Inschrijvingen Regio Competitie Athletics Champs nr 1




Snr Naam Onderdelen Team
22 Daan van de Sande JPMini - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
23 Tom van Gurp JPB - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
24 Anouk Taks MPA2 - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
25 Ileyke Kilic MPB - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
26 Lente de Graauw MPA1 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
27 Ilse Booij MPA1 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
28 Eline Oostrom MPA1 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
30 Mees Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
31 Tristan van Meer JPA1 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
32 Jaron de Kock JPA1 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
33 Loos de Daphne MPA1 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
34 Bart Broos JPA1 - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
35 Sarah Touw MPA2 - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
36 Yara Prinsen MPA1 - ACHL Team-est
Team 01
37 Eva Lips MPB - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
38 Pien Lips MPC - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
39 Indy Brinkman MPA1 - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
40 Ruben Hellemons JPB - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
41 Joshua de Bree JPC - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
42 Iris Verrest MPA2 - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
43 Lieke Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
45 Matthijs Buijsen JPA1 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
46 Lorijn Kessels MPA1 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
47 Mark Franken JPA1 - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
48 Micah van Beek JPC - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
49 Stan Breeschoten JPC - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
50 Cas van Arendonk JPA2 - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
51 Koen van Paradijs JPC - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
52 Ruben Bouwmeester JPC - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
53 Liz Broks MPB - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
54 Luuk Holleman JPA2 - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
55 Emi van Es MPMini - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
56 Elize Bogers MPB - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
57 Tessa - Noom MPA1 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
58 Hamid Tahib JPA2 - ACHL Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
95 Georgina Blaine MPA2 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
96 Tinka Fokke MPA2 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
97 Fenne Bijlhouwer MPA2 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
98 Jorie van der Laan MPA2 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
99 Max Pelle JPA2 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
100 Dyero IJzermans JPA2 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
101 Bjarne Maas JPA2 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
102 Quinten Jongkind JPA2 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
103 Joan Zwakenberg MPB - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
104 Merel Magielse MPB - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
105 Guusje Valkenburg MPB - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
106 Stijn Bolders JPB - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
107 Ruben Pelle JPB - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
108 Tijn Janvier JPB - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
109 Xavi Maas JPB - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
110 Nathan Kuster JPB - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
111 Nigel Kerpel JPC - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
112 Tom Fokke JPC - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
113 Daniël Meerman JPC - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
114 Fay Keijzer MPC - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
115 Emily Kerpel MPMini - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
116 Tessa Kuster MPMini - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
117 Morris van...andbergen JPA2 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
118 Nienke Kouwenberg MPB - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
119 Rowena Stok MPB - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
120 Mandy Uij...ewilligen MPA1 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
121 Ruben Uij...ewilligen JPA2 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
122 Max van den Boom JPA1 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
123 Finn van Zomeren JPA2 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
124 Roos Jansen MPA2 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
125 Maud Lambregts MPA1 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
126 Casper den Haan JPA2 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
127 Thijs Nagtzaam JPA2 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
128 Floor Schilder MPA2 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
129 Mila van Mook MPA1 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
130 Joy Gerrits JPA2 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
131 Yfke van Manen MPA2 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
132 Matthijs Quartel JPA2 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
133 Nadeska Sneijder MPA2 - Spado Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
155 Thijs Hellenbrand JPC - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
156 Luna van Nispen MPC - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
157 Sil Buckens JPB - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
158 Sam Bakx JPMini - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
159 Nora Suijkerbuijk MPB - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
160 David Franssen JPB - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
161 Isabelle ...jkerbuijk MPB - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
162 Marit Verschuren MPB - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
163 Jeroen Luijsterburg JPB - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
164 Ruben van ...rrienboer JPB - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
165 Luna Suijkerbuijk MPMini - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
166 Joost Epping JPC - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
167 Luuk Kosten JPC - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
168 Eline Terhell MPC - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
169 Mayte Mar...z Wiericx MPC - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
170 Kirsten Kop MPC - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
171 Annelin va...Biggelaar MPMini - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
172 Lillie Gerdes MPMini - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
173 Thijs Verschuren JPMini - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
174 Puk de Rooij MPMini - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
175 Tim Epping JPA1 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
176 Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA1 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
177 Brent Knobel JPA1 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
178 Sieb van Manen JPA1 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
179 Xander Hellenbrand JPA1 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
180 Fleur van Gaans MPA2 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
182 Owen Allen JPA1 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
183 Dylana Goorden MPA1 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
184 Thijs Kwaijtaal JPA1 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
185 Jady Bakx MPA2 - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
187 Thomas Boersma JPB - THOR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
224 Karsten Herijgers JPA1 - DJA Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
225 Yari Peetermans JPA1 - DJA Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
226 Daan Spek JPA2 - DJA Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
227 Joni Braspenning MPA2 - DJA Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
228 Nicky Broos JPA2 - DJA Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
229 Julian Aerts JPA2 - DJA Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
230 Jim Putter JPA2 - DJA Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
231 Pleun Vermeeren MPA2 - DJA Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
232 Jurre Herijgers JPC - DJA Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
233 Teun Verpalen JPC - DJA Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
234 Joep Tax JPB - DJA Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
235 Lieke Spek MPC - DJA Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
236 Milan van Meer JPMini - SV Diomedon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
237 Elin van Treijen MPMini - SV Diomedon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
238 Gieke van Duijn MPC - SV Diomedon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
239 Tara Castenmiller MPC - SV Diomedon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
240 Tim van Meer JPB - SV Diomedon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
241 Charlotte Nijssen MPB - SV Diomedon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
242 Casper Blonk JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
243 Luanna Vergeer MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04