Inschrijvingen Senioren 2e - 3e Divisie Promotie/Degradatie [2018]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
440 Ruben Baljon Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen 400m
1500m
Man - 400mMan - 1500m
441 Alex Heijnemans Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 1Man - Kogel Groep 2
442 Bart Hondeveld Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen 100m
4x100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2
443 Joost Ketel Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen 200m
4x100m
Hoog
Man - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 1
444 Rick Lambregts Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen 400m
1500m
4x100m
Man - 400mMan - 1500m
445 Lekan Dalenberg Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
446 Bram Denissen Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 2
447 Brik van Dusseldorp Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 200m
400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m
448 Martijn Flipsen Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
449 Ralph Jacobs Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 100m
Hoog
Man - 100mMan - Hoog Groep 1
450 Glenn Pols Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 1Man - Kogel Groep 1
451 Jelle de Roon Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
452 Mark Schellekens Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 2
453 Tim Schellekens Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 4x100m
Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
454 Benno Snepvangers Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 100m
400mH
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 400mH
455 Wouter Stokkermans Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
456 Jaïr van Winkel Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
457 Steven Hanekamp Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 200m
Speer
Man - 200mMan - Speer Groep 1
458 Denis Jolwa Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
459 Wilco Jonker Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 400m
Ver
Man - 400mMan - Ver Groep 1
460 Sander Klaassen Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 100m
400mH
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 400mH
461 Léon Mak Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
462 Arnout Mak Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
463 Bas Mekking Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 1500m
3000m SC
Man - 1500mMan - 3000mSt
464 Jan-Pieter Mondria Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
465 Jurian Onderdijk Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 400m
4x100m
Man - 400m
466 Ricardo Verheijen Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Kogel Groep 1
467 Devin van den Berg Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
468 Stefan Breet Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
469 Youp Brouwer Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m
470 Kjell de Groot Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
471 Jarno de Groot Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 400mH
Hoog
Man - 400mHMan - Hoog Groep 1
472 Fernando ...ogendoorn Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
473 Niels Kok Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 100m
400m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 400m
475 Wouter Schouwenaar Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 4x100m
Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1
476 Jaimy van ...Steenoven Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
477 Daniël va...der Stege Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 1Man - Kogel Groep 2
478 Robin van der Stege Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Kogel Groep 1
479 Thijs Zoon Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
480 Jeroen van Dijk Msen - Heerenveen - AV Heerenveen Mannen 200m
3000m SC
Man - 200mMan - 3000mSt
481 Jordi Dommerholt Msen - Heerenveen - AV Heerenveen Mannen 400m
1500m
Man - 400mMan - 1500m
482 Gerwin de Haan Msen - Heerenveen - AV Heerenveen Mannen Speer
Hoog
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Hoog Groep 1
483 Hilbert de Haan Msen - Heerenveen - AV Heerenveen Mannen 400mH
4x100m
Man - 400mH
484 Sil-Chris de Jong Msen - Heerenveen - AV Heerenveen Mannen 200m
400m
4x100m
Man - 200mMan - 400m
485 Rienk Kan Msen - Heerenveen - AV Heerenveen Mannen 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
486 Bram Kielman Msen - Heerenveen - AV Heerenveen Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
487 Jeroen Piek Msen - Heerenveen - AV Heerenveen Mannen 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m
488 Ruud Beerepoot Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
489 Tom ten Bruggencate Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
490 Leon Caballer Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen 4x100m
491 Eddy Cardol Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
492 Romello Christiaan Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
493 Ronald Dekker Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen 400m
400mH
Man - 400mMan - 400mH
494 Lars Hierck Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
495 Koen Hoedjes Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen 100m
4x100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2
496 Sebastiaan Huijs Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
497 Robin Korving Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 1
498 Thomas van Ophem Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 2
499 Lars Philipsen Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m
500 Pepijn Smilda Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
501 Marcel Tesselaar Msen - AV Hera - AV Hera Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
502 Selma Borst Vsen - AV Hera - AV Hera Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
503 Anna Doodeman Vsen - AV Hera - AV Hera Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Ver Groep 1
504 Maud Feenstra Vsen - AV Hera - AV Hera Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
505 Jenny Geluk-Cardol Vsen - AV Hera - AV Hera Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
506 Hanne Hofmans Vsen - AV Hera - AV Hera Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
507 Noor Kuilboer Vsen - AV Hera - AV Hera Vrouwen 400m
800m
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 800m
508 Rosa Kuin Vsen - AV Hera - AV Hera Vrouwen 4x100m
Speer
Ver
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
509 Marijke Langendijk Vsen - AV Hera - AV Hera Vrouwen 4x100m
Hoog
Polshoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - Polshoog
510 Sandy Lundgren Vsen - AV Hera - AV Hera Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
511 Amber van der Putten Vsen - AV Hera - AV Hera Vrouwen 200m
Vrouw - 200m
512 Jessica Schilder Vsen - AV Hera - AV Hera Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
513 Lysanne Zaal Vsen - AV Hera - AV Hera Vrouwen 100m
Vrouw - 100m
514 Melissa van Diepen Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 200m
515 Salina de Git Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen 100m
400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m
516 Carissa de Git Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen 200m
400m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m
517 Viola Hessels Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen Polshoog
Ver
Vrouw - PolshoogVrouw - Ver Groep 2
518 Maaike Huberts Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
519 Frenchie de Kunder Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
520 Monique Le Blansch Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
521 Freya Muller Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
522 Lois Nederveen Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
523 Nienke Westen Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen 100m
400mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400mH
524 Wilma van Wouw Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
525 Coen Blan...Henkemans Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
526 Sjoerd van Deudekom Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 100m
4x100m
Kogel
Man - 100mMan - Kogel Groep 2
527 Levi van Diest Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 2
528 Bjorn van Doodewaerd Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 200m
Hoog
Man - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 1
530 Bastiaan Hondema Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 400m
4x100m
Man - 400m
531 Nathan Kenswil Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m
532 Jesse Pupping Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1
533 Mees Tuijn Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m
534 Kjell Wolters Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1
535 Teun Beers Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 1500m
Man - 1500m
536 Bram Berkhout Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 200m
400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m
537 Maarten Emmaneel Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
538 Daan Emmaneel Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 400m
Man - 400m
539 Tijs Hofmann Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
540 Tom Hoogeboom Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 1500m
Man - 1500m
541 Martijn Jorritsma Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
542 Rody Kiekens Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
543 Martijn Kroes Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
544 Jasper Kroes Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m
545 Jorg Ootjers Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Kogel Groep 2
546 Jesse Smit Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 4x100m
Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1
547 Erik Tesselaar Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1
548 Rene Tijm Msen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 400mH
4x100m
Man - 400mH
549 Sarah Van Beilen Vsen - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
550 Emma Boeve Vsen - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
551 Danique Bosgoed Vsen - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
552 Julia Eisen Vsen - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen 3000m
Hoog
Vrouw - 3000mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
553 Nina Hol Vsen - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
554 Nina Jager Vsen - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Ver Groep 2
555 Lena Kater Vsen - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen 200m
400mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400mH
556 Iris Nass Vsen - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Speer
Polshoog
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Polshoog
557 Brenda Oosterbosch Vsen - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 1
558 Suzan Plat Vsen - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen 100m
400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m
559 Marnix Baelde Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
560 Thijs van Daal Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
561 Kevin Deur Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m
562 Netanel Dorothea Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 100m
400m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 400m
563 Brett Duff Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 1
564 Martijn Geerts Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 2
565 Robin Kuiper Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
566 Thijs Meershoek Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1
567 Jorick Melgers Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
568 Joren Oosterlaken Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 400m
400mH
4x100m
Man - 400mMan - 400mH
569 Ivo Willemsen Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Kogel Groep 1
570 Jeffrey W...sodikromo Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
571 Joey Blangé Msen - SPOB - AV Spirit ...nd Mannen 3000m SC
4x100m
Ver
Man - 3000mStMan - Ver Groep 2
572 Luc Constandse Msen - SPOB - AV Spirit ...nd Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 2
573 Niels van Deurzen Msen - SPOB - AV Spirit ...nd Mannen 100m
400mH
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 400mH
574 Thijs van Deurzen Msen - SPOB - AV Spirit ...nd Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
575 Kay Geerlings Msen - SPOB - AV Spirit ...nd Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
576 Michiel de...aasteniet Msen - SPOB - AV Spirit ...nd Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
577 Sven Markesteijn Msen - SPOB - AV Spirit ...nd Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1
578 Jean Mattijsen Msen - SPOB - AV Spirit ...nd Mannen 200m
400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m
579 Joeri Schreijer Msen - SPOB - AV Spirit ...nd Mannen 400m
1500m
Man - 400mMan - 1500m
580 Cor Troost Msen - SPOB - AV Spirit ...nd Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
581 Justin Verheul Msen - SPOB - AV Spirit ...nd Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
582 Marijn de Wit Msen - SPOB - AV Spirit ...nd Mannen 4x100m
Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
583 Ayla Agasi Vsen - AV Trias - AV Trias Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
584 Hanny Bar... Jongejan Vsen - AV Trias - AV Trias Vrouwen Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1
585 Nicole Berghouwer Vsen - AV Trias - AV Trias Vrouwen 800m
Kogel
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
586 Ilja Koelink Vsen - AV Trias - AV Trias Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 400m
587 Marloes Laan Vsen - AV Trias - AV Trias Vrouwen 4x100m
Hoog
Polshoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - Polshoog
588 Melanie van der Most Vsen - AV Trias - AV Trias Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
589 Emma van der Pal Vsen - AV Trias - AV Trias Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Ver Groep 1
590 Xiorèse Romero Vsen - AV Trias - AV Trias Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
591 Annelies van der Ven Vsen - AV Trias - AV Trias Vrouwen 100m
200m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 2
592 Kirsten Zuurbier Vsen - AV Trias - AV Trias Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
593 Frouke Benz Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
594 Patty Mich... Burgman Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog
595 Maritt Dolislager Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 4x100m
Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2
596 Lindsey Faken Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
597 Bertina den Hartog Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
598 Corinda den Hartog Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
599 Ilvia Hederik Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
600 Valéria Montijn Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
601 Liannne Nootenboom Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 800m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Ver Groep 2
602 Yosta de Stigter Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 800m
4x100m
Vrouw - 800m
603 Susie Wittenbols Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 400mH
Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
604 Danien ten Berge Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1
606 Jessica Keizer Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Ver
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000mVrouw - Ver Groep 1
607 Brenda Nieland Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
609 Merel de Sain Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen 400mH
Speer
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Sp...r Groep 2
610 Bente Scholman Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
611 Marleen Suelmann Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 400m
612 Lisa Withagen Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
613 Lisette Wolf Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
614 Marvin Arts Msen - ASTX - ESAV Aster...en Team 1 4x100m
615 Robert Bervoets Msen - ASTX - ESAV Aster...en Team 1 400mH
Hoog
Ver
Man - 400mHMan - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 1
616 Jordi Bot Msen - ASTX - ESAV Aster...en Team 1 400m
Man - 400m
617 Jelle Heijne Msen - ASTX - ESAV Aster...en Team 1 100m
4x100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2
618 Floris-Jan... den Hoek Msen - ASTX - ESAV Aster...en Team 1 Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
619 Rik Hopmans Msen - ASTX - ESAV Aster...en Team 1 Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Kogel Groep 2
620 Casper van...er Putten Msen - ASTX - ESAV Aster...en Team 1 1500m
3000m SC
Man - 1500mMan - 3000mSt
621 Thomas Reep Msen - ASTX - ESAV Aster...en Team 1 Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1
622 Niek Verdijck Msen - ASTX - ESAV Aster...en Team 1 400m
1500m
Man - 400mMan - 1500m
623 Walter Vianen Msen - ASTX - ESAV Aster...en Team 1 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
624 Matthijs Wezeman Msen - ASTX - ESAV Aster...en Team 1 200m
4x100m
Hoog
Man - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 2
625 Tom Benerink Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
626 Rene van Benthem Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1
627 Jerome Brunink Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 100m
4x100m
Hoog
Man - 100mMan - Hoog Groep 2
628 Michael Herijgers Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 2
629 Sander Klaver Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 1Man - Kogel Groep 2
630 Milo Lammertink Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
631 Sven van Leeuwen Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m
632 Branco van Minnen Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
633 Mart-Ruben Nijhuis Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
634 Lars van der Pluym Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 400mH
Speer
Man - 400mHMan - Speer Groep 2
635 Yvar Schoorlemmer Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 400m
4x100m
Man - 400m
636 Siem Sikkenga Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
637 Aiko Staudt Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
638 Koen Wiggers Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
639 Krista IJspeerd Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 100m
400m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400mVrouw - Ver Groep 1
640 Marjolein Klaren Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog
641 Marleen Klaver Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
642 Amber van Mourik Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
643 Laurien te Nijenhuis Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
644 Sophie den Ouden Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 400mH
645 Susan van Sark Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 100m
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
646 Milou van der Schaaf Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 2
647 Lichelle Scholing Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
648 Emma Trouw Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 800m
4x100m
Vrouw - 800m
649 Renske de Vries Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen Speer
Hoog
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
650 Lisanne Wiggers Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
651 Susan Wouda Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 200m
400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m
652 Nina Baltus Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
653 Lotte Braakman Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
654 Luna Braas Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
655 Lotte van Diepen Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
656 Kim Essen Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog
657 Femke Hooiveld Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
658 Jasmijn de Jong Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 200m
659 Judith Kok Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
660 Martine Ligthart Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m
661 Linda Reus-Bakker Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen 400mH
Vrouw - 400mH
662 Lotte Runia Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m
663 Lieke Sikkink Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen 4x100m
664 Femke Sikkink Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
665 Nadine Visser Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
666 Heleen Wildoer Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen 400m
800m
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 800m
667 Kara Zwagemaker Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1
668 Paulien Zwart-Kuin Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
669 Sterre Buijs Vsen - VAV - VAV Vrouwen 100m
200m
400m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m
670 Jolein Buijs Vsen - VAV - VAV Vrouwen 4x100m
Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
671 Joanne Drost Vsen - VAV - VAV Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
672 Maijke Huibers Vsen - VAV - VAV Vrouwen Kogel
Ver
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
673 Femke Kazemier Vsen - VAV - VAV Vrouwen 800m
Speer
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Sp...r Groep 2
674 Sabine Rutten Vsen - VAV - VAV Vrouwen 800m
3000m
4x100m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m
675 Djanne van...er Schaaf Vsen - VAV - VAV Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Ver Groep 1
676 Cheyenne Spies Vsen - VAV - VAV Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
677 Amy van de Werken Vsen - VAV - VAV Vrouwen 4x100m
Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog
678 Dunya van Zanten Vsen - VAV - VAV Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m