Inschrijvingen Baanwedstrijd 1000, 2000 en 3000m




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
23 Max van Liempdt JJC - Almere `81 1000m
1000 meter
24 Wouter Seppenwoolde JJC - ATNY 1000m
1000 meter
25 Mads Meijer JJC - de Sprinter 2000m
2000 meter
26 Jonne Heeringa JJC - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 meter
28 Thomas Reining JJC - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 meter
31 Lars Molenkamp JJD - Almere `81 1000m
1000 meter
32 Colin Alewijnse JJD - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
1000 meter
33 Maikel Potkamp JJD - De Gemzen 1000m
1000 meter
34 Olivier van Benthem JJD - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 meter
42 Julien Jansen JJD - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 meter
43 Ids Peenstra JJD - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 meter
47 Lukas Smit JJD - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 meter
48 Boyd Steur JJD - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 meter
54 Nathan van de Kerke JJD - Isala `96 1000m
1000 meter
56 Sven van d...eerendonk JJD - PH 1000m
1000 meter
58 Nout Meijer JPA - ACO 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
59 Justin Alewijnse JPA - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
61 Simon van den Pol JPA - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
62 Patrick Duiveman JPA - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
63 Lars Hansman JPA - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
64 Josse Kampen JPA - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
65 Elihle Tersteeg JPA - Nijmegen 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
66 Melle Kroon JPB - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
67 Titus Leurink JPB - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
68 Midas Westendorp JPB - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
75 Lex Westendorp JPB - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
76 Floris Scheepstra JPB - Phanos 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
77 Daniel Hall JPC - AV Zuidwal 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
79 Wesse Bouhuijs JPC - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
80 Joel van den Dool JPC - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
82 Melle Hoekstra JPC - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
83 Tycho Kiel JPC - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
84 Tristan va...der Weerd JPC - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
86 Brenn Doorneweerd JPMini - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
88 Sem Eenkhoorn JPMini - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
89 Mike Gerritsma JPMini - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
90 Yaro de Kleine JPMini - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
91 Thijs Koppelman JPMini - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
92 Pepijn van Putten JPMini - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
93 Thomas van der Weerd JPMini - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
94 Olivier Westendorp JPMini - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
95 Wessel Geursen Mmas - AV Athlos 1000m
1000 meter
96 Jan-Pieter Mondria Mmas - De Gemzen 2000m
2000 meter
97 Berend Schotanus Mmas - AV NOP 3000m
3000 meter
98 Roel-Jan Heeringa Mmas - AV PEC 1910 3000m
3000 meter
99 Arnoud Lammers Mmas - AV PEC 1910 3000m
3000 meter
100 Remco de Vries Mmas - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 meter
101 Cees de Vries Mmas - Triathlon 2000m
2000 meter
102 Hans Marsman Mmas - AV Veluwe 1000m
1000 meter
104 MARTEN BOLT Mmas - BB lopers 1000m
2000m
1000 meter2000 meter
106 Jannes Dolfing Mmas - HAC `63 1000m
1000 meter
107 Henk-Jan Dorgelo Mmas - Isala `96 2000m
2000 meter
108 Richard Kroon Mmas - Isala `96 3000m
3000 meter
109 Ruben Schaap Mmas - Isala `96 2000m
2000 meter
110 Jac Postma Mmas - VL 3000m
3000 meter
111 Yvonne Meijer Vmas - ACO 1000m
1000 meter
112 Ine Strijker Vmas - HAC `63 1000m
1000 meter
114 Greet Vrijbloed Vmas - Isala `96 1000m
1000 meter
115 Naomi Heidema MJB - ACO 1000m
1000 meter
116 Mirte Kortman MJB - Ciko `66 3000m
3000 meter
117 Bridget Konings MJC - Ciko `66 1000m
1000 meter
118 Natalja Duiveman MJC - Isala `96 1000m
1000 meter
119 Laila Yahyaoui MJD - Almere `81 1000m
1000 meter
328 Gwen Alewijnse MJD - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
1000 meter
329 Esmee Vis MJD - De Gemzen 1000m
1000 meter
330 Sara Meijer MJD - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 meter
331 Nora Assink MJD - Spurt `88 1000m
1000 meter
332 Selina Franken MJD - AV Zeewolde 1000m
1000 meter
333 Hebe Chadwick MJD - AV `40 1000m
1000 meter
334 Demi Konings MJD - Ciko `66 1000m
1000 meter
335 Shalomy Karreman MJD - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
336 Inaya Yahyaoui MPA - Almere `81 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
337 Sannah de Vries MPA - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
338 Pippa Chadwick MPA - AV `40 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
339 Iris Brugge MPA - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
340 Brecht Van der Haar MPA - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
342 Chamena Hoekman MPA - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
343 Naëll Huijsmans MPA - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
344 Lois Wiersma MPA - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
345 Naomi Lantink MPB - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
346 Julynn Huijsmans MPB - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
347 Jens Tybout Msen - Isala `96 2000m
2000 meter
348 Ilse Bottenberg MPC - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
350 Mare Holtrop MPC - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
353 Suleen Penninkhof MPC - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
354 Annemaryn de Wit MPC - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
355 Janou Wolf MPC - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
356 Merel Geursen MPMini - AV Athlos 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
357 Valerie de Vries MPMini - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
358 Arinya van 't Ende MPMini - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
359 Loueann Huijsmans MPMini - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
360 Vere Langeslag MPMini - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
361 Cas Kanis JJD - Isala `96 3000m
3000 meter
362 Michiel Veldman Msen - ACO 1000m
1000 meter
363 Thomas Straathof Msen - AV NOP 1000m
1000 meter
364 Lars van Surksum Msen - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 meter
365 Mark Klooster Msen - Isala `96 3000m
3000 meter
366 Nardie Mulder Vsen - BB lopers 3000m
3000 meter
367 Harriet van 't Oever Vsen - BB lopers 1000m
1000 meter
368 Larissa Mars Vsen - VTLS 2000m
2000 meter
369 Hugo Visser JPA - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
370 Erik Kuijer Mmas - AVMP 3000m
3000 meter
371 Frank Seppenwoolde JJB - ATNY 1000m
1000 meter
372 Wilbert S...penwoolde Mmas - ATNY 1000m
1000 meter
373 Julia Seppenwoolde MPC - ATNY 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
374 Daan Veenhuizen JJB - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 meter
375 Tjerk Dijkstra Mmas - AV NOP 3000m
3000 meter
376 Murk Falkena Mmas - Flevo Delta 3000m
3000 meter
377 Bas Mekking Mmas - De Gemzen 2000m
2000 meter
378 Eline van Langen MPC - SAV 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
379 Debora van Langen MJD - SAV 1000m
1000 meter
380 Robert Reitsema Mmas - Isala `96 1000m
1000 meter
382 Aalt Wensink Mmas - De Gemzen 2000m
2000 meter
383 Karsten van Ommen JJB - Isala `96 2000m
2000 meter
384 Timo Hacquebord JJA - Isala `96 3000m
3000 meter
385 Jacob van der Meulen Mmas - Groningen 2000m
2000 meter
386 Noud Kanis JPB - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
387 Krijn Kroezen Mmas - SPLS 2000m
2000 meter
388 Donna ten Hove MJD - Isala `96 1000m
1000 meter
391 Dick van den Pol Mmas - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000 meter
392 Elle Bouhuijs MPA - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen
393 Youri Elsendoorn JJC - Isala `96 1000m
1000 meter
394 Hellen Simens Vsen - De Gemzen 2000m
2000 meter
395 Iris Bakk...-Strieker Vmas - De Gemzen 2000m
2000 meter
396 Dinie Ras Vsen - AV NOP 2000m
2000 meter
397 Jos Ruijter Mmas - AV NOP 2000m
2000 meter
398 Wim Potjes Mmas - De Gemzen 2000m
2000 meter
399 Mika van Mierlo JJD - Isala `96 3000m
3000 meter
400 Nathanael ... Victoria JPA - Isala `96 1000m
1000 m Pupillen