Inschrijvingen Avondinstuif (eerste)




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
71 Herman Lassche JJA - AV Zeewolde 200m
1500m
200 meterEliminatierace 1500m
72 Dominic Leferink JJA - AV Zeewolde 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogspring... - blok 2
73 Thomas Bos JJB - AV Zeewolde 100m
Speer
100 meterSpeerwerpen - blok 2
74 Youri Fransen JJB - GACH Speer
Ver
Speerwerpen - blok 2Verspringen - blok 1
75 Rick van der Meer JJC - AV Zeewolde 100m
1500m
100 meterEliminatierace 1500m
76 Jouke Westerhof JJC - AV Zeewolde 200m
1500m
Hoog
200 meterEliminatierace 1500mHoogspring... - blok 1
77 Aaron Bos JJD - AV Zeewolde Speer
Ver
Speerwerpen - blok 3Verspringen - blok 2
78 Senna Kampinga JJD - AV Zeewolde 1500m
Ver
Eliminatierace 1500mVerspringen - blok 1
79 Tjade Smelt JJD - AV Zeewolde Kogel
Speer
Kogelstoten - blok 1Speerwerpen - blok 2
80 Siebe Westerhof JJD - AV Zeewolde Speer
Ver
Speerwerpen - blok 2Verspringen - blok 1
81 Harry Fransen Mmas - AV Zeewolde Kogel
Kogelstoten - blok 2
82 David van der Meer Mmas - AV Zeewolde 1500m
Eliminatierace 1500m
83 Karin Gou...Bijleveld Vmas - Onbekend Kogel
Speer
Kogelstoten - blok 2Speerwerpen - blok 3
84 Dana Buitenhuis MJC - AV Zeewolde 1500m
Ver
Eliminatierace 1500mVerspringen - blok 1
85 Elin Buitenhuis MJD - AV Zeewolde 1500m
Eliminatierace 1500m
86 Cyriel Gouw Msen - Onbekend Kogel
Speer
Kogelstoten - blok 2Speerwerpen - blok 3
87 Jordy de Kort Msen - Onbekend Speer
Speerwerpen - blok 2
88 Mabel Korporaal Vsen - AV Zeewolde 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
89 Milan Roos JJC - AV Zeewolde Speer
Ver
Speerwerpen - blok 2Verspringen - blok 1
90 Martijn Schoemaker JJD - AV Zeewolde 200m
Kogel
200 meterKogelstoten - blok 2
91 Rebecca van Pagée MJD - AV Zeewolde 1500m
Hoog
Eliminatierace 1500mHoogspring... - blok 1
92 Jonathan van Lien JJD - AV Zeewolde Speer
Hoog
Speerwerpen - blok 2Hoogspring... - blok 1
93 Aaron Ponne JJD - SAV Kogel
Speer
Kogelstoten - blok 3Speerwerpen - blok 2
94 Debora van Langen MJD - SAV 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
96 Wietse Folkers Msen - AV Zeewolde Speer
Speerwerpen - blok 2
298 Ingrid Zu...Hoogeveen Vmas - AV Zuidwal Kogel
Speer
Kogelstoten - blok 1Speerwerpen - blok 2
312 Berber Schaap MJD - AV Zeewolde Kogel
Speer
Kogelstoten - blok 1Speerwerpen - blok 2
317 Araya Wolfs MJD - AV Zeewolde 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen - blok 2