Inschrijvingen Athletic Champs Pupillen indoorwedstrijd




Snr Naam Startgroep Team Categorie
1 Liam Verduin Castricum Team 1 - R..., Ochtend Team 1 - ochtend JPB
2 Kjell Oudegeest Castricum Team 1 - R..., Ochtend Team 1 - ochtend JPB
3 Tijn Molenaar AV Lycurgus Team 1 - R..., Ochtend Team 1 - ochtend JPB
4 Yinthe Smit AV Lycurgus Team 1 - R..., Ochtend Team 1 - ochtend MPB
5 Milan Ansari Castricum Team 1 - R..., Ochtend Team 1 - ochtend JPB
6 Max Geldof AV Lycurgus Team 1 - R..., Ochtend Team 1 - ochtend JPC
7 Ruben Tjipjes AV Lycurgus Team 1 - R..., Ochtend Team 1 - ochtend JPB
8 Julia Boekhout AV Lycurgus Team 1 - R..., Ochtend Team 1 - ochtend MPC
9 Cassidy Hilgerink AV Hera Team 1 - R..., Ochtend Team 1 - ochtend MPB
10 Mees Olie AV Lycurgus Team 1 - R..., Ochtend Team 1 - ochtend JPC
12 Emma Le Blansch Hollandia Team 1 - R...d, Middag Team 1 Rood Middag MPA1
13 Cas Weijs AV Lycurgus Team 1 - R...d, Middag Team 1 Rood Middag JPA1
14 Gijs van den Hoek AV Lycurgus Team 1 - R...d, Middag Team 1 Rood Middag JPA1
15 Bjørn Schneider AV Lycurgus Team 1 - R...d, Middag Team 1 Rood Middag JPA2
16 Emma Ketel AV Lycurgus Team 1 - R...d, Middag Team 1 Rood Middag MPA1
17 Mies Boon AV Lycurgus Team 1 - R...d, Middag Team 1 Rood Middag MPA2
18 Maartje Tuil Hollandia Team 1 - R...d, Middag Team 1 Rood Middag MPA2
19 Wijnand Ubbens GACH Team 1 - R...d, Middag Team 1 Rood Middag JPA2
20 Noa Huitema AV Lycurgus Team 5 - R...d, Middag Team 5 Rood Middag MPA2
21 Ivar Kalf AV Lycurgus Team 5 - R...d, Middag Team 5 Rood Middag JPA2
22 Bram Stapel AV Lycurgus Team 5 - R...d, Middag Team 5 Rood Middag JPA1
23 Eva van der Weide AV Lycurgus Team 5 - R...d, Middag Team 5 Rood Middag MPA1
24 Iker Keesom AV Lycurgus Team 5 - R...d, Middag Team 5 Rood Middag JPA2
25 Siem Van Kordenoordt AV Zaanland Team 5 - R...d, Middag Team 5 Rood Middag JPA1
26 Laurens van den Berg AV Zaanland Team 5 - R...d, Middag Team 5 Rood Middag JPA1
27 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera Team 5 - R...d, Middag Team 5 Rood Middag MPA2
28 Melissa Markwat DEM Team 5 - R...d, Middag Team 5 Rood Middag MPA2
29 Anne Kuijer DEM Team 5 - R...d, Middag Team 5 Rood Middag MPA2
30 Julia Speur AV Lycurgus Team 1 - R...d, Middag Team 1 Rood Middag MPA1
73 Sedic Wanders Almere `81 Team 2 - G..., Ochtend Team 2 - ochtend JPB
74 Jordy Bottelier AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G..., Ochtend Team 2 - ochtend JPB
75 Isa de Goey AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G..., Ochtend Team 2 - ochtend MPB
76 Wout Overwater AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G..., Ochtend Team 2 - ochtend JPC
77 Lars Pouw AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G..., Ochtend Team 2 - ochtend JPMini
78 Chris Renooij AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G..., Ochtend Team 2 - ochtend JPC
79 Kim de Greeuw Hollandia Team 2 - G..., Ochtend Team 2 - ochtend MPB
80 Kim van Keulen Hollandia Team 2 - G..., Ochtend Team 2 - ochtend MPB
81 Aeden Maan AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G..., Ochtend Team 2 - ochtend JPMini
82 Aiden Maij AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G..., Ochtend Team 2 - ochtend JPB
83 Dex Kay AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G...l, Middag Team 2 Geel Middag JPA1
84 Tess de Weger AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G...l, Middag Team 2 Geel Middag MPA1
85 Lieuwe Andringa AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G...l, Middag Team 2 Geel Middag JPA1
86 Brent Wehnes AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G...l, Middag Team 2 Geel Middag JPA2
87 Mayla Veraart AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G...l, Middag Team 2 Geel Middag MPA2
88 Chloe de Fost AV Lycurgus Team 2 - G...l, Middag Team 2 Geel Middag MPA1
89 Liv De Vries AV Atos Team 2 - G...l, Middag Team 2 Geel Middag MPA1
90 Selina Claassen AV Atos Team 2 - G...l, Middag Team 2 Geel Middag MPA1
91 Obi George AV Hera Team 2 - G...l, Middag Team 2 Geel Middag JPA2
92 Jairo Hopman AV Hera Team 2 - G...l, Middag Team 2 Geel Middag JPA2
145 Luke Feeke Castricum Team 3 - B..., Ochtend Team 3 - ochtend JPC
146 Stijn de Boer AV Lycurgus Team 3 - B..., Ochtend Team 3 - ochtend JPB
147 Kyan Bremer AV Feniks Team 3 - B..., Ochtend Team 3 - ochtend JPB
148 Inoa Bremer AV Feniks Team 3 - B..., Ochtend Team 3 - ochtend MPMini
150 Luc Swagerman AV Lycurgus Team 3 - B..., Ochtend Team 3 - ochtend JPC
151 Hugo Binkhorst Castricum Team 3 - B..., Ochtend Team 3 - ochtend JPC
152 Timo Smit AV Lycurgus Team 3 - B..., Ochtend Team 3 - ochtend JPC
153 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali AV Trias Team 3 - B..., Ochtend Team 3 - ochtend JPMini
154 Dante Cronie AV Trias Team 3 - B..., Ochtend Team 3 - ochtend JPB
155 Kyan Swart AV Lycurgus Team 3 - B..., Ochtend Team 3 - ochtend JPB
156 Tara Grootes AV Lycurgus Team 3 blauw middag Team 3 Blauw Middag MPA2
157 Bam Papavoine AV Lycurgus Team 3 blauw middag Team 3 Blauw Middag JPA2
158 Mano Al AV Lycurgus Team 3 blauw middag Team 3 Blauw Middag JPA1
159 Fenna van Wijk AV Lycurgus Team 3 blauw middag Team 3 Blauw Middag MPA1
160 Bodey van Oosten AV Lycurgus Team 3 blauw middag Team 3 Blauw Middag JPA2
161 Elin Bosschieter AV Lycurgus Team 3 blauw middag Team 3 Blauw Middag MPA2
162 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera Team 3 blauw middag Team 3 Blauw Middag JPA1
163 Jennecy Prokop Phanos Team 3 blauw middag Team 3 Blauw Middag MPA1
164 Cassidy van Maaren AV `40 Team 3 blauw middag Team 3 Blauw Middag MPA1
165 Regina Ubbens GACH Team 3 blauw middag Team 3 Blauw Middag MPA1
217 Berber Land AV Lycurgus Team 4 - G..., Ochtend Team 4 - ochtend MPB
218 Kris Jacobs AV Lycurgus Team 4 - G..., Ochtend Team 4 - ochtend JPB
219 Loes Hilgersom VS97 Team 4 - G..., Ochtend Team 4 - ochtend MPB
220 Felice Bosse AV Lycurgus Team 4 - G..., Ochtend Team 4 - ochtend MPB
221 Mika de Keizer AV Zaanland Team 4 - G..., Ochtend Team 4 - ochtend JPB
222 Collin Veraart AV Lycurgus Team 4 - G..., Ochtend Team 4 - ochtend JPC
223 Alex van Eldik Hollandia Team 4 - G..., Ochtend Team 4 - ochtend JPB
224 Kyan Maan AV Lycurgus Team 4 - G..., Ochtend Team 4 - ochtend JPC
225 Iza van Soest Phanos Team 4 - G..., Ochtend Team 4 - ochtend MPC
226 Dave Visser Hollandia Team 4 - G..., Ochtend Team 4 - ochtend JPB
227 Suzette Berkhout AV Lycurgus Team 4 - G...n, Middag Team 4 Groen Middag MPA2
228 Thijs Overwatwr AV Lycurgus Team 4 - G...n, Middag Team 4 Groen Middag JPA2
229 Gijs Kant AV Lycurgus Team 4 - G...n, Middag Team 4 Groen Middag JPA1
230 Florine Renooij AV Lycurgus Team 4 - G...n, Middag Team 4 Groen Middag MPA1
231 Kasper Zweers AV Lycurgus Team 4 - G...n, Middag Team 4 Groen Middag JPA2
232 Samin Stoffels Phanos Team 4 - G...n, Middag Team 4 Groen Middag JPA2
233 Floris Scheepstra Phanos Team 4 - G...n, Middag Team 4 Groen Middag JPA1
234 Maartje Brakenhoff AV Zaanland Team 4 - G...n, Middag Team 4 Groen Middag MPA2
235 Anouk Verhaal AV Zaanland Team 4 - G...n, Middag Team 4 Groen Middag MPA1
236 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos Team 4 - G...n, Middag Team 4 Groen Middag JPA2