Inschrijvingen Hellas Utrecht Kerstboommeerkamp




Snr Naam Startgroep Categorie Status
1 Jop Gründmann AAV `36 JPA2 groep 1 JPA2 Toegelaten
2 Jade Linthorst AKU MJC groep 3 MJC Toegelaten
3 Jamie Sesay Almere `81 JJC groep 1 JJC Toegelaten
4 Blessin Uiterwijk Almere `81 MJD2 groep 2 MJD2 Toegelaten
5 Amber Brouwer Altis MJC groep 3 MJC Toegelaten
6 Lotte Buitenkamp Altis MJC groep 3 MJC Toegelaten
7 Naomie Höhn Altis MJC groep 3 MJC Toegelaten
8 Ella Lommen Altis MJC groep 3 MJC Toegelaten
9 Nick Barendse ARV Ilion JPA2 groep 1 JPA2 Toegelaten
10 Fay Barendse ARV Ilion MPC - Meerkamp MPC Toegelaten
11 Reinout Crins ARV Ilion JPMini - Meerkamp JPMini Toegelaten
12 Julia Crins ARV Ilion MPA1 groep 2 MPA1 Toegelaten
13 Linde Crins ARV Ilion MPC - Meerkamp MPC Toegelaten
14 Finn Donkersloot ARV Ilion JPA1 groep 1 JPA1 Toegelaten
15 Boris Klaver ARV Ilion JPA1 groep 1 JPA1 Toegelaten
16 Ronja Klaver ARV Ilion JPMini - Meerkamp MPMini Toegelaten
17 Elsa Lila AV Astylos MJD2 groep 2 MJD2 Toegelaten
18 Jaydee Broersma AV Athlos MPA2 groep 2 MPA2 Toegelaten
19 Elin van Breemen AV Atos MJC groep 3 MJC Toegelaten
20 Christian Prins AV Atos JJC groep 1 JJC Toegelaten
21 Floris van Baar AV Atverni JPA2 groep 1 JPA2 Toegelaten
22 Kian Beemer AV Atverni JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
23 Elise van Doorn AV Atverni MPA2 groep 2 MPA2 Afgemeld
24 Niels Dusoswa AV Atverni JPA1 groep 2 JPA1 Toegelaten
25 Mats van Esschoten AV Atverni JPMini - Meerkamp JPMini Toegelaten
26 Ot Glas AV Atverni JPA2 groep 1 JPA2 Toegelaten
27 Jeslyn de Graaf AV Atverni JPMini - Meerkamp MPMini Toegelaten
28 Tim Van den Heuvel AV Atverni JPB - Meerkamp JPB Toegelaten
29 Tessa IJkelenstam AV Atverni JPMini - Meerkamp MPMini Toegelaten
30 Tigo de Kruijf AV Atverni JPA1 groep 2 JPA1 Toegelaten
31 Sjoerd van Leeuwen AV Atverni JPA2 groep 1 JPA2 Toegelaten
32 Hugo van Leeuwen AV Atverni JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
33 Maartje Oortwijn AV Atverni MJD1 groep 1 MJD1 Toegelaten
34 Levi Relyveld AV Atverni JJD2 - Meerkamp JJD2 Toegelaten
35 Lieke Smit AV Atverni MPA2 groep 2 MPA2 Toegelaten
36 Isabella Strengholt AV Atverni MPC - Meerkamp MPC Toegelaten
37 Milo Valk AV Atverni JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
38 Milan Valkenburg AV Atverni JPA1 groep 2 JPA1 Toegelaten
39 Jordan Varsovia AV Atverni MPB - Meerkamp MPB Toegelaten
40 Chevelle Brown AV Feniks MJD1 groep 1 MJD1 Toegelaten
41 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen AV Feniks JPA1 groep 1 JPA1 Toegelaten
42 Jo-ann Pique AV Feniks MJD1 groep 1 MJD1 Toegelaten
43 Veronique Veldhuis AV Feniks MJD1 groep 1 MJD1 Toegelaten
44 Leon Hesling Fivelstreek JJD1 groep 1 JJD1 Toegelaten
45 Samuel Hesling Fivelstreek JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
46 Elise Hesling Fivelstreek MPA1 groep 2 MPA1 Toegelaten
47 Jill Uilhoorn Fivelstreek MJD2 groep 2 MJD2 Toegelaten
48 Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna JPB - Meerkamp JPB Toegelaten
49 Dion van Beek AV Fortuna JPMini - Meerkamp JPMini Toegelaten
50 Sam Boelen AV Fortuna JPA2 groep 1 JPA2 Toegelaten
51 Lisette Keijzer AV Fortuna MPB - Meerkamp MPB Toegelaten
52 Elyn Stoop AV Fortuna MPB - Meerkamp MPB Toegelaten
53 Joris Tammes AV Fortuna JJC groep 1 JJC Toegelaten
54 Tess Verheezen AV Fortuna MPB - Meerkamp MPB Toegelaten
55 Orlando Louwers AVGM JJD2 - Meerkamp JJD2 Toegelaten
56 Thijmen van Schie HLLM JJD1 groep 1 JJD1 Toegelaten
58 Nanou Hofmann Heerenveen MJC groep 1 MJC Toegelaten
59 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera JPA1 groep 1 JPA1 Toegelaten
60 Sophie Le Blansch Hollandia MJD2 groep 2 MJD2 Toegelaten
61 Emma Le Blansch Hollandia MPA1 groep 2 MPA1 Toegelaten
62 Thijs Jorritsma HRRR JJC groep 1 JJC Toegelaten
63 Anna-Romee...der Spoel AV Jahn II MJC groep 2 MJC Toegelaten
64 Mayke Ruige AV Lionitas MJD2 groep 1 MJD2 Toegelaten
66 Aniek van de Braak AV Nijkerk JPMini - Meerkamp MPMini Toegelaten
67 Eden Duine AV Nijkerk MPC - Meerkamp MPC Toegelaten
68 Sven van Duinkerken AV Nijkerk JJC groep 1 JJC Toegelaten
69 Ruben de Groot AV Nijkerk JPA1 groep 3 JPA1 Toegelaten
70 Sarah Hoogewoud AV Nijkerk MPC - Meerkamp MPC Toegelaten
72 Iris van Leuveren AV Nijkerk MJD2 groep 1 MJD2 Toegelaten
73 Milana Oortjes AV Nijkerk MPA2 groep 1 MPA2 Toegelaten
74 Thijmen Oostwouder AV Nijkerk JPA2 groep 1 JPA2 Toegelaten
75 Linn Peters AV Nijkerk MPA1 groep 1 MPA1 Toegelaten
76 Rik Willemse AV Nijkerk JPA2 groep 1 JPA2 Toegelaten
77 Lars van W...ligenburg AV Nijkerk JJC groep 1 JJC Toegelaten
78 Semm Plaisier Olympus `70 JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
79 Drazic Rondhuis Olympus `70 JPB - Meerkamp JPB Toegelaten
80 Febe Goosens AV Passaat MPA1 groep 3 MPA1 Toegelaten
81 Jaouad Boussakout AV Phoenix JJD1 groep 2 JJD1 Toegelaten
82 Meike van der Burg AV Phoenix MPA2 groep 1 MPA2 Toegelaten
83 Antoni Elkenbracht AV Phoenix JJC groep 1 JJC Toegelaten
84 Hugo Evers AV Phoenix JPA1 groep 2 JPA1 Toegelaten
85 Laila de Goijer AV Phoenix MPC - Meerkamp MPC Toegelaten
86 Jula Hendriksen AV Phoenix MPB - Meerkamp MPB Toegelaten
87 Ruben Immerzeel AV Phoenix JJD1 groep 2 JJD1 Toegelaten
88 Roos Kuijpers AV Phoenix MJD1 groep 1 MJD1 Toegelaten
89 Finn Mesker AV Phoenix JJD2 - Meerkamp JJD2 Toegelaten
90 Rico Osnabrugge AV Phoenix JJD1 groep 2 JJD1 Toegelaten
91 Hamza Riani AV Phoenix JJC groep 1 JJC Toegelaten
92 Tim Rolvink AV Phoenix JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
93 Bas Schutjes AV Phoenix JJC groep 1 JJC Toegelaten
94 Norah Sietsma AV Phoenix MPC - Meerkamp MPC Toegelaten
96 Nena Verdonk AV Phoenix MPA2 groep 1 MPA2 Toegelaten
97 Sophie Zomer AV Phoenix MJD2 groep 2 MJD2 Toegelaten
98 Dané Goosen AV Sparta MJC groep 3 MJC Toegelaten
99 Esther van Grol AV Sparta MJC groep 3 MJC Toegelaten
100 Lois Huele AV Sparta MPC - Meerkamp MPC Toegelaten
102 Ayla Vording AV Sparta MJC groep 3 MJC Toegelaten
103 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon JJD2 - Meerkamp JJD2 Toegelaten
104 Melody Eekelschot Startbaan MPA1 groep 1 MPA1 Toegelaten
105 Jasper Bloks AV Statina JJC groep 2 JJC Toegelaten
106 Danjela Lockhorst AV Statina MJC groep 2 MJC Toegelaten
107 Mies Vliegen AV Statina MJD1 groep 1 MJD1 Toegelaten
108 Jet Vliegen AV Statina MJD2 groep 1 MJD2 Toegelaten
109 Martijn Schoemaker AV Zeewolde JJC groep 2 JJC Toegelaten
110 Alyshia Flamand Avantri MPA1 groep 1 MPA1 Toegelaten
111 Rosalie Verhoef Avantri MPA1 groep 1 MPA1 Toegelaten
112 Amber Bosman CAV Energie MJC groep 1 MJC Toegelaten
113 Jade Bosman CAV Energie MJD1 groep 1 MJD1 Toegelaten
114 Maaike van Rijswijk CAV Energie MJC groep 1 MJC Toegelaten
115 Ilse Stok CAV Energie MJC groep 1 MJC Toegelaten
116 Esmee Stok CAV Energie MJD1 groep 1 MJD1 Toegelaten
117 Eline Verschueren CAV Energie MJC groep 1 MJC Toegelaten
118 Isa Hartjes Ciko `66 MJC groep 2 MJC Toegelaten
119 Eline Gerritsen Climax MJD1 groep 1 MJD1 Toegelaten
120 Evelyn Navarro Climax MJC groep 2 MJC Toegelaten
121 Lisa Navarro Climax MJD1 groep 1 MJD1 Toegelaten
122 Liv Pennock Climax MPA2 groep 2 MPA2 Toegelaten
123 Alyssah Bailey Fortius MPA1 groep 3 MPA1 Toegelaten
124 Anniek de Lange Fortius MJD2 groep 1 MJD2 Toegelaten
125 Brechtje Hoekstra GACH MPA2 groep 1 MPA2 Toegelaten
126 Emmanuel Kwofie GACH JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
127 Youri van der Linden GACH JPA2 groep 1 JPA2 Toegelaten
129 Kate Nijs GACH MPA2 groep 1 MPA2 Toegelaten
130 Yuri Scholte GACH JPA1 groep 2 JPA1 Toegelaten
131 Carmen Van Soest GACH MPA2 groep 1 MPA2 Toegelaten
132 Quin Spieker GACH JJD2 - Meerkamp JJD2 Toegelaten
133 Alex Spieker GACH JPA2 groep 1 JPA2 Toegelaten
134 David Spieker GACH JPA2 groep 1 JPA2 Toegelaten
135 Tibbe Teeuwen GACH JJD2 - Meerkamp JJD2 Toegelaten
136 Sterre Kievit Groningen MJD1 groep 2 MJD1 Toegelaten
137 Maud Visscher Groningen MJC groep 2 MJC Toegelaten
138 Milad Ahm...ian Yazdi HLLS JJD1 groep 1 JJD1 Toegelaten
139 Ibrahim Akandouch HLLS JPB - Meerkamp JPB Toegelaten
140 Sydney Albertzoon HLLS JJC groep 2 JJC Toegelaten
141 Neville Albertzoon HLLS JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
142 Kian Baard HLLS JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
143 Madelin Bekker HLLS MJD1 groep 2 MJD1 Toegelaten
144 Daniel Boendermaker HLLS JJD1 groep 1 JJD1 Toegelaten
145 Aidan de Bok HLLS JJD1 groep 1 JJD1 Toegelaten
146 Lies van Bommel HLLS MJC groep 1 MJC Toegelaten
147 Teuntje van Bommel HLLS MJD1 groep 2 MJD1 Toegelaten
149 Sasha Bosch HLLS JJD1 groep 2 JJD1 Toegelaten
150 Tycho Bosma HLLS JJD2 - Meerkamp JJD2 Toegelaten
151 Elisa Bosma HLLS MPA2 groep 2 MPA2 Toegelaten
152 Thijs Bouwman HLLS JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
153 Tijn Brouwer HLLS JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
154 Maya Clark HLLS MJC groep 1 MJC Toegelaten
155 Nathan le Comte HLLS JJD1 groep 2 JJD1 Toegelaten
156 Isolde le Comte HLLS JPMini - Meerkamp MPMini Toegelaten
157 Efraim Copinga HLLS JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
158 Robin De Cock HLLS MPA1 groep 1 MPA1 Toegelaten
159 Stefan Dijkstra HLLS JJC groep 2 JJC Toegelaten
160 Israe Elmakkaoui HLLS MJD2 groep 1 MJD2 Toegelaten
161 Jochem Erkens HLLS JPA1 groep 3 JPA1 Toegelaten
162 Tessa Evelein HLLS MJD1 groep 2 MJD1 Toegelaten
163 Charissa Flierman HLLS MJC groep 1 MJC Toegelaten
164 David Fontein HLLS JJD2 - Meerkamp JJD2 Toegelaten
165 Isabel Gambarini HLLS MPA2 groep 2 MPA2 Toegelaten
166 Wytske Geerdes HLLS MPA1 groep 1 MPA1 Toegelaten
167 Ole Geerlings HLLS JPA1 groep 3 JPA1 Toegelaten
168 Joris van Gool HLLS JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
169 Lotte van Gool HLLS MPB - Meerkamp MPB Toegelaten
170 Roos de Groot HLLS MPA1 groep 1 MPA1 Toegelaten
171 Isa Haaksman HLLS MJC groep 1 MJC Toegelaten
172 Lola Hansler HLLS MPA2 groep 2 MPA2 Toegelaten
173 Steyn van ...r Heijden HLLS JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
174 Maties Henskens HLLS JJD1 groep 1 JJD1 Toegelaten
175 Olaf van der Hidde HLLS JJC groep 2 JJC Toegelaten
176 Cirino Invernizzi HLLS JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
177 Giulia Invernizzi HLLS MPA2 groep 2 MPA2 Toegelaten
178 Ymke Joosten HLLS MPB - Meerkamp MPB Toegelaten
179 Merel Jorna HLLS MJC groep 2 MJC Toegelaten
181 Jasper Karssen HLLS JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
182 Coen Keizers HLLS JPA1 groep 3 JPA1 Toegelaten
183 Bram Ket HLLS JPB - Meerkamp JPB Toegelaten
184 Nick Koks HLLS MJC groep 2 MJC Toegelaten
185 Luciano Kollau HLLS JPA1 groep 3 JPA1 Toegelaten
186 Rein van Koolwijk HLLS JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
187 Sybren Kuijlaars HLLS JJD1 groep 2 JJD1 Toegelaten
188 Gijs Kuperus HLLS JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
189 Jasmijn Land HLLS MPB - Meerkamp MPB Toegelaten
190 Aaya Lazaar HLLS MJD2 groep 1 MJD2 Toegelaten
191 Luuk Loonstra HLLS JPB - Meerkamp JPB Toegelaten
192 Iris Loonstra HLLS MJD1 groep 2 MJD1 Toegelaten
193 Yfke Los HLLS MPA1 groep 2 MPA1 Toegelaten
194 Hamim Majdandzic HLLS JJD1 groep 1 JJD1 Toegelaten
195 Leonie Mariën HLLS MJC groep 2 MJC Toegelaten
196 Lucca Marks HLLS JJC groep 2 JJC Toegelaten
197 Nelson Moude Foko HLLS JJD1 groep 1 JJD1 Toegelaten
198 Dilla Nijkamp HLLS MPA1 groep 2 MPA1 Toegelaten
199 Meja Nijkamp HLLS JPMini - Meerkamp MPMini Toegelaten
200 Yasmine Ouerghi HLLS MPB - Meerkamp MPB Toegelaten
201 Huub Overgoor HLLS JPA1 groep 3 JPA1 Toegelaten
202 Furkan Oz HLLS JJD1 groep 1 JJD1 Toegelaten
203 Hanne Pinxterhuis HLLS MJD1 groep 2 MJD1 Toegelaten
204 Karsta Pinxterhuis HLLS MPA1 groep 2 MPA1 Toegelaten
205 Jesse Plomp HLLS JJD1 groep 1 JJD1 Toegelaten
206 Fien Pol HLLS MPC - Meerkamp MPC Toegelaten
207 Michael Quirk HLLS JJC groep 2 JJC Toegelaten
208 Raglan Roeske HLLS JPMini - Meerkamp JPMini Toegelaten
209 Evy Roose HLLS MPA1 groep 2 MPA1 Toegelaten
210 Naomi Ruitenburg HLLS MJD2 groep 1 MJD2 Toegelaten
211 Sjoerd van Schaick HLLS JPA1 groep 3 JPA1 Toegelaten
212 Jari Schoorlemmer HLLS JJD2 - Meerkamp JJD2 Toegelaten
213 Joeri Steenman HLLS JJC groep 2 JJC Toegelaten
214 Riana van Steensel HLLS MJD1 groep 2 MJD1 Toegelaten
215 Milan Stoops HLLS JPMini - Meerkamp JPMini Toegelaten
216 Fenna Sturkenboom HLLS MPC - Meerkamp MPC Toegelaten
217 Meike Tan HLLS MJC groep 2 MJC Toegelaten
218 Najoua Tarawally HLLS MJD1 groep 2 MJD1 Toegelaten
219 Beer Timmer HLLS JJD1 groep 1 JJD1 Toegelaten
220 Jasper van Veen HLLS JPA1 groep 3 JPA1 Toegelaten
221 Willem van...eenendaal HLLS JJD2 - Meerkamp JJD2 Toegelaten
222 Ilse van Veenendaal HLLS MJC groep 1 MJC Toegelaten
223 Noa van Veldhuijzen HLLS MPB - Meerkamp MPB Toegelaten
224 Coos Veldpaus HLLS MJC groep 2 MJC Toegelaten
225 Meggie Verbakel HLLS MPB - Meerkamp MPB Toegelaten
227 Meijne Viersen HLLS JJC groep 2 JJC Toegelaten
228 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS JJD2 - Meerkamp JJD2 Toegelaten
229 Kevin Vleerlaag HLLS JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
230 Aimee Vriesman HLLS MJC groep 1 MJC Toegelaten
231 Matthias de Waal HLLS JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
232 Luc van Wijk HLLS JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
233 Noah van Wijk HLLS JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
234 Sam de Wild HLLS JJD2 - Meerkamp JJD2 Toegelaten
235 Leonore Woerdeman HLLS MPA1 groep 2 MPA1 Toegelaten
236 Sape van der Woude HLLS JJD1 groep 2 JJD1 Toegelaten
237 Neva van der Woude HLLS MPA1 groep 1 MPA1 Toegelaten
238 Stijn Zwaan HLLS JPB - Meerkamp JPB Toegelaten
239 Merel Aarts KAV Holland MPA1 groep 1 MPA1 Toegelaten
240 Stan Rompelberg KAV Holland JPA1 groep 2 JPA1 Toegelaten
241 Anne Favre Leiden MJD1 groep 2 MJD1 Toegelaten
242 Fleur Favre Leiden MPB - Meerkamp MPB Toegelaten
243 Sophia de Kort Leiden MPC - Meerkamp MPC Toegelaten
244 Xinian Vermond Leiden JPA1 groep 2 JPA1 Toegelaten
245 Elihle Tersteeg Nijmegen JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
246 Indy Besse OSM `75 MPA1 groep 2 MPA1 Toegelaten
247 Gijs Brands OSM `75 JPB - Meerkamp JPB Toegelaten
248 Tijn van Diepingen OSM `75 JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
249 Ishaan Mahabier OSM `75 JPA2 groep 2 JPA2 Toegelaten
250 Maarten Paauw OSM `75 JPB - Meerkamp JPB Toegelaten
251 Lucas Paauw OSM `75 JPMini - Meerkamp JPMini Toegelaten
252 Frederique Paauw OSM `75 MPA2 groep 2 MPA2 Toegelaten
253 Willem Ruitenbeek OSM `75 JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
254 Ravi Saija OSM `75 JJD1 groep 2 JJD1 Toegelaten
255 Luc Zoungrana OSM `75 JJD1 groep 2 JJD1 Toegelaten
256 Lara van den Berg PAC MPA1 groep 3 MPA1 Toegelaten
257 Youp de Best PAC JPA1 groep 2 JPA1 Toegelaten
258 Zoë Eyra PAC MPA1 groep 3 MPA1 Toegelaten
259 Sierra Kortland PAC MPC - Meerkamp MPC Toegelaten
260 Roan Kunst PAC JPB - Meerkamp JPB Toegelaten
262 Skyler Monster PAC MPA1 groep 3 MPA1 Toegelaten
263 Floris Scheepstra Phanos JPA1 groep 1 JPA1 Toegelaten
265 Mees de Jong Rotterdam MJD1 groep 2 MJD1 Toegelaten
266 Lieven Vreugdenhil Rotterdam JPC - Meerkamp JPC Toegelaten
267 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam MPA2 groep 1 MPA2 Toegelaten
268 Jessy Struijs SAV JJD1 groep 2 JJD1 Toegelaten
269 Jill Struijs SAV MPA1 groep 3 MPA1 Toegelaten
270 Bibi de Geest SC Antilope MPA1 groep 3 MPA1 Toegelaten
271 Ryan Jansen Scorpio JJC groep 2 JJC Toegelaten
272 Koen Bouman Spark JPA1 groep 1 JPA1 Toegelaten
273 Eva Bouman Spark MPA2 groep 1 MPA2 Toegelaten
274 Annabel Haan U-Track MPA1 groep 3 MPA1 Toegelaten
275 Kathelijne...er Huurne U-Track MPA1 groep 3 MPA1 Toegelaten
276 Josephine ...n Leeuwen U-Track MPA2 groep 1 MPA2 Toegelaten
277 Christian Schwartz U-Track JJD1 groep 1 JJD1 Toegelaten
279 Enzo de Jong Rotterdam JPA1 groep 1 JPA1 Toegelaten