Inschrijvingen Nationale D-spelen




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
1 Aaron Ponne SAV Discus
Kogel
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Kogel JJD1
2 Abel Kloppenburg AKU 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
3 Alec Jason Timmer AV Zuidwal Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
4 Alexander Auer AV Sparta Discus
Ver
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
5 Angelo de Nooijer AV Sparta 150m
150m_f
Speer
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_fJJD1 - Speer JJD1
6 Araya Wolfs AV Zeewolde 80m
80m_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
7 Ate Clobus AAC `61 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
8 Barend van de Donk PAC Discus
Kogel
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Kogel JJD1
9 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi AV Sparta 80mH
Ver
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
10 Benjamin Post Altis 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
11 Boyd Steur AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
12 Bryan Duff AV Sparta 80m
80m_f
80mH
80mH_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_f JJD1
13 Carlo van der Zwan Haag 1000m
Kogel
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Kogel JJD1
14 Cas Rijvers Scopias 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m JJD1
15 Casper van Dijk Olympus `70 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
16 Casper Couwenberg PH Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer JJD1
17 Chris van der Walle Start `78 Kogel
Speer
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Speer JJD1
18 Coen Bloemberg Flevo Delta 80mH
JJD1 - 80mH JJD1
19 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
20 Daan Eggenkamp Phanos 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
21 Daan Sikkema AV Lionitas 80m
80mH
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80mH JJD1
22 Dani Meisen AV Caesar 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
23 Daniel Lu...cheurleer Phanos 80m
80m_f
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f JJD1
24 David Fontein HLLS Hoog
Ver
JJD1 - Hoog groep 1JJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
25 Eelco Korstjens Startbaan Discus
Hoog
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD1
26 Emil de Graaf Phanos 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m JJD1
27 Enrico Cossuto Almere `81 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
28 Fabian de Maat SCSP 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
29 Finn van Ek HLLS 1000m
Speer
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Speer JJD1
30 Finn van de Klundert Scopias 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
31 Florian Vriezen GACH Kogel
Polshoog
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 JJD2- Polshoog JJD1
32 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 150m
150m_f
Ver
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_fJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
33 Gabriel Jongens AV Atos 80m
80m_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
34 Giel Sportel Altis 80m
JJD1 - 80m JJD1
35 Gijs Bomer HLLS 1000m SC
Ver
JJD1 - 1000m SCJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
36 Gijs Schoenmakers Taxandria 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m JJD1
37 Hans Griesheimer AV Astylos Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer JJD1
38 Harm Welleweerd HLLS 1000m
1000m SC
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - 1000m SC JJD1
39 Hendrik Olthuis De Gemzen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
40 Ids Kok Phanos 80mH
Speer
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Speer JJD1
41 Ingmar van Andel Leiden 80mH
80mH_f
Discus
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Discus JJD1
42 Ipe Verbrugge AV `56 150m
1000m
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 1000m JJD1
43 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 1000m
Hoog
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD1
44 Jamie de Koning CAV Energie Kogel
Hoog
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD1
45 Jannes Boon AV Lycurgus 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
46 Jarno van Daalen PAC Discus
Ver
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
47 Jasper Stokman De Spartaan Speer
JJD1 - Speer JJD1
48 Jayden van der Velde Haag 80m
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f JJD1
49 Jazz Huf Haag Speer
Hoog
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Hoog groep 1 JJD1
50 Jerry Woe CAV Energie 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
51 Jessey Consten Ciko `66 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
52 Jessy van der Vegt PAC 1000m SC
Speer
JJD1 - 1000m SCJJD1 - Speer JJD1
53 Jin van der Lee PAC Speer
Ver
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
54 Jio Classen Scopias 1000m
Speer
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Speer JJD1
55 Jippe van ...ogenbroek GACH 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
56 Jonan Haverkamp Phanos Hoog
JJD1 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD1
57 Jop Dirkson AV Lycurgus 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
58 Jorai Verboom HLLM Speer
JJD1 - Speer JJD1
59 Jorian Reijnders Flevo Delta Discus
Ver
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
60 Jozuah Revierre PAC 150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f JJD1
61 Julian Boele Leiden 1000m
Ver
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
62 Julian Keun Groningen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
63 Julien Jansen AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
64 Julius Prop AV34 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m JJD1
65 Kai Muijsers AV34 1000m
Hoog
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD1
66 Kian Schouten Fit 80m
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD1
67 Kiran Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg Speer
Ver
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
68 Koen Steenblok AV `56 1000m
Ver
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
69 Lasse Reijnen HAC 150m
1000m SC
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 1000m SC JJD1
70 Laurens Schubert Leiden 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
71 Layi Oniwinde AV Sparta 80m
80m_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
72 Leif Jaspers PAC 1000m
Speer
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Speer JJD1
73 Leonard van Eer Rijnsoever Hoog
JJD1 - Hoog groep 1 JJD1
74 Levi de Bruijn PAC 80mH
80mH_f
1000m SC
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - 1000m SC JJD1
75 Luca Greven AV Argo Speer
JJD1 - Speer JJD1
76 Lucas Koeling GVAC 1000m SC
JJD1 - 1000m SC JJD1
77 Luce Wijma GACH 80mH
80mH_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
78 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint 80mH
80mH_f
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Hoog groep 1 JJD1
79 Luuk Verhoeven HAC 1000m SC
Speer
JJD1 - 1000m SCJJD1 - Speer JJD1
80 Maikel Potkamp De Gemzen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
81 Marijn Keswiel Pijnenburg 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
82 Matthijs Onink AV NOP 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
83 Matthijs Knoop Typhoon Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer JJD1
84 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgus 80m
Speer
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Speer JJD1
85 Merijn Coenen AV Sprint Discus
JJD1 - Discus JJD1
86 Mika Naber AV34 Speer
Ver
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
87 Mike Berends AAC `61 80m
80m_f
Speer
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - Speer JJD1
88 Milan Hoogeveen Flevo Delta 150m
150m_f
Kogel
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_fJJD1 - Kogel JJD1
89 Neo Thijssen HLLS Kogel
Speer
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Speer JJD1
90 Niels Hulsman Altis 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
91 Niels van Rheenen Climax Hoog
Ver
JJD1 - Hoog groep 1JJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
92 Olaf Souren AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
93 Orlando Louwers AVGM 80m
80m_f
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - Hoog groep 1 JJD1
94 Peter Idema AKU 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
95 Philip Walraven Altis 80m
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD1
96 Quin Spieker GACH Kogel
Hoog
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Hoog groep 1 JJD1
97 Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
98 Ramses ten Houten HAC 80m
Kogel
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Kogel JJD1
99 Rens Gosselink AC TION 1000m SC
Discus
JJD1 - 1000m SCJJD1 - Discus JJD1
100 Rick Schipper PAC Kogel
Hoog
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD1
101 Robbe Noordanus GACH Ver
JJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
102 Robbie Smulders PH Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer JJD1
103 Rociano Sno Startbaan Discus
Kogel
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Kogel JJD1
104 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 80mH
80mH_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
105 Rowan Tiemes Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Speer JJD1
106 Ruben Scholte Flevo Delta 150m
Discus
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - Discus JJD1
107 Ruben Schussler Climax 150m
1000m
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 1000m JJD1
108 Ryan Bootsma De Spartaan Hoog
JJD1 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD1
109 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer JJD1
110 Sam de Wild HLLS 1000m SC
JJD1 - 1000m SC JJD1
111 Samuel Dobbelstein PH 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m JJD1
112 Sander Ottenheim Leiden 80m
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Hoog groep 1 JJD1
113 Senne Gisius GACH Hoog
Ver
JJD1 - Hoog groep 1JJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
114 Sep de Jong AV34 1000m
80mH
80mH_f
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_f JJD1
115 Seppe Swinkels Scopias 80m
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Hoog groep 1 JJD1
116 Stan Buurman HAC 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m JJD1
117 Stephen Schouten Leiden Ver
JJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
118 Storm Mekking De Gemzen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
119 Storm Kuperus AV Zuidwal 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m JJD1
120 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 150m
150m_f
Ver
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_fJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
121 Teunis Pieters AAC Discus
JJD1 - Discus JJD1
122 Thom van der Leest Altis 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
123 Thomas Aerdts Scopias 1000m
Ver
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
124 Tibbe Teeuwen GACH 80m
80m_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
125 Tijs Hollander GACH 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
126 Tim van Tilburg AV Gouda 1000m
Speer
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Speer JJD1
127 Tim Withagen Spado 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m JJD1
128 Timo Eilers AV Sparta 80mH
80mH_f
Speer
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Speer JJD1
129 Timo Straathof AV Atverni 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
130 Timo Laseur Altis 80m
JJD1 - 80m JJD1
131 Tristen Strooper AV Attila Speer
JJD1
132 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogel
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Kogel JJD1
133 Valenciano Roffel AAC `61 150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f JJD1
134 Vasco Mosselman SAV 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
135 Wesley Boers Fivelstreek 1000m
Speer
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Speer JJD1
136 Wesley Monster Voorne 80m
80m_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - Ver - groep 1 JJD1
137 Willem Hammink Phanos 80mH
80mH_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
138 Wout Harmsen Eindhoven 1000m
Hoog
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD1
139 Wouter Fallaux CAV Energie 1000m SC
JJD1 - 1000m SC JJD1
140 Wytze de Jong Fit 1000m
Ver
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Ver - groep 2 JJD1
141 Yaasir Albojaddaine Flevo Delta 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m JJD1
142 Aiden Bareman Voorne 80mH
80mH_f
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
143 Akaash Spikman Groningen 80m
80m_f
80mH
80mH_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_f JJD2
144 Alje Stip De Spartaan Discus
Ver
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
145 Allard de Laat AV Gouda Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer JJD2
146 Arjuno Orsini AV Gouda Kogel
Hoog
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD2
147 Arvid Jansons Triathlon Speer
JJD2 - Speer JJD2
148 Bas Noordhoek AV Atverni 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
149 Bas Nolsen Tempo AV Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
150 Bruce Boon Flevo Delta 80mH
80mH_f
Polshoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD1 JJD2- Polshoog JJD2
151 Bruno Bangu De Spartaan 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
152 Cas van Wesel THOR Hoog
JJD2 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD2
153 Cas van der Vegt AV Salland 150m
Hoog
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1 JJD2
154 Chivaro Friendwijk AV Haarlem 80m
Discus
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Discus JJD2
155 Christian Prins AV Atos Kogel
Hoog
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD2
156 Costya van der Horst Phanos 80m
Speer
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Speer JJD2
157 Daan Schuit SCSP Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
158 Damian Paap AV Lycurgus 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
159 David Pronk Haag 80mH
80mH_f
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
160 Derk Hoefman AV Haarlem 80mH
JJD2 - 80mH JJD2
161 Djalil Pater Groningen 80m
80m_f
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1 JJD2
162 Dyamo Hoek AV Sprint 80m
150m
150m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_f JJD2
163 Faith Abu AV Sparta 80m
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150m JJD2
164 Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus 1000m SC
JJD2 - 1000m SC JJD2
165 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
166 Finn van der Maas Fit 80m
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 1000m JJD2
167 Finn Hage PAC 80mH
80mH_f
Speer
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - Speer JJD2
168 Finn Verhoeff PH 150m
150m_f
80mH
80mH_f
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_f JJD2
169 Florian van Lent Haag 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
170 Fons Borninkhof GACH Speer
Hoog
JJD2 - SpeerJJD2 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD2
171 Frank van den Enden Olympus `70 1000m SC
Speer
JJD2 - 1000m SCJJD2 - Speer JJD2
172 Hamza Riani AV Phoenix 80m
Kogel
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
173 Ids Peenstra AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
174 Igor Wuts Phanos Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer JJD2
175 Ingmar Visser WRNG 80m
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD2
176 Isaiah Sweeb Phanos 80m
80mH
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80mH JJD2
177 Jaap Zoon Flevo Delta 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
178 Jake Romijn PH 1000m SC
Hoog
JJD2 - 1000m SCJJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1 JJD2
179 Jarco Snoek HLLM 80m
80mH
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80mH JJD2
180 Jari van der Voorn AV Zeewolde 80m
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150m JJD2
181 Jeffrey Rijkhals DNMC 80m
80m_f
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
182 Jelle van Geel THOR 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
183 Jelmer Rensing AAC `61 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
184 Jens de Kock PH 80mH
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
185 Jilke Oswald HRRR 1000m SC
Ver
JJD2 - 1000m SCJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
186 Jilles Ijntema BAV 80m
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150m JJD2
187 Jimmy Marcera AV Sprint 80m
80m_f
150m
150m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_f JJD2
188 Jitse Bleeker Haag Discus
Speer
JJD2 - Speer JJD2
189 Job van Keulen Nijmegen 150m
Hoog
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1 JJD2
190 Joep ten Houten HAC 150m
Speer
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Speer JJD2
191 Joey Veen NEAV 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
192 Jonas Trouw MPM Polshoog
JJD1 JJD2- Polshoog JJD2
193 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
194 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus Speer
Ver
JJD2 - SpeerJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
195 Joris IJzinga Altis 80mH
80mH_f
Speer
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - Speer JJD2
196 Joris Tammes AV Fortuna 150m
Hoog
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1 JJD2
197 Jory Davids AC TION 150m
150m_f
80mH
80mH_f
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_f JJD2
198 Juan Zijderlaan AV Atverni 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
199 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland 150m
Ver
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
200 Justin Middelbos AV Zuidwal 80m
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD2
201 Kees Hulman DVTR 80mH
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1 JJD2
202 Kenan van der Kooij Altis 150m
Hoog
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD2
203 Koen Diepen PH 1000m SC
Discus
JJD2 - 1000m SCJJD2 - Discus JJD2
204 Koen van Eden SPLS 1000m
Kogel
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
205 Lans Timmermans PH 80mH
1000m SC
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 1000m SC JJD2
206 Lars Dauw ARV Ilion 80m
80m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_f JJD2
207 Lars van W...ligenburg AV Nijkerk 80m
80mH
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80mH JJD2
208 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
209 Levi Posthuma Altis 1000m
Ver
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
210 Luc de Kruijf PH Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
211 Luca Broers ATOP Discus
JJD2 - Discus JJD2
212 Luca Sillen Nijmegen 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
213 Lucas Dui...van Twist PAC 150m
Ver
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
214 Luciano va...en Heuvel Almere `81 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
215 Luka de Wilde Leiden Discus
JJD2 - Discus JJD2
216 Luuk van der Maaten AV Athlos 80mH
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1 JJD2
217 Maarten Scholte Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Speer JJD2
218 Mack Akkerman Pijnenburg Kogel
Speer
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Speer JJD2
219 Marijn van der Harst Altis 80mH
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
220 Marijn Atmodimedjo AV34 150m
Ver
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
221 Martijn Schoemaker AV Zeewolde 80m
80m_f
150m
150m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_f JJD2
222 Mathijs Kwakman Pijnenburg 1000m SC
JJD2 - 1000m SC JJD2
223 Mats Medema Altis 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
224 Mats van Husen AV Gouda Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer JJD2
225 Matthew Smit AV Aalsmeer Ver
JJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
226 Maurice Afognon ARV Ilion 80m
80m_f
150m
150m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_f JJD2
227 Maurits va...cheijndel Olympus `70 Speer
Ver
JJD2 - SpeerJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
228 Max Jongenburger Phanos Speer
Polshoog
JJD2 - SpeerJJD1 JJD2- Polshoog JJD2
229 Max de Kruijf PH 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
230 Mees Beukenhorst KAV Holland 150m
Ver
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
231 Mees Stoetzer Haag Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
232 Meije Bosma HLLS 1000m SC
JJD2 - 1000m SC JJD2
233 Menne Gras AV Unitas Hoog
JJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1 JJD2
234 Merlijn Warmenhoven Voorne 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
235 Michael Vratsidas Olympus `70 80m
Kogel
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
236 Michiel Zunderman Rotterdam 1000m SC
JJD2 - 1000m SC JJD2
237 Mick van Kleeff PAC Polshoog
JJD1 JJD2- Polshoog JJD2
238 Miguel Ke...a Iglesia AV Lycurgus 80m
Discus
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Discus JJD2
239 Miguel de la Fuente PAC 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
240 Mika van Mierlo Isala `96 Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1JJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
241 Mike Wennekes De Liemers 1000m
Discus
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
242 Mink Hageman AV Atos Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
243 Mink Tebbens THOR Hoog
JJD2 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD2
244 Mirek Harwig AC TION Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1JJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
245 Nando Kramer Groningen 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
246 Nick Duinkerken De Spartaan 1000m
Speer
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Speer JJD2
247 Niels Laros Scorpio 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
248 Olaf van der Hidde HLLS 150m
80mH
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 80mH JJD2
249 Olav Ewoldt AAC 1000m
Ver
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
250 Olivier van Benthem AV PEC 1910 1000m
Speer
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Speer JJD2
251 Pablo van Hoorn Altis 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
252 Pibe Baartman Phanos 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
253 Pim Nuijten Spado Speer
JJD2 - Speer JJD2
254 Quinten va...Herwijnen AV Atos Speer
Ver
JJD2 - SpeerJJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
255 Quinten Mertens AV `56 80m
Kogel
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
256 Quinten Steijns Spado 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
257 Raf Dambacher Scopias 150m
Hoog
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD2
258 Ridzerd Punt PAC Discus
Hoog
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1 JJD2
259 Robin De Haan SC Reeuwijk 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
260 Robin Hartmans Maastricht 80m
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 1000m JJD2
261 Roy Deijkers AV Zaanland 80m
80m_f
Kogel
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
262 Ryan Jansen Scorpio Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer JJD2
263 Sam vd Werf HRRR 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
264 Sem Verkaart Castricum Ver
JJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
265 Senna Kampinga AV Zeewolde 1000m
Ver
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
266 Sietze Ketelaar HRRR 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
267 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
268 Simon Mol Almere `81 80m
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1 JJD2
269 Stefan Hendriksen AV Nijkerk 80mH
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD2
270 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem 150m
Kogel
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
271 Sven Wildeboer VAV 1000m
Hoog
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - hoo...- groep 2 JJD2
272 Sven Grooters PH 1000m
Discus
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Discus JJD2
273 Sven van d...eerendonk PH 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
274 Sven van Weezep SPLS Speer
JJD2 - Speer JJD2
275 Sydney Albertzoon HLLS 80m
80mH
80mH_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_f JJD2
276 Taeke Verbree AAC 1000m SC
Discus
JJD2 - 1000m SCJJD2 - Discus JJD2
277 Thijs Huigen AV Sparta 150m
150m_f
1000m
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - 1000m JJD2
278 Thijs van der Maaten AV Athlos 1000m
80mH
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - 80mH JJD2
279 Thijs Sturing Groningen 80m
JJD2 - 80m JJD2
280 Thomas Meijer Phanos 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
281 Thomas van Orsouw AV Oss `78 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
282 Tijmen Scheer Pijnenburg 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
283 Tijn Berendsen De Liemers Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer JJD2
284 Tim van Oudshoorn Flevo Delta 150m
JJD2 - 150m JJD2
285 Tim Tempelman SPLS Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - Hoo...- groep 1JJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
286 Timo Klomp ATH 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
287 Tjeerd de Vries MPM Ver
JJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
288 Twan de Vries AV `40 80m
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 1000m JJD2
289 Tygo Hulsebos VAV Speer
JJD2 - Speer JJD2
290 Tymo Bouman AV Haarlem 80m
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150m JJD2
291 Unisa Bangura AV De Keien 80m
80m_f
150m
150m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_f JJD2
292 Veron Ambaum Phanos Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel JJD2
293 Viggo Tijbosch PH Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
294 Vincent Franken De Spartaan 80mH
Speer
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Speer JJD2
295 Willem Schoo Leiden 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
296 Wout Plugge AV Aquilo 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
297 Wu Ping Kuiper Groningen 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m JJD2
298 Yanick Ebbing AC TION 80m
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150m JJD2
299 Yannick Rolvink Olympus `70 Kogel
Speer
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Speer JJD2
300 Yarno Dijkman NEAV Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - hoo...- groep 2JJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
301 Ymme van Komen Hollandia 1000m
Ver
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Ver - groep 2 JJD2
302 Yuri Stolk Pijnenburg Kogel
Speer
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Speer JJD2
303 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - hoo...- groep 2JJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
304 Ziggy Veldman Heerenveen 80mH
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Ver - groep 1 JJD2
305 Aafke Wijkmans AV Astylos 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
306 Abigail Noruwa Altis 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m MJD1
307 Aisha Meijer HLLS 60m
Discus
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Discus MJD1
308 Alida Tanggahma Haag Hoog
Ver
MJD1 - Hoo... groep 1MJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
309 Anne Hoomoedt PAC Discus
Ver
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
310 Anne Moolenaar AV Wijchen Hoog
MJD1 - Hoo... groep 1 MJD1
311 Anne Maryse Fluit AV Atverni 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
312 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis 60mH
MJD1 - 60mH MJD1
313 Bente Hanekamp De Gemzen Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer MJD1
314 Blessin UIterwijk Almere `81 60m
Kogel
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Kogel MJD1
315 Britt van den Hoven NTB 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
316 Carolina Ricci Leiden 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH MJD1
317 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer MJD1
318 Cecilia Lima CAV Energie 1000m SC
Speer
MJD1 - 1000m SCMJD1 - Speer MJD1
319 Charissa Boeters AV Sparta 60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
320 Charlotte Buwalda Phanos 60m
60m_f
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
321 Chiara van Sambeek AV `40 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m MJD1
322 Christiann... Koenraad Startbaan Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer MJD1
323 Claire van den Hurk ATH 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
324 Daniek Meijer AV Marvel 60m
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 hoog - groep 2 MJD1
325 Danique Willemsen Scopias 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m MJD1
326 Denise Riep Flevo Delta 60m
60mH
60mH_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_f MJD1
327 Eden Brouwers PH 60mH
Speer
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Speer MJD1
328 Elena Slagt Altis Kogel
Hoog
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 hoog - groep 2 MJD1
329 Eline Zwagemaker SAV Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer MJD1
330 Eline Smit PH 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
331 Elise de Jong PAC 60mH
Polshoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 MJD2 - Polshoog MJD1
332 Elsa Lila AV Astylos Kogel
Hoog
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Hoo... groep 1 MJD1
333 Emma Vreijling AAV `36 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m MJD1
334 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgus 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
335 Esmee Meering AKU Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer MJD1
336 Eva Kok Voorne 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
337 Evi Falkena Flevo Delta 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
338 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 1000m
60mH
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 60mH MJD1
339 Femi Ayodeji AV PEC 1910 60m
MJD1 - 60m MJD1
340 Femke Zwaan Leiden 60mH
Discus
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Discus MJD1
341 Fenne Looijen VAV Ver
MJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
342 Floor Bomer HLLS 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
343 Florianne van Uden PAC 60mH
Kogel
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Kogel MJD1
344 Francine v...der Stoop De Gemzen 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m MJD1
345 Hannah van...lkerweerd Leiden 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH MJD1
346 Hester Vooijs Leiden 60mH
Discus
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Discus MJD1
347 Indy Kortman Altis Hoog
MJD1 hoog - groep 2 MJD1
348 Iris Mackaaij GACH Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer MJD1
349 Iris van Holten SPOB 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH MJD1
350 Isa Schram DEM 150m
1000m SC
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000m SC MJD1
351 Isa van Puffelen AV34 Hoog
Ver
MJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
352 Isabel van Prehn CAV Energie 150m
Discus
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Discus MJD1
353 Jaane Visschers AV Caesar 60m
MJD1 - 60m MJD1
354 Jada Vredebregt PAC Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer MJD1
355 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 150m
150m_f
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - 1000m MJD1
356 Janna Luijk Fit 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
357 Janne van den Berg PH Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
358 Jenice Isibor AV Wijchen 60m
MJD1 - 60m MJD1
359 Jet vd Heijden Leiden Speer
MJD1 - Speer MJD1
360 Jet Vliegen AV Statina 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
361 Jill Uilhoorn Fivelstreek 60m
60m_f
150m
150m_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_f MJD1
362 Jinte Braas SAV 150m
150m_f
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - 1000m MJD1
363 Jiske Terpstra Tempo AV 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m MJD1
364 Joan Hardon AC TION 60mH
60mH_f
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
365 Jools van ... Klundert Scopias 60m
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Hoo... groep 1 MJD1
366 Juul Cuypers Leiden Speer
Ver
MJD1 - SpeerMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
367 Juul de Reijdt AV Sprint 60m
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Hoo... groep 1 MJD1
368 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 60mH
MJD1 - 60mH MJD1
369 Kim Remijn Flevo Delta 1000m SC
MJD1 - 1000m SC MJD1
370 Kris Oosterveld MPM 60m
60m_f
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
371 Kyana Richards Altis Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel MJD1
372 Laia Bruggink AV Phoenix 60m
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 hoog - groep 2 MJD1
373 Laila Yahyaoui Almere `81 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
374 Lana Broers AV Hylas 60mH
60mH_f
Speer
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - Speer MJD1
375 Layana Chrafih PAC 1000m SC
MJD1 - 1000m SC MJD1
376 Léonie Deumers AV Lycurgus 1000m
Discus
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Discus MJD1
377 Lenneke Pettinga Castricum 1000m
Hoog
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 hoog - groep 2 MJD1
378 Lexie Romme AKU 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
379 Lila van Nieuwkoop CAV Energie 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
380 Linde van Bragt PH 60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
381 Livia Gutte AV Statina 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
382 Loes Rode SPWS Kogel
MJD1 - Kogel MJD1
383 Lotta Zuijdgeest PAC 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH MJD1
384 Lotte Griep Scorpio 1000m SC
MJD1 - 1000m SC MJD1
385 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer MJD1
386 Lynn Thijs JSPR 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
387 Maaike Boers Olympus `70 150m
150m_f
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - 1000m MJD1
388 Malin Schouten AV Hera Hoog
MJD1 hoog - groep 2 MJD1
389 Manon van der Zwaard AV NOP 60mH
60mH_f
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
390 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel MJD1
391 Marijn Kieft AAV `36 60mH
Speer
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Speer MJD1
392 Marit Simonse AV `56 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
393 Marta Sampers ATH 60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
394 Martje ter Doest AV Impala Kogel
Hoog
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Hoo... groep 1 MJD1
395 Maud van Bentem AV NOP Kogel
Hoog
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 hoog - groep 2 MJD1
396 Mayke Ruige AV Lionitas 60m
150m
150m_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_f MJD1
397 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
398 Merel Dielessen Fortius 60mH
Polshoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 MJD2 - Polshoog MJD1
399 Milou van den Berg Phanos Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
400 Mounia Ahraoui AV Sparta Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel MJD1
401 Myrthe Jansen HLLM 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
402 Myrthe van Marrewijk CAV Energie 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
403 Najila Donata PAC 60m
60m_f
Speer
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - Speer MJD1
404 Nikita Vissers HLLS 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH MJD1
405 Nikki Verweij Haag Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer MJD1
406 Noelle Veraart AV Lycurgus 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
407 Noralie Schuurman Altis 150m
150m_f
Speer
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - Speer MJD1
408 Nynke Rijpma HRRR 60mH
Speer
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Speer MJD1
409 Paula Kliphuis GACH 1000m SC
MJD1 - 1000m SC MJD1
410 Pien Mittertreiner Olympus `70 Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer MJD1
411 Rachida Loukili DEM 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
412 Renske Hanekamp De Gemzen 60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
413 Renske de Wilde AV Gouda 1000m
Speer
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Speer MJD1
414 Renske van der Steen PH 60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
415 Roos de Vries PAC 60m
Polshoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 MJD2 - Polshoog MJD1
416 Roos Idema SC Antilope Discus
MJD1 - Discus MJD1
417 Saar Visser Phanos 60m
60mH
60mH_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_f MJD1
418 Sacha Oorbeek SPOB Hoog
Ver
MJD1 - Hoo... groep 1MJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
419 Sanne Geurtsen HLLS 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
420 Sanne Michiels ATH 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
421 Sara Meijer AV PEC 1910 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m MJD1
422 Sascha Keukenkamp Groningen 60mH
60mH_f
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - Ver - groep 1 MJD1
423 Savienne Asikende Almere `81 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_f MJD1
424 Selena Jansen Spado 60mH
60mH_f
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_f MJD1
425 Shanara va...Zandvoort AV Lionitas 60m
60m_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_f MJD1
426 Silke Lamberst AAV `36 60m
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 hoog - groep 2 MJD1
427 Simone Vilain Haag Speer
Ver
MJD1 - SpeerMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
428 Sophie van Gurp ACHL 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m MJD1
429 Sophie van... Boogaart HAC 60m
60m_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_f MJD1
430 Sophie Kusters HAC 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH MJD1
431 Stella Kuijs AV Atos 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH MJD1
432 Sterre Heemskerk AAV `36 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
433 Sterre de Jonge BAV 150m
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000m MJD1
434 Stine Nuijen Leiden 60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
435 Tahnee Bijnoe Phanos 60m
60m_f
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 hoog - groep 2 MJD1
436 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 1000m
60mH
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 60mH MJD1
437 Tess Janssen GACH 60mH
MJD1 - 60mH MJD1
438 Tess Jack PAC 60m
60m_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_f MJD1
439 Vera Lutgendorp Almere `81 Hoog
MJD1 - Hoo... groep 1 MJD1
440 Yara Karelse AV `56 150m
150m_f
Hoog
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 hoog - groep 2 MJD1
441 Yara de Boer AV Lionitas 60mH
60mH_f
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - Hoo... groep 1 MJD1
442 Yin Yin de Ridder Leiden 60m
MJD1 - 60m MJD1
443 Yzara van der Born AAV `36 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
444 Ziza Kemper AV Haarlem 150m
150m_f
Ver
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - Ver - groep 2 MJD1
445 Zoë van Luijk AV `56 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m MJD1
446 Zoë Geurtz Eindhoven 60m
Discus
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Discus MJD1
447 Aimee Verheijen Leiden 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH MJD2
448 Aimee Vriesman HLLS 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m MJD2
449 Alysa Sheppard Spado Speer
MJD2 - Speer MJD2
450 Alyshia Kavehercy NEAV 60m
60m_f
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f MJD2
451 Amy de Graaf AV `56 1000m SC
Kogel
MJD2 - 1000m SCMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
452 Ancia van den Bos THOR Hoog
MJD2 Hoog - groep 2 MJD2
453 Anika van der Wolf Altis Speer
MJD2 - Speer MJD2
454 Aniola van Brummelen Ciko `66 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
455 Anissa Toumi Altis 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m MJD2
456 Anna Versteden AV Phoenix Kogel
MJD2 - Kogel MJD2
457 Anna-Romee...der Spoel AV Jahn II Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer MJD2
458 Annabel Stottelaar AV Atos 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
459 Annamarijn... Ginneken HRRR 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 Hoog - groep 2 MJD2
460 Anne Bisschop Voorne Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer MJD2
461 Anniek Draaistra AV NOP 60mH
1000m SC
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 1000m SC MJD2
462 Anniek Vissers Nijmegen 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
463 Anouk van der Meer De Spartaan 60mH
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
464 Anouk Overgoor HLLS Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
465 Anouk Andeweg AV Spiridon Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer MJD2
466 Anouk van Jeveren Scorpio Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer MJD2
467 Anouk Verdaasdonk Spado 150m
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
468 Ashley Boldewijn AV Feniks 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_f MJD2
469 Avalon Volkstedt Startbaan Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
470 Ayla Vording AV Sparta Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer MJD2
471 Baudien Venema HRRR 60m
60m_f
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f MJD2
472 Bente Tuil Hollandia 60mH
60mH_f
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - Hoog groep 1 MJD2
473 Bente den Boer SPOB 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m MJD2
474 Boglarka ...rekgyarto Swift 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_f MJD2
475 Brenda Pardoen Leiden Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer MJD2
476 Carlijn van Rooijen AV Atverni 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
477 Carmen Guellai AV Atos 1000m
Hoog
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 Hoog - groep 2 MJD2
478 Cato Velstra BAV Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
479 Celine Spinder MPM 150m
1000m
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m MJD2
480 Chantal ten Tije SC Antilope 150m
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
481 Charity Saddal AV Sparta 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m MJD2
482 Damanja Reus SAV Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
483 Danielle Grijpink Tempo AV 60m
1000m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000m MJD2
484 Danjela Lockhorst AV Statina 150m
Kogel
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
485 Debora van Langen SAV 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000m SC MJD2
486 Demi Konings Ciko `66 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
487 Dunya van den Tooren PAC Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoog groep 1MJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
488 Eefke Leeuwis Spado 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
489 Ella de Bruijne Phanos 150m
Speer
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Speer MJD2
490 Esmée Weber Almere `81 Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer MJD2
491 Esmee Vis De Gemzen 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
492 Esmee Mulder ATNY 150m
MJD2 - 150m MJD2
493 Esther van Grol AV Sparta Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer MJD2
494 Eva Versluis AV Gouda 60m
1000m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000m MJD2
495 Eva Kok LGDR 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
496 Eva van der Putten HAC 1000m SC
Ver
MJD2 - 1000m SCMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
497 Evelyn Navarro Climax 150m
150m_f
Speer
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_fMJD2 - Speer MJD2
498 Febe Bakker BAV 150m
1000m SC
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m SC MJD2
499 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
500 Femke Moelker AV Gouda 1000m
Discus
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Discus MJD2
501 Femke van Schalkwijk AV Astylos 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m MJD2
502 Femke Yska HRRR 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
503 Fenna van Gulik Tempo AV 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH MJD2
504 Fenne Pellaers AV `56 Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
505 Fenne Cantelberg Swift Hoog
Ver
MJD2 Hoog - groep 2MJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
506 Fien Molenberg AV Athlos 1000m
Discus
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Discus MJD2
507 Fleur Dirks Almere `81 60m
1000m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000m MJD2
508 Fleur Pieters Flevo Delta 150m
1000m SC
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m SC MJD2
509 Floortje Tromp AAV `36 Hoog
MJD2 Hoog - groep 2 MJD2
510 Franziska Burchett AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_f MJD2
511 Froukje Mons CAV Energie 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
512 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
513 Hannah Moll AV Jahn II 60m
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
514 Hayat Askar Heerenveen Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
515 Hebe Chadwick AV `40 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000m SC MJD2
516 Hermke Hesseling Scopias 60m
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 Hoog - groep 2 MJD2
517 Ilana Hofstra Invictus 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
518 Ilse van Veenendaal HLLS 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m MJD2
519 Ilse Prins AAC `61 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 Hoog - groep 2 MJD2
520 Ingeborg v...er Linden Hollandia 60mH
Speer
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Speer MJD2
521 Irene Doeze Jager Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer MJD2
522 Iris Kramer AV Trias 150m
Hoog
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Hoog groep 1 MJD2
523 Iris Turksema SPLS 1000m
60mH
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - 60mH MJD2
524 Iris de Vries AV Wijchen 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH MJD2
525 Isabel van den Berg Phanos 60m
60m_f
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f MJD2
526 Isabel van Houweling De Gemzen 60mH
60mH_f
Discus
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - Discus MJD2
527 Isabelle ...ijlhouwer HLLM 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
528 Isabelle v... Meerwijk PH 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
529 Isis Ferrier Haag 150m
150m_f
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_fMJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
530 Isis Levels Scopias 1000m
Ver
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
531 Jackie Nederveen Hollandia Hoog
MJD2 - Hoog groep 1 MJD2
532 Jade Wormer Haag Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
533 Jamy van Bree HLLM 60m
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
534 Jasmijn Raes Phanos 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 Hoog - groep 2 MJD2
535 Jasmijn Bakker AV Sparta 60mH
1000m SC
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 1000m SC MJD2
536 Jente Leeuwangh AV Lionitas 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoog groep 1 MJD2
537 Jeske Hiddink Nijmegen Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer MJD2
538 Jessica Sluiter PH 150m
1000m SC
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m SC MJD2
539 Jildou Binnema Heerenveen Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer MJD2
540 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt AV Salland 60mH
60mH_f
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
541 Jisze Diemer Climax 150m
1000m
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m MJD2
542 Joss Ruedisueli AV Sprint 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoog groep 1 MJD2
543 Karlijn Linsen AV Athlos 60mH
MJD2 - 60mH MJD2
544 Kaylin Wierda AV NOP Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
545 Keziah Orie Altis 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
546 Kiki Kooijman AV Weert 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
547 Lianne Wuring GACH 1000m SC
Speer
MJD2 - 1000m SCMJD2 - Speer MJD2
548 Lidewij Boddeke HLLS 1000m
Ver
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
549 Lieke Reijs AV De Keien Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoog groep 1MJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
550 Lise Kappen PH Polshoog
MJD1 MJD2 - Polshoog MJD2
551 Lise Romijn PH 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
552 Lisse Grashuis AC TION 60m
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 Hoog - groep 2 MJD2
553 Livana Peeters Scopias Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer MJD2
554 Lobke Pollen Scopias Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer MJD2
555 Lois Doornheim GACH 150m
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
556 Lois Drent AV Sprint Hoog
Polshoog
MJD2 - Hoog groep 1MJD1 MJD2 - Polshoog MJD2
557 Lotte Endel AV Hera 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH MJD2
558 Lotte Buitenkamp Altis Kogel
MJD2 - Kogel MJD2
559 Lotte Stam Altis 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m MJD2
560 Lotte Sal... Vásquez BAV 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
561 Lotte Hein PH 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
562 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 150m
Speer
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Speer MJD2
563 Lucelle va...r Meijden Typhoon 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH MJD2
564 Lucie Stevens AV Hylas 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
565 Luena Spijkerboer De Gemzen 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
566 Luna Meijer Phanos 60m
150m
MJD2
567 Luna Bouwmeester MPM 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH MJD2
568 Lynn Behnke Scopias 60m
60m_f
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f MJD2
569 Maite Mandaat Phanos 60mH
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
570 Manon van de Brug PAC Speer
MJD2 - Speer MJD2
571 Mara Bouma Phanos 1000m
Discus
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Discus MJD2
572 Marijne R...van Driel Phanos Speer
MJD2 - Speer MJD2
573 Marith Scherpenberg Almere `81 Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - Kogel MJD2
574 Marloes Oomen PH Hoog
Polshoog
MJD2 Hoog - groep 2MJD1 MJD2 - Polshoog MJD2
575 Maud Bernard KAV Holland 1000m
60mH
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - 60mH MJD2
576 Maud Visscher Groningen Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
577 Maya Clark HLLS 60m
60m_f
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f MJD2
578 Meike Wagenaar AV Hera 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m MJD2
579 Meike Tan HLLS 60m
Speer
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Speer MJD2
580 Meike van Arendonk ACHL Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer MJD2
581 Meike de Graauw PH Discus
Polshoog
MJD2 - DiscusMJD1 MJD2 - Polshoog MJD2
582 Merel Veltman Almere `81 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
583 Merel Talens Ciko `66 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
584 Mette Lakeman AAC 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000m SC MJD2
585 Mette Jacobs Scopias 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
586 Mila Stevens AV Hylas 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
587 Miriam Felix Flevo Delta 150m
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
588 Nanou Hofmann Heerenveen Discus
Ver
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
589 Naomi Eskes AV Zuidwal 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
590 Natalia Madziala AV Sparta 1000m
Speer
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Speer MJD2
591 Nathalia Montijn CAV Energie Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
592 Nienke Hommes Almere `81 60mH
MJD2 - 60mH MJD2
593 Nienke Wagenaar De Gemzen Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoog groep 1MJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
594 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
595 Nikki Pouwels ARV Ilion Kogel
MJD2 - Kogel MJD2
596 Nikki Docter AV Sparta 150m
60mH
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 60mH MJD2
597 Nila Knoester AV Sparta 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
598 Noëlle Vos AV Aalsmeer 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
599 Noga Piepenbroek ARV Ilion Polshoog
MJD1 MJD2 - Polshoog MJD2
600 Noor Köllmann Tempo AV 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
601 Noortje Sieperda HRRR Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer MJD2
602 Noortje Schothuis MPM 60m
Polshoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD1 MJD2 - Polshoog MJD2
603 Nynke van der Geest CAV Energie 1000m
Kogel
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
604 Olivia Carli AAC `61 60m
60m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_f MJD2
605 Paula Simons PAC 1000m
Kogel
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
606 Paula Spoelman AV Wijchen 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH MJD2
607 Rachel Ivo PAC 60mH
60mH_f
Speer
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - Speer MJD2
608 Renée van de Mast Altis 60mH
MJD2 - 60mH MJD2
609 Renée Overmeijer PH Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer MJD2
610 Renske Drenten AV Lionitas Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - SpeerMJD2 - Hoog groep 1 MJD2
611 Roanna Geleijn De Spartaan 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
612 Robine Jansen BAV 60m
MJD2 - 60m MJD2
613 Robyn Houbiers AV Atos Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer MJD2
614 Roos de Jong Atledo 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
615 Rosa Buijs PAC 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
616 Rosalie van Wouwen Haag 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
617 Rosanne Ter Horst AV Hera 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
618 Roshwita Holstein AV Sparta 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000m SC MJD2
619 Ruth Zijlstra Heerenveen 1000m
Ver
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
620 Sam Schaalje PAC 60mH
60mH_f
Polshoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD1 MJD2 - Polshoog MJD2
621 Samarijn Pluijmert AAC `61 60mH
MJD2 - 60mH MJD2
622 Sanne van der Blij AVV Hoog
Ver
MJD2 Hoog - groep 2MJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
623 Sanne Gouw AV Astylos Kogel
Hoog
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Hoog groep 1 MJD2
624 Sarah Bacuna Scopias 60m
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
625 Sarah de Vries AV Impala 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000m SC MJD2
626 Selina Franken AV Zeewolde 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
627 Senna Vroemen Altis 150m
Speer
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Speer MJD2
628 Senne Wijma GACH Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer MJD2
629 Shantell Kwofie GACH 1000m
60mH
60mH_f
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_f MJD2
630 Sherryl Achterberg AC TION 60m
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f MJD2
631 Sien van Vuuren DEM 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
632 Sienna van der Veer Typhoon 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
633 Silke Bosgraaf AV Impala 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
634 Silke Ketting AV Rijssen Hoog
MJD2 Hoog - groep 2 MJD2
635 Silkie Graafmans AV Spiridon 60m
Discus
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Discus MJD2
636 Sophie Cantelberg Swift 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
637 Suusje Berkenbosch De Gemzen Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
638 Suzanne Moons AV Gouda Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoog groep 1MJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
639 Suze Zeevat Ciko `66 Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer MJD2
640 Suze Gipmans VRT 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
641 Tessa Heijbroek Phanos Speer
MJD2 - Speer MJD2
642 Thyra de Bruin SC Antilope 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH MJD2
643 Tinke Grotenhuis PH 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
644 Tischa Braum AV Cifla 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2
645 Uma van Nes AV Atos 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ve...- groep 2 MJD2
646 Valerie Chu AV Weert 1000m
Speer
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Speer MJD2
647 Veerle van den Berg AV NOP 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m MJD2
648 Welmoed va...der Windt HRRR 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver - groep 1 MJD2
649 Wiep van der Mark Ciko `66 60m
Speer
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Speer MJD2
650 Xiomayra Pengel AV Feniks 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m MJD2
651 Yana van Aarle Eindhoven 1000m
Speer
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Speer MJD2
652 Yara Molenaar AV Hera 150m
Speer
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Speer MJD2
653 Yassira Ahraoui AV Sparta Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel MJD2
654 Yazz Mo-Ajok Spark 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH MJD2
655 Zoe Deltrap Haag 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m MJD2