Inschrijvingen ASICS NK atletiek 2018




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
1 Floris Aarts AV 1923 Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
2 Godwin Ababio AAC 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
3 Ahmed Abubakar DAK 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
4 Bjarne Aelbers Rotterdam Kogelsl
Msen - Kogelsl Msen
5 Claudia Aernaudts HLLS Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
6 Elvis Afrifa AV 1923 100m_f
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200mMsen - 200m_hf Msen
7 Terrence Agard Haag 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf Msen
8 Sacha van Agt Eindhoven 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_f
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_fVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
9 Wassiliki ...xandridis HLLS Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
10 Mohamed Ali Mohamed Nijmegen 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
11 Linda Alz...e Ramirez ARV Ilion 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
12 Pamela Al...e Ramirez ARV Ilion 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC Vsen
13 Douwe Amels ARV Ilion Hoog
Hoog_f
Msen - HoogMsen - Hoog_f Msen
14 Kalid Amin Triathlon 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
15 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
16 Bram Anderiessen AKU 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f Msen
17 Isabel J Andriessen VTLS 400mH
Vsen - 400mH Vsen
18 Aniek Aper Rotterdam 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
19 Emma van Arendonk Spado Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f Vsen
20 Jesper Arts PH 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f Msen
21 Gianluca Assorgia AV 1923 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
22 Gedyone Augusta Rotterdam 100m
100m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hf Msen
23 Jamaal Awad DEM 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
24 Janice Babel Phanos 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_f
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_fVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
25 Mathilde Bakker AV 1923 Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f Vsen
26 Jeroen Bakker Triathlon 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m Msen
27 Veerle Bakker Leiden 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC Vsen
28 Jasmijn Bakker Triathlon 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC Vsen
30 Fleur Baljet HRRR 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
31 Eline Bardoel Fit 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
32 Dennis Barnhoorn AV Trias Discus
Discus_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_f Msen
33 Eva Bastmeijer AV Attila 100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver Vsen
34 Iris Bastmeijer AV Attila 100m
100mH
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100mH Vsen
35 Rik Bataille Phanos 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
36 Imogen Beard Clytoneus Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f Vsen
37 Martine van Beek HLLS Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
38 Fleurine van Beek Haag Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
39 Jurre Wildschut GACH 200m
400m
400m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf Msen
40 Sarah van Beilen AV PEC 1910 400mH
Hoog
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Hoog Vsen
41 Job Beintema AV Trias 110mH
110mH_f
Msen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_f Msen
42 Anja Bekema VTLS 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
43 Thierry Belt Altis HSS
HSS_f
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - HSS_fMsen - Ver Msen
44 Lianne van de Belt VTLS 1500m
5000m
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 5000m Vsen
45 Kristel van den Berg AV Fortuna 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC Vsen
48 Danien ten Berge SPWS Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f Vsen
49 Kika van B...enegouwen Phanos 100m_hf
200m
Ver
Ver_f
Vsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200mVsen - VerVsen - Ver_f Vsen
50 Olaf van den Bergh PH 400m_hf
Msen - 400m_hf Msen
51 Bram Berkhout AV NOVA 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
52 Jaden Bernabela Haag Hoog
Hoog_f
Ver
Msen - HoogMsen - Hoog_fMsen - Ver Msen
53 Robert Bervoets ASTX 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
54 Rianne Beuling AV NOP 100mH
Vsen - 100mH Vsen
55 Lysanne Wilkens PH 1500m
1500m_f
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 1500m_f Vsen
56 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos 200m
200m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 200m_hf Msen
57 Rutger Bien AV 1923 100m
200m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - Ver Msen
59 Fabian Biondina Spado HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
60 Gennaro Biswane Phanos 100m
100m_hf
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m Msen
61 Shuraimy Bito Rotterdam 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
62 Joey Blangé SPOB HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
63 Shaquille Bleecke Almere `81 Discus
Discus_f
Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_fMsen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f Msen
64 Niek Blikslager Groningen 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f Msen
65 Franka Blok Leiden 100mH
Vsen - 100mH Vsen
66 Simon Blok Haag 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
67 Roos Blokhuis AV Passaat 1500m
1500m_f
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 1500m_f Vsen
68 Menno Blom AV 1923 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
69 Solomon Bockarie ARV Ilion 100m_hf
200m_f
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_fMsen - 200m_hf Msen
71 Suzanne den Boef Typhoon Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
72 Laura Boekel AAC 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500m Vsen
73 Melissa Boekelman PH Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
74 Tess Boekema BB lopers 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
75 Dudly Boeldak Rotterdam Ver
Ver_f
Msen - VerMsen - Ver_f Msen
76 Robin Wingbermühle Rotterdam Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog Vsen
77 Floris de Boer AV Gouda 110mH
Msen - 110mH Msen
78 Glenn Boessen AV Unitas 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f Msen
79 Emma Boeve AV PEC 1910 Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
81 Femke Bol Altis 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
83 Tim Bolink AAC 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
84 Marjolein Bolten DAV Kronos Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f Vsen
85 Koen Bonekamp AV34 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m Msen
86 Liemarvin Bonevacia Rotterdam 200m_f
200m_hf
400m_hf
Msen - 200m_fMsen - 200m_hfMsen - 400m_hf Msen
88 Marijke Boogerd AAV `36 100m
100m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hf Vsen
89 Alex van den Boom AV `47 Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f Msen
90 Eefje Boons DVTR 100m_f
100m_hf
100mH
100mH_f
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_f Vsen
91 Saskia van der Boor Fortius Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog Vsen
92 Sterre De Booy ARV Ilion Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog Vsen
93 Marijn van den Born PAC Discus
Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f Msen
94 Evelien Bos Phanos 100m
200m
Kogelsl
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - Kogelsl Vsen
95 Remco Bos DVTR 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf Msen
96 Ilona Bosma VTLS 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m Vsen
98 Laura De Witte AV Trias 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
99 Rafael Bouts U-Track 100m
200m
400m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 400m Msen
100 Roelf Bouwmeester AV Jahn II 100m_f
100m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hf Msen
101 Timo Brandehof HLLM 200m
200m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 200m_hf Msen
103 Erika Bremer VTLS 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
104 Charlotte ...Breukelen AV Atverni 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
105 Lieke van den Brink DVTR 100m
100m_hf
Ver
Ver_f
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - VerVsen - Ver_f Vsen
106 Igor Brink DVTR 110mH
Msen - 110mH Msen
107 Sanne van den Brink HLLS Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
108 Nele van den Broek GACH 100mH
100mH_f
Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_fVsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f Vsen
109 Tim van den Broeke DNMC 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
110 Rodrigo Willy Broer DVTR 100m_hf
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_hf Msen
111 Nadine Broersen AV Sprint Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f Vsen
112 Lisanne Brouwer Flevo Delta 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200mVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
113 Suzanne Broxterman Pallas `67 1500m
1500m_f
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 1500m_f Vsen
114 Guido de Bruijn CAV Energie 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf Msen
115 Lianne Bruins GACH Discus
Vsen - Discus Vsen
116 Wouter Brus PH 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_f
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_fMsen - 200m_hf Msen
117 Bram Buigel Groningen 800m
800m_f
Msen - 800mMsen - 800m_f Msen
118 Cathy Buijs Phanos 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
119 Mariska Bun AV Phoenix 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200mVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
120 Lisanne de Witte AV Trias 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
121 Bas van de Burgt GAC Gemert 110mH
Hoog
Msen - 110mHMsen - Hoog Msen
122 Bas van de Burgt GAC Gemert Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
123 Janna Van Burik Haag 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f Vsen
124 Taymir e Burnet Rotterdam 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_f
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_fMsen - 200m_hf Msen
125 Erik Cadée PH Discus
Discus_f
Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_fMsen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f Msen
126 Peter Wolters Phanos 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf Msen
127 Lars Cazander HLLS 5000m
3000m SC
Msen - 5000mMsen - 3000m SC Msen
128 Tarik Chaatouf AV Unitas 400m_hf
Msen - 400m_hf Msen
129 Samuel Chapple Olympus `70 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
131 Tino Claessens Haag 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf Msen
132 Ryan Clarke Castricum 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
133 Giovanni Codrington Groningen 100m_f
100m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hf Msen
134 Danique Coolen MPM 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
135 Robin Coops HLLS HSS
HSS_f
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - HSS_fMsen - Ver Msen
136 Tom Corstjens AV Unitas Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f Msen
137 Patrick Cronie AAC Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f Msen
138 Alida van Daalen PAC Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f Vsen
139 Eline Dalderop GACH 400m
400m_hf
HSS
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hfVsen - HSS Vsen
140 Jeroen Witteveen HLLS 100m
200m
200m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 200m_hf Msen
141 Carolijn Damen Rotterdam Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
142 Marissa Damink ASTX 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f Vsen
143 Kevin Damstra AV Sprint 200m
400m
400m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf Msen
144 Esther Dankwah Haag 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200mVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
146 Barron De... Maizland Haag 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
147 Nina De Poorter Eindhoven Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f Vsen
148 Stephan Dekker ARV Ilion Discus
Discus_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_f Msen
149 Ronald Dekker AV Hera 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf Msen
150 Sjoerd Dekker AV Haarlem 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
151 Arjan Dekkers Rotterdam Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
152 Maaike van Delft DAK 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m Vsen
153 Jean-andre Denisia Rotterdam 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
154 Sanne Denneman Eindhoven 200m
200m_hf
400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_hfVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
155 Niels van Deurzen SPOB 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
156 Noa Dhore AAC `61 100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver Vsen
157 Tony Van Diepen Haag 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf Msen
159 Lydia van Dijk KAV Holland 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500m Vsen
160 Jeroen van Dijk Heerenveen 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
161 Wouter Dijkstra VTLS 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
162 Geoffrey Van Dipten Climax Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
163 Mathijs Dirks Leiden 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf Msen
164 Lars Dirkzwager Zeeland Hoog
Msen - Hoog Msen
167 Jochem Dobber AV Suomi 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf Msen
168 Marije Doddema AV 1923 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
169 Stan Does Leiden Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
170 Thijmen Dofferhoff De Spartaan 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Msen
171 Olav Donker PH Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
172 Marit Dopheide AV Sprint 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
173 Richard Douma AV Zaanland 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f Msen
174 Thijs van den Dries AV Lycurgus 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
175 Jacqueline...p-Pullens Pijnenburg 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
176 Lisanne Drost AAV `36 Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
178 Joost Dumas Spado Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f Msen
179 Enid Duut PAC Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f Vsen
180 Julius Ediagbonya Ciko `66 Hoog
Hoog_f
Msen - HoogMsen - Hoog_f Msen
181 Maruska Eduarda Rotterdam 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f Vsen
182 Rody de Wolff HRRR Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
183 Meruska Eduarda Rotterdam 100m
100m_hf
HSS
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - HSSVsen - Ver Vsen
184 Sanne Eekel GACH Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog Vsen
185 Jeroen Eerden AV Atverni 110mH
Msen - 110mH Msen
186 Marije Efdée Leiden Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f Vsen
187 Tom Egbers Ciko `66 Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f Msen
188 Hidde Van Eijk ARV Ilion 100m
100m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hf Msen
189 Sanne Wol...Verstegen Rotterdam 800m
1500m
1500m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500mVsen - 1500m_f Vsen
190 Lieve Eising AV Lycurgus 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
191 Edikan Ekpo Haag HSS
HSS_f
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_f Vsen
192 Jamiro Elabeidi Leiden 100m
200m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m_hf Msen
193 Steven Eleonora ARV Ilion Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
195 Maureen Ellsworth AV Lycurgus 400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_hf Vsen
197 Kaj Emanuel Phanos 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
198 Shaquille ...manuelson PAC Discus
Msen - Discus Msen
199 Jill Emmerzaal Nijmegen Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f Vsen
200 Joep Van Es PH 110mH
110mH_f
400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_fMsen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f Msen
201 Corinde van Es PAC 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
202 Karlijn van Es PAC 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
204 Marijke Esselink AVA `70 Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
205 Judith Essemiah AV Feniks Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
207 Elaine den Exter Rotterdam 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
208 Vera Feitsma HAAS 100mH
400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f Vsen
209 Justine Fleming GACH 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
210 Fabian Florant Haag HSS
HSS_f
Ver
Ver_f
Msen - HSSMsen - HSS_fMsen - VerMsen - Ver_f Msen
211 Chimene F...o Azoungo Leiden 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200mVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
213 Mike Foppen AV Cifla 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f Msen
214 Nina Franke PH 400mH
Vsen - 400mH Vsen
215 Femke Frijters PAC 200m
200m_hf
100mH
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_hfVsen - 100mH Vsen
216 Eefje Frissen GVAC Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
218 Frank Futselaar De Liemers 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
219 Giorganny Gaarie Rotterdam 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m Msen
220 Ignisious Gaisah PAC Ver
Ver_f
Msen - VerMsen - Ver_f Msen
221 Christopher Garia Rotterdam 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_f
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_fMsen - 200m_hf Msen
222 Anne Geijtenbeek U-Track 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
223 Tom de Gelder Olympus `70 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m Msen
224 Pelle Gelderblom ARV Ilion 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m Msen
226 Stefan Gelderman VTLS 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
227 Naomi Geleynse Haag 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC Vsen
228 Lars Gerritsen AV Passaat 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
229 Lisanne G... Meuleman LAAC Twente 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
230 Madiea Ghafoor Phanos 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
231 Daan Gielen PH 110mH
Msen - 110mH Msen
232 Ilona van ...r Giessen Rotterdam 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
233 Suzanne Giezeman Haag Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
234 Anouk van Gils Spado 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC Vsen
235 Nick Godschalk AV Unitas Discus
Discus_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_f Msen
236 Anna Goede AV 1923 Discus
Vsen - Discus Vsen
237 Rik Goessens AV Unitas Kogelsl
Msen - Kogelsl Msen
239 Remco Goetheer Rotterdam Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f Msen
240 Joris van Gool AV Spiridon 100m_f
100m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hf Msen
241 Puk van Gool AV Attila 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
242 Jim Van Gorkum Rotterdam 100m
100m_hf
200m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_hf Msen
243 Charlie van Gorkum Rotterdam 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
244 Geert De Gouw DAK 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
246 Casey de Graaff SPOB 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
247 Cedrych va...er Graaff CAV Energie 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
248 Paul van der Gragt AV Hylas 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f Msen
250 Renée Granzier AV Unitas Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
251 Giorgio Gravenbeek AV Atverni 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
253 Paul Groen GACH Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
254 Marjet Groen AV Lycurgus 1500m
1500m_f
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 1500m_f Vsen
255 Hille Groendijk AC TION Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
256 Maurik de Groot Haag 400m
400mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 400mH Msen
257 Jarno de Groot Flevo Delta 110mH
400mH
Msen - 110mHMsen - 400mH Msen
259 Jacelyn Gruppen HAC `63 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
260 Emy Guikema Groningen 100m
200m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 400m Vsen
261 Méron Gysbertha Phanos 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200mMsen - 200m_hf Msen
262 Laura van Haaften Spado 100m
100m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hf Vsen
263 Melissa de Haan AV34 Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
264 Benjamin de Haan AV34 1500m
5000m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
265 Britta de Haan Phanos 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f Vsen
266 Henderyke Wonink Groningen 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f Vsen
267 Danique de Haan DVTR 100mH
Vsen - 100mH Vsen
268 Marlies van Haaren Phanos Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
269 Kim Habets AV Unitas Discus
Vsen - Discus Vsen
270 Milco Hahury Rotterdam 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
271 Hidde ter Woord DVTR Hoog
Hoog_f
Msen - HoogMsen - Hoog_f Msen
272 Imke Hanssen HLLS Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f Vsen
273 Rik Hanswijk Climax 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
274 Peter-Jan Hardenbol HLLS 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
275 Matthias Hardt AC TION 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
276 Hanad Van Haren U-Track 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
277 Tijmen de Hart AV Hylas 100m
100m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hf Msen
279 Nikki May Woudstra AV Impala Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f Vsen
280 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track 200m
400m
110mH
400mH
Kogel
Kogelsl
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - 110mHMsen - 400mHMsen - KogelMsen - Kogelsl Msen
281 Caspar Hattink Phanos Discus
Discus_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_f Msen
282 Arlyn Haveman AAC HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
284 Levi Hazes AV 1923 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
285 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
286 Nienke Heida Clytoneus 100m
200m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 400m Vsen
288 Keeley Heijdeman AAC Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
289 Vester Van...eijningen AV Haarlem 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf Msen
291 Dennis Hemelaar AAC Kogel
Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelMsen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f Msen
292 Sharon Hendriks AV34 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
293 Tom Hendrikse AAC `61 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
294 Jurriaan Wouters HLLS Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f Msen
295 Chris van Hensbergen KAV Holland 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
296 Maureen Herremans PH HSS
HSS_f
Ver
Ver_f
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_fVsen - VerVsen - Ver_f Vsen
297 Margo Heurman HAAS 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m Vsen
299 Carlijn va...en Heuvel AV Attila Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
300 Marius Wouters HLLS Hoog
Hoog_f
Msen - HoogMsen - Hoog_f Msen
301 Leslie Van...er Heyden Eindhoven 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
302 Killiana Heymans PAC Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog Vsen
304 Maarten Hindriks AAC `61 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
305 Susanne va...er Hoeven Phanos Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f Vsen
306 Tanita Hofmans AV Attila Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f Vsen
307 Ivanka Hogervorst Leiden 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
308 Femke Hollander AV PEC 1910 Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f Vsen
309 Wilfred van Holst Groningen 800m
800m_f
Msen - 800mMsen - 800m_f Msen
311 Jill Holterman AV Zaanland 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
312 Lianne Holtermann Ciko `66 200m
200m_hf
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_hfVsen - Ver Vsen
313 Sina mai ...lthuijsen AV Unitas Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f Vsen
314 Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgus Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
315 Joeri van der Hooft AAC HSS
Ver
Ver_f
Msen - HSSMsen - VerMsen - Ver_f Msen
316 Martijn Hoogewerf KAV Holland Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
317 Calvin Hoogland Phanos 100m
200m
200m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 200m_hf Msen
318 Rodney Hoogterp AV Impala 100m
100m_hf
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - Ver Msen
320 Isabel Hooijman AKU 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
321 Noa Hoondert AV 1923 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
322 Roy Hoornweg AV Passaat 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
324 Rik Hopmans ASTX Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
325 Jordi van Horssen AV Wijchen 200m
Msen - 200m Msen
326 Bibi Lotte...der Horst AAC Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f Vsen
327 Mervin van der Horst Triathlon 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
329 Thymon Houben AV Unitas 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
330 Shaya van Houdt PAC HSS
Polshoog
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - PolshoogVsen - Ver Vsen
331 Timo in t Hout PAC Discus
Discus_f
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_fMsen - Kogel Msen
335 Lara Hubenet Spark Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
336 Robin Huber SPOB 100m
100m_hf
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m Msen
337 Tamar Huijboom Startbaan 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
338 Erik Huij...Carretero Phanos Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f Msen
339 Stephan H...in t Veld Spado Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f Msen
340 Pricilla Huisman AV Passaat 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
341 Lauri Hulleman DVTR Ver
Ver_f
Msen - VerMsen - Ver_f Msen
342 Rebecca Hulshof De Spartaan 400mH
Vsen - 400mH Vsen
343 Marije Hulzebos VTLS 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
344 Marije van...unenstijn AV34 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
345 Linda Hurkmans AV NOVA Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f Vsen
346 Toon IJzerman Eindhoven 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
347 Solin Isei Rotterdam Discus
Vsen - Discus Vsen
348 Eva Jaarsma AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog Vsen
350 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 400m
400mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 400mH Msen
351 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
352 Ellen Jansen Groningen 1500m
1500m_f
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 1500m_f Vsen
353 Sven Jansons Altis Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
354 Rogier Janssen AV34 200m
200m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 200m_hf Msen
355 Benjamin Janssen Leiden Discus
Msen - Discus Msen
356 Jan Janssen PH Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
357 Bridget Janssen PAC Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
358 Kees Janssen PH 110mH
Msen - 110mH Msen
359 Suzanne Janssens AV Passaat 100m
200m
100mH
HSS
HSS_f
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 100mHVsen - HSSVsen - HSS_fVsen - Ver Vsen
360 Sophie Jebose AAC HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
361 Pim Jehee PH Ver
Ver_f
Msen - VerMsen - Ver_f Msen
362 Tasa Jiya AV Lycurgus 200m_f
200m_hf
Vsen - 200m_fVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
363 Jasmijn de Jong SAV 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
364 Tara Yoro AV 1923 Ver
Ver_f
Vsen - VerVsen - Ver_f Vsen
365 Rosa de Jong AV 1923 200m
Vsen - 200m Vsen
366 Elisa De Jong Groningen 1500m
1500m_f
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 1500m_f Vsen
367 Tymon de Jonge ARV Ilion Hoog
Hoog_f
Msen - HoogMsen - Hoog_f Msen
368 Mark Jonker Isala `96 Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
369 Dimitri Jonkers AV Sprint Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f Msen
370 Silke Jonkman VTLS 1500m
3000m SC
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 3000m SC Vsen
373 Dimitri Juliet Rotterdam 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
374 Maggi Kamara AV Athlos 100m
200m
200m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
375 Jetske van Kampen AV Hylas 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f Vsen
376 Floortje van Kampen AV Hylas 400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
377 Josephine Kandeh Phanos 100mH
Vsen - 100mH Vsen
378 Royce Zaadnoordijk Leiden 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf Msen
379 Anita Karregat PH Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog Vsen
381 Lena Kater AV PEC 1910 Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
383 Bart Van der Zanden Eindhoven 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
384 Cindy Kiekens AV Hera Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
385 Daphne van Zandvoort DAK 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m Vsen
386 Lieke Klaver SAV 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
387 Mariska Klaver Flevo Delta Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
388 Mees De Klerk PAC Discus
Msen - Discus Msen
390 Jorinde van Klinken Groningen Discus
Discus_f
Kogel
Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_fVsen - KogelVsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f Vsen
391 Tieme Klinkers AV Phoenix Hoog
Hoog_f
Msen - HoogMsen - Hoog_f Msen
392 Olivier Wijtenburg Haag 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
394 Ilse Knijnenburg Haag 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
395 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss `78 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f Vsen
396 Milo Zech...allebroek Leiden 100m
200m
200m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 200m_hf Msen
397 Koen Koenders PH 100m
Polshoog
Msen - 100mMsen - Polshoog Msen
398 Thijs Koers HLLS 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf Msen
399 Niels Kok Flevo Delta 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
400 Ellen van der Kolk AC TION 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
401 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
402 Benthe Konig Ciko `66 Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
404 Andrew Kooijman HLLS Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
405 Wendy Koolhaas Groningen Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f Vsen
406 Sander Koops SPWS 110mH
110mH_f
Msen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_f Msen
407 Rutger Koppelaar ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
409 Jorieke Korenromp DVTR 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
411 Nikki Kraaijeveld AAC 200m
200m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
412 Jasper Kraamer Phanos HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
413 Sam Kranse PAC Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
414 Lotte Krause AKU 1500m
1500m_f
3000m SC
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 1500m_fVsen - 3000m SC Vsen
415 Lianne van Krieken PH 100m_hf
200m_hf
Ver
Ver_f
Vsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_hfVsen - VerVsen - Ver_f Vsen
416 Patricia Krolis Rotterdam HSS
HSS_f
Ver
Ver_f
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_fVsen - VerVsen - Ver_f Vsen
418 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
419 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda 200m
400m
400m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf Msen
421 Ilse Kuijf ARV Ilion Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f Vsen
422 Ronald Kuin DVTR Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
423 Loek van Zevenbergen AV Fortuna 100m
100m_hf
110mH
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 110mH Msen
424 Michiel de...aasteniet SPOB Hoog
Msen - Hoog Msen
425 Prince Kwidama Rotterdam 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200mMsen - 200m_hf Msen
426 Roy van Zijl DAV Kronos HSS
HSS_f
Msen - HSSMsen - HSS_f Msen
427 Carlijn ter Laak AC TION 100m
100m_hf
Ver
Ver_f
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - VerVsen - Ver_f Vsen
428 Dewi Lafontaine Haag 100mH
Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - 100mHVsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f Vsen
429 Elgemar Laker Rotterdam 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
430 Daniel Lam Phanos Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
431 Daniël Lam Phanos Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
432 Rachmil van Lamoen Rotterdam 100m_hf
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_hf Msen
433 Gijs Langkamp HLLS Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
434 Jasmijn Lau Ciko `66 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
436 Devrah Leerdam U-Track 100mH
Vsen - 100mH Vsen
437 Tom de Leeuw Almere `81 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
439 Jelmer Lenstra MPM 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
440 Mykäsa Leter AAC 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
441 Ken Leunissen AV Zuidwal 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
444 Nicky van Leuveren Phanos 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
445 Thomas Lewis Phanos 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
446 Daniël Leyba Haag Hoog
Hoog_f
Msen - HoogMsen - Hoog_f Msen
451 Jelmer van...er Linden AV Statina 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f Msen
452 Fleur van der Linden AV Sprint Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog Vsen
453 Bob Te Lindert AV Argo 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
454 Yara Linnekamp HLLS 100m
200m
200m_hf
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 200m_hfVsen - Ver Vsen
455 Daphne Linnekamp HLLS 100m
200m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - Ver Vsen
456 Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop 800m
800m_f
Msen - 800mMsen - 800m_f Msen
457 Joanny Loeffen ARV Ilion Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
458 Arjen van der Logt AV Phoenix 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
459 Jaimy Van de Loo KAV Holland 200m
400m
800m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 800m Vsen
460 Lennart de Looze Startbaan 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
461 Daniël de Looze Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
462 Anke Zonderland AV Impala 200m
400mH
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mH Vsen
464 Sandy Lundgren AV Hera 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
466 Gejanne Lussenburg Isala `96 400mH
Vsen - 400mH Vsen
467 Cas Lutz GACH 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
468 Luuk Maas TRR 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
469 Marinio Mac Andrew AV Atos 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
470 Mustafa Ha... Mahamuud Haag 200m
Msen - 200m Msen
472 Gracia Ma...a Mokanda Eindhoven 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
473 Niko Zuidema Olympus `70 110mH
Msen - 110mH Msen
474 Larissa Mars VTLS 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
475 Nick Marsman ACO 800m
1500m
5000m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
476 Churandy Martina Rotterdam 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_f
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_fMsen - 200m_hf Msen
477 Nisrine Masrhalmi Haag 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
479 Eric van der Meer VTLS 200m
400m
400mH
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - 400mH Msen
480 Koen van der Meijden Rotterdam 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
481 Martijn Meijer PH 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f Msen
482 Bernice Meijer Groningen 400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_hf Vsen
483 Sven van Merode Spado Hoog
Hoog_f
Msen - HoogMsen - Hoog_f Msen
484 Ella Meuwissen Swift Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
485 Daan Meyer AV34 Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f Msen
486 Gaeonn Meyer AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
487 Rob Michiels Reusel `69 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
488 Pieter Mijnhout GACH 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
489 Niels Mijnsbergen AAV `36 Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
490 Rosita Milani AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
491 Feline Molenaar Avantri 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f Vsen
492 Eva Mollema VTLS 200m
200m_hf
400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_hfVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
493 Mattijs Mols AV Attila Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
494 Roman Monte GACH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
495 Sanne Mooldijk Rotterdam 5000m
3000m SC
Vsen - 5000mVsen - 3000m SC Vsen
496 Vivienne ...rssinkhof Fit 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
498 Alex Van Zutphen AAV `36 Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
500 Lieke Muller Groningen Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
503 Maarten Nabbe PH 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
504 Stijn van Nierop DAK 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m Msen
505 Stan Niesten DEM 1500m
5000m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
507 Ralf Nieuwenhuizen Rotterdam 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f Msen
508 Ludo Van N...wenhuizen AAV `36 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
509 Wouter Nieuwhof Ciko `66 Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
510 Stefan Nieuwland Climax 110mH
110mH_f
Msen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_f Msen
511 Tamar Nijhof AV Phoenix 400mH
Vsen - 400mH Vsen
512 Guus Nijkamp Spado 110mH
110mH_f
Msen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_f Msen
513 Wicher Nijkamp Spado 110mH
110mH_f
Msen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_f Msen
514 Dani Nivillac Nijmegen 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
516 Rick van de Noort AAV `36 Hoog
Msen - Hoog Msen
517 Corinne Nugter AV NOP Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f Vsen
518 Laura Zwaan Phanos 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
519 Ranki Oberoi Rotterdam Ver
Ver_f
Msen - VerMsen - Ver_f Msen
520 Dara Obot Haag Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f Vsen
521 Charlene Okken Groningen Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
522 Kay Olofsen SAV Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f Msen
523 Paul Olofsen SAV Kogel
Kogelsl
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogelsl Msen
524 Dorenda Zwaard AV `40 100mH
Vsen - 100mH Vsen
525 Wouter Olthof VTLS 100m
200m
400m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 400m Msen
526 Paul Zwama Leiden 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
528 Emma Oosterwegel DVTR 100mH
100mH_f
Speer
Speer_f
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_fVsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_fVsen - Ver Vsen
529 Anna Oosterwegel DVTR 400mH
Vsen - 400mH Vsen
530 Patrick Zweekhorst Triathlon Discus
Kogelsl
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogelsl Msen
532 Nick Wildöer SAV 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
533 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
534 Etiènne Orbons AV Unitas Discus
Discus_f
Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_fMsen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f Msen
535 Delano Van Orsouw Nijmegen 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
536 Marco Otten HAAS 400m
400m_hf
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hfMsen - 800m Msen
537 Maarten Ottenhoff Phanos 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
538 Michelle Oud AV Zaanland Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
540 Emma van der Pal AV Trias 400mH
Vsen - 400mH Vsen
541 Joris Pals AV Feniks Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f Msen
542 Jonas Arth... Pannevis TRTL 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f Msen
544 Carolien de Pater Avantri Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogel Vsen
545 Hensley Paulina Rotterdam 100m_hf
200m_f
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_fMsen - 200m_hf Msen
546 Anna Sjoukje Runia SAV 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f Vsen
547 Bo Welgraaf AV34 200m
400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
548 Cathelijn Peeters PH 400mH
Vsen - 400mH Vsen
549 Susan van Weperen Invictus 1500m
1500m_f
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 1500m_f Vsen
550 Youri Pessy AV Cifla 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
551 Marije Peters AV Cifla 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
552 Madelon Werkhoven AV Atos 100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver Vsen
554 Jimmerly Pinas Nijmegen 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
555 Suzan Plat AV PEC 1910 100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver Vsen
556 Maarten Plaum AV Unitas 800m
800m_f
Msen - 800mMsen - 800m_f Msen
560 Jeroen Poelert AV Athlos Discus
Msen - Discus Msen
561 Sven Poelmann AAC Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f Msen
562 Tessa Poen DVTR 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC Vsen
563 Jurjen Polderman AV Sprint 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
564 Jan Polman Nijmegen 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
565 Johan Polman AV Lycurgus 200m
Msen - 200m Msen
566 Sacha Popping Leiden Discus
Vsen - Discus Vsen
567 Twan Pormes AV Zaanland 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Msen
568 Rutger Postma AV Atverni 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
569 Hilde Pracht Leiden 200m
400m
400mH
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 400mH Vsen
570 Henrik Pröpper Phanos Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f Msen
572 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
573 Linda Prop Spado Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f Vsen
574 Anouk Prop Spado 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
575 Tiemen Pulles DVTR 200m
200m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 200m_hf Msen
576 Sander Pupella Haag 200m_hf
Msen - 200m_hf Msen
577 Natalie Puper AV Atverni Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
578 Joyce Puts Eindhoven 200m_hf
Vsen - 200m_hf Vsen
579 Nasya Ramirez Rotterdam Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
580 Judith Rasch GACH 400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
581 Mike Rasenberg AV Attila 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
582 Anthony Rasmijn Rotterdam 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf Msen
583 Joshua Record AV 1923 HSS
HSS_f
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - HSS_fMsen - Ver Msen
584 Esmeralda Redan Rotterdam 200m
400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
585 Sibren Reekers AV Impala 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
586 Nienke Westen Hollandia 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
587 Irene van ...r Reijken Rotterdam 1500m
5000m
3000m SC
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 5000mVsen - 3000m SC Vsen
588 Thomas Reijnders Altis 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
590 Eva Reinders Groningen Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f Vsen
591 Daan Reintjes De Liemers 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f Msen
592 Ivana Reintke Spark Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
593 Gwen Reuver AAC 100m
100m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hf Vsen
594 Moniek Riemersma HAAS 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
595 Robin Rietman De Liemers 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
597 Nora Ritzen AV Unitas 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f Vsen
600 Anna Roelofs AV Lycurgus 200m_f
200m_hf
Vsen - 200m_fVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
601 Rayen Rojer Rotterdam 200m
200m_f
200m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 200m_fMsen - 200m_hf Msen
602 Luigi Rondas Maastricht 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
603 Anneloes de Roo Isala `96 100mH
100mH_f
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_f Vsen
604 Mark Roosien AV Hylas 200m
Msen - 200m Msen
605 Anniek Roskam Leiden 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
606 Kim Rossen Rotterdam 400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
607 Bram Rouwen Hanzesport 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
608 Robin Ruijter PH 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
609 Bram Ruissen PAC Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
610 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
611 Yorben Ruiter PAC 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f Msen
612 Koen van Ruremonde GVAC 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
613 Seppe van t Westende Leiden 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f Msen
614 Owen Westerhout AV Trias 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m Msen
615 Igor Rutka PAC 400m_hf
Msen - 400m_hf Msen
616 Eveline Saalberg GVAC 200m_hf
Vsen - 200m_hf Vsen
617 Chanté Samuel Phanos 100mH
100mH_f
Hoog
Hoog_f
HSS
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_fVsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_fVsen - HSS Vsen
618 Jamile Samuel Phanos 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_f
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_fVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
619 Demi van de Sande Rotterdam 400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_hf Vsen
620 Pepijn van... Westerlo Eindhoven 1500m
3000m SC
Msen - 1500mMsen - 3000m SC Msen
621 Ruben Sansom Maastricht 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
622 Stef van der Schaaf VAV 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f Msen
623 Djanne van...er Schaaf VAV 400mH
Vsen - 400mH Vsen
624 Liam van der Schaaf Phanos 110mH
110mH_f
Msen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_f Msen
625 Tessa van Schagen Leiden 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_f
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_fVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
626 Nick van Schagen Leiden 200m
Msen - 200m Msen
627 Lotte van Schaik AV Atverni 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
628 Josien Scheepens KAV Holland 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
629 Sanne Schellekens DJA HSS
HSS_f
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_f Vsen
630 Nicole Schellekens ARV Ilion Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
631 Maaike Schetters Eindhoven Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f Vsen
632 Jessica Schilder AV Hera Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
633 Dafne Schippers HLLS 100m_hf
Vsen - 100m_hf Vsen
635 Chanelton Schmidt Rotterdam 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
636 Lisanne Schol AV Lycurgus Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f Vsen
637 Stefan Scholte AV Haarlem 100m
100m_hf
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m Msen
638 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
639 Sven Schoonebeek AV Zaanland 1500m
5000m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
640 Manon Schoop AV NOP 100mH
100mH_f
Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_fVsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f Vsen
641 Hent van Schoten PH HSS
HSS_f
Msen - HSSMsen - HSS_f Msen
642 Menno Schouten AV Lycurgus 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f Msen
643 Jon Schouwenaar AV 1923 200m
400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf Msen
645 Ronald Schröer AV Zaanland 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
646 Joeri Schreijer SPOB 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
647 Anoeska Schreijer SPOB 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
648 Yvon Schreuder Leiden HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
649 Evan de Schrijver Haag 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
650 Lotte Schrijver Phanos 200m
400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
651 Joyce Schumacher Flevo Delta 100mH
Ver
Ver_f
Vsen - 100mHVsen - VerVsen - Ver_f Vsen
652 Noah Schutte Leiden 5000m
3000m SC
Msen - 5000mMsen - 3000m SC Msen
653 Naomi Sedney ARV Ilion 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
654 Judeska Sheppard Rotterdam HSS
HSS_f
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_f Vsen
655 Peter Siers Ciko `66 Hoog
Hoog_f
Msen - HoogMsen - Hoog_f Msen
656 Tari Simonis Altis 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
657 Rens Simons VRT 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
658 Joost Sinke Spado Hoog
Msen - Hoog Msen
659 Joeri Slagter TAS `82 800m
800m_f
Msen - 800mMsen - 800m_f Msen
660 Annemarie Slangewal Altis 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f Vsen
661 Karlien Sleper ARV Ilion Speer
Discus
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Discus Vsen
662 Indira Sloeserwij Fit 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
663 Bregje Sloot De Liemers 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f Vsen
664 Giselle Slotboom De Spartaan 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
665 Jinke van der Sluis AAC Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
666 Koen Smet Phanos 110mH
110mH_f
Msen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_f Msen
667 Dagmar Smid AAV `36 1500m
1500m_f
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 1500m_f Vsen
668 Nick Smidt AAC `61 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f Msen
669 Lotte Smink PAC Discus
Kogelsl
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogelsl Vsen
670 Tiffany Smit Leiden 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
671 Krista Smit HAAS 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
672 Lise Smit AAC Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
673 Tosca Smit Haag Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
675 Erwin Sneek AAC 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
677 Alexander Soethout DEM Ver
Ver_f
Msen - VerMsen - Ver_f Msen
678 Danielle Spek AV34 HSS
HSS_f
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_f Vsen
679 Michelle Spek AV34 400mH
Vsen - 400mH Vsen
680 Ruzjairo St Jago Nijmegen 100m
100m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hf Msen
681 Rens Wildschut GACH 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
682 Koen Stapel ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
683 Patrick Stastra RHV 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
684 Nargélis Statia Rotterdam 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
686 Daniël va...der Stege Flevo Delta Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
687 Sten Stein AV Impala 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
688 Gert-Jan Stevens HAC `63 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
689 Deborah Westfa Haag 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
690 Yunis Stitan Haag 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m Msen
692 Merel Wevers AV34 400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
693 Sander Stok AV 1923 Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f Msen
694 Emiel Stoop De Spartaan 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
695 Tessa Strijp AV 1923 400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
696 Janke Strijp AV 1923 100m
100m_hf
100mH
100mH_f
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_f Vsen
697 Rik Taam AV Zaanland Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
698 Louise Taatgen AV Impala HSS
HSS_f
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_f Vsen
699 Tarik Tahiri Rotterdam HSS
HSS_f
Msen - HSSMsen - HSS_f Msen
700 Ilhame Tamrouti Isala `96 Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
701 Mike Teekens Haag 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
703 Thomas Ticheloven AV Lycurgus HSS
HSS_f
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - HSS_fMsen - Ver Msen
705 Lars Timmerman PH Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f Msen
706 Sharon Trienes AV Unitas 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f Vsen
708 Talitha T...nebreijer ARV Ilion Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
709 Bas Uitbeijerse Haag 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
710 Siem Uittenhout AV Phoenix 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
711 Bo Ummels AV Unitas 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
712 Britt Ummels AV Unitas 800m
800m_f
1500m
1500m_f
5000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_fVsen - 1500mVsen - 1500m_fVsen - 5000m Vsen
713 Bas Van Hooren Maastricht 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
714 Kadene Vassell Phanos 100m_hf
200m_f
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_fVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
715 Jip Vastenburg AV34 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
716 Jeroen van Veen Isala `96 110mH
Msen - 110mH Msen
717 Wessel van Veenen AAC `61 800m
800m_f
Msen - 800mMsen - 800m_f Msen
718 Anne van de Wiel AV Sprint Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
719 Finn van der Velden Phanos 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
721 Myke van de Wiel AV Sprint Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
722 Julia van Velthoven AV Cifla 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
723 Hans Velthuis Eindhoven 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf Msen
725 Marleen van Velzen Leiden 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
726 Jelle Venema AV Suomi 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf Msen
727 Dominique Veninga Groningen 200m
200m_hf
400m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_hfVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
728 Tim Verbaandert Eindhoven 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
729 Janine Verhaar PAC 100m
100m_hf
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m Vsen
730 Dominique Verheijen De Gemzen 200m
Discus
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - DiscusVsen - Ver Vsen
731 Albertine Vermeer AV Haarlem 400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf Vsen
732 Leon Versluijs AAC Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
733 Brian Versluis AV Atverni 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
734 Anouk Vetter AV Sprint 100mH
100mH_f
Hoog
Hoog_f
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_fVsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_fVsen - Ver Vsen
735 Isa Videler Spado 400mH
Ver
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Ver Vsen
736 Kevin Viezee AAC 800m
800m_f
Msen - 800mMsen - 800m_f Msen
737 Jeroen Vis PAC Kogelsl
Msen - Kogelsl Msen
738 Jordy Visscher AV PEC 1910 200m
200m_hf
400m
400m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 200m_hfMsen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf Msen
740 Janneke Visser Scorpio 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
741 Jurgen Wielart AV Haarlem 800m
800m_f
Msen - 800mMsen - 800m_f Msen
742 Robin Vliem AV Athlos 110mH
Msen - 110mH Msen
743 Leonie Van Vliet Groningen 200m_f
200m_hf
Vsen - 200m_fVsen - 200m_hf Vsen
747 Samyre Wieles Altis Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp Vsen
748 Suzanne Voorrips Groningen 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f Vsen
749 Erwin de Vor VAV Hoog
Ver
Msen - HoogMsen - Ver Msen
750 Luuk Vos Leiden Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f Msen
751 Lucinde Wiersema Leiden Hoog
HSS
Vsen - HoogVsen - HSS Vsen
753 Veerle De Vries Groningen Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
754 Stefan De Vries AAC 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
756 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam 200m
Msen - 200m Msen
757 Adrian Vrijenhoek Rotterdam Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
758 Jesper Vr...wenvelder AV Phoenix 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m Msen
759 Wouter Vr...wenvelder Haag 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
760 Martin Wijand AAC Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f Msen
761 Roel Wijmenga AV Unitas 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
762 Marijke Wijnmaalen ARV Ilion Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog Vsen
763 Luuk Wagenaar Phanos 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f Msen
764 Carlijn Wagenaar Groningen 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
765 Jack van der Walle U-Track 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
766 Nout Wardenburg AV34 Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
767 Timo de Water ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
768 Stijn van Weegberg Leiden 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
770 Trystan de Weerdt AAV `36 Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
771 Joshua Wegman Leiden Hoog
HSS
Ver
Msen - HoogMsen - HSSMsen - Ver Msen
772 Tess Wegman Leiden 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
773 Saskia Weinans De Liemers 1500m
1500m_f
5000m
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 1500m_fVsen - 5000m Vsen
774 Valentijn Weinans Nijmegen 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f Msen
2000 Matthijs Beerepoot Climax 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
2001 Michael Beuwer Eindhoven 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
2002 Klaas de Boer AV `56 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
2003 Bouke Bouma AV Edam 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
2004 Patty Mich... Burgman CAV Energie Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
2005 Lekan Dalenberg Atledo Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
2006 Masih Djamal Ciko `66 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
2007 Jesse Fokkenrood U-Track 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m Msen
2008 Maroussia Eduarda Rotterdam Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
2009 Gijs van Cappelle U-Track 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
2010 Mandy van der Eijk ARV Ilion Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
2011 Hilbertde De Haan Heerenveen 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
2012 Glenn van Hamond AV Attila Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
2013 Amy Hasselton Spado Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
2014 Lotte Hendriksen Ciko `66 Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
2015 Nynke van den Heuvel AAC Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
2016 Peter Jan de Jong HRRR 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
2017 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
2018 Mariska Kaptein Leiden HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
2019 Joppe Ketting Ciko `66 200m
Msen - 200m Msen
2020 Bram Kielman Heerenveen 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
2021 Hanna Knotnerus AV Feniks Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
2022 Anouk Kruiswijk AAC Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
2023 Jahmal Kusmus Eindhoven 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
2024 Thomas Kwint Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
2025 Angelina Lopez Rotterdam 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
2026 Benjamin Manuel Rotterdam 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
2027 Domingos Muanza AV Attila 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
2028 Christian ...berdorfer GACH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
2029 Tim Olsthoorn Ciko `66 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
2030 Jurian Onderdijk De Gemzen 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
2031 Marloes Oosterwegel DVTR Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
2032 Darryl Jos...-Kyeremeh AV 1923 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
2033 Jakob Pütz PH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
2034 Peter Peereboom AV Phoenix 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
2035 José Per...do Freire Rotterdam 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
2036 Jesper Peterse AV Trias Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
2037 Rik Reijers De Liemers 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
2038 Jim Ruter PAC 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Msen
2039 Cain Rutgers Phanos 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m Msen
2040 Antoine va...er Sanden DAK 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
2041 Moniek Stijvers GACH Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
2042 Quincy Stjeward Phanos 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
2043 Nils Stok PAC Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
2044 Nienke Veerkamp KAV Holland Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
2045 Sabrine Vels Nijmegen Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
2046 Janna Visser Phanos 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
2047 Rivelino v...der Vloot DEM 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
2048 Wim Vonk Altis Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp Msen
2049 Vincie Vossenaar PH Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
2050 Tim van Vugt AV Haarlem Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
2051 Amber Van der Waal AV Passaat Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
2052 Jolien de Waard Groningen 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
2053 Victor van der Wel PAC 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
2054 Anne Witsmeer AV34 Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
2055 Sebastiaan...Steenberg AC TION 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
2056 Marije Hijman PAC 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC Vsen
2057 Leon ten Klooster AV PEC 1910 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
2058 Keitharo ...sterwolde Almere `81 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
2059 David Staat AV Attila 110mH
Msen - 110mH Msen
2060 Ivo Bijl AV Passaat 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2061 Aloïs Bode Fit 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2062 Reinout van der Bok HLLS 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2063 Christiaan...Bosselaar KAV Holland 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2064 Messaoud Dardouri U-Track 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2065 Rik Goethals Triathlon 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2066 Eduard Grob GACH 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2067 Richard Holstege AV `40 1500m
5000m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
2068 Kamiel Jacobs HAAS 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2069 Geart Jorritsma Lichtlopen 1500m
5000m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
2070 Fabian ten Kate VTLS 1500m
5000m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
2071 Floyd Van Klink AAV `36 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2072 Björn Koreman Leiden 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2073 Maarten Zeegers Maastricht 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2074 Nesrine Leene HLLS 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
2075 An Lenders VRT 5000m
Vsen - 5000m Vsen
2076 Erik Leusink HAC `63 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2077 Arne Mulder AV PEC 1910 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2078 Niels te Pas LAAC Twente 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
2079 Nick van der Poel ARV Ilion 5000m