Inschrijvingen Clubdag / Clubkampioenschappen




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team
501 Aaron de Vries JPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
502 Amber Weijer MPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
503 Amna Aboobaker MPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
504 Amy van Velden MPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
505 Anne van Vliet MPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
506 Bas van Lier JPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
507 Boaz van der Lans JPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
508 Boris van ...n Ochtend JPC - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
509 Boy van Veen JPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
510 Bram van Malsen JPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
511 Carl van Holsteyn JJD2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
512 Cas Meijer JPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
513 Chaia Koch MPA1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
514 Charlotte ...rinkhorst MPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
515 Chayenne Kroos MPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
516 Chelsey va...asenbroek MPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
517 Daan Bladt JJD2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
518 Daan Klijmij JPC - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
519 Daniel de Ruijter JPA1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
520 Dirk Nijman JPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
521 Donja Zwinkels MJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MjunD1 + D2 Team Pup+D
522 Drazic Rondhuis JPC - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
523 Eline Beeloo MJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MjunD1 + D2 Team Pup+D
524 Emma Rozendaal MPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
525 Emmelie Zeelenberg MPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
526 Fem van Schie MPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MMini +MpupC Team Pup+D
527 Femke Wildenberg MPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MMini +MpupC Team Pup+D
528 Fenne Berkepeis MPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MMini +MpupC Team Pup+D
529 Ferenc Visee JPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
530 Floor Hamersma MPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
531 Floortje Lusthof MPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
532 Frank van den Enden JJD2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
533 Gina van der Hoeven MJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MjunD1 + D2 Team Pup+D
535 Iris Ruigrok MPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
536 Iris van Veen MPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MMini +MpupC Team Pup+D
537 Jasper Spruijt JJD2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
538 Jayden Bronkhorst JJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
539 Jelle Helmig JPA1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
540 Jelle van Etten JPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
541 Jelmer Jungschlager JPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
542 Jens van Ruijven JPC - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
543 Jesse Camphens JPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
544 Jet van Mierlo MPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
545 Jip Zuiderwijk JPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
546 Joe van Veen JPA1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
547 Joshua Adriaanse JJD2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
548 Julia van Schie MPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MMini +MpupC Team Pup+D
549 Julie Geleijnse MPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
550 Juline Hanemaaijer MPC - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MMini +MpupC Team Pup+D
551 Kaj Vellekoop JPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
552 Karlijn Prins MPA1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
553 Kenan Türegün JPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
554 Kyan Schrijver JPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
555 Lars van der Kraan JPA1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
556 Len Hulscher JPC - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
557 Lisa Hoogenraad MPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
558 Lizz van Zeijl MPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MMini +MpupC Team Pup+D
559 Lotte Spaargaren MJD2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MjunD1 + D2 Team Pup+D
560 Luna Pedemonte MJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MjunD1 + D2 Team Pup+D
561 Luuk van Cappelle JJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
562 Rico Zwinkels JPC - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
564 Luuk Boutkan JPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
565 Maaike Boers MJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MjunD1 + D2 Team Pup+D
566 Maurice Oosterwijk JPC - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
567 Maurits va...cheijndel JJD2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
568 Mees van Schie JPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
569 Megan van der Ende MPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
570 Michael Vratsidas JJD2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
571 Mick van Veen JPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
572 Mieko Hartman MJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MjunD1 + D2 Team Pup+D
573 Naina Valencia MPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MMini +MpupC Team Pup+D
574 Niels van der Pijl JPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
575 Nils Eerhart JPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
576 Noa Boutkan MPC - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MMini +MpupC Team Pup+D
577 Noor van der Kruk MPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
578 Olivia van Dijk MPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MMini +MpupC Team Pup+D
579 Pien Mittertreiner MJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MjunD1 + D2 Team Pup+D
580 Regina Jol...van Noort MPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
581 Robin Kemmers MPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
582 Roemer van...er Scheer JPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
584 Rozemarijn Scholtes MPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MMini +MpupC Team Pup+D
585 Ruben Verhagen JPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
586 Saskia Otten MJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MjunD1 + D2 Team Pup+D
587 Scott Boers JPC - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
588 Semm Plaisier JPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
589 Seppe Beeks JPC - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
590 Silvano Pajic JJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
591 Taeke Schriel JPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
592 Thijmen Bom JPC - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
593 Thomas van Velden JPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
594 Tim Sta JPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
595 Tom Dijkshoorn JPB - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupB + JpupB Team Pup+D
597 Wessel van Zwet JPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JMini + JpupC Team Pup+D
598 Yannick Rolvink JJD2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
599 Yara van der Hoeven MJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MjunD1 + D2 Team Pup+D
600 Yara Mulder MJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MjunD1 + D2 Team Pup+D
601 Yara Mulder MPMini - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MMini +MpupC Team Pup+D
602 Zen Valstar JJD2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
603 Zenzi Kerkdijk MJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MjunD1 + D2 Team Pup+D
604 Zus Lane MPA2 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MpupA1 + A2 Team Pup+D
605 Casper van Dijk JJD1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
JjunD1 + JjunD2 Team Pup+D
701 Niko Zuidema Msen - Olympus `70 Team-est
702 Ellemijn Blok MJC - Olympus `70 100m
200mH
Team-est
Ver
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - 200mhTeamdag - ...rspringen Team A
703 Ivar van Ruijven JJC - Olympus `70 400m
1000m
Team-est
Hoog
Teamdag - 400mTeamdag - 1000mTeamdag - Hoog Team A
704 Ruben Rolvink JJB - Olympus `70 Team-est
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Teamdag - ...cuswerpenTeamdag - KogelTeamdag - ...eerwerpen Team A
705 Anna Lusthof MJC - Olympus `70 200mH
Team-est
Discus
Ver
Teamdag - 200mhTeamdag - ...cuswerpenTeamdag - ...rspringen Team B
706 Kevin Philipsen Msen - Olympus `70 400m
1000m
Team-est
Speer
Teamdag - 400mTeamdag - 1000mTeamdag - ...eerwerpen Team B
707 Tamara Zimmerman MJC - Olympus `70 100m
Team-est
Kogel
Hoog
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - KogelTeamdag - Hoog Team B
708 Babet Boer MJC - Olympus `70 1000m
Team-est
Kogel
Hoog
Teamdag - 1000mTeamdag - KogelTeamdag - Hoog Team C
709 Quinten de Brabander JJA - Olympus `70 100m
200mH
Team-est
Ver
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - 200mhTeamdag - ...rspringen Team C
710 Timothy Strik JJB - Olympus `70 400m
Team-est
Discus
Speer
Teamdag - 400mTeamdag - ...cuswerpenTeamdag - ...eerwerpen Team C
711 Bibienne d...Brabander MJC - Olympus `70 Team-est
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Teamdag - ...cuswerpenTeamdag - KogelTeamdag - ...eerwerpen Team D
712 Daan Valstar Msen - Olympus `70 400m
1000m
200mH
Team-est
Teamdag - 400mTeamdag - 1000mTeamdag - 200mh Team D
713 Suzanne va...Marrewijk MJA - Olympus `70 100m
Team-est
Hoog
Ver
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - HoogTeamdag - ...rspringen Team D
715 Sacha van Heijningen MJC - Olympus `70 Team-est
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Teamdag - ...cuswerpenTeamdag - KogelTeamdag - ...eerwerpen Team E
716 Tim Hoogenboom Msen - Olympus `70 1000m
200mH
Team-est
Hoog
Teamdag - 1000mTeamdag - 200mhTeamdag - Hoog Team E
717 Daan van der Voort JJA - Olympus `70 100m
400m
Team-est
Ver
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - 400mTeamdag - ...rspringen Team E
718 Fenna van Ruijven MJB - Olympus `70 Team-est
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Teamdag - ...cuswerpenTeamdag - KogelTeamdag - ...eerwerpen Team M
719 Mart Hillebrand JJB - Olympus `70 Team-est
720 Britt van Dien MJB - Olympus `70 Team-est
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Teamdag - ...cuswerpenTeamdag - KogelTeamdag - ...eerwerpen Team G
721 Donna Aalbregt MJC - Olympus `70 100m
Team-est
Hoog
Ver
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - HoogTeamdag - ...rspringen Team G
722 Guido Stokmans Msen - Olympus `70 400m
1000m
200mH
Team-est
Teamdag - 400mTeamdag - 1000mTeamdag - 200mh Team G
723 Bo Herrewijnen JJB - Olympus `70 Team-est
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Teamdag - ...cuswerpenTeamdag - KogelTeamdag - ...eerwerpen Team H
724 Tristan Valkenburg Msen - Olympus `70 100m
1000m
Team-est
Hoog
Ver
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - HoogTeamdag - ...rspringen Team H
725 Tygo Heemskerk JJC - Olympus `70 400m
1000m
200mH
Team-est
Teamdag - 400mTeamdag - 1000mTeamdag - 200mh Team H
726 Isis Tinneveld MJC - Olympus `70 100m
200mH
Team-est
Ver
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - 200mhTeamdag - ...rspringen Team I
727 Stef Kortekaas JJC - Olympus `70 400m
1000m
Team-est
Hoog
Teamdag - 400mTeamdag - 1000mTeamdag - Hoog Team I
728 Thomas Kleijweg JJC - Olympus `70 Team-est
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Teamdag - ...cuswerpenTeamdag - KogelTeamdag - ...eerwerpen Team I
729 Aline Philipsen Vsen - Olympus `70 400m
Team-est
Discus
Kogel
Teamdag - 400mTeamdag - ...cuswerpenTeamdag - Kogel Team J
730 Ivo Kerklaan Msen - Olympus `70 Team-est
Speer
Hoog
Ver
Teamdag - ...eerwerpenTeamdag - HoogTeamdag - ...rspringen Team J
731 Jonathan ...eugdenhil JJB - Olympus `70 100m
1000m
200mH
Team-est
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - 1000mTeamdag - 200mh Team J
732 Guido Persoon JJA - Olympus `70 400m
Team-est
Kogel
Hoog
Teamdag - 400mTeamdag - KogelTeamdag - Hoog Team K
733 Jacco Aalbregt JJB - Olympus `70 100m
Team-est
Speer
Ver
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - ...eerwerpenTeamdag - ...rspringen Team K
734 Sanne van der Pijl MJC - Olympus `70 1000m
200mH
Team-est
Discus
Teamdag - 1000mTeamdag - 200mhTeamdag - ...cuswerpen Team K
735 Lars Tinneveld Msen - Olympus `70 100m
400m
Team-est
Speer
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - 400mTeamdag - ...eerwerpen Team L
736 Ruben van Seventer JJC - Olympus `70 1000m
200mH
Team-est
Ver
Teamdag - 1000mTeamdag - 200mhTeamdag - ...rspringen Team L
737 Tessa Molenaar MJC - Olympus `70 Team-est
Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Teamdag - ...cuswerpenTeamdag - KogelTeamdag - Hoog Team L
738 Daan de Jong JJB - Olympus `70 100m
200mH
Team-est
Hoog
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - 200mhTeamdag - Hoog Team M
739 Sander van Assen Msen - Olympus `70 Team-est
740 Yeison Mensing JJB - Olympus `70 400m
1000m
Team-est
Ver
Teamdag - 400mTeamdag - 1000mTeamdag - ...rspringen Team M
741 Danique de Brabander MJA - Olympus `70 Team-est
Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Teamdag - ...cuswerpenTeamdag - KogelTeamdag - Hoog Team N
742 Jeroen Persoon JJA - Olympus `70 400m
200mH
Team-est
Speer
Teamdag - 400mTeamdag - 200mhTeamdag - ...eerwerpen Team N
743 Lieve Dillo MJC - Olympus `70 100m
1000m
Team-est
Ver
Teamdag - 100mTeamdag - 1000mTeamdag - ...rspringen Team N