Inschrijvingen Junioren B Poule 41 Wedstrijd 1 [2018]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team Categorie Team punten
472 Bram Dobbenberg AV Edam 200m
4x100m
HSS
JJB - 200mJJB - HSS - gr1 AV Edam Jongens JJB 971
473 Max Guit AV Edam 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Edam Jongens JJB 1178
474 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJB - Speer - gr2JJB - Hoog - gr2 AV Edam Jongens JJB 680
475 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 200m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m AV Edam Jongens JJB 577
476 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam 100m
110mH
Discus
JJB - 100mJJB - 110mHJJB - Discus - gr1 AV Edam Jongens JJB 2205
477 Aike van der Lei AV Edam 100m
800m
JJB - 100mJJB - 800m AV Edam Jongens JJB 0
478 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJB - Discus - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Haarlem Jongens JJB 529
479 Erick Könst AV Haarlem Speer
Hoog
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Hoog - gr1 AV Haarlem Jongens JJB 991
480 Jeroen Out AV Haarlem 200m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m AV Haarlem Jongens JJB 364
481 Douwe Schmersal AV Haarlem 110mH
4x100m
HSS
JJB - 110mHJJB - HSS - gr1 AV Haarlem Jongens JJB 744
482 Daniel de Vries AV Haarlem 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJB - 100mJJB - Hoog - gr2 AV Haarlem Jongens JJB 89
483 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Hera Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Discus - gr2JJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Hera Jongens JJB 1179
484 Leon Caballer AV Hera 200m
110mH
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 110mH AV Hera Jongens JJB 1090
485 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 100m
200m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m AV Hera Jongens JJB 0
486 Max Gruisinga AV Hera 110mH
HSS
JJB - 110mHJJB - HSS - gr2 AV Hera Jongens JJB 386
487 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 100m
4x100m
Kogel
JJB - 100mJJB - Kogel - gr2 AV Hera Jongens JJB 1410
488 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 800m
4x100m
JJB - 800m AV Hera Jongens JJB 609
489 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 800m
Speer
Hoog
JJB - 800mJJB - Speer - gr2JJB - Hoog - gr2 AV Hera Jongens JJB 540
490 Tim Alsema Hollandia 200m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m AV Hollandia Jongens Team 2 JJB 618
491 Timothy Bennis Hollandia 4x100m
Hoog
HSS
JJB - Hoog - gr1JJB - HSS - gr1 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 2 JJB 863
492 Quinten van Delft Hollandia 200m
800m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m AV Hollandia Jongens Team 1 JJB 0
493 Jim de Goes Hollandia 800m
Speer
Kogel
JJB - 800mJJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 1 JJB 757
494 Jasper Houweling Hollandia 800m
Kogel
JJB - 800mJJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 2 JJB 170
495 Jukka John Hollandia 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJB - Discus - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr2 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 1 JJB 225
496 Joël de Jong Hollandia 100m
200m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m AV Hollandia Jongens Team 2 JJB 176
497 Enzo Meerstra Hollandia 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJB - 100mJJB - Hoog - gr2 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 1 JJB 926
498 Bas Meester Hollandia 200m
110mH
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 110mH AV Hollandia Jongens Team 1 JJB 1315
499 Kay Molier Hollandia 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Hoog - gr2 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 2 JJB 286
500 Tristan Sneekes Hollandia 4x100m
Hoog
HSS
JJB - Hoog - gr1JJB - HSS - gr2 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 1 JJB 456
501 Lars Bos AV Hylas 100m
Kogel
JJB - 100mJJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Hylas Jongens JJB 514
502 Mark Dekker AV Hylas 100m
200m
110mH
JJB - 100mJJB - 200mJJB - 110mH AV Hylas Jongens JJB 0
503 Luca van Diepen AV Hylas 800m
JJB - 800m AV Hylas Jongens JJB 0
504 Koen Grapendaal AV Hylas 200m
Speer
JJB - 200mJJB - Speer - gr2 AV Hylas Jongens JJB 0
505 Olav Mulder AV Hylas Discus
Hoog
JJB - Discus - gr1JJB - Hoog - gr1 AV Hylas Jongens JJB 746
506 Rob Nijssen AV Hylas 800m
JJB - 800m AV Hylas Jongens JJB 472
507 Elliot Archer AV Lycurgus 800m
JJB - 800m AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 2 JJB 610
508 Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 110mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJB - 110mHJJB - Hoog - gr1 AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 1 JJB 0
509 Levi van Diest AV Lycurgus Hoog
HSS
JJB - Hoog - gr2JJB - HSS - gr1 AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 1 JJB 968
510 Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Discus - gr2JJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 1 JJB 411
511 Harm Janssens AV Lycurgus 110mH
JJB - 110mH AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 1 JJB 639
512 Teun de Koning AV Lycurgus 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJB - Discus - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr2 AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 1 JJB 1511
513 Raoul Lensen AV Lycurgus 800m
JJB - 800m AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 2 JJB 0
514 Fabian Pusceddu AV Lycurgus 800m
4x100m
JJB - 800m AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 1 JJB 681
515 Mees Tuijn AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 1 JJB 0
516 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 800m
JJB - 800m AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 1 JJB 0
517 Gino van Wijk AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 1 JJB 1483
518 Bjorn Bloemendaal NEAV 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Hoog - gr1 AV NEA-Volharding Jongens JJB 372
519 Ziad Bouferrah NEAV 800m
HSS
JJB - 800mJJB - HSS - gr1 AV NEA-Volharding Jongens JJB 1150
520 Raoul van de Laar NEAV 110mH
4x100m
JJB - 110mH AV NEA-Volharding Jongens JJB 0
521 Daniël van de Merwe NEAV 100m
110mH
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 110mH AV NEA-Volharding Jongens JJB 1030
522 Timothy Mulder NEAV Discus
Kogel
JJB - Discus - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr1 AV NEA-Volharding Jongens JJB 191
523 Jos Nijenhuis NEAV 100m
Kogel
JJB - 100mJJB - Kogel - gr2 AV NEA-Volharding Jongens JJB 0
524 Angelo Visser NEAV 200m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m AV NEA-Volharding Jongens JJB 558
525 Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA 100m
4x100m
Speer
JJB - 100mJJB - Speer - gr1 AV NOVA Jongens JJB 1042
526 Joost Emmaneel AV NOVA 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
JJB - Speer - gr2JJB - Kogel - gr2 AV NOVA Jongens JJB 28
527 Wiebe Klazes AV NOVA 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJB - 100mJJB - Hoog - gr2 AV NOVA Jongens JJB 394
528 Luca Roecoert AV NOVA 800m
110mH
Hoog
JJB - 800mJJB - 110mHJJB - Hoog - gr1 AV NOVA Jongens JJB 841
529 Ian Tesselaar AV NOVA 200m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m AV NOVA Jongens JJB 100
530 Jarno Berrevoets AV Suomi 800m
110mH
Hoog
JJB - 800mJJB - 110mHJJB - Hoog - gr2 AV Suomi Jongens JJB 739
531 Stef Kloos AV Suomi 100m
4x100m
Speer
JJB - 100mJJB - Speer - gr1 AV Suomi Jongens JJB 698
532 Stijn Melchers AV Suomi 100m
4x100m
Discus
JJB - 100mJJB - Discus - gr1 AV Suomi Jongens JJB 309
533 Piter Miedema AV Suomi 110mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJB - 110mHJJB - Hoog - gr1 AV Suomi Jongens JJB 444
534 Sebastiaan Priester AV Suomi 200m
800m
Kogel
JJB - 200mJJB - 800mJJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Suomi Jongens JJB 111
535 Marijn Sluis AV Suomi 200m
4x100m
Discus
JJB - 200mJJB - Discus - gr2 AV Suomi Jongens JJB 465
536 Mats Beentjes DEM 110mH
4x100m
Discus
JJB - 110mHJJB - Discus - gr1 DEM Jongens JJB 1185
537 Michiel va...der Groen DEM 800m
JJB - 800m DEM Jongens JJB 0
538 Timo Karreman DEM Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJB - Speer - gr1JJB - Kogel - gr1JJB - Hoog - gr2 DEM Jongens JJB 293
539 Dylan Langeveld DEM 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
JJB - Speer - gr2JJB - Kogel - gr2 DEM Jongens JJB 1149
540 Dre Pinas DEM 100m
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m DEM Jongens JJB 0
541 Joran van der Stoep DEM 110mH
4x100m
HSS
JJB - 110mHJJB - HSS - gr1 DEM Jongens JJB 0
542 Timo van der Stoep DEM 100m
200m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m DEM Jongens JJB 991
543 Piet van Vuuren DEM 800m
JJB - 800m DEM Jongens JJB 440
544 Antwayne White DEM Discus
Hoog
HSS
JJB - Discus - gr2JJB - Hoog - gr1JJB - HSS - gr2 DEM Jongens JJB 453
545 Rik Apeldoorn KAV Holland Speer
Kogel
JJB - Speer - gr2JJB - Kogel - gr2 KAV Holland Jongens JJB 0
546 Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland 800m
JJB - 800m KAV Holland Jongens JJB 627
547 Roy van der Meer KAV Holland 100m
4x100m
Speer
JJB - 100mJJB - Speer - gr1 KAV Holland Jongens JJB 250
548 Luuk Meesters KAV Holland 100m
4x100m
Kogel
JJB - 100mJJB - Kogel - gr1 KAV Holland Jongens JJB 1028
549 Joep Noordhoek KAV Holland Discus
Hoog
JJB - Discus - gr2JJB - Hoog - gr2 KAV Holland Jongens JJB 492
550 Sjoerd van der Sel KAV Holland 4x100m
HSS
JJB - HSS - gr1 KAV Holland Jongens JJB 369
551 Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland 200m
4x100m
Discus
JJB - 200mJJB - Discus - gr1 KAV Holland Jongens JJB 888
552 Raphael Winkel KAV Holland 200m
110mH
Hoog
JJB - 200mJJB - 110mHJJB - Hoog - gr1 KAV Holland Jongens JJB 554
553 Daphne Bosch AV Edam 800m
HSS
MJB - 800mMJB - HSS - gr2 AV Edam Meisjes MJB 0
554 Daphne Buikman AV Edam 100m
200m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m AV Edam Meisjes MJB 551
555 Caya de Graaf AV Edam 100mH
4x100m
MJB - 100mh AV Edam Meisjes MJB 0
556 Liset Kolkman AV Edam 100mH
HSS
Polshoog
MJB - 100mhMJB - HSS - gr1MJB - Polshoog AV Edam Meisjes MJB 1751
557 Sharita Oor AV Edam Discus
Hoog
MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Hoog - gr1 AV Edam Meisjes MJB 0
558 Lianne Runderkamp AV Edam Speer
MJB - Speer - gr2 AV Edam Meisjes MJB 0
559 Yvonne Schokker AV Edam 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m AV Edam Meisjes MJB 0
560 Anouk Schot AV Edam 4x100m
Hoog
MJB - Hoog - gr2 AV Edam Meisjes MJB 672
561 Daniëlle Steur AV Edam 200m
MJB - 200m AV Edam Meisjes MJB 0
562 Willeke Stuijt AV Edam Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr2 AV Edam Meisjes MJB 2154
563 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 800m
MJB - 800m AV Edam Meisjes MJB 721
564 Willeke Vink AV Edam Kogel
MJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Edam Meisjes MJB 0
565 Noa Claus AV Haarlem 800m
100mH
Hoog
MJB - 800mMJB - 100mhMJB - Hoog - gr2 AV Haarlem Meisjes MJB 0
566 Mette Elgersma AV Haarlem 4x100m
Speer
Polshoog
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Polshoog AV Haarlem Meisjes MJB 437
567 Lonneke Eppink AV Haarlem 4x100m
Discus
HSS
MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - HSS - gr1 AV Haarlem Meisjes MJB 530
568 Vera Hijlkema AV Haarlem 200m
100mH
Kogel
MJB - 200mMJB - 100mhMJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Haarlem Meisjes MJB 1031
569 Anna Hovinga AV Haarlem 100m
800m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 800m AV Haarlem Meisjes MJB 929
570 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 200m
Speer
Hoog
MJB - 200mMJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Hoog - gr1 AV Haarlem Meisjes MJB 1261
571 Foske Schiff AV Haarlem 100m
4x100m
Discus
MJB - 100mMJB - Discus - gr2 AV Haarlem Meisjes MJB 0
572 Silke Jansen AV Hera 200m
Polshoog
MJB - 200mMJB - Polshoog AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 MJB 276
573 Femke Jonker AV Hera 100mH
4x100m
HSS
MJB - 100mhMJB - HSS - gr1 AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 MJB 1276
574 Leonie Keppel AV Hera 200m
Discus
MJB - 200mMJB - Discus - gr1 AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 MJB 0
575 Isa Kolle AV Hera Discus
Kogel
MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 MJB 602
576 Rosa Kuin AV Hera 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Kogel - gr2 AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 MJB 756
577 Bente Lieuwes AV Hera 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 MJB 0
578 Dianne de Mooij AV Hera 800m
MJB - 800m AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 MJB 384
579 Chelsea Pantelic AV Hera 800m
MJB - 800m AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 MJB 575
580 Christel Philipsen AV Hera 100m
Discus
Kogel
MJB - 100mMJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr2 AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 MJB 1445
581 Nova Poland AV Hera 4x100m
Polshoog
MJB - Polshoog AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 MJB 317
582 Amber van der Putten AV Hera 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 MJB 0
583 Amber Renses AV Hera 800m
MJB - 800m AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 MJB 0
584 Enola Schouten AV Hera Speer
Discus
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr1 AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 MJB 0
585 Joyce Smit AV Hera 200m
4x100m
MJB - 200m AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 MJB 0
586 Cindy Smit AV Hera 4x100m
Kogel
Hoog
MJB - Kogel - gr1MJB - Hoog - gr2 AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 MJB 0
587 Vere Tavenier AV Hera 800m
MJB - 800m AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 MJB 0
588 Noah Verduin AV Hera Speer
Hoog
MJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Hoog - gr1 AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 MJB 1310
589 Veerle Vermaire AV Hera Speer
Hoog
MJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Hoog - gr1 AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 MJB 1011
590 Lysanne Zaal AV Hera 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 MJB 511
591 Melissa van Diepen Hollandia 100m
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mMJB - Hoog - gr2 AV Hollandia Meisjes MJB 550
592 Salina de Git Hollandia 100m
200m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m AV Hollandia Meisjes MJB 527
593 Carissa de Git Hollandia 800m
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 800mMJB - Hoog - gr1 AV Hollandia Meisjes MJB 439
594 Niké Kwaad Hollandia 4x100m
HSS
MJB - HSS - gr2 AV Hollandia Meisjes MJB 0
595 Nyka Muijs Hollandia Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Kogel - gr2 AV Hollandia Meisjes MJB 1304
596 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 100mH
HSS
Polshoog
MJB - 100mhMJB - HSS - gr1MJB - Polshoog AV Hollandia Meisjes MJB 1322
597 Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus Hoog
HSS
MJB - Hoog - gr1MJB - HSS - gr2 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 MJB 651
598 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus 200m
100mH
Hoog
MJB - 200mMJB - 100mhMJB - Hoog - gr2 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 MJB 1568
599 Pip Doesburg AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 MJB 685
600 Fee Eising AV Lycurgus 800m
MJB - 800m AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 MJB 712
601 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus 800m
MJB - 800m AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 MJB 0
602 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 MJB 0
603 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus Speer
Discus
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr1 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 MJB 0
604 Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgus Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 MJB 1958
605 Anna Roelofs AV Lycurgus 4x100m
AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 MJB 0
607 Simone Winter AV Lycurgus 100mH
4x100m
Kogel
MJB - 100mhMJB - Kogel - gr2 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 MJB 0
608 Lisa de Boer NEAV 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 1 MJB 495
609 Sheralda Bottse NEAV 200m
800m
4x100m
MJB - 200mMJB - 800m AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 1 MJB 568
610 Julia Jongejeugd NEAV Discus
Hoog
HSS
MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Hoog - gr1MJB - HSS - gr2 AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 2 MJB 1702
611 Amber van der Klei NEAV 100m
100mH
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 100mh AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 1 MJB 382
612 Linda van der Klei NEAV 200m
100mH
4x100m
MJB - 200mMJB - 100mh AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 1 MJB 0
613 Mila Kuller NEAV 100mH
Speer
Discus
MJB - 100mhMJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Discus - gr2 AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 2 MJB 906
614 Zoë Riepen NEAV Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Kogel - gr1 AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 1 MJB 1318
615 Francis va...ookhuizen NEAV Discus
Hoog
HSS
MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Hoog - gr2MJB - HSS - gr1 AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 1 MJB 1120
616 Lisa Church AV NOVA 100mH
4x100m
Kogel
MJB - 100mhMJB - Kogel - gr1 AV NOVA Meisjes MJB 801
617 Myrthe Dok AV NOVA 4x100m
Discus
Polshoog
MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Polshoog AV NOVA Meisjes MJB 397
618 Mireille Ligthart AV NOVA 100m
800m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 800m AV NOVA Meisjes MJB 657
619 Nova Pauw AV NOVA 100m
Speer
Kogel
MJB - 100mMJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Kogel - gr2 AV NOVA Meisjes MJB 0
620 Megan Veen AV NOVA 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mhMJB - Hoog - gr2 AV NOVA Meisjes MJB 779
621 Femke Wabeke AV NOVA 200m
Speer
HSS
MJB - 200mMJB - Speer - gr2MJB - HSS - gr1 AV NOVA Meisjes MJB 843
622 Mette Drenth AV Suomi 100m
200m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m AV Suomi Meisjes MJB 437
623 Cilia van Kessel AV Suomi 800m
Hoog
MJB - 800mMJB - Hoog - gr1 AV Suomi Meisjes MJB 477
624 Lois Schrijver AV Suomi 100m
MJB - 100m AV Suomi Meisjes MJB 0
625 Jenna Zaagsma AV Suomi 800m
100mH
Hoog
MJB - 800mMJB - 100mhMJB - Hoog - gr2 AV Suomi Meisjes MJB 1003
626 Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr1 AV Suomi Meisjes MJB 890
627 Lisa de Best DEM 100mH
4x100m
Polshoog
MJB - 100mhMJB - Polshoog DEM Meisjes MJB 915
628 Ramona de Boer DEM 100m
200m
HSS
MJB - 100mMJB - 200mMJB - HSS - gr1 DEM Meisjes MJB 921
629 Eline Brouwer DEM 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mhMJB - Hoog - gr2 DEM Meisjes MJB 672
630 Silke de Haas DEM 4x100m
Speer
HSS
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - HSS - gr2 DEM Meisjes MJB 472
632 Deborah Leguit DEM 200m
800m
MJB - 200mMJB - 800m DEM Meisjes MJB 536
633 Roxanne Reek DEM 100m
MJB - 100m DEM Meisjes MJB 0
634 Yoelle Sc...n Westrum DEM Discus
Hoog
MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Hoog - gr1 DEM Meisjes MJB 0
635 Danique Schram DEM 800m
4x100m
Kogel
MJB - 800mMJB - Kogel - gr2 DEM Meisjes MJB 0
636 Nadia Willemse DEM Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr2MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr1 DEM Meisjes MJB 817
637 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland 200m
4x100m
Polshoog
MJB - 200mMJB - Polshoog KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 MJB 276
638 Inez Bernard KAV Holland 800m
MJB - 800m KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 MJB 559
639 Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Holland 100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mMJB - Hoog - gr1 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 2 MJB 996
640 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 100m
100mH
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 100mh KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 MJB 1310
641 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland 100m
4x100m
Discus
MJB - 100mMJB - Discus - gr2 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 MJB 0
642 Robina Negenman KAV Holland Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Kogel - gr2 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 MJB 1909
643 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 200m
4x100m
HSS
MJB - 200mMJB - HSS - gr1 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 MJB 574
644 Charlotte Veen KAV Holland 100m
Speer
Discus
MJB - 100mMJB - Speer - gr1MJB - Discus - gr2 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 2 MJB 454
645 Fay Witte KAV Holland Hoog
MJB - Hoog - gr2 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 MJB 934
646 Luna Braas SAV 4x100m
Speer
HSS
MJB - Speer - gr1MJB - HSS - gr2 SAV Meisjes MJB 487
647 Merel Dekker SAV 100m
200m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m SAV Meisjes MJB 502
648 Sabine Dodeman SAV 100m
4x100m
HSS
MJB - 100mMJB - HSS - gr1 SAV Meisjes MJB 0
649 Femke Hooiveld SAV Discus
Kogel
MJB - Discus - gr1MJB - Kogel - gr1 SAV Meisjes MJB 555
650 Fee Mok SAV 800m
MJB - 800m SAV Meisjes MJB 746
651 Ella Mosselman SAV 800m
MJB - 800m SAV Meisjes MJB 0
652 Mette de Vos SAV 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
MJB - Discus - gr2MJB - Kogel - gr2 SAV Meisjes MJB 307
653 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 200m
100mH
Speer
MJB - 200mMJB - 100mhMJB - Speer - gr2 SAV Meisjes MJB 926
654 Cindy ten Have SV Noordkop 100m
4x100m
Discus
MJB - 100mMJB - Discus - gr2 SV Noordkop Meisjes MJB 661
655 Andrea Martens SV Noordkop 4x100m
Kogel
HSS
MJB - Kogel - gr2MJB - HSS - gr1 SV Noordkop Meisjes MJB 696
656 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 4x100m
Hoog
Polshoog
MJB - Hoog - gr1MJB - Polshoog SV Noordkop Meisjes MJB 948
657 Sandra Vermolen SV Noordkop 200m
800m
Speer
MJB - 200mMJB - 800mMJB - Speer - gr2 SV Noordkop Meisjes MJB 480
658 Suzanne de Wit SV Noordkop 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mhMJB - Hoog - gr2 SV Noordkop Meisjes MJB 486