Inschrijvingen Avondbaan wedstriijd




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
139 Sergio Harinck JJA - GRTM 2000m
JJA - 2000m
140 Youri Sheppard JJA - Spado Speer
JJA - Speer
141 Niek van Belzen JJB - AV `56 150m
Ver
JJB - 150mJJB - Ver
143 Stef Kapteijn JJB - AV `56 150m
300m
Ver
JJB - 150mJJB - 300mJJB - Ver
144 Sebastiaan Philipse JJB - AV `56 150m
300m
JJB - 150mJJB - 300m
145 Matthijs Roos JJB - AV `56 Speer
Ver
JJB - SpeerJJB - Ver
146 Jorg van Sabben JJB - AV `56 Kogel
Ver
JJB - KogelJJB - Ver
147 Jesse Wernsing JJB - Delta Sport 300m
2000m
JJB - 300mJJB - 2000m
148 Jonathan Dobbelaar JJC - SCSP 100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
149 Rens Schuit JJC - SCSP Kogel
Speer
JJC - KogelJJC - Speer
150 Chris Wieles JJC - SCSP 100m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - SpeerJJC - Ver
151 Tobias de Zeeuw JJC - SCSP 100m
Kogel
Speer
JJC - 100mJJC - KogelJJC - Speer
152 Jesse van ...ikkenberg JJC - AV `56 100m
2000m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 2000mJJC - SpeerJJC - Ver
153 Rick van Doorn JJC - Delta Sport Kogel
Ver
JJC - KogelJJC - Ver
154 Raphaël Zerbib JJC - DNMC 100m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
155 Dylan Bouwhuizen JJC - RK HAV Kogel
Speer
JJC - KogelJJC - Speer
156 Robbert Maas JJC - Spado Speer
JJC - Speer
157 Jovi Koens JJC - Wemeldinge 100m
Kogel
Speer
JJC - 100mJJC - KogelJJC - Speer
158 Roan Hekkers JJC - Wolphaartsdijk 100m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - SpeerJJC - Ver
159 Lukas Dobbelaar JJD - SCSP 80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
160 Fabian de Maat JJD - SCSP 1000m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver
161 Benjamin Pijnen JJD - SCSP 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
162 Daan Schuit JJD - SCSP 80m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
163 Niels Verschuren JJD - SCSP 80m
1000m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Ver
164 Remco de Baar JJD - AV `56 80m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
165 Rody Dees JJD - AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
166 Mart Kapteijn JJD - AV `56 80m
Kogel
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Speer
167 Quinten Mertens JJD - AV `56 80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
168 Koen Steenblok JJD - AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
169 Kasper Koopman JJD - DNMC 1000m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - KogelJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
170 Jeffrey Rijkhals JJD - DNMC 80m
1000m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - KogelJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
171 Nino vd Berg JJD - Goes 80m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
172 Sem Euser JJD - Middelburg 80m
1000m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - KogelJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
173 Robin Bouwhuizen JJD - RK HAV 80m
Kogel
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Speer
174 Emile Fabry Mmas - SCSP Discus
Speer
Mmas - DiscusMmas - Speer
175 Jos de Kreek Mmas - SCSP 300m
Discus
Speer
Mmas - 300mMmas - DiscusMmas - Speer
176 Etienne Schuit Mmas - SCSP Discus
Speer
Mmas - DiscusMmas - Speer
177 Remco Kapteijn Mmas - AV `56 Speer
Mmas - Speer
178 Patrick Baeke Mmas - Belgie Discus
Speer
Mmas - DiscusMmas - Speer
179 Ronald Rasenberg Mmas - Delta Sport Discus
Speer
Mmas - DiscusMmas - Speer
180 Frans Bos Mmas - DNMC 2000m
Mmas - 2000m
181 Henk Lous Mmas - DNMC 2000m
Mmas - 2000m
182 Ipe Verbruggge JJD - AV `56 1000m
JJD - 1000m
183 Pieter jan de Baar Mmas - AV `56 300m
2000m
Mmas - 300mMmas - 2000m
184 Cees-Jan Berman Mmas - Kloetinge 150m
Mmas - 150m
185 George Schanck Mmas - Oostburg 150m
300m
Mmas - 150mMmas - 300m
186 Nanette va...een-Koers Vmas - AV `56 Speer
Vmas - Speer
187 Esther Bolle MJA - AV `56 Discus
Speer
MJA - DiscusMJA - Speer
188 Nanne Gelderblom MJA - AV `56 Speer
MJA - Speer
189 Brigitte de Graaf MJA - AV `56 Discus
Speer
Ver
MJA - DiscusMJA - SpeerMJA - Ver
190 Eveline de Waard MJA - Delta Sport 150m
300m
Ver
MJA - 150mMJA - 300mMJA - Ver
191 Joyce Verheezen MJB - AV Fortuna 150m
Kogel
Ver
MJB - 150mMJB - KogelMJB - Ver
192 Mijke Kooiker MJB - AV `56 150m
Kogel
Ver
MJB - 150mMJB - KogelMJB - Ver
193 Veerle Smits MJB - AV `56 150m
300m
2000m
Ver
MJB - 150mMJB - 300mMJB - 2000mMJB - Ver
194 Amy Niema...sverdriet MJB - Sint Jansteen 150m
2000m
Ver
MJB - 150mMJB - 2000mMJB - Ver
195 Suzanne Verschuren MJC - SCSP Kogel
Speer
MJC - KogelMJC - Speer
196 Sanne de Baar MJC - AV `56 80m
2000m
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 2000mMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver
197 Tamar van Daalen MJC - AV `56 80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
198 Fenna Gelderblom MJC - AV `56 80m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver
199 Lisa Kapteijn MJC - AV `56 80m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver
200 Ilse Goudswaard MJC - Delta Sport 80m
2000m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 2000mMJC - Ver
201 Ruchama Houtzager MJC - Delta Sport 80m
2000m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 2000mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
202 Anouk Leenheer MJC - Delta Sport 80m
Kogel
Speer
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Speer
203 Fleur Leenheer MJC - Delta Sport 80m
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver
204 Xenia Kroonen MJC - RK HAV 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
205 Inke van d...ikkenberg MJD - AV `56 60m
1000m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
206 Amy de Graaf MJD - AV `56 60m
1000m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
207 Yara Karelse MJD - AV `56 60m
1000m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
208 Fenne Pellaers MJD - AV `56 60m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
209 Marit Simonse MJD - AV `56 1000m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
210 Femke van Sluijs MJD - AV `56 60m
1000m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
211 Karlijn Steenhart MJD - AV `56 60m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
212 Lisanne Lorier MJD - DNMC 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
213 Georgette Thilleman MJD - RK HAV 60m
Kogel
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Speer
214 Alysa Sheppard MJD - Spado Speer
MJD - Speer
215 Henk de Kiewit Msen - AV `56 2000m
Msen - 2000m
216 Jasper Zuidhof Msen - AV `56 2000m
Msen - 2000m
217 Dries Meeusen Msen - Belgie Speer
Msen - Speer
218 Joel Hillebrand Msen - Delta Sport 150m
300m
Speer
Ver
Msen - 150mMsen - 300mMsen - SpeerMsen - Ver
219 Ivar van de Wege JJA - SCSP 150m
300m
2000m
Discus
Ver
JJA - 150mJJA - 300mJJA - 2000mJJA - DiscusJJA - Ver
220 Thomas Eisenga Msen - Halsteren Speer
Msen - Speer
221 Klaas de Boer Msen - Heinkenszand 150m
Msen - 150m
222 Niels Groot Msen - Spark Discus
Msen - Discus
223 Jolanda 't Jong Vsen - Delta Sport Speer
Vsen - Speer
224 Nadine De Rijke Vsen - Delta Sport Discus
Speer
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Speer
225 Iris Pieters Vsen - Rotterdam 150m
Vsen - 150m
226 Audrey de Beule Vsen - Zeeland Discus
Vsen - Discus
227 Vera Wisse Vsen - Zeeland Discus
Vsen - Discus
228 Sven Oele JJC - AV `56 100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
229 Adriaan Wieles Mmas - SCSP 300m
2000m
Mmas - 300mMmas - 2000m
230 Mees Verbrugge JJB - AV `56 300m
Ver
JJB - 300mJJB - Ver
231 Jan van Wingerden Mmas - AV `56 2000m
Mmas - 2000m