Inschrijvingen 3e Westlandse Avondinstuif 2018




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
602 Robin Beijer MJB - AV `40 100m
800m
100 meter800 meter
603 Linda van Berkel V45 - AV `40 100m
200m
Kogel
100 meter200 meterKogelstoten
604 Derek van Bochove Msen - Voorne 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
605 Bram Van Dorst JJA - AV Fortuna 100m
HSS
100 meterHink-stap-springen
606 Robert Hendriks Msen - De Liemers 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
607 Iris Jansen MJB - Leiden 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogspringen
608 Koen Klunder JJA - AV Fortuna 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
609 Aion van der Lecq JJB - Leiden 100m
800m
Discus
100 meter800 meterDiscuswerpen
610 Melvin van der Meij Msen - De Liemers 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
612 Martien Mol M50 - Olympus `70 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
613 Ranki Oberoi Msen - Rotterdam 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
614 Leo Olsthoorn M50 - Olympus `70 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
615 Lieke Pauli MJA - Leiden 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
616 Enrique van Velzen JJB - PAC 100m
100 meter
617 Adam Youssef Msen - Rotterdam 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
618 Pieter Bas... den Berg Msen - Olympus `70 200m
200 meter
619 Marianne Jol MJB - AV `40 200m
Discus
Hoog
200 meterDiscuswerpenHoogspringen
620 Isa van der Meer MJB - Leiden 200m
Hoog
200 meterHoogspringen
621 Femke Noordam MJB - AV Fortuna 200m
200 meter
622 Tes Van Noort MJB - HRCL 200m
HSS
200 meterHink-stap-springen
623 Sanne van der Pijl MJB - Olympus `70 200m
Discus
200 meterDiscuswerpen
624 Kamil Snellink JJB - AV Sparta 200m
800m
Discus
Kogel
200 meter800 meterDiscuswerpenKogelstoten
625 Sophie van der Spoel MJB - HRCL 200m
HSS
200 meterHink-stap-springen
626 Saana Taal MJB - AV `40 200m
Discus
Hoog
HSS
200 meterDiscuswerpenHoogspringenHink-stap-springen
627 Maarten Bakker Msen - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
628 Mariska Brittijn Vsen - Leiden 3000m
3000 meter
629 Ellen Gri...ergen-Ton V50 - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
630 Jeroen Koelewijn M45 - Haag 3000m
3000 meter
631 Patrick Kwist M45 - Rotterdam 3000m
3000 meter
632 Arnold Vonk M45 - AV Sparta 3000m
3000 meter
633 Willem Bosch JJB - SPOB 800m
800 meter
634 Tom van Buuren JJB - Olympus `70 800m
800 meter
636 Annelisa Jorritsma V50 - ARV Ilion 800m
800 meter
637 Kariem Kishk JJB - Olympus `70 800m
Hoog
800 meterHoogspringen
638 Nikail Melfor JJB - Rotterdam 800m
800 meter
639 Marta Moreno MJB - Leiden 800m
800 meter
640 Frank Nederhand M50 - PAC 800m
800 meter
641 Marien van der Niet Msen - PAC 800m
800 meter
642 Kenneth Sarmaat M35 - LGAS 800m
800 meter
643 Fulvio Scarano M45 - AV `40 800m
800 meter
644 Ruben van Seventer JJB - Olympus `70 800m
Hoog
800 meterHoogspringen
645 Wouter Zandee Msen - Haag 800m
800 meter
646 Leo Van der Aa M45 - AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
647 Jeanine Bakx V45 - PAC Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
648 Cor van Dam M70 - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
649 Carola Diederik V50 - PAC Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
650 Solin Isei Vsen - Rotterdam Discus
Discuswerpen
651 Hans Kemper M50 - Olympus `70 Discus
Discuswerpen
652 Michael Ketting Msen - AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
653 Mees De Klerk Msen - PAC Discus
Discuswerpen
654 Nelson Lima M45 - CAV Energie Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
655 Loes Luijendijk V55 - PAC Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
656 Anna Lusthof MJB - Olympus `70 Discus
HSS
DiscuswerpenHink-stap-springen
657 André van der Pijl M50 - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
658 Fenna Van Ruijven MJB - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
659 Meruska Eduarda Vsen - Rotterdam HSS
Hink-stap-springen
660 Kjell Haars JJB - ARV Ilion HSS
Hink-stap-springen
661 Yvon Schreuder Vsen - Leiden HSS
Hink-stap-springen
662 Stein Wisse Msen - Leiden HSS
Hink-stap-springen
663 Babet Boer MJB - Olympus `70 Hoog
Hoogspringen
664 Ivar van Ruijven JJB - Olympus `70 Hoog
Hoogspringen
665 Shardiela Eisden Vsen - Rotterdam Kogel
HSS
KogelstotenHink-stap-springen
666 Amber Fritse MJB - AV Passaat HSS
Hink-stap-springen
667 Simon Blok Msen - Haag 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
668 Donna Aalbregt MJB - Olympus `70 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
669 Jacco Aalbregt JJB - Olympus `70 100m
100 meter
670 Rina Groenendijk V60 - AV `47 100m
Discus
Hoog
100 meterDiscuswerpenHoogspringen
671 Guido de Bruijn Msen - CAV Energie 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
672 Inga Michejenko Vsen - Olympus `70 800m
800 meter
673 Michel van Osch M65 - Haag 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
674 Twan Buijs JJB - Haag 800m
800 meter
675 Daan Verlinden JJB - AV Fortuna 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
676 Eva van den Born Vsen - AV `40 Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
677 Stef Kortekaas JJB - Olympus `70 Hoog
Hoogspringen
678 Tamara Zimmermann MJB - Olympus `70 Hoog
Hoogspringen
679 Daniel Leyba Msen - Haag Hoog
Hoogspringen
680 Aline Philipsen Vsen - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogelstoten
681 Tristan Valkenburg Msen - Olympus `70 800m
800 meter
682 Etienne Rolvink M45 - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
683 Tessa Molenaar MJB - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
684 Nadine de Jong Vsen - Olympus `70 800m
800 meter
685 Suzanne de Jong Vsen - Olympus `70 800m
800 meter
686 Sten Stein Msen - AV Impala 200m
200 meter
687 Tyrone Forrester M50 - AV Fortuna 200m
200 meter
688 Stephan Stam M40 - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
689 Hans Valstar M50 - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
690 Annemerel de Jongh Vsen - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
691 Rene Stap M40 - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
692 Erik van Leeuwen M50 - Leiden 3000m
3000 meter
693 Lucinde Wiersema Vsen - Leiden HSS
Hink-stap-springen
694 Teo Maat M70 - AV Fortuna Discus
Discuswerpen
695 Frank Bossers M45 - Spado HSS
Hink-stap-springen
696 Nico van den Berg M55 - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
697 Frans Dekker M45 - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
698 Marina Voronina V35 - Haag 3000m
3000 meter
699 Tjebbe Hemler JJB - PAC 800m
800 meter
700 Isis Tinneveld MJB - Olympus `70 Discus
Discuswerpen