Inschrijvingen Tartlétos Loopgala en NSK meerkamp




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
1 Daan de Grauw HAAS Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen JJA
2 Thijs van Aalten DAV Kronos Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
3 Wiene Bakker HAAS Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
4 Jurriaan Berger Uros Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
5 Robert Bervoets ASTX Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
6 Lars Biemans HAAS Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
7 Vincent Bosboom DAV Kronos Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
8 Dennis Coehoorn AC TION Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
9 Jelger Elings TRTL Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
10 Jelle ten Harkel TRTL Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
11 Thomas van...er Heijde TRTL Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
12 Sebastiaan...en Heuvel ASTX Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
13 Ronald Hinrichs AV Jahn II Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
14 Stijn Jorissen AC TION Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
15 Olivier Klijn TRTL Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
16 Casper Kroon DAV Kronos Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
17 Gijs Langkamp HLLS Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
18 Nadim van Minnen HAAS Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
19 Martijn Oonk DAV Kronos Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
20 Fabian Pelgröm DAV Kronos Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
21 Jeroen Poelert AV Athlos Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
22 Michiel Ruland ASTX Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
23 Jannes Timmers Uros Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
24 Twan Wildeboer DAV Kronos Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
25 Ton Winkelmolen Leudal Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
26 Roy van Zijl DAV Kronos Meerkamp
Meerkamp mannen Msen
27 Rosalie Baak AV Zuidwal Meerkamp
Meerkamp vrouwen Vsen
28 Annabel Boonman DAV Kronos Meerkamp
Meerkamp vrouwen Vsen
29 Helena Feenstra HAAS Meerkamp
Meerkamp vrouwen Vsen
30 Sophie de Groot HAAS Meerkamp
Meerkamp vrouwen Vsen
31 Mariëlle Jonkers AVV Meerkamp
Meerkamp vrouwen Vsen
32 Ilse Kemper HAAS Meerkamp
Meerkamp vrouwen Vsen
33 Tamar Nijhof AV Phoenix Meerkamp
Meerkamp vrouwen Vsen
34 Eveline Saalberg Uros Meerkamp
Meerkamp vrouwen Vsen
35 Joshua Groen Leiden 100m
800m
100 meter800 meter JJA
36 Lars Huibers Climax 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter JJA
37 Bram Hupkens Ciko `66 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter JJA
38 Lovell Lynch Nijmegen 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter JJA
39 Brian Pot Heredia AV Jahn II 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen JJA
40 Erik Schipper Climax 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter JJA
41 Thimo Shillcock Nijmegen 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter JJA
42 Lucas Van Bochoven Climax 100m
100 meter JJB
43 Damian van Loo Pallas `67 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter JJB
44 Annette Roozen U-Track 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen IPC 63-V
45 Elleke Steenbergen DVTR 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Vmas
46 Floor Olthof Pallas `67 100m
100 meter MJB
47 Jelmar Bos Almere `81 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen Msen
48 Glenn Bruins Ciko `66 100m
100 meter Msen
49 Corné Dijkstra DAV Kronos 100m
100 meter Msen
50 Geoffrey Van Dipten Climax 100m
Discus
100 meterDiscus Msen
51 Masih Djamal Ciko `66 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Msen
52 Ronald Hertog Rotterdam 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Msen
53 Tim ter Huurne Altis 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Msen
54 Joppe Ketting Ciko `66 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Msen
55 Gijs Konings TRTL 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Msen
56 Dani Nivillac Nijmegen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Msen
57 Delano Van Orsouw Nijmegen 100m
100 meter Msen
58 Sibren Reekers AV Impala 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Msen
59 Ruzjairo St Jago Nijmegen 100m
100 meter Msen
60 Rob Stuber AV Athlos 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter Msen
61 Lars Van der Toorn DAV Kronos 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Msen
62 Gijs Wensink DAV Kronos 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen Msen
63 Eline Bardoel Fit 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Vsen
64 Tessa Kramer TRTL 100m
100 meter Vsen
65 Francesca Marcato TRTL 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Vsen
66 Bernice Meijer Groningen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Vsen
67 Marleni va...venzwaaij Ciko `66 100m
100 meter Vsen
68 Tari Simonis Altis 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Vsen
69 Louise Taatgen AV Impala 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Vsen
70 Bo Welgraaf AV34 100m
100 meter Vsen
71 Samyre Wieles Altis 100m
Speer
100 meterSpeerwerpen Vsen
72 Lotte Woittiez AV Cifla 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Vsen
73 Gijs van Male ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter JJA
74 Twan Meijer AV Zaanland 1500m
1500 meter JJA
75 Torben Schwabe Duitsland 1500m
1500 meter JJA
76 Nick Bohnsack AV34 1500m
1500 meter JJB
77 Parker Consten Ciko `66 1500m
1500 meter JJB
78 Mads Meijer de Sprinter 1500m
1500 meter JJB
79 Jing Oldhoff AV Lionitas 1500m
1500 meter JJB
80 Gjalt Panjer AV Veluwe 1500m
1500 meter JJB
81 Christian Bakker AV Cifla 1500m
1500 meter Mmas
82 Joep Emmen BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter Mmas
83 Guido Engelen De Liemers 1500m
1500 meter Mmas
84 Murk Falkena Flevo Delta 1500m
1500 meter Mmas
85 Krijn Kroezen SPLS 1500m
1500 meter Mmas
86 Jeen Nauta Start `78 1500m
1500 meter Mmas
87 Tycho Schol Pallas `67 1500m
1500 meter Mmas
88 Leon Schrijvers Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter Mmas
89 Patrick Smit Pallas `67 1500m
1500 meter Mmas
90 Leonard Tersteeg AV Phoenix 1500m
1500 meter Mmas
91 Denise Moser Duitsland 1500m
1500 meter MJA
92 Julia Groot Ciko `66 1500m
1500 meter MJB
93 Maartje va...osterhout AV34 1500m
1500 meter MJB
94 Femke Panjer AV34 1500m
1500 meter MJB
95 Gabriela Riebeek Almere `81 1500m
1500 meter MJB
96 Elke Wijkmans AV Astylos 1500m
1500 meter MJB
97 Gianluca Assorgia AV 1923 1500m
1500 meter Msen
98 Bouke van Belois Ciko `66 1500m
1500 meter Msen
99 Michael Beuwer Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter Msen
100 Jordy Dikkers Groningen 1500m
1500 meter Msen
101 Jeroen Driessen AV Wijchen 1500m
1500 meter Msen
102 Marco van Erp Leiden 1500m
1500 meter Msen
103 Stijn van Geene Phanos 1500m
1500 meter Msen
104 Guido de Graaf Leiden 1500m
1500 meter Msen
105 Martijn van Haren VTLS 1500m
1500 meter Msen
106 Robert Hogerwerf AV Phoenix 1500m
1500 meter Msen
107 Mervin van der Horst Triathlon 1500m
1500 meter Msen
108 Niels Jacobs ATH 1500m
1500 meter Msen
109 Hindrik Jagersma VTLS 1500m
1500 meter Msen
110 Mark Jansonius AV34 1500m
1500 meter Msen
111 Peter-Jan de Jong HRRR 1500m
1500 meter Msen
112 Fabian ten Kate VTLS 1500m
1500 meter Msen
113 Rindert Keulen VTLS 1500m
1500 meter Msen
114 Joost de Kleuver Climax 1500m
1500 meter Msen
115 Frank Van Lieshout VTLS 1500m
1500 meter Msen
116 Casper van der Luijt Leiden 1500m
1500 meter Msen
117 Arne te Nijenhuis MPM 1500m
1500 meter Msen
118 Joel Plantinga AV PEC 1910 1500m
1500 meter Msen
119 Sam van der Schot Phanos 1500m
1500 meter Msen
120 Alvin Severijn ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter Msen
121 Steef Severijn DAV Kronos 1500m
1500 meter Msen
122 Rens Simons VRT 1500m
1500 meter Msen
123 Filmon Tesfu SPLT 1500m
1500 meter Msen
124 Siem Uittenhout AV Phoenix 1500m
1500 meter Msen
125 Simon Vogt Duitsland 1500m
1500 meter Msen
126 Kristel van den Berg AV Fortuna 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
127 Tess Boekema BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
128 Lenny Engelen Uros 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
129 Leonie Glazenborg DVTR 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
130 Yasmin Hillebrink LGAS 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
131 Sofie Lövdal Groningen 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
132 Anne Luijten Olympus `70 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
133 Larissa Mars VTLS 1500m
5000m
1500 meter5000 meter Vsen
134 Laurien te Nijenhuis MPM 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
135 Margot Rijsman TRTL 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
136 Tessa Rozemuller TRTL 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
137 Cristina ...ch Catala TRTL 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
138 Ilona Schra Groningen 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
139 Csilla Vamos TRTL 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
140 Jolien de Waard Groningen 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
141 Tess Wegman Leiden 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
142 Krijn van Hofweegen Pallas `67 200m
200 meter JJB
143 Luc Bonten Pallas `67 200m
200 meter Mmas
144 Diewertje van Kampen AV Hylas 200m
200 meter MJA
145 Koen Bonekamp AV34 200m
200 meter Msen
146 Flip Breuer TRTL 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter Msen
147 Debra Akkermans ARV Ilion 200m
200 meter Vsen
148 Marissa Damink ASTX 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter Vsen
149 Melissa de Haan AV34 200m
Speer
200 meterSpeerwerpen Vsen
150 Bas van der Meule Leiden 400m
400 meter JJA
151 Luuk Nusselder AV Argo 400m
400 meter JJA
152 Tijmen Wisselink AV Argo 400m
400 meter JJB
153 Mark Hakbijl BB lopers 400m
1500m
400 meter1500 meter Mmas
154 Bert van Lith PH 400m
400 meter Mmas
155 Dolf Smid AAV `36 400m
400 meter Mmas
156 Hilde Keuning AV `40 400m
400 meter Vmas
157 Remco Bos DVTR 400m
400 meter Msen
158 Wilfred van Holst Groningen 400m
800m
400 meter800 meter Msen
159 Wouter Lokhorst TRTL 400m
Discus
Speer
400 meterDiscusSpeerwerpen Msen
160 Tim Olsthoorn Ciko `66 400m
400 meter Msen
161 Wouter Olthof VTLS 400m
400 meter Msen
162 Daan Pistorius TRTL 400m
400 meter Msen
163 Ilona Bosma VTLS 400m
400 meter Vsen
164 Vera Feitsma HAAS 400m
400 meter Vsen
165 Floortje van Kampen AV Hylas 400m
400 meter Vsen
166 Jetske van Kampen AV Hylas 400m
400 meter Vsen
167 Susan van Sark MPM 400m
400 meter Vsen
168 Annemarie Slangewal Altis 400m
400 meter Vsen
169 Linde van Tilburg Altis 400m
400 meter Vsen
170 Dominique Veninga Groningen 400m
400 meter Vsen
171 Isa Videler Spado 400m
Ver
400 meterVerspringen Vsen
172 Henderyke Wonink Groningen 400m
400 meter Vsen
173 Jippe Lasschuijt AV34 5000m
5000 meter JJA
174 Marco Betman AV Veluwe 5000m
5000 meter Mmas
175 Riny vam Brienen HLLS 5000m
5000 meter Mmas
176 Peter ter Harmsel AV34 5000m
5000 meter Mmas
177 Jaco Jacobs VAV 5000m
5000 meter Mmas
178 Herbert Jansen AV Athlos 5000m
5000 meter Mmas
179 Marco Janssen Pijnenburg 5000m
5000 meter Mmas
180 Michiel Kallenberg AV Cifla 5000m
5000 meter Mmas
181 Michiel Otten Leiden 5000m
5000 meter Mmas
182 Arie Owen Ciko `66 5000m
5000 meter Mmas
183 Marjo Negerman AV34 5000m
5000 meter Vmas
184 Pamela Al...e Ramirez ARV Ilion 5000m
5000 meter MJA
185 Niels Baljet Rotterdam 5000m
5000 meter Msen
186 Jan Berkhout Leiden 5000m
5000 meter Msen
187 Evert Dirksen VAV 5000m
5000 meter Msen
188 Maarten van Doornik TRTL 5000m
5000 meter Msen
189 Teun Duisters RTE 5000m
5000 meter Msen
190 Sander van Essen AV34 5000m
5000 meter Msen
191 Arjan Feenstra VTLS 5000m
5000 meter Msen
192 Jan van der Gaag AV34 5000m
5000 meter Msen
193 Paul Geertsma AV Lionitas 5000m
5000 meter Msen
194 Matthijs van Goor Pijnenburg 5000m
5000 meter Msen
195 Roeland va...der Harst Leiden 5000m
5000 meter Msen
196 Jeroen Hennekes AV34 5000m
5000 meter Msen
197 Gertjan de Jong AV Athlos 5000m
5000 meter Msen
198 Rick Lammertink AV34 5000m
5000 meter Msen
199 Marnix Langeveld Pijnenburg 5000m
5000 meter Msen
200 Erik Leusink HAC `63 5000m
5000 meter Msen
201 Thijmen van der Loop VTLS 5000m
5000 meter Msen
202 Raymond Lozekoot Almere `81 5000m
5000 meter Msen
203 Cees van Maanen HLLS 5000m
5000 meter Msen
204 Nick van der Poel ARV Ilion 5000m
5000 meter Msen
205 Menco Schuurman KOPL 5000m
5000 meter Msen
206 Erik Slomp BB lopers 5000m
5000 meter Msen
207 Rik van der Sterren Duitsland 5000m
5000 meter Msen
208 Gert-Jan Stevens HAC `63 5000m
5000 meter Msen
209 Rob Vijver AV Lionitas 5000m
5000 meter Msen
210 Martin Breunissen DVTR 800m
800 meter Mmas
211 Arjan Weijenborg AV Phoenix 5000m
5000 meter Msen
212 Mathijs Weijkamp AL73 5000m
5000 meter Msen
213 Menno Wilhelm AU 5000m
5000 meter Msen
214 Bastian Zandbergen HAC `63 5000m
5000 meter Msen
215 Maarten van Zetten ARV Ilion 5000m
5000 meter Msen
216 Suzanne Broxterman Pallas `67 5000m
5000 meter Vsen
217 Laura Hermans Almere `81 5000m
5000 meter Vsen
218 Laura Kessels TRTL 5000m
5000 meter Vsen
219 Geke Kloosterziel HAAS 5000m
Meerkamp
Meerkamp vrouwen5000 meter Vsen
220 Ellen Van der Kolk AC TION 5000m
5000 meter Vsen
221 Sofie Lövdal Groningen 5000m
5000 meter Vsen
222 Fanos Tekle LGAS 5000m
5000 meter Vsen
223 Stijn van den Bosch Nijmegen 800m
800 meter JJA
224 Maikel Potkamp De Gemzen 800m
800 meter JJB
225 Nils Reefman Pallas `67 800m
Ver
800 meterVerspringen JJB
226 Gijs Veltenaar AV 1923 800m
800 meter JJB
227 Dirk Jan Demkes Pallas `67 800m
800 meter Mmas
228 Erwin van Heiningen AV34 800m
800 meter Mmas
229 Erik Den Oude Pijnenburg 800m
800 meter Mmas
230 Stan Spangenberg Phanos 800m
800 meter Mmas
231 Corien van der Bijl AV Veluwe 800m
800 meter Vmas
232 Linda Alz...e Ramirez ARV Ilion 800m
800 meter MJA
233 Maaike de Kreek TRTL 800m
800 meter MJA
234 Bridget Konings Ciko `66 800m
800 meter MJB
235 Demi Konings Ciko `66 800m
800 meter MJB
236 Lotte van Schaik AV Atverni 800m
800 meter MJB
237 Jelte Van Atten Leiden 800m
1500m
800 meter1500 meter Msen
238 Joran De Bie TRTL 800m
800 meter Msen
239 Niek Blikslager Groningen 800m
800 meter Msen
240 Bram Buigel Groningen 800m
800 meter Msen
241 Max van Gerrevink Leiden 800m
800 meter Msen
242 Robert Gerritsen ACO 800m
800 meter Msen
243 Maarten Hindriks Groningen 800m
800 meter Msen
244 Jurriën ten Hoeve DVTR 800m
800 meter Msen
245 Guus van Iersel TRTL 800m
800 meter Msen
246 Koen Jansen TRTL 800m
800 meter Msen
247 Bas Langhout Nijmegen 800m
800 meter Msen
248 Tom de Leeuw Almere `81 800m
800 meter Msen
249 Jelmer Lenstra Groningen 800m
800 meter Msen
250 Nick Marsman ACO 800m
800 meter Msen
251 Frank Zanderink Ciko `66 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Mmas
252 Robin Rietman De Liemers 800m
800 meter Msen
253 Ruben Sansom Uros 800m
800 meter Msen
254 Patrick Sinnema VTLS 800m
800 meter Msen
255 David Smit Nijmegen 800m
800 meter Msen
256 Pim Tolmeijer Ciko `66 800m
800 meter Msen
257 Jelle van Veen TRTL 800m
800 meter Msen
258 Wessel van Veenen Groningen 800m
800 meter Msen
259 Jaap Gerbe... Vellinga Groningen 800m
800 meter Msen
260 Pepijn van... Westerlo Eindhoven 800m
800 meter Msen
261 Shanice B Harmon DAV Kronos 800m
800 meter Vsen
262 Ellen Jansen Groningen 800m
800 meter Vsen
263 Elisa de Jong Groningen 800m
800 meter Vsen
264 Aline Kootstra ACO 800m
800 meter Vsen
265 Annabelle Kraanen Pijnenburg 800m
800 meter Vsen
266 Machteld Mulder Groningen 800m
800 meter Vsen
267 Inge van 't Veer AV Phoenix 800m
800 meter Vsen
268 Carlijn Wagenaar Groningen 800m
800 meter Vsen
269 Susan van Weperen Invictus 800m
800 meter Vsen
270 Marije Wever Phanos 800m
800 meter Vsen
271 Lysanne Wilkens PH 800m
800 meter Vsen
272 Henk Heijligers GVAC Discus
Discus Mmas
273 Bram Kreijkamp Fit Discus
Discus Mmas
274 Welmoed Soepboer Pallas `67 Discus
Discus Vmas
275 Bas van de Burgt GAC Gemert Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogelstoten Msen
276 Marnick Los DAV Kronos 100m
Discus
Speer
100 meterDiscusSpeerwerpen Msen
277 Freek Zuiderhoek TRTL Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogelstoten Msen
278 Patrick Zweekhorst Triathlon Discus
Discus Msen
279 Bibi Lotte...der Horst AAC Discus
Discus Vsen
280 Anne Celin... Huiskamp TRTL Discus
Discus Vsen
281 Merel Lasschuijt DAV Kronos Discus
Speer
Ver
DiscusSpeerwerpenVerspringen Vsen
282 Charlene Okken Groningen Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogelstoten Vsen
283 Hilde Siegersma Climax Discus
Kogel
Speer
DiscusKogelstotenSpeerwerpen Vsen
284 Marloes Abbink Almere `81 Kogel
Kogelstoten MJA
285 Linda van ... Lagemaat TRTL Kogel
Ver
KogelstotenVerspringen Vsen
286 Moniek Stijvers GACH Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen Vsen
287 Robin Coops HLLS Speer
Speerwerpen Msen
288 Rik Hopmans ASTX Speer
Speerwerpen Msen
289 Koen van Ligten Ciko `66 Speer
Speerwerpen Msen
290 Kylian Meeuwisz Pallas `67 Ver
Verspringen JJB
291 Eric Castrop AV Phoenix Ver
Verspringen Msen
292 Rodney Hoogterp AV Impala Ver
Verspringen Msen
293 Thijs Roskamp DAV Kronos 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen Msen
294 Lieke van den Brink DVTR Ver
Verspringen Vsen
295 Ambroise Uwiragye SAV 5000m
5000 meter Mmas
1114 Youri Pessy HAAS AV Cifla 800m
1500m
800 meter1500 meter Msen
1115 Wilbert va...liet HAAS VRT 5000m
5000 meter Msen