Inschrijvingen Open wedstr. oude stijl pupillen en CD-junioren




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Estafetteteam
1 Luuk Holleman JPA - ACHL 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
2 Joshua de Bree JPC - ACHL 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - MeerkampJPC - 600m
3 Fleur Verwijmeren MJC - ACHL Discus
MJC - Discus
4 Indy Brinkman MPA - ACHL 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
5 Ileyke Kilic MPB - ACHL 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MeerkampMPB - 1000m
6 Veerle Manders MPC - ACHL 600m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m
7 Fenn Oerlemans JPB - Atledo Meerkamp
JPB - Meerkamp
8 Siebe Van der Lee JPC - Atledo 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - MeerkampJPC - 600m
9 Giel Van d...Mosselaar JPMini - Atledo Meerkamp
JPMini - Meerkamp
10 Jill Paulus MPA - Atledo 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
11 Nieke Westerveen MPA - Atledo 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
12 Anouk Rutjes MPB - Atledo 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MeerkampMPB - 1000m
13 Mike van Wouwe JJC - ATH 100m
100m_f
300m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - 300mJJC - Ver
14 Abel Kovacs-Borbas JPA - ATH 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
15 Joep van Casteren JPB - ATH 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MeerkampJPB - 1000m
16 Adam Kovacs-Borbas JPB - ATH 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MeerkampJPB - 1000m
17 Aron Kovacs-Borbas JPMini - ATH 600m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m
18 Sanne Michiels MJD - ATH 600m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 600mMJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
19 Anouk Langstraat MPA - ATH 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
21 Jort Bouman JJC - AV Sprint 100m
100m_f
300m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - 300mJJC - Ver
22 Michon Goddijn JJC - AV Sprint 100m
1000m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 1000mJJC - Ver
23 Guus Guikink JJC - AV Sprint 1000m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 1000mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
24 Pepijn Roels JJC - AV Sprint 100m
100m_f
1000m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - 1000mJJC - Ver
25 Joost Winkel JJC - AV Sprint 100m
100m_f
300m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - 300m
26 Dyamo Hoek JJD - AV Sprint 80m
80m_f
600m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - 600mJJD - Ver
27 Kilan Goddijn JPA - AV Sprint 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
28 Bas Guikink JPA - AV Sprint Meerkamp
JPA - Meerkamp
29 Tijmen Rotte JPA - AV Sprint Meerkamp
JPA - Meerkamp
31 Pauline Bezems MJC - AV Sprint 80m
80m_f
Discus
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_fMJC - Discus
32 Femke Dam MJC - AV Sprint 80m
80m_f
Discus
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_fMJC - Discus
33 Daantje Janssens MJD - AV Sprint 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
34 Angel-Lynn van Vugt MJD - AV Sprint 60m
600m
MJD - 60mMJD - 600m
35 Djayla Hoek MPA - AV Sprint 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
36 Katja Houtepen MPB - AV Sprint 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MeerkampMPB - 1000m
37 Roos Marijnissen MPB - AV Sprint 1000m
MPB - 1000m
38 Janne Smits MPB - AV Sprint 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MeerkampMPB - 1000m
39 Devi Henzel JPC - AVO 1983 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - MeerkampJPC - 600m
40 Marvin Ranshuijsen JPA - Delta Sport Meerkamp
JPA - Meerkamp
41 Sil van de Heijden JPMini - Delta Sport Meerkamp
JPMini - Meerkamp
42 Mels Hillemans JJC - DJA 300m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 300mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
43 Tim Klein JJC - DJA 100m
100m_f
300m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - 300mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
44 Daan van Dessel JJD - DJA 600m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 600mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
45 Finn Hillemans JJD - DJA 80m
80m_f
Discus
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - DiscusJJD - Ver
46 Louis van Oorschot JJD - DJA 600m
Discus
Ver
JJD - 600mJJD - DiscusJJD - Ver
47 Julian Aerts JPA - DJA 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
48 Nicky Broos JPA - DJA 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
49 Aiden Dictus JPA - DJA 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
50 Bram van Dongen JPA - DJA 1000m
JPA - 1000m
51 Nathan de Groot JPA - DJA 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
52 Jim Putter JPA - DJA 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
53 Daan Spek JPA - DJA 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
54 Emiel Tax JPA - DJA Meerkamp
JPA - Meerkamp
55 Joep Tax JPB - DJA 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MeerkampJPB - 1000m
56 Huub Bastiaensen JPC - DJA 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - MeerkampJPC - 600m
57 Teun Verpalen JPC - DJA 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - MeerkampJPC - 600m
58 Tessa Mertens MJC - DJA 300m
1000m
Discus
Ver
MJC - 300mMJC - 1000mMJC - DiscusMJC - Ver
59 Evi Noorland MJC - DJA 300m
1000m
Discus
Ver
MJC - 300mMJC - 1000mMJC - DiscusMJC - Ver
60 Aniek van Opstal MJC - DJA 300m
Discus
Ver
MJC - 300mMJC - DiscusMJC - Ver
61 Tess Van Ostaijen MJC - DJA 300m
Discus
Ver
MJC - 300mMJC - DiscusMJC - Ver
62 Indy Vermeiren MJC - DJA 80m
300m
Discus
MJC - 80mMJC - 300mMJC - Discus
63 Anouk Boomaerts MJD - DJA 60m
600m
Discus
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 600mMJD - DiscusMJD - Ver
64 Benedicte Kimwanga MJD - DJA Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
65 Lotte Spek MJD - DJA 600m
Kogel
MJD - 600mMJD - Kogel
66 Joni Braspenning MPA - DJA 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
67 Eline Mol MPA - DJA Meerkamp
MPA - Meerkamp
68 Sanne van Oorschot MPA - DJA 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
69 Floor van Dongen MPB - DJA 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MeerkampMPB - 1000m
70 Dieke Straver MPB - DJA 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MeerkampMPB - 1000m
71 Lieke Spek MPC - DJA 600m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m
72 Jeremiah Puroja JPA - DNMC 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
73 Chloé Zerbib MPA - DNMC Meerkamp
MPA - Meerkamp
74 Noor IJpma MJC - Frankrijk 80m
80m_f
300m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_fMJC - 300mMJC - Ver
75 Mathijs Goris JJC - Gloria 100m
100m_f
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - Ver
76 Michiel Gulickx JJD - Gloria 80m
80m_f
600m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - 600mJJD - Ver
77 Rens Gulickx JPC - Gloria 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - MeerkampJPC - 600m
78 Lander Jansens JPMini - Gloria 600m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m
79 Sanne Sprangers MJD - Gloria Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
80 Femke Sprangers MJD - Gloria 60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
81 Amber Jansens MPB - Gloria 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MeerkampMPB - 1000m
82 Eva Kok MJD - LGDR 600m
MJD - 600m
83 Ruby Jansen MPA - MPM 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
84 Rick van Dongen JJD - Scorpio 600m
JJD - 600m
85 Stijn Groeneveld JJD - Scorpio 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
86 Thomas Hessels JJD - Scorpio 80m
80m_f
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - Ver
87 Ryan Jansen JJD - Scorpio 80m
80m_f
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - DiscusJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
88 Joran Kant JJD - Scorpio 80m
600m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 600m
89 Stijn Maarschalk JJD - Scorpio 600m
Ver
JJD - 600mJJD - Ver
90 Vigo Maljaars JJD - Scorpio 80m
80m_f
600m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - 600mJJD - Ver
91 Luca Uitenbroek JJD - Scorpio 80m
600m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 600m
92 Cyri Brethouwer MJD - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
93 Tess Koenen MJD - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
94 Margit Van Son MJD - Scorpio 600m
MJD - 600m
95 Keisha Jansen MPC - Scorpio 600m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m
96 Jochem Huijbregts JJC - Spado 4x100m
Spado team 1 (3e)
97 Rick Stolp JJC - Spado 4x100m
Spado team 1 (2e)
98 Tijn Visscher JJC - Spado 4x100m
Spado team 1 (4e)
99 Ravi Watzeels JJC - Spado 4x100m
Spado team 1 (1e)
120 Jaron De Kock JPA - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
121 Dyero IJzermans JPA - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
122 Mees Janvier JPA - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
124 Bjarne Maas JPA - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
125 Tristan van Meer JPA - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
126 Tijn Janvier JPB - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MeerkampJPB - 1000m
127 Nathan Kuster JPB - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MeerkampJPB - 1000m
128 Xavi Maas JPB - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MeerkampJPB - 1000m
129 Kaya Dekkers JPC - Spado 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - MeerkampJPC - 600m
130 Cindy Jansen MJC - Spado 80m
80m_f
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_f Spado MJC team 1 (2e)
131 Amber van ... Klundert MJC - Spado 80m
80m_f
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_fMJC - Ver Spado MJC team 1 (3e)
132 Britt van ...gdenbergh MJC - Spado 4x80m
Spado MJC team 1 (4e)
133 Lois Michielsen MJC - Spado 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver Spado MJC team 1 (1e)
134 Fenne Bijlhouwer MPA - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
135 Naina Ersilia MPA - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
136 Tinka Fokke MPA - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
137 Lorijn Kessels MPA - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
138 Tessa Noom MPA - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
139 Nadeska Sneijder MPA - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA - MeerkampMPA - 1000m
140 Joan Zwakenberg MPB - Spado 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MeerkampMPB - 1000m
141 Fay Keijzer MPC - Spado 600m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m
142 Tessa Kuster MPMini - Spado Meerkamp
MPMini - Meerkamp
143 Julian Nijssen JJD - SV Diomedon 600m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 600mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
144 Yvanka Wesdorp MJD - SV Diomedon Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
145 Charlotte Nijssen MPB - SV Diomedon 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MeerkampMPB - 1000m
146 Tara Castenmiller MPC - SV Diomedon 600m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m
147 Gieke van Duijn MPC - SV Diomedon 600m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m
148 Elin van Treijen MPMini - SV Diomedon 600m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m
149 Romy van Rijswijk MJC - THOR 80m
80m_f
300m
Discus
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_fMJC - 300mMJC - Discus
150 Mayte Mar...z Wiericx MPC - THOR 600m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m
151 Annelin va...Biggelaar MPMini - THOR 600m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m
152 Cas Keetels JPA - ACHL 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA - MeerkampJPA - 1000m
153 Mees Keetels JPC - ACHL 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - MeerkampJPC - 600m
154 Auke Korving JPB - ACHL 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MeerkampJPB - 1000m