Inschrijvingen Medaillewedstrijd Junioren Regio 21




Snr Naam Startgroep
35 Bjorn Sloot JJA - AL73 JJA - Meerkamp
36 Rick Aartsen JJC1 - AV Athlos JJC1 - Meerkamp
37 Daan Geerling JJC1 - AV Athlos JJC1 - Meerkamp
38 Daniel Kleermaker JJC1 - AV Athlos JJC1 - Meerkamp
39 Thijmen Middelkamp JJC1 - AV Athlos JJC1 - Meerkamp
40 Brendan Noordijk JJC1 - AV Athlos JJC1 - Meerkamp
41 Job Doornhof JJC2 - AV Athlos JJC2 - Meerkamp
42 Bas van de Horst JJC2 - AV Athlos JJC2 - Meerkamp
43 Lucas Karenbeld JJC2 - AV Athlos JJC2 - Meerkamp
44 Jochem Lambert JJC2 - AV Athlos JJC2 - Meerkamp
45 Robin Schafthuizen JJC2 - AV Athlos JJC2 - Meerkamp
46 Yannick Aartsen JJD1 - AV Athlos JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
47 Ruben Baars JJD1 - AV Athlos JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
48 Koen van den Burg JJD1 - AV Athlos JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
49 Luca Goedhart JJD1 - AV Athlos JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
50 Ruben Jacobs JJD1 - AV Athlos JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
51 Floris Remijn JJD1 - AV Athlos JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
52 Damian Wolters JJD1 - AV Athlos JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
53 Bram Eleveld JJD2 - AV Athlos JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
54 Koen Geerling JJD2 - AV Athlos JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
55 Mike Keizer JJD2 - AV Athlos JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
56 Luuk van der Maaten JJD2 - AV Athlos JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
57 Thijs van der Maaten JJD2 - AV Athlos JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
58 Bram Nusmeier JJD2 - AV Athlos JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
59 Daan Scholte JJD2 - AV Athlos JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
60 Tygo Schuurkamp JJD2 - AV Athlos JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
61 Anna Molenberg MJB - AV Athlos MJB - Meerkamp
62 Sterre Kurpershoek MJC1 - AV Athlos MJC1 - Meerkamp
63 Rianne Breugem MJC2 - AV Athlos MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 1
64 Lieke Geerling MJC2 - AV Athlos MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 1
65 Tess Ter Haar MJC2 - AV Athlos MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 1
66 Sara Lankhaar MJC2 - AV Athlos MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 1
67 Rosa Molenberg MJC2 - AV Athlos MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 1
68 Guusje Koning MJD1 - AV Athlos MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
69 Amber van Manen MJD1 - AV Athlos MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
70 Jayla Mosk MJD1 - AV Athlos MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
71 Judith Scheer MJD1 - AV Athlos MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
72 Meike Schipper MJD1 - AV Athlos MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
108 Lisa van der Sluijs MJD1 - AV Athlos MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
109 Lois van Zuthem MJD1 - AV Athlos MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
110 Indy Broersma MJD2 - AV Athlos MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
111 Lynn Bunnik MJD2 - AV Athlos MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
112 Lotte Hofman MJD2 - AV Athlos MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
113 Karlijn Linsen MJD2 - AV Athlos MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
114 Sophia van Loo MJD2 - AV Athlos MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
115 Fien Molenberg MJD2 - AV Athlos MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
116 Maxime van Mourik MJD2 - AV Athlos MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
117 Iris den Otter MJD2 - AV Athlos MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
118 Carolien Remijn MJD2 - AV Athlos MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
119 Noa Sinte...rtensdijk MJD2 - AV Athlos MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
120 Joyce de Vries MJD2 - AV Athlos MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
121 Jesper Dijksma JJC2 - AV PEC 1910 JJC2 - Meerkamp
122 Timo Hanekamp JJD1 - De Gemzen JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
123 Hendrik Olthuis JJD1 - De Gemzen JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
124 Kiran Rorije JJD1 - De Gemzen JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
125 Karin van den Berg MJA - De Gemzen MJA - Meerkamp
126 Elisa Nap MJC1 - De Gemzen MJC1 - Meerkamp
127 Nathalie v...igt Thans MJC1 - De Gemzen MJC1 - Meerkamp
128 Tamara Ac... de Molen MJC2 - De Gemzen MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 1
129 Iris Bredewolt MJC2 - De Gemzen MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 1
130 Evelien va...Houweling MJC2 - De Gemzen MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 1
131 Maud Brouwer MJD1 - De Gemzen MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
132 Renske Hanekamp MJD1 - De Gemzen MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
133 Bente Hanekamp MJD1 - De Gemzen MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
134 Francine v...der Stoop MJD1 - De Gemzen MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
135 Suusje Berkenbosch MJD2 - De Gemzen MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
136 Isabel van Houweling MJD2 - De Gemzen MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
137 Nienke Wagenaar MJD2 - De Gemzen MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
138 Benjamin Grasmeijer JJD2 - de Sprinter JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
139 Nathanaël...rasmeijer JJD2 - de Sprinter JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
140 Jelle Hofenk JJD2 - de Sprinter JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
141 Bas Maes JJD2 - de Sprinter JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
142 Ole de Vries JJD2 - de Sprinter JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
143 Jacolien Veerman MJC1 - de Sprinter MJC1 - Meerkamp
144 Jenna Hilgen MJD1 - de Sprinter MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
159 Sanne Hoogstra MJD1 - de Sprinter MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
160 Kyomi van der Veldt MJD1 - de Sprinter MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
161 Sophie Vriend MJD1 - de Sprinter MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
162 Anne Li Douma MJD2 - de Sprinter MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
163 Maaike Visscher MJD2 - de Sprinter MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
164 Jaelle Wiebenga MJD2 - de Sprinter MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
165 Yke van der Zee MJD2 - de Sprinter MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
166 Scott Boon JJA - Flevo Delta JJA - Meerkamp
167 Jarno de Groot JJA - Flevo Delta JJA - Meerkamp
168 Bas Schimmel JJB - Flevo Delta JJB - Meerkamp
169 Rick Staring JJB - Flevo Delta JJB - Meerkamp
170 Robin van der Stege JJB - Flevo Delta JJB - Meerkamp
171 Johan Bouma JJC1 - Flevo Delta JJC1 - Meerkamp
172 Ryan Honders JJC1 - Flevo Delta JJC1 - Meerkamp
173 Nick Resink JJC1 - Flevo Delta JJC1 - Meerkamp
174 Maarten Sijbrandy JJC1 - Flevo Delta JJC1 - Meerkamp
175 Tom Bloemberg JJC2 - Flevo Delta JJC2 - Meerkamp
176 Erik Bos JJC2 - Flevo Delta JJC2 - Meerkamp
177 Yaasir Albojaddaine JJD1 - Flevo Delta JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
178 Coen Bloemberg JJD1 - Flevo Delta JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
179 Jorian Reijnders JJD1 - Flevo Delta JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
180 Ruben Scholte JJD1 - Flevo Delta JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
181 Rowan Tiemes JJD1 - Flevo Delta JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
182 Bruce Boon JJD2 - Flevo Delta JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
183 Maarten Scholte JJD2 - Flevo Delta JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
184 Ruth Oostveen MJB - Flevo Delta MJB - Meerkamp
185 Anna Scholte MJB - Flevo Delta MJB - Meerkamp
186 Indy Faassen MJC1 - Flevo Delta MJC1 - Meerkamp
187 Iris Louws MJC2 - Flevo Delta MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 1
188 Truus Lut... NDombaxi MJC2 - Flevo Delta MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 1
189 Emma de Maaijer MJC2 - Flevo Delta MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 1
190 Mette van der Meer MJC2 - Flevo Delta MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 1
191 Ivy Doeze Jager MJD1 - Flevo Delta MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
192 Evi Falkena MJD1 - Flevo Delta MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
193 Kim Remijn MJD1 - Flevo Delta MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
194 Denise Riep MJD1 - Flevo Delta MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
195 Loïs Buitenhuis MJD2 - Flevo Delta MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
196 Miriam Felix MJD2 - Flevo Delta MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
197 Fleur Pieters MJD2 - Flevo Delta MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
198 Sanne Schokkenkamp MJD2 - Flevo Delta MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
199 Gerko Held JJA - AV NOP JJA - Meerkamp
200 Romke Wielstra JJB - AV NOP JJB - Meerkamp
201 Tom ter Haar JJC1 - AV NOP JJC1 - Meerkamp
202 Roel Wielstra JJC1 - AV NOP JJC1 - Meerkamp
203 Niek ter Haar JJC2 - AV NOP JJC2 - Meerkamp
204 Sibbe Dijkstra JJD2 - AV NOP JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
205 Isas Prinsen JJD2 - AV NOP JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
206 Sophie van den Berg MJB - AV NOP MJB - Meerkamp
207 Nienke Voesten MJB - AV NOP MJB - Meerkamp
208 Kirsten Wierda MJB - AV NOP MJB - Meerkamp
209 Maureen de Witte MJB - AV NOP MJB - Meerkamp
210 Deveny Huver MJC1 - AV NOP MJC1 - Meerkamp
211 Nienke Houwer MJC2 - AV NOP MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
212 Maaike Nagtegaal MJC2 - AV NOP MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
213 Sanne Rietman MJC2 - AV NOP MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
214 Maud van Bentem MJD1 - AV NOP MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
215 Vera Kruis MJD1 - AV NOP MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
216 Manon van der Zwaard MJD1 - AV NOP MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
239 Veerle van den Berg MJD2 - AV NOP MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
240 Kaylin Wierda MJD2 - AV NOP MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
241 Bram Beekman JJC1 - AV PEC 1910 JJC1 - Meerkamp
242 Levi Bruins JJC1 - AV PEC 1910 JJC1 - Meerkamp
243 Kimani Sankon JJC1 - AV PEC 1910 JJC1 - Meerkamp
244 Lucas Snellink JJC1 - AV PEC 1910 JJC1 - Meerkamp
245 Thijs Verheij JJC1 - AV PEC 1910 JJC1 - Meerkamp
246 Thijs ter Maat JJD1 - AV PEC 1910 JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
247 Julian van Pijkeren JJD1 - AV PEC 1910 JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
248 Lukas Smit JJD1 - AV PEC 1910 JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
249 Menno Verheij JJD1 - AV PEC 1910 JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
250 Olivier van Benthem JJD2 - AV PEC 1910 JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
251 Bram van Gerven JJD2 - AV PEC 1910 JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
252 Ids Peenstra JJD2 - AV PEC 1910 JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
253 Bengt Veldhuis JJD2 - AV PEC 1910 JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
254 Tessa Harbrink MJC1 - AV PEC 1910 MJC1 - Meerkamp
255 Femke Andriessen MJC2 - AV PEC 1910 MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
256 Adjoa Eiffirim MJC2 - AV PEC 1910 MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
257 Sofie Kruise MJC2 - AV PEC 1910 MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
258 Cecile Maats MJC2 - AV PEC 1910 MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
259 Femi Ayodeji MJD1 - AV PEC 1910 MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
260 Zoë ter Burg MJD1 - AV PEC 1910 MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
261 Sylke Dijksma MJC1 - AV PEC 1910 MJC1 - Meerkamp
262 Naomi Gooijer MJD1 - AV PEC 1910 MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
263 Sara Meijer MJD1 - AV PEC 1910 MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
264 Linde Boonstra MJD2 - AV PEC 1910 MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
265 Naomi Bosman MJD2 - AV PEC 1910 MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
266 Esmee van der Hoeven MJD2 - AV PEC 1910 MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
267 Christy ter Horst MJD2 - AV PEC 1910 MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
268 Anna de Jong MJD2 - AV PEC 1910 MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
269 Mees Kappert JJB - AV Salland JJB - Meerkamp
270 Lars Bootsveld JJC1 - AV Salland JJC1 - Meerkamp
271 Luca Kasper JJC1 - AV Salland JJC1 - Meerkamp
272 Camiel Toonk JJC2 - AV Salland JJC2 - Meerkamp
273 Stan van der Vegt JJD1 - AV Salland JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
274 Thijmen Willemsen JJD1 - AV Salland JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
275 Jeppe Kranendijk JJD2 - AV Salland JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
276 Cas van der Vegt JJD2 - AV Salland JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
277 Yara Kramer MJB - AV Salland MJB - Meerkamp
278 Esmee Marsman MJB - AV Salland MJB - Meerkamp
279 Isolde Schoorlemmer MJB - AV Salland MJB - Meerkamp
280 Rosalie B...nenpoorte MJC1 - AV Salland MJC1 - Meerkamp
281 Liset Ganzevles MJC1 - AV Salland MJC1 - Meerkamp
282 Maud Pronk MJC1 - AV Salland MJC1 - Meerkamp
283 Nomi Linthorst MJC2 - AV Salland MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
284 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis MJC2 - AV Salland MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
285 Joelle Pasman MJC2 - AV Salland MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
286 Maud van der Woude MJC2 - AV Salland MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
287 Noah Schotman MJD1 - AV Salland MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
288 Emilie den Hoedt MJD2 - AV Salland MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
865 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt MJD2 - AV Salland MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
866 Elin Troost MJD2 - AV Salland MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
867 Rens Konijnenberg JJD1 - Cialfo JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
868 Lars Bosman JJB - Isala `96 JJB - Meerkamp
869 Julian ten Hove JJB - Isala `96 JJB - Meerkamp
870 Daan Beute JJD1 - Isala `96 JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
871 Thomas de Kimpe JJD1 - Isala `96 JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
872 Olaf Langeslag JJD1 - Isala `96 JJD1 - Mee...p groep 2
873 Kian Beks JJD2 - Isala `96 JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
874 Ruben van der Horst JJD2 - Isala `96 JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
875 Cas Kanis JJD2 - Isala `96 JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
876 Mika van Mierlo JJD2 - Isala `96 JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
877 Jonne Siebrand MJB - Isala `96 MJB - Meerkamp
878 Daniek ten Hove MJC2 - Isala `96 MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
879 Julia Fahner MJD1 - Isala `96 MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
880 Jasmijn Mulder MJD1 - Isala `96 MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
881 Lotte Vahl MJD1 - Isala `96 MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
882 Lisa van der Weerd MJD1 - Isala `96 MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 2
883 Donna ten Hove MJD2 - Isala `96 MJD2 - Mee...p Groep 2
884 Valerie Vredenburg MJC2 - AV PEC 1910 MJC2 - Mee...p Groep 2
885 Eva Middelkamp MJD1 - AV Athlos MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
886 Mounia Dadou MJD1 - AV Athlos MJD1 - Mee...p Groep 1
887 Daan Bos JJD1 - AV Athlos JJD1 - Mee...p groep 1
888 Jelle Bos JJD2 - AV Athlos JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1
889 Mo Bouzalmat JJD2 - AV Athlos JJD2 - Mee...p Groep 1