Inschrijvingen Junioren C/D Poule 61 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
643 Mark de Bloeme JJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles JC 150m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - HoogJJC - Ver
645 Lucas van den Berg JJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JC 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
646 Arnoud Lagerwaard JJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JC Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJC - SpeerJJC - HoogJJC - Ver
647 Cas Overzier JJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JC 150m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - Ver
648 Dion van Run JJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JC 150m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 150mJJC - Hoog
649 Thijs van Wassenaar JJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JC 800m
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 800mJJC - Kogel
650 Jamal Abdallah JJC - SCSP - AV Scheldesport JC 800m
4x100m
JJC - 800m
651 Jonathan Dobbelaar JJC - SCSP - AV Scheldesport JC 150m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - Ver
652 Ralph de Maat JJC - SCSP - AV Scheldesport JC 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
653 Rens Schuit JJC - SCSP - AV Scheldesport JC Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - SpeerJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog
654 Chris Wieles JJC - SCSP - AV Scheldesport JC 150m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver
655 Tobias de Zeeuw JJC - SCSP - AV Scheldesport JC 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel
656 Jesse Dikkenberg JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver
657 Bowen Geense JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC 800m
100mH
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
658 Roan Hekkers JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC 150m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - Ver
659 Ryan Karelse JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC Kogel
Hoog
JJC - KogelJJC - Hoog
660 Jovi Koens JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC 150m
100mH
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mH
661 Sven Kramer JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel
662 Sven Oele JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC 100mH
Speer
JJC - 100mHJJC - Speer
663 Luc Westen JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC 150m
4x100m
JJC - 150m
664 Ben Weststrate JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC 800m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Hoog
665 Daan van Dessel JJC - DJA - DJA JC 150m
800m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver
666 Mels Hillemans JJC - DJA - DJA JC Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - SpeerJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog
667 Daan Moelands JJC - DJA - DJA JC 150m
800m
Kogel
JJC - 150mJJC - 800mJJC - Kogel
668 Daan Vermeeren JJC - DJA - DJA JC 800m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - SpeerJJC - Ver
669 Youri de Wit JJC - DJA - DJA JC 150m
100mH
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mH
670 Matthijs de Brouwer JJC - RK HAV - RK HAV JC 150m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - Ver
671 Tim de Bruijn JJC - RK HAV - RK HAV JC 150m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 150mJJC - Hoog
672 Jules de Witte JJC - RK HAV - RK HAV JC 800m
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer
673 Tijl de Witte JJC - RK HAV - RK HAV JC 150m
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 150mJJC - Kogel
674 Joep Bovée JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 2 150m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 150mJJC - Hoog
675 Fabio Dudink JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 800m
JJC - 800m
676 Kaj Hoornweg JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 4x100m
677 Jochem Huijbregts JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 2 150m
Speer
Hoog
JJC - 150mJJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog
678 Daan Hultermans JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 100mH
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Ver
679 Largo de Leeuw JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 150m
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 150mJJC - Kogel
680 Axel Linders JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 800m
JJC - 800m
681 Robbert Maas JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel
682 Jesper van Meer JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 150m
100mH
Hoog
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog
683 Jeroen Schepers JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 2 4x100m
Ver
JJC - Ver
684 Jonathan Schrauwen JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 2 Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel
685 Rick Stolp JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 100mH
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Ver
686 Delano Ververs JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 2 150m
4x100m
JJC - 150m
687 Tijn Visscher JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 2 4x100m
Ver
JJC - Ver
688 Ravi Watzeels JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 800m
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Hoog
689 Jelle van der Wel JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 150m
4x100m
JJC - 150m
690 Roel van den Boer JJC - THOR - THOR JC 800m
4x100m
JJC - 800m
691 Ernson van den Bos JJC - THOR - THOR JC 800m
4x100m
JJC - 800m
692 Andrew Garcia Costa JJC - THOR - THOR JC 100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mH
693 Gijs Houben JJC - THOR - THOR JC 150m
100mH
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mH
694 Tim van Iersel JJC - THOR - THOR JC Speer
Ver
JJC - SpeerJJC - Ver
695 Roan Knobel JJC - THOR - THOR JC 100mH
Speer
Kogel
JJC - 100mHJJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel
696 Gijs Machielse JJC - THOR - THOR JC 150m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - Ver
697 Sander van Mansfeld JJC - THOR - THOR JC Kogel
Hoog
JJC - KogelJJC - Hoog
698 Rafiq el Morabit JJC - THOR - THOR JC 800m
4x100m
JJC - 800m
699 Obbe Voorderhaak JJC - THOR - THOR JC 150m
Hoog
JJC - 150mJJC - Hoog
700 Frank de Bloeme JJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles JD 80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - HoogJJD - Ver
701 Roy van den Broek JJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles JD Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD - DiscusJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
702 Merijn van den Berg JJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JD 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
703 Tim Bijvoet JJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JD 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
704 Stein Heuvelink JJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JD 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
705 Bas Noordermeer JJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JD 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
706 Quinten Vermaas JJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JD 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel
707 Lukas Dobbelaar JJD - SCSP - AV Scheldesport JD 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
708 Fabian de Maat JJD - SCSP - AV Scheldesport JD 1000m
4x80m
JJD - 1000m
709 Benjamin Pijnen JJD - SCSP - AV Scheldesport JD 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver
710 Daan Schuit JJD - SCSP - AV Scheldesport JD 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
711 Niels Verschuren JJD - SCSP - AV Scheldesport JD 1000m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver
712 Remco de Baar JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
713 Nino van den Berg JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 80m
Discus
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Hoog
714 Silas Broeksma JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
715 Rody Dees JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 2 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel
716 Mart Kapteijn JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
717 Sil Leenknegt JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
718 Quinten Mertens JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
719 Simon Smids JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 2 4x80m
Discus
Hoog
JJD - DiscusJJD - Hoog
720 Aaron Smit JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 2 80m
1000m
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Discus
721 Koen Steenblok JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
722 Ipe Verbrugge JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel
723 Finn Hillemans JJD - DJA - DJA JD 80mH
Discus
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - DiscusJJD - Hoog
724 Joris Klein JJD - DJA - DJA JD 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
725 Bart Mol JJD - DJA - DJA JD 80mH
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
726 Louis van Oorschot JJD - DJA - DJA JD 80m
1000m
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Discus
727 Sem Euser JJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JD 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
728 Stijn Koole JJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JD 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel
729 Kasper Koopman JJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JD 1000m
Discus
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - DiscusJJD - Hoog
730 Stein Rietberg JJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JD 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
731 Jeffrey Rijkhals JJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JD 80mH
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mHJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
732 Luca Vael JJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JD 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
733 Maarten Franken JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
734 Thijmen Gladdinés JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 Hoog
JJD - Hoog
735 Tomas Hop...nbrouwers JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
736 Jorrit Kessels JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
737 Felix Linders JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 1000m
JJD - 1000m
738 Pim Nuijten JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
739 Joris Oosterveld JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 2 80m
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
740 Quinten Steijns JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 1000m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - HoogJJD - Ver
741 Sjors van der Wal JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 2 80m
Discus
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Ver
742 Luc van de Werfhorst JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 2 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
743 Tim Withagen JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
744 Rick van der Linden JJD - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon JD 80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
745 Julian Nijssen JJD - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon JD 80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog
746 David de Vos JJD - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon JD Discus
Hoog
JJD - DiscusJJD - Hoog
747 Marc van den Boom JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 4x80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - KogelJJD - Ver
748 Jason Brouwers JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 2 Discus
Kogel
JJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
749 Roland van Dijk JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog
750 Max van Engelen JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
751 Alex Franssen JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
752 Jelle van Geel JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
JJD - 1000m
753 Dani Goorden JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 2 1000m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog
754 Jude Khalil JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 80m
Discus
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Hoog
755 Pim van der Maale JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
756 Mink Tebbens JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
758 Cas van Wesel JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 80m
1000m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
759 Sjors van Zomeren JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 1000m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
760 Kaylee Damen MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver
761 Sabine Dirven MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC 150m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 150mMJC - Discus
762 Nine Gelderblom MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
763 Fleur Verwijmeren MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
764 Maud van de Wouw MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC Speer
MJC - Speer
765 Myrthe Keijmel MJC - SCSP - AV Scheldesport MC 150m
800m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m
766 Suzanne Verschuren MJC - SCSP - AV Scheldesport MC Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
767 Merel Baaijens MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 150m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mH
768 Sanne Baar MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 800m
Speer
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog
769 Yara Burg MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
770 Tamar Daalen MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 150m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
771 Fenna Gelderblom MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Speer
MJC - 80mHMJC - Speer
772 Iza Nijse MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 150m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mH
773 Tessa Schets MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver
774 Mette Verbrugge MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 800m
Discus
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - DiscusMJC - Hoog
775 Ilse Goudswaard MJC - Delta Sport - Delta Sport MC 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver
776 Ruchama Houtzager MJC - Delta Sport - Delta Sport MC 150m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m
777 Isabella Hulsken MJC - Delta Sport - Delta Sport MC 150m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mH
778 Eva Kievits MJC - Delta Sport - Delta Sport MC Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
779 Anouk Leenheer MJC - Delta Sport - Delta Sport MC Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
780 Fleur Leenheer MJC - Delta Sport - Delta Sport MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
781 Britt van der Maas MJC - Delta Sport - Delta Sport MC 150m
800m
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - 800mMJC - Ver
782 Isabel van Otzel MJC - Delta Sport - Delta Sport MC 80mH
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
783 Wisterlande Kouters MJC - DJA - DJA MC 150m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
784 Tessa Mertens MJC - DJA - DJA MC 800m
80mH
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mHMJC - Discus
785 Evi Noorland MJC - DJA - DJA MC 800m
Speer
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver
786 Aniek van Opstal MJC - DJA - DJA MC 150m
Discus
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - DiscusMJC - Hoog
787 Indy Vermeiren MJC - DJA - DJA MC 150m
Speer
Kogel
MJC - 150mMJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel
788 Dana ter Haar MJC - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MC 800m
80mH
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
789 Noa van Tuijl MJC - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MC Speer
Hoog
Ver
MJC - SpeerMJC - HoogMJC - Ver
790 Luna Dijkens MJC - RK HAV - RK HAV MC Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
791 Katja van Eetvelt MJC - RK HAV - RK HAV MC 150m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - Hoog
792 Eva den Exter MJC - RK HAV - RK HAV MC 150m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m
793 Xenia Kroonen MJC - RK HAV - RK HAV MC 80mH
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver
794 Georgette Thilleman MJC - RK HAV - RK HAV MC 4x80m
Speer
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel
795 Isis Bakx MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 800m
MJC - 800m
796 Yanniek va...roekhoven MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 800m
Speer
MJC - 800mMJC - Speer
797 Trijntje v... Elzakker MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 150m
80mH
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
798 Gwen Franken MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 2 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
799 Aimée Gladdinés MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 2 800m
MJC - 800m
800 Lotte Haest MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJC - DiscusMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
801 Cindy Jansen MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 150m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - Hoog
802 Amber van ... Klundert MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver
803 Daphne Lambregts MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 2 4x80m
Speer
Discus
MJC - SpeerMJC - Discus
804 Renske Luijnenburg MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
805 Britt van ...gdenbergh MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 150m
4x80m
MJC - 150m
806 Lois Michielsen MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mH
807 Renske Nuijten MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
808 Noelle Oirbans MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 2 150m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - Hoog
809 Lisa Verkaart MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 800m
MJC - 800m
810 Gwen Versluijs MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver
811 Merel Janssen MJC - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MC 80mH
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 80mHMJC - Discus
812 Emma Meulblok MJC - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MC 4x80m
Speer
Hoog
MJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog
813 Sanna van der Veeken MJC - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MC 4x80m
Speer
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel
814 Eline van Vugt MJC - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MC 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
815 Fenna van Amen MJC - THOR - THOR MC Team 1 150m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 150mMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
816 Lindsey va...Batenburg MJC - THOR - THOR MC Team 1 Discus
Hoog
MJC - DiscusMJC - Hoog
817 Do van den Broek MJC - THOR - THOR MC Team 1 800m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
818 Amber Broeren MJC - THOR - THOR MC Team 2 150m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - HoogMJC - Ver
819 Iris Coljee MJC - THOR - THOR MC Team 1 4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC - SpeerMJC - Ver
820 Megan Danen MJC - THOR - THOR MC Team 1 800m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
821 Marit van der Klugt MJC - THOR - THOR MC Team 1 150m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mH
822 Zenna Knobel MJC - THOR - THOR MC Team 2 150m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - HoogMJC - Ver
823 Eva van Mook MJC - THOR - THOR MC Team 1 80mH
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
824 Romy van Rijswijk MJC - THOR - THOR MC Team 1 150m
4x80m
Speer
MJC - 150mMJC - Speer
825 Noortje ten Voorden MJC - THOR - THOR MC Team 2 150m
Speer
Discus
MJC - 150mMJC - SpeerMJC - Discus
826 Meike van Arendonk MJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles MD Speer
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Hoog
827 Sophie van Gurp MJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles MD 60m
1000m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog
828 Eline Luteijn MJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles MD 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver
829 Vera Scholtus MJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles MD 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
830 Loïs van Daalen MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
831 Inke van d...ikkenberg MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
832 Lotte Elstgeest MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog
833 Amy de Graaf MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 60m
1000m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
834 Tirza Hulstein MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
835 Yara Karelse MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog
836 Mila Kramer MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 2 Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
837 Zoe van Luijk MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
Speer
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Speer
838 Rachel Paul MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
Speer
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Speer
839 Fenne Pellaers MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 4x60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - KogelMJD - Ver
840 Marit Simonse MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
841 Femke van Sluijs MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel
842 Karlijn Steenhart MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
843 Marit Wisse MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 2 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
844 Anouk Boomaerts MJD - DJA - DJA MD 1000m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
845 Lore Goetschalckx MJD - DJA - DJA MD 1000m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
846 Benedicte Kimwanga MJD - DJA - DJA MD 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
847 Sofie Klein MJD - DJA - DJA MD 60m
60mH
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel
848 Faye Adriaensen MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 60m
4x60m
MJD - 60m
849 Loïs van den Berge MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver
850 Daphne Blaas MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - KogelMJD - Hoog
851 Hilde Koole MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 4x60m
Speer
MJD - Speer
852 Yasmine de Kraker MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - KogelMJD - Hoog
853 Lisanne Lorier MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 1000m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer
854 Femke Maranus MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
855 Kyra van de Voorde MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m
857 Alexandra Elias MJD - RK HAV - RK HAV MD 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog
858 Ann den Exter MJD - RK HAV - RK HAV MD 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
859 Merel de Kerf MJD - RK HAV - RK HAV MD 4x60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
860 Stefanie Ooms MJD - RK HAV - RK HAV MD 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
861 Esmee de Baat MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
862 Stara Carmelia MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 Kogel
Hoog
Ver
MJD - KogelMJD - HoogMJD - Ver
863 Vera Hultermans MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
864 Selena Jansen MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
865 Bodhin Kreefft MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
866 Carlijn van Kuik MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 4x60m
Ver
MJD - Ver
867 Eefke Leeuwis MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m
868 Lieke Lucassen MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 1000m
MJD - 1000m
869 Ella Marquet MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
870 Saar van der Muuren MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
MJD - 60m
871 Lotte van Pul MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog
872 Orla de Ruiter MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 4x60m
Ver
MJD - Ver
873 Leonie Schepers MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 4x60m
Kogel
MJD - Kogel
874 Solane Schepers MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 Speer
MJD - Speer
875 Alysa Sheppard MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
876 Daphne Stok MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 1000m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog
877 Anouk Verdaasdonk MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver
878 Floor Verkaart MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer
879 Amber Aertssen MJD - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MD 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
880 Nicole Banka MJD - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MD 4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD - SpeerMJD - Hoog
881 Milou Hensen MJD - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MD 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
882 Roos Janssen MJD - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MD 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
883 Amy van der Linden MJD - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MD Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
884 Yvanka Wesdorp MJD - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MD 60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel
885 Ancia van den Bos MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
886 Noa Casparie MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
887 Brittany Cools MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 1 1000m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
888 Babet van Dommele MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
889 Amarah Garcia MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
890 Julot Hendriks MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog
891 Rikke Knobel MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 1 4x60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
892 Zosja Knobel MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 2 4x60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - KogelMJD - Hoog
893 Loïs Konings MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
894 Noortje Lambregts MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 1 Speer
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Hoog