Inschrijvingen Senioren 2e - 3e Divisie Promotie/Degradatie [2018]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team Categorie Team punten
440 Ruben Baljon ACHL 400m
1500m
Man - 400mMan - 1500m ARV Achilles Mannen Msen 0
441 Alex Heijnemans ACHL 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 1Man - Kogel Groep 2 ARV Achilles Mannen Msen 873
442 Bart Hondeveld ACHL 100m
4x100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2 ARV Achilles Mannen Msen 599
443 Joost Ketel ACHL 200m
4x100m
Hoog
Man - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 1 ARV Achilles Mannen Msen 1303
444 Rick Lambregts ACHL 400m
1500m
4x100m
Man - 400mMan - 1500m ARV Achilles Mannen Msen 1215
445 Lekan Dalenberg Atledo 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1 Atledo Mannen Msen 1566
446 Bram Denissen Atledo 200m
4x100m
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 2 Atledo Mannen Msen 620
447 Brik van Dusseldorp Atledo 200m
400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m Atledo Mannen Msen 0
448 Martijn Flipsen Atledo 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt Atledo Mannen Msen 623
449 Ralph Jacobs Atledo 100m
Hoog
Man - 100mMan - Hoog Groep 1 Atledo Mannen Msen 0
450 Glenn Pols Atledo Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 1Man - Kogel Groep 1 Atledo Mannen Msen 528
451 Jelle de Roon Atledo 400m
Man - 400m Atledo Mannen Msen 694
452 Mark Schellekens Atledo Speer
Man - Speer Groep 2 Atledo Mannen Msen 604
453 Tim Schellekens Atledo 4x100m
Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2 Atledo Mannen Msen 0
454 Benno Snepvangers Atledo 100m
400mH
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 400mH Atledo Mannen Msen 1349
455 Wouter Stokkermans Atledo 1500m
Man - 1500m Atledo Mannen Msen 0
456 Jaïr van Winkel Atledo 1500m
Man - 1500m Atledo Mannen Msen 666
457 Steven Hanekamp De Gemzen 200m
Speer
Man - 200mMan - Speer Groep 1 AV De Gemzen Mannen Msen 0
458 Denis Jolwa De Gemzen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m AV De Gemzen Mannen Msen 1148
459 Wilco Jonker De Gemzen 400m
Ver
Man - 400mMan - Ver Groep 1 AV De Gemzen Mannen Msen 0
460 Sander Klaassen De Gemzen 100m
400mH
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 400mH AV De Gemzen Mannen Msen 621
461 Léon Mak De Gemzen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2 AV De Gemzen Mannen Msen 656
462 Arnout Mak De Gemzen 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2 AV De Gemzen Mannen Msen 1064
463 Bas Mekking De Gemzen 1500m
3000m SC
Man - 1500mMan - 3000mSt AV De Gemzen Mannen Msen 1190
464 Jan-Pieter Mondria De Gemzen 1500m
Man - 1500m AV De Gemzen Mannen Msen 0
465 Jurian Onderdijk De Gemzen 400m
4x100m
Man - 400m AV De Gemzen Mannen Msen 602
466 Ricardo Verheijen De Gemzen Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Kogel Groep 1 AV De Gemzen Mannen Msen 588
467 Devin van den Berg Flevo Delta Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2 AV Flevo Delta Mannen Msen 0
468 Stefan Breet Flevo Delta 1500m
Man - 1500m AV Flevo Delta Mannen Msen 0
469 Youp Brouwer Flevo Delta 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m AV Flevo Delta Mannen Msen 0
470 Kjell de Groot Flevo Delta 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt AV Flevo Delta Mannen Msen 657
471 Jarno de Groot Flevo Delta 400mH
Hoog
Man - 400mHMan - Hoog Groep 1 AV Flevo Delta Mannen Msen 1423
472 Fernando ...ogendoorn Flevo Delta 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m AV Flevo Delta Mannen Msen 555
473 Niels Kok Flevo Delta 100m
400m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 400m AV Flevo Delta Mannen Msen 1355
475 Wouter Schouwenaar Flevo Delta 4x100m
Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1 AV Flevo Delta Mannen Msen 567
476 Jaimy van ...Steenoven Flevo Delta 400m
Man - 400m AV Flevo Delta Mannen Msen 0
477 Daniël va...der Stege Flevo Delta Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 1Man - Kogel Groep 2 AV Flevo Delta Mannen Msen 1178
478 Robin van der Stege Flevo Delta Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Kogel Groep 1 AV Flevo Delta Mannen Msen 0
479 Thijs Zoon Flevo Delta 1500m
Man - 1500m AV Flevo Delta Mannen Msen 667
480 Jeroen van Dijk Heerenveen 200m
3000m SC
Man - 200mMan - 3000mSt AV Heerenveen Mannen Msen 0
481 Jordi Dommerholt Heerenveen 400m
1500m
Man - 400mMan - 1500m AV Heerenveen Mannen Msen 0
482 Gerwin de Haan Heerenveen Speer
Hoog
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Hoog Groep 1 AV Heerenveen Mannen Msen 1273
483 Hilbert de Haan Heerenveen 400mH
4x100m
Man - 400mH AV Heerenveen Mannen Msen 439
484 Sil-Chris de Jong Heerenveen 200m
400m
4x100m
Man - 200mMan - 400m AV Heerenveen Mannen Msen 1127
485 Rienk Kan Heerenveen 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1 AV Heerenveen Mannen Msen 1067
486 Bram Kielman Heerenveen 1500m
Man - 1500m AV Heerenveen Mannen Msen 689
487 Jeroen Piek Heerenveen 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m AV Heerenveen Mannen Msen 763
488 Ruud Beerepoot AV Hera 1500m
Man - 1500m AV Hera Mannen Msen 674
489 Tom ten Bruggencate AV Hera 400m
Man - 400m AV Hera Mannen Msen 0
490 Leon Caballer AV Hera 4x100m
AV Hera Mannen Msen 0
491 Eddy Cardol AV Hera Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1 AV Hera Mannen Msen 744
492 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m AV Hera Mannen Msen 714
493 Ronald Dekker AV Hera 400m
400mH
Man - 400mMan - 400mH AV Hera Mannen Msen 1620
494 Lars Hierck AV Hera Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1 Msen
495 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 100m
4x100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2 AV Hera Mannen Msen 681
496 Sebastiaan Huijs AV Hera Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2 AV Hera Mannen Msen 0
497 Robin Korving AV Hera Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 1 AV Hera Mannen Msen 1003
498 Thomas van Ophem AV Hera Speer
Man - Speer Groep 2 AV Hera Mannen Msen 857
499 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m AV Hera Mannen Msen 0
500 Pepijn Smilda AV Hera 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt AV Hera Mannen Msen 714
501 Marcel Tesselaar AV Hera 1500m
Man - 1500m AV Hera Mannen Msen 0
502 Selma Borst AV Hera 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m AV Hera Vrouwen Vsen 548
503 Anna Doodeman AV Hera 400mH
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Ver Groep 1 AV Hera Vrouwen Vsen 608
504 Maud Feenstra AV Hera 400m
Vrouw - 400m AV Hera Vrouwen Vsen 0
505 Jenny Geluk-Cardol AV Hera Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 AV Hera Vrouwen Vsen 601
506 Hanne Hofmans AV Hera 800m
Vrouw - 800m AV Hera Vrouwen Vsen 0
507 Noor Kuilboer AV Hera 400m
800m
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 800m AV Hera Vrouwen Vsen 1524
508 Rosa Kuin AV Hera 4x100m
Speer
Ver
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 2 AV Hera Vrouwen Vsen 579
509 Marijke Langendijk AV Hera 4x100m
Hoog
Polshoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - Polshoog AV Hera Vrouwen Vsen 726
510 Sandy Lundgren AV Hera 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m AV Hera Vrouwen Vsen 1497
511 Amber van der Putten AV Hera 200m
Vrouw - 200m AV Hera Vrouwen Vsen 0
512 Jessica Schilder AV Hera Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1 AV Hera Vrouwen Vsen 875
513 Lysanne Zaal AV Hera 100m
Vrouw - 100m AV Hera Vrouwen Vsen 0
514 Melissa van Diepen Hollandia 200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 200m AV Hollandia Vrouwen Vsen 554
515 Salina de Git Hollandia 100m
400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m AV Hollandia Vrouwen Vsen 0
516 Carissa de Git Hollandia 200m
400m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m AV Hollandia Vrouwen Vsen 542
517 Viola Hessels Hollandia Polshoog
Ver
Vrouw - PolshoogVrouw - Ver Groep 2 AV Hollandia Vrouwen Vsen 1019
518 Maaike Huberts Hollandia Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1 AV Hollandia Vrouwen Vsen 487
519 Frenchie de Kunder Hollandia 800m
Vrouw - 800m AV Hollandia Vrouwen Vsen 0
520 Monique Le Blansch Hollandia 800m
Vrouw - 800m AV Hollandia Vrouwen Vsen 535
521 Freya Muller Hollandia Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 AV Hollandia Vrouwen Vsen 619
522 Lois Nederveen Hollandia 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 1 AV Hollandia Vrouwen Vsen 672
523 Nienke Westen Hollandia 100m
400mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400mH AV Hollandia Vrouwen Vsen 1239
524 Wilma van Wouw Hollandia 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m AV Hollandia Vrouwen Vsen 402
525 Coen Blan...Henkemans AV Lycurgus 1500m
Man - 1500m AV Lycurgus Mannen Msen 0
526 Sjoerd van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 100m
4x100m
Kogel
Man - 100mMan - Kogel Groep 2 AV Lycurgus Mannen Msen 1156
527 Levi van Diest AV Lycurgus Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 2 AV Lycurgus Mannen Msen 0
528 Bjorn van Doodewaerd AV Lycurgus 200m
Hoog
Man - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 1 AV Lycurgus Mannen Msen 725
530 Bastiaan Hondema AV Lycurgus 400m
4x100m
Man - 400m AV Lycurgus Mannen Msen 616
531 Nathan Kenswil AV Lycurgus 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m AV Lycurgus Mannen Msen 0
532 Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgus Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1 AV Lycurgus Mannen Msen 494
533 Mees Tuijn AV Lycurgus 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m AV Lycurgus Mannen Msen 513
534 Kjell Wolters AV Lycurgus Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1 AV Lycurgus Mannen Msen 695
535 Teun Beers AV NOVA 1500m
Man - 1500m AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 0
536 Bram Berkhout AV NOVA 200m
400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 763
537 Maarten Emmaneel AV NOVA 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 1525
538 Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA 400m
Man - 400m AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 0
539 Tijs Hofmann AV NOVA Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2 AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 0
540 Tom Hoogeboom AV NOVA 1500m
Man - 1500m AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 775
541 Martijn Jorritsma AV NOVA 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 532
542 Rody Kiekens AV NOVA Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1 AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 542
543 Martijn Kroes AV NOVA Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2 AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 769
544 Jasper Kroes AV NOVA 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 0
545 Jorg Ootjers AV NOVA Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Kogel Groep 2 AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 0
546 Jesse Smit AV NOVA 4x100m
Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1 AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 564
547 Erik Tesselaar AV NOVA Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1 AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 587
548 Rene Tijm AV NOVA 400mH
4x100m
Man - 400mH AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 Msen 721
549 Sarah Van Beilen AV PEC 1910 Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1 AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Vsen 550
550 Emma Boeve AV PEC 1910 Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Vsen 636
551 Danique Bosgoed AV PEC 1910 800m
Vrouw - 800m AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Vsen 774
552 Julia Eisen AV PEC 1910 3000m
Hoog
Vrouw - 3000mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2 AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Vsen 534
553 Nina Hol AV PEC 1910 Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1 AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Vsen 615
554 Nina Jager AV PEC 1910 100m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Ver Groep 2 AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Vsen 0
555 Lena Kater AV PEC 1910 200m
400mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400mH AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Vsen 1416
556 Iris Nass AV PEC 1910 Speer
Polshoog
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Polshoog AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Vsen 398
557 Brenda Oosterbosch AV PEC 1910 200m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 1 AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Vsen 691
558 Suzan Plat AV PEC 1910 100m
400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen Vsen 1356
559 Marnix Baelde AV Sparta 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt AV Sparta Mannen Msen 573
560 Thijs van Daal AV Sparta 1500m
Man - 1500m AV Sparta Mannen Msen 0
561 Kevin Deur AV Sparta 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m AV Sparta Mannen Msen 0
562 Netanel Dorothea AV Sparta 100m
400m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 400m AV Sparta Mannen Msen 1572
563 Brett Duff AV Sparta 200m
4x100m
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 1 AV Sparta Mannen Msen 1444
564 Martijn Geerts AV Sparta Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 2 AV Sparta Mannen Msen 587
565 Robin Kuiper AV Sparta 1500m
Man - 1500m AV Sparta Mannen Msen 593
566 Thijs Meershoek AV Sparta Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1 AV Sparta Mannen Msen 572
567 Jorick Melgers AV Sparta Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2 AV Sparta Mannen Msen 0
568 Joren Oosterlaken AV Sparta 400m
400mH
4x100m
Man - 400mMan - 400mH AV Sparta Mannen Msen 746
569 Ivo Willemsen AV Sparta Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Kogel Groep 1 AV Sparta Mannen Msen 665
570 Jeffrey W...sodikromo AV Sparta 100m
Man - 100m AV Sparta Mannen Msen 0
571 Joey Blangé SPOB 3000m SC
4x100m
Ver
Man - 3000mStMan - Ver Groep 2 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen Msen 1070
572 Luc Constandse SPOB Speer
Man - Speer Groep 2 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen Msen 0
573 Niels van Deurzen SPOB 100m
400mH
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 400mH AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen Msen 728
574 Thijs van Deurzen SPOB 1500m
Man - 1500m AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen Msen 0
575 Kay Geerlings SPOB Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen Msen 527
576 Michiel de...aasteniet SPOB Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen Msen 769
577 Sven Markesteijn SPOB Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen Msen 665
578 Jean Mattijsen SPOB 200m
400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen Msen 0
579 Joeri Schreijer SPOB 400m
1500m
Man - 400mMan - 1500m AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen Msen 1317
580 Cor Troost SPOB Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen Msen 0
581 Justin Verheul SPOB 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen Msen 1377
582 Marijn de Wit SPOB 4x100m
Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen Msen 0
583 Ayla Agasi AV Trias 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m AV Trias Vrouwen Vsen 0
584 Hanny Bar... Jongejan AV Trias Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1 AV Trias Vrouwen Vsen 560
585 Nicole Berghouwer AV Trias 800m
Kogel
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 AV Trias Vrouwen Vsen 1211
586 Ilja Koelink AV Trias 400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 400m AV Trias Vrouwen Vsen 591
587 Marloes Laan AV Trias 4x100m
Hoog
Polshoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - Polshoog AV Trias Vrouwen Vsen 1002
588 Melanie van der Most AV Trias Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1 AV Trias Vrouwen Vsen 0
589 Emma van der Pal AV Trias 400mH
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Ver Groep 1 AV Trias Vrouwen Vsen 1261
590 Xiorèse Romero AV Trias 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m AV Trias Vrouwen Vsen 1293
591 Annelies van der Ven AV Trias 100m
200m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 2 AV Trias Vrouwen Vsen 0
592 Kirsten Zuurbier AV Trias 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m AV Trias Vrouwen Vsen 347
593 Frouke Benz CAV Energie 400m
Vrouw - 400m CAV Energie Vrouwen Vsen 655
594 Patty Mich... Burgman CAV Energie Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog CAV Energie Vrouwen Vsen 317
595 Maritt Dolislager CAV Energie 4x100m
Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2 CAV Energie Vrouwen Vsen 0
596 Lindsey Faken CAV Energie 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m CAV Energie Vrouwen Vsen 612
597 Bertina den Hartog CAV Energie Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 CAV Energie Vrouwen Vsen 1144
598 Corinda den Hartog CAV Energie 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m CAV Energie Vrouwen Vsen 0
599 Ilvia Hederik CAV Energie 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m CAV Energie Vrouwen Vsen 0
600 Valéria Montijn CAV Energie 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m CAV Energie Vrouwen Vsen 1509
601 Liannne Nootenboom CAV Energie 800m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Ver Groep 2 CAV Energie Vrouwen Vsen 0
602 Yosta de Stigter CAV Energie 800m
4x100m
Vrouw - 800m CAV Energie Vrouwen Vsen 724
603 Susie Wittenbols CAV Energie 400mH
Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 1 CAV Energie Vrouwen Vsen 2044
604 Danien ten Berge SPWS Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1 EAC De Sperwers Vrouwen Vsen 908
606 Jessica Keizer SPWS 800m
3000m
Ver
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000mVrouw - Ver Groep 1 EAC De Sperwers Vrouwen Vsen 1077
607 Brenda Nieland SPWS Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2 EAC De Sperwers Vrouwen Vsen 0
609 Merel de Sain SPWS 400mH
Speer
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Sp...r Groep 2 EAC De Sperwers Vrouwen Vsen 559
610 Bente Scholman SPWS Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 2 EAC De Sperwers Vrouwen Vsen 1166
611 Marleen Suelmann SPWS 400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 400m EAC De Sperwers Vrouwen Vsen 526
612 Lisa Withagen SPWS 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m EAC De Sperwers Vrouwen Vsen 1028
613 Lisette Wolf SPWS Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 EAC De Sperwers Vrouwen Vsen 532
614 Marvin Arts ASTX 4x100m
ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 1 Msen 0
615 Robert Bervoets ASTX 400mH
Hoog
Ver
Man - 400mHMan - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 1 ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 1 Msen 2071
616 Jordi Bot ASTX 400m
Man - 400m ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 1 Msen 645
617 Jelle Heijne ASTX 100m
4x100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2 ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 1 Msen 0
618 Floris-Jan... den Hoek ASTX Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1 ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 1 Msen 616
619 Rik Hopmans ASTX Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Kogel Groep 2 ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 1 Msen 607
620 Casper van...er Putten ASTX 1500m
3000m SC
Man - 1500mMan - 3000mSt ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 1 Msen 1560
621 Thomas Reep ASTX Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1 ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 1 Msen 0
622 Niek Verdijck ASTX 400m
1500m
Man - 400mMan - 1500m ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 1 Msen 0
623 Walter Vianen ASTX 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 1 Msen 1191
624 Matthijs Wezeman ASTX 200m
4x100m
Hoog
Man - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 2 ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 1 Msen 0
625 Tom Benerink MPM 1500m
Man - 1500m Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 0
626 Rene van Benthem MPM Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1 Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 479
627 Jerome Brunink MPM 100m
4x100m
Hoog
Man - 100mMan - Hoog Groep 2 Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 634
628 Michael Herijgers MPM Ver
Man - Ver Groep 2 Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 0
629 Sander Klaver MPM Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 1Man - Kogel Groep 2 Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 0
630 Milo Lammertink MPM Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1 Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 0
631 Sven van Leeuwen MPM 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 624
632 Branco van Minnen MPM 400m
Man - 400m Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 0
633 Mart-Ruben Nijhuis MPM 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 691
634 Lars van der Pluym MPM 400mH
Speer
Man - 400mHMan - Speer Groep 2 Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 1287
635 Yvar Schoorlemmer MPM 400m
4x100m
Man - 400m Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 673
636 Siem Sikkenga MPM 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 648
637 Aiko Staudt MPM Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1 Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 554
638 Koen Wiggers MPM 1500m
Man - 1500m Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Msen 709
639 Krista IJspeerd MPM 100m
400m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400mVrouw - Ver Groep 1 Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 1260
640 Marjolein Klaren MPM Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 622
641 Marleen Klaver MPM Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 0
642 Amber van Mourik MPM 800m
Vrouw - 800m Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 0
643 Laurien te Nijenhuis MPM 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 0
644 Sophie den Ouden MPM 400mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 400mH Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 614
645 Susan van Sark MPM 100m
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2 Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 0
646 Milou van der Schaaf MPM 200m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 2 Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 590
647 Lichelle Scholing MPM Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1 Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 1091
648 Emma Trouw MPM 800m
4x100m
Vrouw - 800m Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 669
649 Renske de Vries MPM Speer
Hoog
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1 Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 672
650 Lisanne Wiggers MPM 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 633
651 Susan Wouda MPM 200m
400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Vsen 536
652 Nina Baltus SAV 400m
Vrouw - 400m SAV Vrouwen Vsen 758
653 Lotte Braakman SAV Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1 SAV Vrouwen Vsen 508
654 Luna Braas SAV Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 2 SAV Vrouwen Vsen 0
655 Lotte van Diepen SAV Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1 SAV Vrouwen Vsen 726
656 Kim Essen SAV Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog SAV Vrouwen Vsen 233
657 Femke Hooiveld SAV Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 SAV Vrouwen Vsen 0
658 Jasmijn de Jong SAV 200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 200m SAV Vrouwen Vsen 0
659 Judith Kok SAV Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2 SAV Vrouwen Vsen 0
660 Martine Ligthart SAV 800m
3000m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m SAV Vrouwen Vsen 505
661 Linda Reus-Bakker SAV 400mH
Vrouw - 400mH SAV Vrouwen Vsen 628
662 Lotte Runia SAV 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m SAV Vrouwen Vsen 0
663 Lieke Sikkink SAV 4x100m
SAV Vrouwen Vsen 0
664 Femke Sikkink SAV Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 1 SAV Vrouwen Vsen 502
665 Nadine Visser SAV 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m SAV Vrouwen Vsen 1915
666 Heleen Wildoer SAV 400m
800m
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 800m SAV Vrouwen Vsen 792
667 Kara Zwagemaker SAV Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1 SAV Vrouwen Vsen 595
668 Paulien Zwart-Kuin SAV 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m SAV Vrouwen Vsen 0
669 Sterre Buijs VAV 100m
200m
400m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m VAV Vrouwen Vsen 1984
670 Jolein Buijs VAV 4x100m
Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1 VAV Vrouwen Vsen 726
671 Joanne Drost VAV 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m VAV Vrouwen Vsen 0
672 Maijke Huibers VAV Kogel
Ver
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 2 VAV Vrouwen Vsen 475
673 Femke Kazemier VAV 800m
Speer
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Sp...r Groep 2 VAV Vrouwen Vsen 537
674 Sabine Rutten VAV 800m
3000m
4x100m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m VAV Vrouwen Vsen 1517
675 Djanne van...er Schaaf VAV 400mH
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Ver Groep 1 VAV Vrouwen Vsen 1616
676 Cheyenne Spies VAV Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 VAV Vrouwen Vsen 0
677 Amy van de Werken VAV 4x100m
Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog VAV Vrouwen Vsen 0
678 Dunya van Zanten VAV 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m VAV Vrouwen Vsen 0