Inschrijvingen Ganzestad baanwedstrijd Goes




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
432 Mattijs Mols JJA - AV Attila Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
433 Tonnie de Benis JJA - AVGM 3000m
3000 meter
434 Robert de Graaf JJB - AV `56 1500m
1500 meter
435 Abraham Mehari JJB - AV `56 3000m
3000 meter
436 Bezuayehu Petersen JJB - AV `56 1500m
1500 meter
437 Sebastiaan Philipse JJB - AV `56 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
438 Matthijs Roos JJB - AV `56 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
439 Wouter Schets JJB - AV `56 1500m
1500 meter
440 Niels Van Tuil JJB - AV `56 1500m
1500 meter
441 Mees Verbrugge JJB - AV `56 200m
1500m
200 meter1500 meter
442 Aron Schott JJB - Delta Sport 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
443 Jesse Fokkenrood JJB - U-Track 1500m
1500 meter
444 Jonathan Dobbelaar JJC - SCSP 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
445 Jesse van ...ikkenberg JJC - AV `56 200m
1500m
Ver
200 meter1500 meterVerspringen
446 Roan Hekkers JJC - AV `56 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
447 Sven Kramer JJC - AV `56 Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
448 Joris Willems JJC - Belgie Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
449 Jord Pluimes JJC - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
450 Koen Zandvliet JJC - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
451 Hens Koreman Mmas - Atledo 200m
Kogel
Ver
200 meterKogelstotenVerspringen
452 Frits van der Velden Mmas - Atledo 100m
200m
Discus
Ver
100 meter200 meterDiscuswerpenVerspringen
453 George Schanck Mmas - WLNG 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
454 Glenn Hoffman Mmas - SCSP 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
455 Albert Platteeuw Mmas - SCSP 1500m
1500 meter
456 Jacques Zaman Mmas - SCSP 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
457 Albert van der Mee Mmas - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
458 Huub Beelen Mmas - AV `56 3000m
3000 meter
459 Peter Castel Mmas - AV `56 3000m
3000 meter
460 Danmar Dees Mmas - AV `56 1500m
3000m
1500 meter3000 meter
461 Patrick van Iersel Mmas - AV `56 1500m
3000m
1500 meter3000 meter
462 Martijn Lavooij Mmas - AV `56 3000m
3000 meter
463 Rinus Paardekooper Mmas - AV `56 3000m
3000 meter
464 Berry Simonse Mmas - AV `56 1500m
3000m
1500 meter3000 meter
465 Piet Verbeek Mmas - AV `56 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
466 Tom Verbeek Mmas - AV `56 3000m
3000 meter
467 Bart Verhaeghe Mmas - AV `56 3000m
3000 meter
468 Willem Wouters Mmas - AV `56 1500m
1500 meter
469 Wim Willems Mmas - Belgie Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
470 Ronald Rasenberg Mmas - Delta Sport 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
471 Lion Baas Mmas - DNMC 1500m
3000m
1500 meter3000 meter
472 Frans Bos Mmas - DNMC 1500m
1500 meter
473 John Guequierre Mmas - DNMC 3000m
3000 meter
474 Albert Karstanje Mmas - DNMC 3000m
3000 meter
475 Erwin Harmes Mmas - GRTM 3000m
3000 meter
476 Arjen de Boer Mmas - Haag 1500m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
1500 meterDiscuswerpenKogelstotenVerspringen
478 Rene Goetheer Mmas - Onbekend 3000m
3000 meter
479 Maurice Steketee Mmas - Onbekend 3000m
3000 meter
480 Henk Gerritsen Mmas - RK HAV 100m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
100 meterDiscuswerpenKogelstotenVerspringen
482 Frank Bossers Mmas - Spado 200m
Ver
200 meterVerspringen
483 Marco Fokke Mmas - Spado Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
484 Dick Jorissen Mmas - Spark 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
485 Chris Mettrop Mmas - Spark 200m
200 meter
486 Frans van Boven Mmas - THOR 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
487 Erik De Haan Mmas - THOR Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
488 Erwin van Hooij Mmas - THOR Discus
Discuswerpen
489 Norman Van Mook Mmas - THOR Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
490 Bart Roth Mmas - U-Track 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
491 Frederique...ys-Burkin Vmas - WLNG 3000m
3000 meter
492 Paola van Gilst Vmas - AV `56 1500m
3000m
1500 meter3000 meter
493 Nanette van der Veen Vmas - AV `56 Kogel
Kogelstoten
494 Hanna Kloek MJA - AV Sprint 1500m
1500 meter
495 Yvette Jorissen MJA - Spark 100m
100 meter
496 Veerle Smits MJB - AV `56 100m
1500m
Ver
100 meter1500 meterVerspringen
497 Lauren van Tits MJB - Eindhoven 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
498 Janneke Pluimes MJB - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
499 Sara Schouten MJC - AV Atverni 1500m
1500 meter
500 Sanne Schouten MJC - AV Atverni 1500m
1500 meter
501 Sanne de Baar MJC - AV `56 1500m
Ver
1500 meterVerspringen
502 Iza Nijsse MJC - AV `56 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
503 Tessa Schets MJC - AV `56 200m
1500m
200 meter1500 meter
504 Mette Verbrugge MJC - AV `56 1500m
1500 meter
505 Yara Schoenmakers MJC - Onbekend 1500m
1500 meter
506 Eva Den Exter MJC - RK HAV 100m
200m
Kogel
100 meter200 meterKogelstoten
507 Bieke Schipperen MJC - Scorpio 1500m
1500 meter
508 Lotte Haest MJC - Spado Discus
Discuswerpen
509 Eva van Mook MJC - THOR Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
510 Romy van Rijswijk MJC - THOR 200m
Kogel
200 meterKogelstoten
511 N'ketia Seedo MJC - U-Track 100m
100 meter
512 Pelle Gelderblom Msen - ARV Ilion 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
513 Ruben Vroegindeweij Msen - KOPL 1500m
1500 meter
514 Franklin van Anrooij Msen - AV `56 1500m
3000m
1500 meter3000 meter
515 Stefan van de Dries Msen - AV `56 3000m
3000 meter
516 Jarno Kooijman Msen - AV `56 1500m
1500 meter
517 Tim Kramer Msen - AV `56 3000m
3000 meter
518 Patrick de Vos Msen - AV `56 3000m
3000 meter
519 Jasper Zuidhof Msen - AV `56 200m
200 meter
520 Stefan Buit Msen - CAV Energie 3000m
3000 meter
522 Tom van den Berg Msen - DNMC 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
523 Evan de Schrijver Msen - Haag 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
524 Jeroen Janse Msen - Onbekend 3000m
3000 meter
525 Wouter Verstraate Msen - Zeeland 1500m
1500 meter
526 Esther Platteeuw Vsen - SCSP 3000m
3000 meter
527 Jasmijn van Dieren Vsen - AV `56 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
528 Elke Godden Vsen - Belgie 1500m
1500 meter
529 Jolanda 't Jong Vsen - Delta Sport 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
530 Ingrid Rasenberg Vsen - Delta Sport 200m
200 meter
531 Aniek Aper Vsen - Rotterdam 3000m
3000 meter
532 Evi van Hooij Vsen - THOR Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
533 Audrey de Beule Vsen - Zeeland Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
536 George Stroh Mmas - DNMC 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
537 Etienne Schuit Mmas - SCSP Ver
Verspringen
538 Chris Wieles JJC - SCSP 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
539 Nathan de Zeeuw JJB - SCSP 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
540 Rens Schuit JJC - SCSP Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
541 Chris Berendse Msen - HLLS 1500m
3000m
1500 meter3000 meter
542 Vincent Decraene JJB - AV `56 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
543 Sergio Harinck JJA - GRTM 1500m
1500 meter
544 Marco Olivier Mmas - Nederland 3000m
3000 meter
545 Bereket Petersen JJB - AV `56 3000m
3000 meter
546 Walter de Bondt Mmas - Belgie 3000m
3000 meter
547 Jeff de Bondt Msen - Belgie 3000m
3000 meter