Inschrijvingen Vrijdagavond Indoorwedstrijd




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
410 Ben Besamusca AAV `36 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas JJA
413 Rens Tasma AAV `36 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JunA JJA
420 Rick Schreuder AAV `36 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJA
421 Tom Driessen AAV `36 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas JJA
442 Kyan Krol AAV `36 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JjunBKogel Jjun...en + MMas JJB
452 Sebastiaan Keijzer AAV `36 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas JJB
466 Tim den Brave AAV `36 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJB
662 Jonne van ...r Giessen AAV `36 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunB MJB
742 Mila Wacht AAV `36 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunB MJB
788 Quincy Heemskerk AAV `36 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas MJB
796 Domingos Muanza AV Attila 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Msen
797 Romy Dannenburg AV Atverni 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunB MJB
798 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam 60mH
Kogel
60mh JjunBKogel Jjun...en + MMas JJB
799 Bram Van Dorst AV Fortuna 60mH
60mh JunA JJA
800 Devi Robbemond AV Fortuna Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas JJA
801 Koen Klunder AV Fortuna 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJA
802 Levi Verver AV Fortuna Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas JJA
803 Joris Tammes AV Fortuna 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJC
804 Matthias Treurniet AV Fortuna 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunC JJD
805 Joyce Verheezen AV Fortuna 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunA+VSen MJA
806 Jaap van Zevenbergen AV Fortuna 60m
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60mh Sen Msen
807 Jort van der Voorden AV Fortuna 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as FinaleKogel Jjun...en + MMas Msen
808 Michael Ketting AV Fortuna Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas Msen
809 Luuk Peeters AV Gouda 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as FinaleKogel Jjun...en + MMas JJA
810 Wietse Bosman AV Gouda 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JunA JJA
811 Bart Veltman AV Gouda 60mH
60mh JjunB JJB
812 Jochem Ribberink AV Gouda 60mH
60mh JjunB JJB
813 Pepeijn Nieuwveld AV Gouda 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m JunC Finale JJC
814 Chantal Kruit AV Gouda 60mH
60mh MjunA+VSen MJA
815 Joyce Menick HLLM 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60mh MjunBKogel - Mj...en + Vmas MJB
816 Tim Posth...a de Boer AV Hylas 60mH
60mh JunD + MjunC JJD
817 Mark Roosien AV Hylas 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Msen
818 Jacco Aalbregt Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJA
819 Quinten de Brabander Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJA
820 Ruben Rolvink Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas JJB
821 Frank Van den Enden Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJC
822 Jasper Spruijt Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJC
823 Joshua Adriaanse Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m JunC Finale JJC
824 Kariem Kishk Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJC
825 Maurits va...cheijndel Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJC
826 Ruben van Seventer Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJC
827 Stef Kortekaas Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJC
828 Yannick Rolvink Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJC
829 Boaz van der Lans Olympus `70 60m
60m D-C JJD
830 Kenan Turegun Olympus `70 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJD
831 Mick van Veen Olympus `70 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJD
832 Nils Eerhart Olympus `70 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJD
833 André van der Pijl Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas Mmas
834 Cor van Dam Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas Mmas
835 Etienne Rolvink Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas Mmas
836 Hans Kemper Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas Mmas
837 Marco Bronswijk Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas Mmas
838 Britt Van Dien Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas MJB
839 Fenna Van Ruijven Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas MJB
840 Sacha van Heijningen Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas MJB
841 Anna Lusthof Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJC
842 Bibienne d...Brabander Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJC
843 Donna Aalbregt Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m JunC Finale MJC
844 Isis Tinneveld Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJC
845 Lieve Dillo Olympus `70 60m
60m D-C MJC
846 Sanne van der Pijl Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JunD + MjunC MJC
847 Anne van Vliet Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
848 Donja Zwinkels Olympus `70 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
849 Eline Beeloo Olympus `70 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
850 Floortje Lusthof Olympus `70 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
851 Jet van Mierlo Olympus `70 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
852 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
853 Maaike Boers Olympus `70 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
854 Mieko Hartman Olympus `70 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
855 Pien Mittertreiner Olympus `70 60mH
Kogel
60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJD
856 Zenzi Kerkdijk Olympus `70 60m
60m D-C MJD
857 Guido Stokmans Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Msen
858 Lars Tinneveld Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Msen
859 Andy Smit Rijnsoever 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as FinaleKogel Jjun...en + MMas JJA
860 Arthur Oosterman Rijnsoever 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as FinaleKogel Jjun...en + MMas JJA
861 Brian Smit Rijnsoever 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as FinaleKogel Jjun...en + MMas JJA
862 Arjan van Dam Rijnsoever Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas Mmas
863 Faith Abu AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 2 JJC
864 Joep Engelen AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m JunC Finale JJC
865 Thijs Grootendorst AV Sparta 60mH
60mh JjunC JJC
866 Alain Strik AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 2 JJD
867 Alexander Auer AV Sparta 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Jj...C Groep 2 JJD
868 Angelo de Nooijer AV Sparta 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Jj...C Groep 2 JJD
869 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 2 JJD
870 Benjamin Killeen AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 2 JJD
871 Brend Goosen AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 2 JJD
872 Bryan Duff AV Sparta Kogel
Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2 JJD
873 Dominique ...ou Bouene AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 2 JJD
876 Timo Eilers AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 2 JJD
877 Hannah van Beukering AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale MJB
878 Charity Saddal AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJC
879 Dané Goosen AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJC
880 Esther van Grol AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJC
881 Franziska Burchett AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJC
882 Jasmijn Bakker AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJC
883 Nikki Docter AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JunD + MjunC MJC
884 Nila Knoester AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJC
885 Roshwita Holstein AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJC
886 Siri Liefrink AV Sparta 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJC
887 Yassira Ahraoui AV Sparta Kogel
Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJC
888 Charissa Boeters AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJD
889 Charlotte ... der Boom AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJD
890 Dewina Holstein AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJD
891 Isabella Gurunian AV Sparta 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJD
892 Johanna Burchett AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJD
893 Lilly van Bunge AV Sparta 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunC MJD
894 Mounia Ahraoui AV Sparta Kogel
Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJD
895 Olivia Stols AV Sparta 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Mj...C Groep 2 MJD
896 Sanne Hogendorp AV Sparta 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunC MJD
897 Jan Munning SPOB 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJA
898 Dyamo Hoek AV Sprint 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JjunC JJC
899 Lars Bloemers AV Sprint 60mH
Kogel
60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 2 JJD
900 Anniek Bloemers AV Sprint 60mH
Kogel
60mh MjunBKogel - Mj...en + Vmas MJB
901 Linsy Heestermans AV Sprint 60mH
Kogel
60mh MjunBKogel - Mj...en + Vmas MJB
902 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunC MJD
903 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunC MJD
904 Germain Hoek AV Sprint 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh SenKogel Jjun...en + MMas Msen
905 Anne van de Wiel AV Sprint 60mH
Kogel
60mh MjunA+VSenKogel - Mj...en + Vmas Vsen
906 Eva Vonk AV Sprint 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Vsen
908 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas Vsen
909 Olivier Hendriks AV `40 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJB
910 Marleen H...- Knopjes AV `40 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas Vmas
913 Stella Benca AV `40 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunC MJD
916 Linda van Berkel AV `40 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as FinaleKogel - Mj...en + Vmas Vsen
917 Andre Van Spronsen AV `47 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas Mmas
918 Cedrych va...er Graaff CAV Energie 60m
60m B-A-Sen-Mas Msen
919 Pieter Wijnsema CAV Energie 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Msen
920 Aron Schott Delta Sport 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJA
921 Ruben Heijnen Delta Sport 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJA
922 Richard Kalis DJA 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Msen
924 Luca Ton DNMC 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunC JJD
926 Paula Kliphuis GACH 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunC MJD
927 Jim Thuring Haag 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJA
928 Nour Al-B...de Ridder Haag 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJA
929 Quinten Wormer Haag 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60mh JjunBKogel Jjun...en + MMas JJB
930 Justin van Dooren Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJC
931 Gurmukh Singh Sahans Haag Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas Mmas
932 Jade Wormer Haag 60m
60m D-C MJC
933 Jordi Mim...ero Palop Haag 60m
60m B-A-Sen-Mas Msen
934 Simon van Eeden Haag 60m
60m B-A-Sen-Mas Msen
935 Wouter Vr...wenvelder Haag 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Msen
936 Coen Huizer Leiden 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JunA JJA
937 Annes Adimi Leiden 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JjunB JJB
938 Maurits Dekker Leiden 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JjunB JJB
939 Joas van Hellemondt Leiden 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JjunC JJC
940 Richard de Kort Leiden 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunC JJD
941 Chimene F...o Azoungo Leiden 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Vsen
942 Milou van der Schaaf MPM 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Vsen
943 Robin van Kooij PAC 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJB
944 Taron Punt PAC 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JjunBKogel Jjun...en + MMas JJB
945 Quinten de Vos PAC 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunC JJD
946 Joyce van Welie PAC 60mH
60mh MjunB MJB
947 Kika de Vos PAC 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunC MJC
948 Sybren Blok PAC Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas Msen
949 Sami Filal Phanos 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJB
950 Lars Wuts Phanos 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJD
951 Liam Jongejan Phanos 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJD
952 Miguel Babeliowsky Phanos 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJD
953 Isabel van den Berg Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JunD + MjunC MJC
954 Jasmijn Raes Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JunD + MjunC MJC
955 Maite Mandaat Phanos 60mH
60mh JunD + MjunC MJC
956 Hannah den Breejen Phanos 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
957 Lisemijn V...den Bosch Phanos 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunC MJD
958 Milou van den Berg Phanos 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
959 Puck Bronkhorst Phanos 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
960 Isaya Klein Ikkink Rotterdam 60mH
60mh JjunB JJB
962 Yazz Mo-Ajok Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JunD + MjunC MJC
963 Keysha Tujeehut Rotterdam 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
965 Femke Kuppens Scorpio 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunBKogel - Mj...en + Vmas MJB
966 Amy Hasselton Spado 60mH
Kogel
60mh MjunA+VSenKogel - Mj...en + Vmas MJA
968 Dick Jorissen Spark Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas Mmas
969 Chris Mettrop Spark 60m
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60mh Sen Msen
970 Steves Fluit U-Track 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale JJA
971 Fenna Achterberg VAV 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunBKogel - Mj...en + Vmas MJB
972 Richard Achterberg VAV 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Msen
973 Luc Giele Voorne 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JunA JJA
974 Roderik Cobben Voorne 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JunA JJA
975 Aiden Bareman Voorne 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJC
976 David de Wit Voorne 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Jj...C Groep 1 JJC
977 Anne Kerklaan Voorne 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale MJA
978 Felicity Bareman Voorne 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m JunC Finale MJC
979 Derek van Bochove Voorne 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh Sen Msen
980 Maartje van Erkelens Voorne 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Vsen
981 Maria Bareman Voorne 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Vsen
982 Gert Velthuizen VS97 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas Mmas
983 Gert Velthuizen VS97 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale Msen
985 Ellen Hettinga AAV `36 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas MJB
986 Sietske Verkade AAV `36 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas MJB
987 Niels Mijnsbergen AAV `36 60mH
Kogel
60mh SenKogel Jjun...en + MMas Msen
988 Maurice Afognon ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m JunC Finale60mh JjunC JJC
989 Morgann De Jong ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunB MJB
990 Fleur van Zon ARV Ilion 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD + MjunCKogel - Mj...C Groep 1 MJD
991 John Pouwels ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-MasKogel Jjun...en + MMas Mmas