Inschrijvingen AV SPRINT Breda | Clubkampioenschappen 2018




Snr Naam Startgroep
961 Thijs van Aert JPB - AV Sprint Team 13 Bpup Rood
962 Livvi van den Akker MPB - AV Sprint Team 13 Bpup Rood
963 Milan Giacomini JPB - AV Sprint Team 13 Bpup Rood
964 Katja Houtepen MPB - AV Sprint Team 13 Bpup Rood
965 Lukas Kegler JPB - AV Sprint Team 13 Bpup Rood
966 Loïs Martens MPB - AV Sprint Team 13 Bpup Rood
967 Joep van Og JPB - AV Sprint Team 13 Bpup Rood
968 Nore Stroober MPB - AV Sprint Team 13 Bpup Rood
969 Bob ten Wolde JPB - AV Sprint Team 13 Bpup Rood
970 Max Crutzen JPC - AV Sprint Team 18 Geel
971 Jasper Dolmans JPC - AV Sprint Team 20 Groen
972 Milan den Dopper JPC - AV Sprint Team 18 Geel
973 Gijs Franken JPC - AV Sprint Team 18 Geel
974 Jonas den Heijer JPC - AV Sprint Team 20 Groen
975 Luca Kiladze JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 Blauw
976 Matz van Lunteren JPC - AV Sprint Team 18 Geel
977 Mees Nagelkerke JPC - AV Sprint Team 20 Groen
978 Jop Nijeholt JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 Blauw
979 Pol Ortega JPC - AV Sprint Team 18 Geel
980 Thom Pelkmans JPC - AV Sprint Team 20 Groen
981 Joes de Groot JPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 Blauw
982 Daan Kramer JPMini - AV Sprint Team 20 Groen
983 Diek Mallens JPMini - AV Sprint Team 20 Groen
984 Mathijs Roks JPMini - AV Sprint Team 20 Groen
985 Fedde Simons JPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 Blauw
986 Wies van Stratum JPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 Blauw
987 Fynn Bermingham JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 Bpup Geel
988 Raf van Brug JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 Bpup Geel
989 Jasper Heijblom JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 Bpup Geel
990 Rick Kuijpers JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 Bpup Geel
991 Senne van de Rest JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 Bpup Geel
992 Tessa van Tilburg MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 Bpup Geel
993 Guusje Videler MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 Bpup Geel
994 Jip de Wijs MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 Bpup Geel
995 Lukas Yuksel JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 Bpup Geel
996 Noortje Franken MPC - AV Sprint Team 18 Geel
997 Minke van ...r Heijden MPC - AV Sprint Team 20 Groen
998 Irene Koch MPC - AV Sprint Team 20 Groen
999 Luna Meijer MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 Blauw
1000 Liesje Mourik MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 Blauw
1061 Vanadi Sars MPC - AV Sprint Team 20 Groen
1062 Noor Snijers MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 Blauw
1063 Bregje ten Wolde MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 Blauw
1064 Yvonne Kok MPMini - AV Sprint Team 18 Geel
1065 Tess Rennen MPMini - AV Sprint Team 18 Geel
1066 Saar Vermeij MPMini - AV Sprint Team 18 Geel
1067 Ties van Beek JJC - AV Sprint JC - Meerkamp
1068 Jort Bouman JJC - AV Sprint JC - Meerkamp
1069 Gianni Brunken JJC - AV Sprint JC - Meerkamp
1070 Michon Goddijn JJC - AV Sprint JC - Meerkamp
1071 Guus Guikink JJC - AV Sprint JC - Meerkamp
1072 Ewan de Haan JJC - AV Sprint JC - Meerkamp
1073 Rick Mallens JJC - AV Sprint JC - Meerkamp
1074 Pepijn Roels JJC - AV Sprint JC - Meerkamp
1075 Mark Smolders JJC - AV Sprint JC - Meerkamp
1076 Stan van Tilburg JJC - AV Sprint JC - Meerkamp
1077 Joost Winkel JJC - AV Sprint JC - Meerkamp
1078 Pauline Bezems MJC - AV Sprint MC - Meerkamp
1079 Renske Bloemers MJC - AV Sprint MC - Meerkamp
1080 Femke Dam MJC - AV Sprint MC - Meerkamp
1081 Nine Fransen MJC - AV Sprint MC - Meerkamp
1082 Linsy Heestermans MJC - AV Sprint MC - Meerkamp
1083 Bijou Leto MJC - AV Sprint MC - Meerkamp
1084 Milou van der Lichte MJC - AV Sprint MC - Meerkamp
1085 Mikki Lips MJC - AV Sprint MC - Meerkamp
1086 Daan de Reijdt MJC - AV Sprint MC - Meerkamp
1087 Koen Bastiaansen Msen - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1088 Martijn Beerens Msen - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1089 Tijn Blom JJB - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1090 Menno van den Broek JJB - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1091 Kevin Damstra Msen - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1092 Maarten van Gils JJB - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1093 Germain Hoek Msen - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1094 Paul Husslage Msen - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1095 Dimitri Jonkers Msen - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1096 Lars Mackenbach JJB - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1097 Bart Oomen Msen - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1098 Sjoerd Pastoor JJB - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1099 David Thommassen JJA - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1100 August van de Weijer JJA - AV Sprint JA+JB+MSen
1101 Linda van ...Koenraads VATG - AV Sprint ATG+VSen
1102 Steven Floris MATG - AV Sprint ATG+VSen
1103 Mariska Franken VATG - AV Sprint ATG+VSen
1104 Ronald Van...er Gracht MATG - AV Sprint ATG+VSen
1105 Robert van Herwerden MATG - AV Sprint ATG+VSen
1106 Bianca Ja...-van Loon VATG - AV Sprint ATG+VSen
1107 Floor Kersteman VATG - AV Sprint ATG+VSen
1108 Erik Kuijpers MATG - AV Sprint ATG+VSen
1109 Marlieke de Laat VATG - AV Sprint ATG+VSen
1110 Astrid Neefs VATG - AV Sprint ATG+VSen
1111 Judith de Rond Vsen - AV Sprint ATG+VSen
1112 Cor van der Vecht MATG - AV Sprint ATG+VSen
1113 Luna Bernhard MJB - AV Sprint MA+MB
1114 Anniek Bloemers MJB - AV Sprint MA+MB
1115 Pleun Hutten MJA - AV Sprint MA+MB
1116 Britt Marijnissen MJB - AV Sprint MA+MB
1117 Jinke Prinsen MJB - AV Sprint MA+MB
1118 Tessa Smits MJB - AV Sprint MA+MB
1119 Silke Vonk MJB - AV Sprint MA+MB
1120 Eva Vonk MJA - AV Sprint MA+MB
1121 Rene de Bruijn IPC 35-M - AV Sprint LB- atleten
1122 Ingrid van Kranen IPC 11-V - AV Sprint LB- atleten
1123 Albert van der Mee IPC 12-M - AV Sprint LB- atleten
1124 Jordan Beute JSJ - AV Sprint VB Junioren
1125 Brydon Dammers JSJ - AV Sprint VB Junioren
1126 Jeffrey Pellicaan JSJ - AV Sprint VB Junioren
1127 Mathieu Viellevoye JSJ - AV Sprint VB Junioren
1128 Femke Bongers MSS - AV Sprint VB Senioren
1129 Minke Geraerts MSS - AV Sprint VB Senioren
1130 Sander Graumans JSS - AV Sprint VB Senioren
1131 Sven van den Hout JSS - AV Sprint VB Senioren
1132 Sira Lambregts MSS - AV Sprint VB Senioren
1133 Lars van Leeuwen JSS - AV Sprint VB Senioren
1134 Arie van Maastricht JSS - AV Sprint VB Senioren
1135 Lodewijk Raijmakers JSS - AV Sprint VB Senioren
1136 Cynthia Riel MSS - AV Sprint VB Senioren
1137 Youri Stoop JSS - AV Sprint VB Senioren
1138 Ronnie Tiggelman JSS - AV Sprint VB Senioren
1139 Foued Boudazra Wheel-m - AV Sprint Wheelers
1140 Luna Jansen Wheel-v - AV Sprint Wheelers
1141 Raffaele Orru Wheel-m - AV Sprint Wheelers
1142 Bart Pijs Wheel-m - AV Sprint Wheelers
1143 Laylani van der Wolf Wheel-v - AV Sprint Wheelers
1144 Jesse Boomaars JJD1 - AV Sprint JD - Meerkamp
1145 Merijn Coenen JJD1 - AV Sprint JD - Meerkamp
1146 Tom van Es JJD1 - AV Sprint JD - Meerkamp
1147 Dyamo Hoek JJD2 - AV Sprint JD - Meerkamp
1148 Giel Huijsmans JJD1 - AV Sprint JD - Meerkamp
1149 Jules van Kan JJD1 - AV Sprint JD - Meerkamp
1150 Rutger vd Lichte JJD1 - AV Sprint JD - Meerkamp
1151 Jimmy Marcera JJD2 - AV Sprint JD - Meerkamp
1152 Luuk Pelkmans JJD1 - AV Sprint JD - Meerkamp
1153 Kwinten Rotte JJD2 - AV Sprint JD - Meerkamp
1154 Stefan Schuld JJD1 - AV Sprint JD - Meerkamp
1155 Nienke Blom MJD2 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1156 Maud Broeke MJD1 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1157 Aurelia Davis MJD2 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1158 Lois Drent MJD2 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1159 Luna Faas MJD2 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1160 Femke Gijzen MJD2 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1161 Lotte van Ham MJD2 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1162 Pien Heddes MJD1 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1163 Yara van der Heijden MJD1 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1164 Ylva den Heijer MJD1 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1165 Selma Hondebrink MJD2 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1166 Fenna Jacobs MJD2 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1167 Daantje Janssens MJD1 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1168 Britt de Leeuw MJD2 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1169 Juul de Reijdt MJD1 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1170 Joss Ruedisueli MJD2 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1171 Stella Stroober MJD1 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1172 Nahila Tebonou MJD1 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1173 Bouchara Troury MJD1 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1174 Angel-Lynn van Vugt MJD1 - AV Sprint MD - Meerkamp
1175 Lotte Damen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 Rood
1176 Julie Hereijgers MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 Rood
1177 Emma van Kan MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 Rood
1178 Joanne Klapwijk MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 Rood
1179 Jasmijn Lambregts MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 Rood
1180 Fiene Schout MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 Rood
1181 Lotje Van der Velden MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 Rood
1182 Lissy Bezems MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 Geel
1183 Lieve van Bueren MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 Geel
1184 Lotte Goossens MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 Geel
1185 Isolde Jobsis MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 Geel
1186 Emma Van der Pas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 Geel
1187 Guusje Rademakers MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 Geel
1188 Heleen van Tilburg MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 Geel
1189 Rama Troury MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 Geel
1190 Djayla Hoek MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 Blauw
1191 Sam Hofmans MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 Blauw
1192 Robin lynn...Modderman MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 Blauw
1193 Roza Felin... Willemen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 Blauw
1194 Naimah de Wind MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 Blauw
1195 Fenna Winkel MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 Blauw
1196 Noor Faas MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 Groen
1197 Puck van Gils MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 Groen
1198 Anne Heijnen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 Groen
1199 Juul Hoekstra MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 Groen
1200 Fenna Mallens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 Groen
1201 Nienke Mol MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 Groen
1202 Sjoerd Bastiaans JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 Rood
1203 Lars Bloemers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 Rood
1204 Kilan Goddijn JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 Rood
1205 Bas Guikink JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 Rood
1206 Gijs Huijben JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 Rood
1207 Thijmen Kegler JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 Rood
1208 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 Rood
1209 Dirk Lorkeers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 Rood
1210 Merlijn Pellis JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 Rood
1211 David van Ham JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 Geel
1212 Thomas Hofman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 Geel
1213 Cristiaan Horsmans JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 Geel
1214 Fabian Huisman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 Geel
1215 Tom Keijzers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 Geel
1216 Levi Ruedisueli JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 Geel
1217 Joep Snijers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 Geel
1218 William Vernimmen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 Geel
1219 Kayden Zeeman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 Geel
1220 Boris Bastiaans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 12 Groen
1221 Nander Coenen JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 12 Groen
1222 Julian Goossens JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 12 Groen
1223 Jasper Gram JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 12 Groen
1224 Jur van der Heijden JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 12 Groen
1225 Niels Hermans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 12 Groen
1226 Tijn Janssens JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 12 Groen
1227 Ilias Oueddan JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 12 Groen
1228 Tom Raaijmakers JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 12 Groen
1229 Tijmen Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 12 Groen
1230 Jurre Sjaardema JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 12 Groen
1231 Joep Warnaar JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 12 Groen
1232 Rowen Boons JPB - AV Sprint Team 15 Bpup Blauw
1233 Kaylin Dui MPB - AV Sprint Team 15 Bpup Blauw
1234 Olver Huijs JPB - AV Sprint Team 15 Bpup Blauw
1235 Roel Huisman JPB - AV Sprint Team 15 Bpup Blauw
1236 Teun Jansen JPB - AV Sprint Team 15 Bpup Blauw
1237 Janna Kappen MPB - AV Sprint Team 15 Bpup Blauw
1238 Carice Versteijnen MPB - AV Sprint Team 15 Bpup Blauw
1239 Janne Smits MPB - AV Sprint Team 15 Bpup Blauw
1240 Tom Verhoeven JPB - AV Sprint Team 15 Bpup Blauw
1241 Nils Buring JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 Bpup Groen
1242 Gijs van den Hurk JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 Bpup Groen
1244 Merel Kramer MPB - AV Sprint Team 16 Bpup Groen
1246 Sil van Opstal MPB - AV Sprint Team 16 Bpup Groen
1247 Bram van Wagtendonk JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 Bpup Groen
1248 Julian Wersma JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 Bpup Groen