Inschrijvingen Senioren 2e Divisie Poule 5 Wedstrijd 1 [2018]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
557 Alex Heijnemans Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen Zweedse
Kogelsl
Polshoog
Man - Koge...l Groep 1Man - Polshoog
558 Bart Hondeveld Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen Zweedse
Kogel
Ver
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
559 Joost Ketel Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen 200m
Hoog
Man - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 1
560 Maarten Roeloffs Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen 400m
110mH
Zweedse
Man - 400mMan - 110mH
561 Raymond de Bruijn Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen 100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2
562 Rick Lambregts Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
563 Ruben Baljon Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen 400m
800m
Man - 400mMan - 800m
564 Ruben Jaspers Msen - ACHL - ARV Achilles Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
565 Alain Bettonviel Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 110mH
Man - 110mH
566 André Faesen Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen Zweedse
Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
567 David Staat Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Man - 110mH
568 Domingos Muanza Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2
569 Ferdi van Schijndel Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 1
570 Jaro Ijpelaar Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
571 Jeroen Simons Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
572 Joeri Coolen Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 2
573 Mike Rasenberg Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
574 Niels Beks Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
575 Olle van der Walle Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
576 Toine van Beckhoven Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
577 Vincent Staat Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
578 Carlijn va...en Heuvel Vsen - AV Attila - AV Attila Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
579 Eni van Bree Vsen - AV Attila - AV Attila Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
580 Iris Bastmeijer Vsen - AV Attila - AV Attila Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
581 Jolien Stuijk Vsen - AV Attila - AV Attila Vrouwen 100m
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
582 Judi Becx Vsen - AV Attila - AV Attila Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
583 Noël van Selow Vsen - AV Attila - AV Attila Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
584 Susan Bekkers Vsen - AV Attila - AV Attila Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100m
585 Tanita Hofmans Vsen - AV Attila - AV Attila Vrouwen Zweedse
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
586 Emma van de Valk Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
587 Floor van Veen Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH
588 Ilonka de Bresser Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH
589 Inge Faessen Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100m
590 Ingrid Wo...s-De Haan Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
591 Lieke Neijens Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
592 Manon Enting Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen 100m
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
593 Maureen de Bresser Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
HSS
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - HSS Groep 2
594 Sarah van der Stam Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
HSS
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - HSS Groep 1
595 Amber Fritse Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 400m
100mH
HSS
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS Groep 1
596 Amber van der Waal Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
597 Anna Aalbers Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
598 Britt de Reus Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 200m
Vrouw - 200m
599 Deborah Scharloo Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1
600 Kirsten Kuntz Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
601 Maaike van Tuijl Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 800m
Hoog
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
602 Pricilla Huisman Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
603 Sephora Bancé Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100m
604 Simone Veth Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
605 Suzanne Janssens Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS Groep 2
606 Yvonne van de Kop Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
607 Albert van der Mee Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
608 Alwin Groen Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
609 Cas van Eersel Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
611 David Thommassen Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Man - 100m
612 Germain Hoek Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
613 Kevin van Zundert Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
614 Koen Bastiaansen Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 100m
400m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 400m
616 Martijn Beerens Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
617 Menno van den Broek Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
618 Nick Jansen Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 800m
5000m
Man - 800mMan - 5000m
619 Niels Verheugd Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 200m
110mH
Ver
Man - 200mMan - 110mHMan - Ver Groep 2
621 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen Kogel
Hoog
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Hoog Groep 1
622 Tjebbe Kerstens Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Ver
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
623 Bart Mulder Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Polshoog
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 1Man - Polshoog
624 Bas Bernts Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Man - 100m
625 Bjorn van de Lest Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
626 Jens Gerrits Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
627 Jeroen Driessen Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
628 Jordi van Horssen Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
629 Joris Kerckhoffs Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen Zweedse
Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
630 Koen de Jong Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1
631 Lars van Huijkelom Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
632 Luuk Verploegen Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen 200m
110mH
Man - 200mMan - 110mH
633 Max Muller Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
634 Robin Scholten Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
635 Rutger van Breugel Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 1
637 Thijs Moesman Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
638 Twan Evers Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 2
639 Wouter Kegge Msen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
640 Arja van der Valk Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
641 Diede Gerdsen Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
642 Eline Janssen Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
643 Esther Jansen Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
644 Lisanne Schapendonk Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
645 Manon de Milde Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH
646 Merel Kramer Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
647 Nienke de Jager Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
648 Ryanda Cornelissen Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
649 Sanne Jansen Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
650 Suzan Stevens Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
651 Teri Rossen Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen HSS
Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
652 Teske Voerman Vsen - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Vrouwen 100m
Vrouw - 100m
653 Bouke van Belois Msen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Mannen 800m
5000m
Man - 800mMan - 5000m
654 Joris Abelen Msen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Mannen Zweedse
Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
655 Julius Ediagbonya Msen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Hoog
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 1Man - Hoog Groep 1
656 Michael Osayande Msen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
657 Michiel Siers Msen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Mannen Kogel
Ver
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
658 Peter Siers Msen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 2
659 Ricardo Rivers Msen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
660 Tom Egbers Msen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Man - 100m
661 Charlotte Jacobs Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen HSS
Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
662 Doortje van der Mark Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
663 Isabelle Aalders Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
664 Jana Bersee Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS Groep 2
665 Jet van der Mark Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen 100m
400m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m
666 Kayleigh de Graaff Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
667 Lotte Hendriksen Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen Zweedse
Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
668 Marleni va...venzwaaij Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen 100m
Vrouw - 100m
669 Alberto Brini Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Zweedse
Kogel
Ver
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
670 Ben Vriends Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
671 Hans Velthuis Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 200m
400m
Zweedse
Man - 200mMan - 400m
672 Jahmal Kusmus Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Zweedse
673 Jasper Slingerland Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
674 Joep Chatrou Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 110mH
Man - 110mH
675 Johan van der Dennen Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
676 Joris Petterson Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
677 Lennart Kerkhoven Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
678 Marcel Roosen Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
679 Max van Haren Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
680 Milan Vitvar Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 110mH
Man - 110mH
681 Ole van der Horst Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
682 Pepijn van... Westerlo Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
683 Toon IJzerman Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
684 Willart de Haas Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
685 Desiree de Haan Vsen - Fit - Fit Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
686 Eline Bardoel Vsen - Fit - Fit Vrouwen 100m
200m
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
687 Evelien van Wijk Vsen - Fit - Fit Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
Kogel
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
688 Indira Sloeserwij Vsen - Fit - Fit Vrouwen 200m
400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m
689 Marit Hennink Vsen - Fit - Fit Vrouwen 100m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 100mH
690 Maud Kaarsgaren Vsen - Fit - Fit Vrouwen 800m
Discus
HSS
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
691 Nynke Hazewindus Vsen - Fit - Fit Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
692 Vivienne ...rssinkhof Vsen - Fit - Fit Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m
693 Dani Nivillac Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
694 David Smit Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
695 Delano van Orsouw Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen 200m
Man - 200m
696 Eric Arts Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
697 Jan Polman Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
698 Janik Sillen Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen Zweedse
Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
699 Jasper Rood Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
700 Jitse Spierings Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Hoog
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 2
701 Kick Hofman Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
702 Leon Graven Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
703 Lovell Lynch Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
704 Niels Theloosen Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
705 Ruzjairo St Jago Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
706 Simon Spierings Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
707 Tecle Mekonen Msen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ek Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
708 Anja van Eldik Vsen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
709 Anne van Suijdam Vsen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Discus
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Di...s Groep 1
710 Channa de Bruijn Vsen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
711 Jill Emmerzaal Vsen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Vrouwen 100m
Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
712 Lucia uit het Broek Vsen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Vrouwen Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
713 Noor Oude Egberink Vsen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Vrouwen 200m
400m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m
714 Roos Spierings Vsen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Vrouwen 200m
100mH
HSS
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS Groep 1
715 Tess Smal Vsen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
716 Zillah Cornelissen Vsen - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Vrouwen Zweedse
Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
717 Bram Elevelt Msen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...je Mannen 100m
200m
110mH
Man - 100mMan - 200mMan - 110mH
718 Coen Buiting Msen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...je Mannen 200m
110mH
Polshoog
Man - 200mMan - 110mHMan - Polshoog
719 Daan de Grauw Msen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...je Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
720 Duby Ballak Msen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...je Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Hoog
Man - 100mMan - Hoog Groep 1
721 Lars Biemans Msen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...je Mannen 5000m
Zweedse
Man - 5000m
722 Luc Sillen Msen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...je Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
723 Marco Otten Msen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...je Mannen 400m
800m
Zweedse
Man - 400mMan - 800m
724 Nadim van Minnen Msen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...je Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
725 Niels Aarts Msen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...je Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 2
727 Thomas Doesburg Msen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...je Mannen 400m
800m
Zweedse
Man - 400mMan - 800m
728 Wiene Bakker Msen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...je Mannen Kogel
Ver
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
729 Dionne Sloot Vsen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...e Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mH
730 Geke Kloosterziel Vsen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...e Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
731 Krista Smit Vsen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...e Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100m
732 Margo Heurman Vsen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...e Vrouwen 400m
800m
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 800m
733 Moniek Riemersma Vsen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...e Vrouwen 100m
400m
Kogel
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
734 Nynke Jongejan Vsen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...e Vrouwen Discus
Hoog
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
735 Pien Meijs Vsen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...e Vrouwen 200m
HSS
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - HSS Groep 2
736 Sanne Golembiewski Vsen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...e Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
737 Saskia Bom Vsen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...e Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
738 Sophie de Groot Vsen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...e Vrouwen Zweedse
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
739 Vera Feitsma Vsen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...e Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
740 Vivian Bouma Vsen - HAAS - NSAV `t Ha...e Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
741 Arno Kapteijns Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
742 Brent Cuijpers Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Zweedse
743 Daan Gielen Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 2
744 Jakob Putz Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
745 Jan Janssen Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2
746 Jan van den Hoogen Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
747 Jeroen Engels Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
748 Joep van Oorschot Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
749 Jorg Kroon Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
750 Jos van Schijndel Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
751 Just van Hal Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
752 Kees Janssen Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Man - 110mH
753 Koen Koenders Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
754 Merijn Nolet Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
755 Neal Bouterse Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
756 Olav Donker Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 200m
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 1
757 René van der Donk Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
758 Robin Ruyter Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
759 Tijmen van Hal Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
760 Anouk Olijve Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen HSS
Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
761 Cathelijn Peeters Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 100mH
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
762 Emese Vossenaar Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen Zweedse
763 Evy Spierings Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200m
764 Fenna van Burg Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
765 Jonne Dommerholt Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
766 Liselotte Lieben Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 100m
400m
100mH
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH
767 Lysanne Wilkens Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
768 Maxime Beverwijk Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
769 Roos Vernooij Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
770 Rowan van Dongen Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
771 Sarah Smits Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
772 Stephanie ...rooijmans Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
773 Vincie Vossenaar Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1
774 Adam Youssef Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
775 Benjamin Manuel Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
776 Bjarne Aelbers Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 2
777 Dimitri Juliet Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
778 Dominique Zwiep Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
779 Erwin Suvaal Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 1
780 Hugo van den Haak Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
781 Jim van Gorkum Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
782 Koen van der Meijden Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
783 Marco de Keijzer Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen Hoog
Polshoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Polshoog
784 Noah Chokri Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1
785 Ranki Oberoi Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2
786 Ruben Esajas Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 110mH
Man - 110mH
787 Ton Hettema Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
788 Bart van d...Wijngaard Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 400m
110mH
Ver
Man - 400mMan - 110mHMan - Ver Groep 2
789 Colin Bekers Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
790 Fabian Verdaas Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 1
791 Freek Gerritsen Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
792 Jeroen Rops Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Hoog
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 2Man - Hoog Groep 1
793 Jochem Braat Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Man - 100m
794 Leandor Jonkers Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
795 Matthijs v... der Made Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Hoog
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 1Man - Hoog Groep 2
796 Milan Betz Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
797 Stan Schipperen Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
798 Sven van der Pas Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
799 Tim van Dongen Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
800 Aline Roks Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
801 Bente de Jager Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100m
802 Eva Nijdam Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 200m
400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m
803 Janneke Pluimes Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
804 Janneke Visser Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
805 Jorine van Vugt Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 100mH
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS Groep 2
806 Sofie Blankers Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m
807 Soraya Zwemstra Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
808 Tess van den Assem Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 3000m
HSS
Vrouw - 3000mVrouw - HSS Groep 1
809 Tia Ackermans Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 100mH
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
810 Anne Geytenbeek Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
811 Anyk Warmerdam Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 400m
Hoog
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
812 Devrah Leerdam Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 100m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 100mH
813 Elly Thomas Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 200m
Vrouw - 200m
814 Jenny Tchedjo Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
815 Kellynsia Leerdam Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen Zweedse
HSS
Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
816 Maureen van Solinge Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
818 Nienke Streekstra Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
819 Rachella Boodoe Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200m
820 Siham Chaout Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1
821 Simi Pater Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 100m
400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m
822 Tasha Paula Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
823 Christiaan... der Gaag Msen - TRTL - WAV Tartletos Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
824 Flip Breuer Msen - TRTL - WAV Tartletos Mannen 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
825 Jelger Elings Msen - TRTL - WAV Tartletos Mannen Zweedse
Kogel
Ver
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
826 Jelle ten Harkel Msen - TRTL - WAV Tartletos Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
827 Jonas Pannevis Msen - TRTL - WAV Tartletos Mannen 400m
110mH
Zweedse
Man - 400mMan - 110mH
828 Joran de Bie Msen - TRTL - WAV Tartletos Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
829 Koen Jansen Msen - TRTL - WAV Tartletos Mannen 800m
Kogelsl
Man - 800mMan - Koge...l Groep 1
830 Olivier Klijn Msen - TRTL - WAV Tartletos Mannen Hoog
Polshoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Polshoog
831 Wouter Lokhorst Msen - TRTL - WAV Tartletos Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
832 Celine Huiskamp Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1
833 Charlotte van Haren Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100m
834 Christina ...h Catalá Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
835 Dorien Konig Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
836 Francesca Marcato Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
837 Joana Vitorino Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
HSS
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - HSS Groep 2
838 Judith de Heer Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH
839 Laurelynn Cornfield Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
840 Linda van ... Lagemaat Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
841 Mariëlle de Rijk Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
842 Merle Schots Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
843 Tessa Kramer Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen 100m
Vrouw - 100m
844 Tessa Rozemuller Vsen - TRTL - WAV Tartle...s Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m