Inschrijvingen Junioren B Poule 41 Wedstrijd 1 [2018]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
472 Bram Dobbenberg JJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Jongens 200m
4x100m
HSS
JJB - 200mJJB - HSS - gr1
473 Max Guit JJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr1
474 Jeroen van het Hof JJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJB - Speer - gr2JJB - Hoog - gr2
475 Jelle Hooijberg JJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Jongens 200m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m
476 Marnix Kolkman JJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Jongens 100m
110mH
Discus
JJB - 100mJJB - 110mHJJB - Discus - gr1
477 Aike van der Lei JJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Jongens 100m
800m
JJB - 100mJJB - 800m
478 Finn Damhoff JJB - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Jongens 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJB - Discus - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr1
479 Erick Könst JJB - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Jongens Speer
Hoog
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Hoog - gr1
480 Jeroen Out JJB - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Jongens 200m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m
481 Douwe Schmersal JJB - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Jongens 110mH
4x100m
HSS
JJB - 110mHJJB - HSS - gr1
482 Daniel de Vries JJB - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Jongens 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJB - 100mJJB - Hoog - gr2
483 Sebastiaan Bonte JJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Jongens Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Discus - gr2JJB - Kogel - gr1
484 Leon Caballer JJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Jongens 200m
110mH
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 110mH
485 Romello Christiaan JJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Jongens 100m
200m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
486 Max Gruisinga JJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Jongens 110mH
HSS
JJB - 110mHJJB - HSS - gr2
487 Koen Hoedjes JJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Jongens 100m
4x100m
Kogel
JJB - 100mJJB - Kogel - gr2
488 Lars Philipsen JJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Jongens 800m
4x100m
JJB - 800m
489 Jeff Tesselaar JJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Jongens 800m
Speer
Hoog
JJB - 800mJJB - Speer - gr2JJB - Hoog - gr2
490 Tim Alsema JJB - Hollandia - AV Holland...ns Team 2 200m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m
491 Timothy Bennis JJB - Hollandia - AV Holland...ns Team 2 4x100m
Hoog
HSS
JJB - Hoog - gr1JJB - HSS - gr1
492 Quinten van Delft JJB - Hollandia - AV Holland...ns Team 1 200m
800m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m
493 Jim de Goes JJB - Hollandia - AV Holland...ns Team 1 800m
Speer
Kogel
JJB - 800mJJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr1
494 Jasper Houweling JJB - Hollandia - AV Holland...ns Team 2 800m
Kogel
JJB - 800mJJB - Kogel - gr1
495 Jukka John JJB - Hollandia - AV Holland...ns Team 1 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJB - Discus - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr2
496 Joël de Jong JJB - Hollandia - AV Holland...ns Team 2 100m
200m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
497 Enzo Meerstra JJB - Hollandia - AV Holland...ns Team 1 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJB - 100mJJB - Hoog - gr2
498 Bas Meester JJB - Hollandia - AV Holland...ns Team 1 200m
110mH
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 110mH
499 Kay Molier JJB - Hollandia - AV Holland...ns Team 2 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Hoog - gr2
500 Tristan Sneekes JJB - Hollandia - AV Holland...ns Team 1 4x100m
Hoog
HSS
JJB - Hoog - gr1JJB - HSS - gr2
501 Lars Bos JJB - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Jongens 100m
Kogel
JJB - 100mJJB - Kogel - gr1
502 Mark Dekker JJB - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Jongens 100m
200m
110mH
JJB - 100mJJB - 200mJJB - 110mH
503 Luca van Diepen JJB - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Jongens 800m
JJB - 800m
504 Koen Grapendaal JJB - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Jongens 200m
Speer
JJB - 200mJJB - Speer - gr2
505 Olav Mulder JJB - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Jongens Discus
Hoog
JJB - Discus - gr1JJB - Hoog - gr1
506 Rob Nijssen JJB - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Jongens 800m
JJB - 800m
507 Elliot Archer JJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...ns Team 2 800m
JJB - 800m
508 Joost van Deudekom JJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 110mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJB - 110mHJJB - Hoog - gr1
509 Levi van Diest JJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 Hoog
HSS
JJB - Hoog - gr2JJB - HSS - gr1
510 Sam van Dijk JJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Discus - gr2JJB - Kogel - gr1
511 Harm Janssens JJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 110mH
JJB - 110mH
512 Teun de Koning JJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJB - Discus - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr2
513 Raoul Lensen JJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...ns Team 2 800m
JJB - 800m
514 Fabian Pusceddu JJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 800m
4x100m
JJB - 800m
515 Mees Tuijn JJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 100m
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
516 Seb Wals JJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 800m
JJB - 800m
517 Gino van Wijk JJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 100m
200m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
518 Bjorn Bloemendaal JJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Hoog - gr1
519 Ziad Bouferrah JJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 800m
HSS
JJB - 800mJJB - HSS - gr1
520 Raoul van de Laar JJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 110mH
4x100m
JJB - 110mH
521 Daniël van de Merwe JJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 100m
110mH
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 110mH
522 Timothy Mulder JJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens Discus
Kogel
JJB - Discus - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr1
523 Jos Nijenhuis JJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 100m
Kogel
JJB - 100mJJB - Kogel - gr2
524 Angelo Visser JJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 200m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m
525 Daan Emmaneel JJB - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Jongens 100m
4x100m
Speer
JJB - 100mJJB - Speer - gr1
526 Joost Emmaneel JJB - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
JJB - Speer - gr2JJB - Kogel - gr2
527 Wiebe Klazes JJB - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Jongens 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJB - 100mJJB - Hoog - gr2
528 Luca Roecoert JJB - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Jongens 800m
110mH
Hoog
JJB - 800mJJB - 110mHJJB - Hoog - gr1
529 Ian Tesselaar JJB - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Jongens 200m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m
530 Jarno Berrevoets JJB - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Jongens 800m
110mH
Hoog
JJB - 800mJJB - 110mHJJB - Hoog - gr2
531 Stef Kloos JJB - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Jongens 100m
4x100m
Speer
JJB - 100mJJB - Speer - gr1
532 Stijn Melchers JJB - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Jongens 100m
4x100m
Discus
JJB - 100mJJB - Discus - gr1
533 Piter Miedema JJB - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Jongens 110mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJB - 110mHJJB - Hoog - gr1
534 Sebastiaan Priester JJB - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Jongens 200m
800m
Kogel
JJB - 200mJJB - 800mJJB - Kogel - gr1
535 Marijn Sluis JJB - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Jongens 200m
4x100m
Discus
JJB - 200mJJB - Discus - gr2
536 Mats Beentjes JJB - DEM - DEM Jongens 110mH
4x100m
Discus
JJB - 110mHJJB - Discus - gr1
537 Michiel va...der Groen JJB - DEM - DEM Jongens 800m
JJB - 800m
538 Timo Karreman JJB - DEM - DEM Jongens Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr1JJB - Hoog - gr2
539 Dylan Langeveld JJB - DEM - DEM Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
JJB - Speer - gr2JJB - Kogel - gr2
540 Dre Pinas JJB - DEM - DEM Jongens 100m
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
541 Joran van der Stoep JJB - DEM - DEM Jongens 110mH
4x100m
HSS
JJB - 110mHJJB - HSS - gr1
542 Timo van der Stoep JJB - DEM - DEM Jongens 100m
200m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
543 Piet van Vuuren JJB - DEM - DEM Jongens 800m
JJB - 800m
544 Antwayne White JJB - DEM - DEM Jongens Discus
Hoog
HSS
JJB - Discus - gr2JJB - Hoog - gr1JJB - HSS - gr2
545 Rik Apeldoorn JJB - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Jongens Speer
Kogel
JJB - Speer - gr2JJB - Kogel - gr2
546 Lex van Honschoten JJB - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Jongens 800m
JJB - 800m
547 Roy van der Meer JJB - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Jongens 100m
4x100m
Speer
JJB - 100mJJB - Speer - gr1
548 Luuk Meesters JJB - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Jongens 100m
4x100m
Kogel
JJB - 100mJJB - Kogel - gr1
549 Joep Noordhoek JJB - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Jongens Discus
Hoog
JJB - Discus - gr2JJB - Hoog - gr2
550 Sjoerd van der Sel JJB - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Jongens 4x100m
HSS
JJB - HSS - gr1
551 Harm Steehouwer JJB - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Jongens 200m
4x100m
Discus
JJB - 200mJJB - Discus - gr1
552 Raphael Winkel JJB - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Jongens 200m
110mH
Hoog
JJB - 200mJJB - 110mHJJB - Hoog - gr1
553 Daphne Bosch MJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 800m
HSS
MJB - 800mMJB - HSS - gr2
554 Daphne Buikman MJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 100m
200m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
555 Caya de Graaf MJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
MJB - 100mh
556 Liset Kolkman MJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 100mH
HSS
Polshoog
MJB - 100mhMJB - HSS - gr1MJB - Polshoog
557 Sharita Oor MJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes Discus
Hoog
MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Hoog - gr1
558 Lianne Runderkamp MJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes Speer
MJB - Speer - gr2
559 Yvonne Schokker MJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m
560 Anouk Schot MJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 4x100m
Hoog
MJB - Hoog - gr2
561 Daniëlle Steur MJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 200m
MJB - 200m
562 Willeke Stuijt MJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr2
563 Manon Verdonck MJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 800m
MJB - 800m
564 Willeke Vink MJB - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes Kogel
MJB - Kogel - gr1
565 Noa Claus MJB - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Meisjes 800m
100mH
Hoog
MJB - 800mMJB - 100mhMJB - Hoog - gr2
566 Mette Elgersma MJB - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
Polshoog
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Polshoog
567 Lonneke Eppink MJB - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Meisjes 4x100m
Discus
HSS
MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - HSS - gr1
568 Vera Hijlkema MJB - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Meisjes 200m
100mH
Kogel
MJB - 200mMJB - 100mhMJB - Kogel - gr1
569 Anna Hovinga MJB - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Meisjes 100m
800m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 800m
570 Babs Koeman MJB - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Meisjes 200m
Speer
Hoog
MJB - 200mMJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Hoog - gr1
571 Foske Schiff MJB - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Discus
MJB - 100mMJB - Discus - gr2
572 Silke Jansen MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 1 200m
Polshoog
MJB - 200mMJB - Polshoog
573 Femke Jonker MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 1 100mH
4x100m
HSS
MJB - 100mhMJB - HSS - gr1
574 Leonie Keppel MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 1 200m
Discus
MJB - 200mMJB - Discus - gr1
575 Isa Kolle MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr1
576 Rosa Kuin MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 1 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Kogel - gr2
577 Bente Lieuwes MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 2 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m
578 Dianne de Mooij MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 2 800m
MJB - 800m
579 Chelsea Pantelic MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 1 800m
MJB - 800m
580 Christel Philipsen MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 2 100m
Discus
Kogel
MJB - 100mMJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr2
581 Nova Poland MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 2 4x100m
Polshoog
MJB - Polshoog
582 Amber van der Putten MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 1 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m
583 Amber Renses MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 2 800m
MJB - 800m
584 Enola Schouten MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 2 Speer
Discus
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr1
585 Joyce Smit MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 2 200m
4x100m
MJB - 200m
586 Cindy Smit MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 2 4x100m
Kogel
Hoog
MJB - Kogel - gr1MJB - Hoog - gr2
587 Vere Tavenier MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 1 800m
MJB - 800m
588 Noah Verduin MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 1 Speer
Hoog
MJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Hoog - gr1
589 Veerle Vermaire MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 2 Speer
Hoog
MJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Hoog - gr1
590 Lysanne Zaal MJB - AV Hera - AV Hera Me...es Team 1 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m
591 Melissa van Diepen MJB - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mMJB - Hoog - gr2
592 Salina de Git MJB - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Meisjes 100m
200m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
593 Carissa de Git MJB - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Meisjes 800m
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 800mMJB - Hoog - gr1
594 Niké Kwaad MJB - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Meisjes 4x100m
HSS
MJB - HSS - gr2
595 Nyka Muijs MJB - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Kogel - gr2
596 Britt Nederveen MJB - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Meisjes 100mH
HSS
Polshoog
MJB - 100mhMJB - HSS - gr1MJB - Polshoog
597 Inez Bouwen MJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 Hoog
HSS
MJB - Hoog - gr1MJB - HSS - gr2
598 Mara Cotterink MJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 200m
100mH
Hoog
MJB - 200mMJB - 100mhMJB - Hoog - gr2
599 Pip Doesburg MJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 100m
200m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
600 Fee Eising MJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 800m
MJB - 800m
601 Samantha Frinking MJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 800m
MJB - 800m
602 Anouk Haverkort MJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m
603 Charon Lak MJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 Speer
Discus
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr1
604 Fabienne Muller MJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr1
605 Anna Roelofs MJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 4x100m
607 Simone Winter MJB - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 100mH
4x100m
Kogel
MJB - 100mhMJB - Kogel - gr2
608 Lisa de Boer MJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m
609 Sheralda Bottse MJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 200m
800m
4x100m
MJB - 200mMJB - 800m
610 Julia Jongejeugd MJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...es Team 2 Discus
Hoog
HSS
MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Hoog - gr1MJB - HSS - gr2
611 Amber van der Klei MJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 100m
100mH
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 100mh
612 Linda van der Klei MJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 200m
100mH
4x100m
MJB - 200mMJB - 100mh
613 Mila Kuller MJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...es Team 2 100mH
Speer
Discus
MJB - 100mhMJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Discus - gr2
614 Zoë Riepen MJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Kogel - gr1
615 Francis va...ookhuizen MJB - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 Discus
Hoog
HSS
MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Hoog - gr2MJB - HSS - gr1
616 Lisa Church MJB - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
Kogel
MJB - 100mhMJB - Kogel - gr1
617 Myrthe Dok MJB - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Meisjes 4x100m
Discus
Polshoog
MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Polshoog
618 Mireille Ligthart MJB - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Meisjes 100m
800m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 800m
619 Nova Pauw MJB - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Meisjes 100m
Speer
Kogel
MJB - 100mMJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Kogel - gr2
620 Megan Veen MJB - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mhMJB - Hoog - gr2
621 Femke Wabeke MJB - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Meisjes 200m
Speer
HSS
MJB - 200mMJB - Speer - gr2MJB - HSS - gr1
622 Mette Drenth MJB - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Meisjes 100m
200m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
623 Cilia van Kessel MJB - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Meisjes 800m
Hoog
MJB - 800mMJB - Hoog - gr1
624 Lois Schrijver MJB - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Meisjes 100m
MJB - 100m
625 Jenna Zaagsma MJB - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Meisjes 800m
100mH
Hoog
MJB - 800mMJB - 100mhMJB - Hoog - gr2
626 Anne Zuiderduin MJB - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr1
627 Lisa de Best MJB - DEM - DEM Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
Polshoog
MJB - 100mhMJB - Polshoog
628 Ramona de Boer MJB - DEM - DEM Meisjes 100m
200m
HSS
MJB - 100mMJB - 200mMJB - HSS - gr1
629 Eline Brouwer MJB - DEM - DEM Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mhMJB - Hoog - gr2
630 Silke de Haas MJB - DEM - DEM Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
HSS
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - HSS - gr2
632 Deborah Leguit MJB - DEM - DEM Meisjes 200m
800m
MJB - 200mMJB - 800m
633 Roxanne Reek MJB - DEM - DEM Meisjes 100m
MJB - 100m
634 Yoelle Sc...n Westrum MJB - DEM - DEM Meisjes Discus
Hoog
MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Hoog - gr1
635 Danique Schram MJB - DEM - DEM Meisjes 800m
4x100m
Kogel
MJB - 800mMJB - Kogel - gr2
636 Nadia Willemse MJB - DEM - DEM Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr1
637 Julia Arlotti MJB - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...es Team 1 200m
4x100m
Polshoog
MJB - 200mMJB - Polshoog
638 Inez Bernard MJB - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...es Team 1 800m
MJB - 800m
639 Sofia Bouwmeester MJB - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...es Team 2 100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mMJB - Hoog - gr1
640 Rosalie Breems MJB - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...es Team 1 100m
100mH
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 100mh
641 Sarah van Ekeris MJB - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...es Team 1 100m
4x100m
Discus
MJB - 100mMJB - Discus - gr2
642 Robina Negenman MJB - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...es Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Kogel - gr2
643 Nikki Taag MJB - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...es Team 1 200m
4x100m
HSS
MJB - 200mMJB - HSS - gr1
644 Charlotte Veen MJB - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...es Team 2 100m
Speer
Discus
MJB - 100mMJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr2
645 Fay Witte MJB - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...es Team 1 Hoog
MJB - Hoog - gr2
646 Luna Braas MJB - SAV - SAV Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
HSS
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - HSS - gr2
647 Merel Dekker MJB - SAV - SAV Meisjes 100m
200m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
648 Sabine Dodeman MJB - SAV - SAV Meisjes 100m
4x100m
HSS
MJB - 100mMJB - HSS - gr1
649 Femke Hooiveld MJB - SAV - SAV Meisjes Discus
Kogel
MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Kogel - gr1
650 Fee Mok MJB - SAV - SAV Meisjes 800m
MJB - 800m
651 Ella Mosselman MJB - SAV - SAV Meisjes 800m
MJB - 800m
652 Mette de Vos MJB - SAV - SAV Meisjes 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr2
653 Kara Zwagemaker MJB - SAV - SAV Meisjes 200m
100mH
Speer
MJB - 200mMJB - 100mhMJB - Speer - gr2
654 Cindy ten Have MJB - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Discus
MJB - 100mMJB - Discus - gr2
655 Andrea Martens MJB - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop Meisjes 4x100m
Kogel
HSS
MJB - Kogel - gr2MJB - HSS - gr1
656 Lara Smits MJB - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop Meisjes 4x100m
Hoog
Polshoog
MJB - Hoog - gr1MJB - Polshoog
657 Sandra Vermolen MJB - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop Meisjes 200m
800m
Speer
MJB - 200mMJB - 800mMJB - Speer - gr2
658 Suzanne de Wit MJB - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mhMJB - Hoog - gr2