Inschrijvingen Openingswedstrijd Leiden Atletiek junioren, senioren en masters




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
2 Thomas Bovenberg JJA - Leiden 200m
600m
200m600m C+
4 Joshua Groen JJA - Leiden 200m
300m
200m300m all cat.
13 Jesper Hout JJA - Leiden Speer
Speer jongens C+
15 Teun de Leede JJA - Leiden 100m
100m jongens B+
22 Tijmen Ottenheim JJA - Leiden Hoog
Hoog C+
37 Koen Prud...van Reine JJA - Leiden Speer
Speer jongens C+
38 Ard van der Putten JJA - Leiden 100m
200m
Speer
100m jongens B+200mSpeer jongens C+
39 Youko van der Blom JJB - Leiden Kogel
Kogel jongens C+
40 Maurits Dekker JJB - Leiden 100m
200m
110mH
100m jongens B+200m110mH
41 Sander van Elk JJB - Leiden 600m
600m C+
42 Coen Huizer JJB - Leiden 110mH
400mH
Discus
110mH400mH alle cat.Discus C+
43 Aion van der Lecq JJB - Leiden 300m
600m
Discus
Speer
Hoog
300m all cat.600m C+Discus C+Speer jongens C+Hoog C+
44 Tim De Mooij JJB - Leiden 600m
600m C+
45 Thijmen Nouwens JJB - Leiden 100m
Speer
100m jongens B+Speer jongens C+
46 Vincent Perquin JJB - Leiden 600m
600m C+
47 Levi Ari Pronk JJB - Leiden 100m
100m jongens B+
48 Pepijn Roth JJB - Leiden 200m
300m
200m300m all cat.
49 Salle Wieringa JJB - Leiden 1Mijl
Speer
Ver
MijlSpeer jongens C+Ver jongens C+
50 Mateusz Wróblewicz JJB - Leiden 100m
200m
100m jongens B+200m
51 Stach Van der Zeeuw JJB - Leiden 100m
Speer
Polshoog
100m jongens B+Speer jongens C+Polstokhoog
52 Malik Dammada JJC1 - Leiden 100m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
100m meisj...jongens C600m C+Discus C+Kogel jongens C+Speer jongens C+
53 Guus Geelen JJC1 - Leiden 100mH
Hoog
Ver
100mHHoog C+Ver jongens C+
54 Sep Mans JJC1 - Leiden 100m
Speer
100m meisj...jongens CSpeer jongens C+
55 Daniël Marsman JJC1 - Leiden 100mH
Kogel
100mHKogel jongens C+
56 Christiaan Molevelt JJC1 - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus C+Kogel jongens C+Speer jongens C+
57 Ruben Oppenhuizen JJC1 - Leiden 600m
Kogel
Ver
600m C+Kogel jongens C+Ver jongens C+
58 Quinten Stijger JJC1 - Leiden 100m
Polshoog
Ver
100m meisj...jongens CPolstokhoogVer jongens C+
59 Arthur Stoffels JJC1 - Leiden 100m
Kogel
Speer
100m meisj...jongens CKogel jongens C+Speer jongens C+
60 Jop Goekoop JJC2 - Leiden 100m
100mH
Ver
100m meisj...jongens C100mHVer jongens C+
61 Brazil Golden JJC2 - Leiden 100m
Hoog
Ver
100m meisj...jongens CHoog C+Ver jongens C+
62 Liam Timmerman JJC2 - Leiden 100m
600m
Ver
100m meisj...jongens C600m C+Ver jongens C+
63 Errolson Windster JJC2 - Leiden 100m
100mH
Ver
100m meisj...jongens C100mHVer jongens C+
64 Max Aarts JJD1 - Leiden 600m
80mH
Speer
Hoog
600m D80mH JDSpeer DHoog D
65 Ingmar van Andel JJD1 - Leiden 80m
80mH
Kogel
Speer
80m JD80mH JDKogel DSpeer D
66 Simon Krijger JJD1 - Leiden 600m
Speer
Ver
600m DSpeer DVer jongens D
67 Loek Mansvelder JJD1 - Leiden 80m
80mH
Ver
80m JD80mH JDVer jongens D
68 Sander Ottenheim JJD1 - Leiden 80m
80mH
Hoog
Ver
80m JD80mH JDHoog DVer jongens D
69 Stephen Schouten JJD1 - Leiden 80m
Ver
80m JDVer jongens D
70 Bram Beijen JJD2 - Leiden Hoog
Hoog D
71 Luuk de Graaf JJD2 - Leiden 80m
600m
Discus
80m JD600m DDiscus D
72 Yoni Oppenheim JJD2 - Leiden 80m
Discus
Speer
80m JDDiscus DSpeer D
73 Willem Schoo JJD2 - Leiden 80m
600m
Kogel
Ver
80m JD600m DKogel DVer jongens D
74 Jeroen Vink JJD2 - Leiden 80m
80mH
80m JD80mH JD
75 Eysse Wieringa JJD2 - Leiden 600m
80mH
Speer
600m D80mH JDSpeer D
76 Luka de Wilde JJD2 - Leiden 80m
600m
80mH
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Ver
80m JD600m D80mH JDDiscus DKogel DSpeer DHoog DVer jongens D
77 Theo Brusche Mmas - Leiden Polshoog
Polstokhoog
78 Daniel Hake Mmas - Leiden 200m
600m
200m600m C+
79 Bob Nederpel Mmas - Leiden 1Mijl
Mijl
80 Tony Pracht Mmas - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Discus C+Kogel jongens C+
81 Gerrit Verdoes Mmas - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus C+Kogel jongens C+Speer jongens C+
82 Erik Verdoodt Mmas - Leiden Kogel
Speer
Kogel jongens C+Speer jongens C+
83 Nicole van...uitenbeek Vmas - Leiden Kogel
Speer
Kogel meisjes C+Speer meisjes C+
84 Roos Van Elk MJA - Leiden 600m
600m C+
85 Lorraine Gonizzi MJA - Leiden 300m
400mH
300m all cat.400mH alle cat.
86 Lieke Pauli MJA - Leiden 100m
200m
100m meisj...jongens C200m
87 Bianca van den Burgh MJB - Leiden 100m
Discus
Speer
100m meisj...jongens CDiscus C+Speer meisjes C+
88 Rosalie van Gool MJB - Leiden 100m
200m
100mH
100m meisj...jongens C200m100mH
89 Jessy Heemskerk MJB - Leiden 600m
400mH
600m C+400mH alle cat.
90 Maud Hoogeveen MJB - Leiden 200m
Speer
200mSpeer meisjes C+
91 Bobet Kloosterman MJB - Leiden 600m
600m C+
92 Esther Lievers MJB - Leiden 400mH
Hoog
400mH alle cat.Hoog C+
93 Amina Maatoug MJB - Leiden 600m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
600m C+Kogel meisjes C+Speer meisjes C+Ver meisjes C+
94 Yu Bo Lin ...der Nagel MJB - Leiden 100m
Polshoog
100m meisj...jongens CPolstokhoog
95 Madelief Nouwens MJB - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Discus C+Kogel meisjes C+
96 Emmy Rams MJB - Leiden 100m
Speer
100m meisj...jongens CSpeer meisjes C+
97 Isabelle Reijman MJB - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Discus C+Kogel meisjes C+
98 Tess Veefkind MJB - Leiden 100m
Speer
100m meisj...jongens CSpeer meisjes C+
99 Jutte Vijverberg MJB - Leiden 100m
100mH
Speer
Hoog
100m meisj...jongens C100mHSpeer meisjes C+Hoog C+
100 Lara Weghorst MJB - Leiden 100m
100mH
100m meisj...jongens C100mH
101 Charlotte van Beelen MJC1 - Leiden 80m
Ver
80m MCVer meisjes C+
102 Rosa Candido MJC1 - Leiden 80mH
Discus
Hoog
Ver
80mH MCDiscus C+Hoog C+Ver meisjes C+
114 Laura Damman MJC1 - Leiden 80m
80mH
Ver
80m MC80mH MCVer meisjes C+
123 Faya Donders MJC1 - Leiden 80m
80m MC
124 Lena Elderhorst MJC1 - Leiden 80m
80mH
Ver
80m MC80mH MCVer meisjes C+
128 Lianne Groenendijk MJC1 - Leiden 80m
600m
80mH
Kogel
Ver
80m MC600m C+80mH MCKogel meisjes C+Ver meisjes C+
132 Marloes Huizer MJC1 - Leiden 300mH
300mH
135 Pippa de Jong MJC1 - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus C+Kogel meisjes C+Speer meisjes C+
144 Sanne de Lange MJC1 - Leiden 80m
80mH
Ver
80m MC80mH MCVer meisjes C+
160 Laura Varona Perez MJC1 - Leiden 80m
Hoog
Ver
80m MCHoog C+Ver meisjes C+
161 Nora Varona Perez MJC1 - Leiden 80m
Kogel
Ver
80m MCKogel meisjes C+Ver meisjes C+
163 Emma Brink MJC2 - Leiden 80m
80m MC
167 Florieke van Ek MJC2 - Leiden 80m
600m
80m MC600m C+
171 Irem Guney MJC2 - Leiden 80m
80m MC
174 Isis Heemskerk MJC2 - Leiden 80mH
300mH
80mH MC300mH
183 Muneerah Hensing MJC2 - Leiden Ver
Ver meisjes C+
199 Elanor van Kleef MJC2 - Leiden 80m
80mH
80m MC80mH MC
206 Ilse Knevel MJC2 - Leiden 80m
80mH
Hoog
Polshoog
80m MC80mH MCHoog C+Polstokhoog
241 Annika Koet MJC2 - Leiden 80m
80mH
80m MC80mH MC
245 Mette Nuijen MJC2 - Leiden 80mH
300mH
80mH MC300mH
246 Isabel Roeleveld MJC2 - Leiden 80mH
80mH MC
250 Myrthe Steenbeek MJC2 - Leiden 80m
Speer
Hoog
Polshoog
80m MCSpeer meisjes C+Hoog C+Polstokhoog
254 Linde Candido MJD1 - Leiden 60mH
Discus
Speer
Hoog
60mH MDDiscus DSpeer DHoog D
276 Yin Yin De Ridder MJD1 - Leiden 60m
Ver
60m MDVer meisjes D
282 Hasse Dekkers MJD1 - Leiden 60m
600m
60mH
Discus
Hoog
Ver
60m MD600m D60mH MDDiscus DHoog DVer meisjes D
284 Jet vd Heijden MJD1 - Leiden 60m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
60m MD600m DDiscus DKogel DSpeer D
292 Bodil de Jong MJD1 - Leiden Discus
Speer
Hoog
Discus DSpeer DHoog D
294 Mees Kuiper MJD1 - Leiden 60m
60mH
Hoog
Ver
60m MD60mH MDHoog DVer meisjes D
297 Lokke Lewerissa MJD1 - Leiden 60m
600m
60m MD600m D
299 Hannah van...lkerweerd MJD1 - Leiden 60m
600m
Speer
Hoog
60m MD600m DSpeer DHoog D
302 Hannah Moltgen MJD1 - Leiden 60m
Hoog
Ver
60m MDHoog DVer meisjes D
312 Stine Nuijen MJD1 - Leiden 60m
60mH
Hoog
Ver
60m MD60mH MDHoog DVer meisjes D
320 Carolina Ricci MJD1 - Leiden 60m
Ver
60m MDVer meisjes D
351 Lenja van Rooij MJD1 - Leiden 60m
60mH
Discus
Hoog
Ver
60m MD60mH MDDiscus DHoog DVer meisjes D
355 Tessel van der Zeeuw MJD1 - Leiden 60m
600m
Hoog
60m MD600m DHoog D
356 Rosanne Zoetemelk MJD1 - Leiden 60m
60mH
Speer
Hoog
60m MD60mH MDSpeer DHoog D
357 Femke Zwaan MJD1 - Leiden 60m
600m
60mH
Discus
Kogel
Speer
60m MD600m D60mH MDDiscus DKogel DSpeer D
358 Nynke van ...r Heijden MJD2 - Leiden 60m
Hoog
Ver
60m MDHoog DVer meisjes D
359 Solveig Lindner MJD2 - Leiden 60m
60mH
Ver
60m MD60mH MDVer meisjes D
360 Senna Nicolai MJD2 - Leiden 60m
Discus
Hoog
60m MDDiscus DHoog D
361 Brenda Pardoen MJD2 - Leiden 60m
600m
Kogel
Ver
60m MD600m DKogel DVer meisjes D
362 Esther van Velzen MJD2 - Leiden 60m
600m
Kogel
Ver
60m MD600m DKogel DVer meisjes D
363 Aimee Verheijen MJD2 - Leiden 60m
600m
60mH
Hoog
Ver
60m MD600m D60mH MDHoog DVer meisjes D
364 Jelte Van Atten Msen - Leiden 600m
600m C+
365 Stefan van den Bos Msen - Leiden 200m
200m
366 Stan Does Msen - Leiden 600m
Polshoog
600m C+Polstokhoog
367 Casper van der Luijt Msen - Leiden 600m
600m C+
368 Enric Mol...é Burgos Msen - Leiden 100m
200m
100m jongens B+200m
369 Thijs van Mourik Msen - Leiden 1Mijl
Mijl
370 Arthur Somers Msen - Leiden 600m
1Mijl
110mH
400mH
600m C+Mijl110mH400mH alle cat.
371 Martijn Spaan Msen - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Discus C+Kogel jongens C+
372 Arlyn Haveman Vsen - Leiden Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Kogel meisjes C+Speer meisjes C+Hoog C+
373 Hilde Pracht Vsen - Leiden 200m
300m
200m300m all cat.
374 Milou van der Schaaf Vsen - Leiden 200m
400mH
Hoog
Ver
200m400mH alle cat.Hoog C+Ver meisjes C+
375 Tiffany Smit Vsen - Leiden 200m
200m
376 Lucinde Wiersema Vsen - Leiden Speer
Hoog
Speer meisjes C+Hoog C+
383 Jochem Ribberink JJB - AV Gouda 400mH
400mH alle cat.
391 Igor Ouwerkerk JJD2 - Leiden 80m
600m
80mH
Hoog
Ver
80m JD600m D80mH JDHoog DVer jongens D
394 Meike de Visser MJD1 - Leiden 60m
60mH
60m MD60mH MD
411 Tim Iking Msen - Leiden Ver
Ver jongens C+
413 Tirra Aalla MJD2 - Leiden 60mH
Hoog
60mH MDHoog D