Inschrijvingen Baanwedstrijd Zierikzee vanaf D junioren




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
90 Ivar van de Wege JJA - SCSP 100m
200m
Meerkamp
100 m mannem200 m mannenJJA - Meerkamp
91 Ruud Louter JJA - AV `56 Meerkamp
JJA - Meerkamp
92 Aron Schot JJA - Delta Sport 100m
200m
100 m mannem200 m mannen
93 Sergio Harinck JJA - GRTM 1500m
JJA - 1500m
94 Niels Van Tuil JJB - AV `56 800m
JJB - 800m
95 Ralph de Maat JJC - SCSP 150m
800m
JJC - 150mJJC - 800m
96 Tobias de Zeeuw JJC - SCSP 100m
150m
800m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 150mJJC - 800mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
97 Jesse van ...ikkenberg JJC - AV `56 150m
800m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver
98 Roan Hekkers JJC - AV `56 100m
150m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 150mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
99 Ryan Karelse JJC - AV `56 150m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
100 Sven Oele JJC - AV `56 100m
800m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver
140 Dylan Bouwhuizen JJC - RK HAV 150m
800m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - 800mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
141 Maurits va...cheijndel JJD - Olympus `70 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
142 Fabian de Maat JJD - SCSP 150m
1000m
JJD - 150mJJD - 1000m
143 Benjamin Pijnen JJD - SCSP 80m
1000m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Ver
144 Daan Schuit JJD - SCSP 80m
150m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 150mJJD - 1000mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
145 Niels Verschuren JJD - SCSP 80m
150m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 150mJJD - Ver
146 Angelo de Nooijer JJD - AV Sparta 80m
150m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 150mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
147 Remco de Baar JJD - AV `56 80m
150m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 150mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
148 Nino vd Berg JJD - AV `56 80m
150m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 150mJJD - Kogel
149 Rody Dees JJD - AV `56 80m
150m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 150mJJD - Ver
150 Mart Kapteijn JJD - AV `56 80m
150m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 150mJJD - Kogel
151 Quinten Mertens JJD - AV `56 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
152 Koen Steenblok JJD - AV `56 80m
1000m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Ver
153 Ipe Verbrugge JJD - AV `56 150m
1000m
Kogel
JJD - 150mJJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel
154 Sem Euser JJD - DNMC 80m
150m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 150mJJD - 1000mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
155 Jeffrey Rijkhals JJD - DNMC 80m
150m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 150mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
156 Robin Bouwhuizen JJD - RK HAV 80m
150m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 150mJJD - 1000mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
157 George Schanck M35 - WLNG 100m
200m
100 m mannem200 m mannen
158 Tijl De Backer M40 - Belgie Meerkamp
M35 - Meerkamp
159 Patrick Va...kelberghe M50 - WLNG 1500m
M35 - 1500m
160 Emile Fabry M50 - SCSP Meerkamp
M35 - Meerkamp
161 Donald FE Segers M55 - RK HAV Meerkamp
M35 - Meerkamp
162 Frederique...ys-Burkin V45 - WLNG 1500m
V35 - 1500m
163 Ronéll Rosier MJA - AV Jahn II 100m
100 m vrouwen
164 Mirthe de Zeeuw MJA - SCSP 1500m
MJA - 1500m
165 Nanne Gelderblom MJA - AV `56 Meerkamp
MJA - Meerkamp
166 Amber de Roo MJC - AV `40 80m
150m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 150mMJC - Ver
167 Sanne de Baar MJC - AV `56 80m
150m
800m
MJC - 80mMJC - 150mMJC - 800m
168 Lisa Kapteijn MJC - AV `56 150m
800m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m
169 Iza Nijsse MJC - AV `56 80m
150m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 150mMJC - Ver
170 Tessa Schets MJC - AV `56 150m
800m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m
171 Ilse Goudswaard MJC - Delta Sport 80m
150m
800m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 150mMJC - 800mMJC - Ver
172 Ruchama Houtzager MJC - Delta Sport 80m
150m
800m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 150mMJC - 800mMJC - Ver
173 Fleur Leenheer MJC - Delta Sport 80m
150m
800m
MJC - 80mMJC - 150mMJC - 800m
174 Katja van Eetvelt MJC - RK HAV 80m
150m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 150mMJC - Ver
175 Myrthe Keijmel MJD - SCSP 150m
1000m
MJD - 150mMJD - 1000m
176 Inke van d...ikkenberg MJD - AV `56 60m
150m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 150mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
177 Lotte Elstgeest MJD - AV `56 60m
150m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 150mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
178 Yara Karelse MJD - AV `56 60m
150m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 150mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
179 Fenne Pellaers MJD - AV `56 60m
150m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - 150mMJD - Kogel
180 Karlijn Steenhart MJD - AV `56 60m
150m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 150mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
181 Marit Wisse MJD - AV `56 60m
150m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 150mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
182 Sophie van Seters MJD - FLKK 60m
150m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 150mMJD - Ver
183 Alexandra Elias MJD - RK HAV 60m
150m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 150mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
184 Georgette Thilleman MJD - RK HAV 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
185 Nicole Banka MJD - SV Diomedon Kogel
Ver
MJD - KogelMJD - Ver
186 Jasper Zuidhof Msen - AV Fortuna 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m
187 Franklin van Anrooij Msen - AV `56 800m
Msen - 800m
188 Jarno Kooijman Msen - AV `56 800m
Msen - 800m
189 Patrick de Vos Msen - AV `56 800m
Msen - 800m
190 Stefan Buit Msen - CAV Energie 1500m
Msen - 1500m
191 Michael Monden Msen - CAV Energie Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp
192 Niels Gunst Msen - Delta Sport 100m
200m
100 m mannem200 m mannen
193 Jorim de Boks Msen - GRTM 200m
800m
1500m
200 m mannenMsen - 800mMsen - 1500m
194 Jan-Willem Roelse Msen - GRTM 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m
195 Floris Willeboordse Msen - GRTM 800m
Msen - 800m
196 Jasmijn van Dieren Vsen - AV `56 100m
200m
1500m
100 m vrouwenVsen - 200mVsen - 1500m
197 Suzanne Van Elsacker Vsen - GRTM 1500m
Vsen - 1500m
198 Fréderiqu...Baartmans Vsen - Rotterdam Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp
199 Audrey de Beule Vsen - Zeeland Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp
200 Vera Wisse Vsen - Zeeland Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp
244 Ruben Heijnen JJA - Delta Sport 100m
200m
100 m mannem200 m mannen
245 FReek Goedhart Msen - FLKK 1500m
Msen - 1500m