Inschrijvingen Junioren C/D Poule 68 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team Categorie Team punten
501 Joep Bakelaar AAC `61 100mH
Speer
JJC - 100mHJJC - Speer AAC `61 JC JJC 261
502 Xander Feijen AAC `61 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog AAC `61 JC JJC 0
503 Meine Meier AAC `61 800m
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog AAC `61 JC JJC 1324
504 Wietze Meijer AAC `61 150m
800m
JJC - 150mJJC - 800m AAC `61 JC JJC 0
505 Lars Otten AAC `61 150m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver AAC `61 JC JJC 468
506 Micca Plak AAC `61 150m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mH AAC `61 JC JJC 1221
507 Frank Strien AAC `61 100mH
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Ver AAC `61 JC JJC 907
508 Sweder Visser AAC `61 800m
JJC - 800m AAC `61 JC JJC 688
509 Mark Zuidema AAC `61 4x100m
AAC `61 JC JJC 0
510 Mike Berends AAC `61 80m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog AAC `61 JD Team 1 JJD 1370
511 Leander van den Berg AAC `61 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m AAC `61 JD Team 2 JJD 810
512 Maarten Beute AAC `61 1000m
Discus
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Hoog AAC `61 JD Team 2 JJD 568
513 Ate Clobus AAC `61 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH AAC `61 JD Team 1 JJD 806
514 Tim Duker AAC `61 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Kogel Groep 1 AAC `61 JD Team 1 JJD 657
515 Kars Faber AAC `61 Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Kogel Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 2 AAC `61 JD Team 2 JJD 662
516 Kyle Inwards AAC `61 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m AAC `61 JD Team 2 JJD 393
517 Jurgen Jansma AAC `61 80mH
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - HoogJJD - Ver Groep 2 AAC `61 JD Team 1 JJD 0
518 Daan Kedde AAC `61 80mH
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - HoogJJD - Ver Groep 1 AAC `61 JD Team 2 JJD 246
519 Sjouke Poorte AAC `61 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH AAC `61 JD Team 2 JJD 325
520 Aris Remmerde AAC `61 1000m
4x80m
JJD - 1000m AAC `61 JD Team 1 JJD 0
521 Jelmer Rensing AAC `61 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel Groep 2 AAC `61 JD Team 1 JJD 546
522 Valenciano Roffel AAC `61 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver Groep 1 AAC `61 JD Team 1 JJD 981
523 Robin Timmerman AAC `61 4x80m
Kogel
JJD - Kogel Groep 2 AAC `61 JD Team 2 JJD 0
524 Floor Dijkstra AAC `61 Speer
Hoog
Ver
MJC - SpeerMJC - HoogMJC - Ver AAC `61 MC MJC 1643
525 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 150m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 150mMJC - Discus AAC `61 MC MJC 967
526 Joanne Heys AAC `61 80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mH AAC `61 MC MJC 0
527 Caya Van der Mei AAC `61 Speer
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - SpeerMJC - KogelMJC - Hoog AAC `61 MC MJC 0
528 Romy Oostland AAC `61 800m
80mH
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH AAC `61 MC MJC 481
529 Maaike Scholing AAC `61 150m
4x80m
MJC - 150m AAC `61 MC MJC 478
530 Benthe Sipma AAC `61 150m
4x80m
MJC - 150m AAC `61 MC MJC 0
531 Elin Slagt AAC `61 800m
80mH
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH AAC `61 MC MJC 856
532 Amber Slomp AAC `61 Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel AAC `61 MC MJC 427
533 Rosalie Warringa AAC `61 800m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver AAC `61 MC MJC 409
534 Olivia Carli AAC `61 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 2 AAC `61 MD Team 1 MJD 1138
535 Nina van Halen AAC `61 4x60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - HoogMJD - Ver Groep 1 AAC `61 MD Team 1 MJD 0
536 Elisa Hoven AAC `61 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m AAC `61 MD Team 1 MJD 0
537 Sanne Lahuis AAC `61 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 1 AAC `61 MD Team 2 MJD 335
538 Mirle Masselink AAC `61 4x60m
Kogel
MJD - Kogel Groep 2 AAC `61 MD Team 2 MJD 0
539 Sophie Meerdink AAC `61 60mH
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer Groep 2 AAC `61 MD Team 2 MJD 169
540 Rishani Nagalingam AAC `61 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver Groep 1 AAC `61 MD Team 2 MJD 698
541 Samarijn Pluijmert AAC `61 60mH
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer Groep 2MJD - Kogel Groep 1 AAC `61 MD Team 1 MJD 503
542 Ilse Prins AAC `61 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog AAC `61 MD Team 1 MJD 1548
543 Erin Rademaker AAC `61 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH AAC `61 MD Team 1 MJD 339
544 Veerle Slagt AAC `61 Speer
Ver
MJD - Speer Groep 1MJD - Ver Groep 2 AAC `61 MD Team 2 MJD 192
545 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 1000m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer Groep 1MJD - Kogel Groep 2 AAC `61 MD Team 1 MJD 1339
546 Djamilah Spijker AAC `61 60m
1000m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH AAC `61 MD Team 2 MJD 773
547 Sam Venema AAC `61 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog AAC `61 MD Team 2 MJD 658
548 Ramon Aukes AV Aquilo 150m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 150mJJC - 800m AV Aquilo JC JJC 827
549 Jasper Bakker AV Aquilo 100mH
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Ver AV Aquilo JC JJC 710
550 Luuk Knossen AV Aquilo 800m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Hoog AV Aquilo JC JJC 1112
551 David Pronk AV Aquilo 100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mH AV Aquilo JC JJC 271
552 Jorn de Ruiter AV Aquilo 150m
Speer
Kogel
JJC - 150mJJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel AV Aquilo JC JJC 939
553 Thijs de Boer AV Aquilo Kogel
Ver
JJD - Kogel Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Aquilo JD JJD 231
554 Collin 't Hoen AV Aquilo 80mH
4x80m
Discus
JJD - 80mHJJD - Discus Groep 2 AV Aquilo JD JJD 280
555 Dilano Modderman AV Aquilo 1000m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog AV Aquilo JD JJD 775
556 Wout Plugge AV Aquilo 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m AV Aquilo JD JJD 907
557 Sander Wage AV Aquilo 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver Groep 1 AV Aquilo JD JJD 777
558 Indy de Blaauw AV Aquilo 150m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m AV Aquilo MC MJC 966
559 Merel de Groot AV Aquilo 150m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - Ver AV Aquilo MC MJC 522
560 Roos Koetje AV Aquilo Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel AV Aquilo MC MJC 792
561 Ingrid Koster AV Aquilo 800m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog AV Aquilo MC MJC 966
562 Carlijn Loer AV Aquilo 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog AV Aquilo MC MJC 289
563 Nynke Ploeger AV Aquilo 80mH
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - KogelMJC - Ver AV Aquilo MC MJC 87
564 Nina van Beers AV Aquilo 60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer Groep 1MJD - Kogel Groep 1 AV Aquilo MD MJD 458
565 Merel Behling AV Aquilo 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Aquilo MD MJD 723
566 Sara Esposito AV Aquilo 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog AV Aquilo MD MJD 736
567 Yvette Feikens AV Aquilo 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH AV Aquilo MD MJD 485
568 Eline Geertsema AV Aquilo 1000m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver Groep 1 AV Aquilo MD MJD 296
569 Senne Melinga AV Aquilo 60m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer Groep 2 AV Aquilo MD MJD 301
570 Rutger Berends Heerenveen 800m
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer AV Heerenveen JC JJC 1184
571 Jacob van der Galien Heerenveen 150m
800m
JJC - 150mJJC - 800m AV Heerenveen JC JJC 0
572 Rutger Hoekstra Heerenveen 100mH
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog AV Heerenveen JC JJC 1479
573 Rick Velkers Heerenveen 150m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 150mJJC - 800m AV Heerenveen JC JJC 1083
574 Johan de Vries Heerenveen 100mH
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 100mHJJC - Kogel AV Heerenveen JC JJC 1165
575 Julian Vries Heerenveen 150m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - Ver AV Heerenveen JC JJC 1025
576 Wybren Dijkstra Heerenveen 1000m
4x80m
Discus
JJD - 1000mJJD - Discus Groep 2 AV Heerenveen JD JJD 0
577 Jan Elsinga Heerenveen 1000m
80mH
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Kogel Groep 1 AV Heerenveen JD JJD 1092
578 Morris Hulsman Heerenveen 4x80m
Discus
Ver
JJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Heerenveen JD JJD 83
579 Gijs Kraaij Heerenveen 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m AV Heerenveen JD JJD 399
580 Jens Linnebank Heerenveen 80m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog AV Heerenveen JD JJD 765
581 Ziggy Veldman Heerenveen 80m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver Groep 1 AV Heerenveen JD JJD 1597
582 Ylse Barkmeijer Heerenveen 800m
MJC - 800m AV Heerenveen MC MJC 368
583 Anke Binnema Heerenveen 80mH
Speer
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog AV Heerenveen MC MJC 1526
584 Hester Bos Heerenveen 150m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mH AV Heerenveen MC MJC 268
585 Brecht Frensel Heerenveen 800m
MJC - 800m AV Heerenveen MC MJC 523
586 Lisanne de Haan Heerenveen 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel AV Heerenveen MC MJC 709
587 Marit Staal Heerenveen 150m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - Ver AV Heerenveen MC MJC 487
588 Leia van der Tempel Heerenveen 150m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - Ver AV Heerenveen MC MJC 938
589 Elle Veltman Heerenveen 800m
MJC - 800m AV Heerenveen MC MJC 0
590 Hayat Askar Heerenveen 4x60m
Kogel
MJD - Kogel Groep 1 AV Heerenveen MD MJD 0
591 Amarins Beijaard Heerenveen 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m AV Heerenveen MD MJD 0
592 Jildou Binnema Heerenveen 60mH
Speer
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer Groep 2 AV Heerenveen MD MJD 919
593 Tijn Borst Heerenveen 1000m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog AV Heerenveen MD MJD 393
594 Nanou Hofmann Heerenveen Kogel
Ver
MJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 1 AV Heerenveen MD MJD 482
595 Kyla Koops Heerenveen 4x60m
Hoog
MJD - Hoog AV Heerenveen MD MJD 426
596 Kim Otten Heerenveen 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Heerenveen MD MJD 1439
597 Alicia van...er Tempel Heerenveen 60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mH AV Heerenveen MD MJD 0
598 Pascale van Willegen Heerenveen 4x60m
Speer
MJD - Speer Groep 1 AV Heerenveen MD MJD 0
599 Ruth Zijlstra Heerenveen 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m AV Heerenveen MD MJD 1044
600 Shakir Burmania HRRR 80m
Discus
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Horror Sneek JD JJD 209
601 Roan Jorritsma HRRR 80m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog AV Horror Sneek JD JJD 994
602 Sietse Ketelaar HRRR 1000m
JJD - 1000m AV Horror Sneek JD JJD 592
603 Jilke Oswald HRRR 80mH
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Kogel Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 1 AV Horror Sneek JD JJD 1125
604 Sam van der Werf HRRR 1000m
JJD - 1000m AV Horror Sneek JD JJD 670
605 Romee de Best HRRR 150m
80mH
Speer
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mHMJC - Speer AV Horror Sneek MC MJC 1371
606 Roos Brands HRRR 4x80m
Discus
Ver
MJC - DiscusMJC - Ver AV Horror Sneek MC MJC 308
607 Marije Brouwer HRRR 150m
80mH
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog AV Horror Sneek MC MJC 1490
608 Marit Haagsma HRRR 150m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - Hoog AV Horror Sneek MC MJC 0
609 Zoë Miedema HRRR 800m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus AV Horror Sneek MC MJC 495
610 Bethe Siemonsma HRRR 4x80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - KogelMJC - Ver AV Horror Sneek MC MJC 378
611 Suze de Vries HRRR 800m
MJC - 800m AV Horror Sneek MC MJC 475
612 Susan Breeuwsma HRRR 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog AV Horror Sneek MD Team 2 MJD 336
613 Evanna Conradie HRRR 60mH
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer Groep 2 AV Horror Sneek MD Team 2 MJD 381
614 Annamarijn... Ginneken HRRR 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog AV Horror Sneek MD Team 1 MJD 0
615 Lieke Kooij HRRR 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 1 AV Horror Sneek MD Team 2 MJD 648
616 Nynke Rijpma HRRR 60mH
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel Groep 1 AV Horror Sneek MD Team 1 MJD 830
617 Thialda Rinzema HRRR 1000m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Hoog AV Horror Sneek MD Team 2 MJD 534
618 Noortje Sieperda HRRR 1000m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer Groep 1 AV Horror Sneek MD Team 1 MJD 682
619 Evelien Stienstra HRRR 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Horror Sneek MD Team 2 MJD 672
620 Baudien Venema HRRR 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog AV Horror Sneek MD Team 1 MJD 1170
621 Welmoed va...der Windt HRRR 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Horror Sneek MD Team 1 MJD 1560
622 Femke Yska HRRR 1000m
MJD - 1000m AV Horror Sneek MD Team 1 MJD 527
623 Johannes Baron AV Impala 800m
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 800mJJC - Kogel AV Impala JC Team 1 JJC 0
624 Gerbrand Bontekoe AV Impala 150m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver AV Impala JC Team 1 JJC 679
625 Harm De Vlas AV Impala 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH AV Impala JC Team 2 JJC 922
626 Juan Pablo Dorhout AV Impala 150m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mH AV Impala JC Team 2 JJC 800
627 Jos Jongsma AV Impala Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - SpeerJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog AV Impala JC Team 2 JJC 1371
628 Michaël Mulumba AV Impala 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog AV Impala JC Team 1 JJC 741
629 Piter Nijboer AV Impala Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel AV Impala JC Team 1 JJC 1236
630 Marijn Piek AV Impala 800m
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Hoog AV Impala JC Team 1 JJC 538
631 Bjorn Rinsma AV Impala 150m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mH AV Impala JC Team 1 JJC 708
632 Mark Scholten AV Impala 100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mH AV Impala JC Team 1 JJC 644
633 Pjotr Ter Doest AV Impala Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel AV Impala JC Team 2 JJC 0
634 Mark Terpstra AV Impala 800m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver AV Impala JC Team 2 JJC 907
635 Bindert Remco Tinga AV Impala 150m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 150mJJC - Hoog AV Impala JC Team 2 JJC 290
636 Florian V...er Dussen AV Impala 150m
800m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver AV Impala JC Team 1 JJC 2194
637 Daniël V... der Wijk AV Impala 150m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - Ver AV Impala JC Team 2 JJC 0
638 Hidde Veenstra AV Impala 800m
4x100m
JJC - 800m AV Impala JC Team 2 JJC 0
639 Simon Bouma AV Impala 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Kogel Groep 1 AV Impala JD Team 1 JJD 0
640 Jelrik van der Horst AV Impala 1000m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog AV Impala JD Team 1 JJD 694
641 Rick Jongsma AV Impala 80mH
4x80m
Discus
JJD - 80mHJJD - Discus Groep 2 AV Impala JD Team 1 JJD 597
642 Martijn Offringa AV Impala Hoog
Ver
JJD - HoogJJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Impala JD Team 1 JJD 0
643 Ruben Piek AV Impala 80m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH AV Impala JD Team 1 JJD 608
644 Kieran Schra AV Impala 80m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel Groep 2 AV Impala JD Team 1 JJD 789
645 Benjamin Visser AV Impala 1000m
4x80m
JJD - 1000m AV Impala JD Team 1 JJD 436
646 Albert van der Woude AV Impala 4x80m
Ver
JJD - Ver Groep 1 AV Impala JD Team 1 JJD 452
647 Fiona De Vries AV Impala 80mH
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - HoogMJC - Ver AV Impala MC MJC 1536
648 Fardau Kats AV Impala 4x80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - KogelMJC - Ver AV Impala MC MJC 335
649 Hannah Talstra AV Impala 800m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus AV Impala MC MJC 504
650 Noa Tilkema AV Impala 150m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m AV Impala MC MJC 813
651 Mette Van Werven AV Impala 150m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mH AV Impala MC MJC 722
652 Karin Vlasblom AV Impala 150m
Speer
Discus
MJC - 150mMJC - SpeerMJC - Discus AV Impala MC MJC 625
653 Silke Bosgraaf AV Impala 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Impala MD Team 1 MJD 1008
654 Aurelia Broersma AV Impala 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH AV Impala MD Team 2 MJD 336
655 Alyssa Bulthuis AV Impala 60mH
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer Groep 2MJD - Kogel Groep 2 AV Impala MD Team 1 MJD 1208
656 Martje ter Doest AV Impala 4x60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Kogel Groep 1MJD - Hoog AV Impala MD Team 1 MJD 541
657 Anke Hoekstra AV Impala 60mH
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer Groep 1 AV Impala MD Team 2 MJD 489
658 Lisanne de Jong AV Impala 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog AV Impala MD Team 2 MJD 639
659 Eline Pultrum AV Impala 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog AV Impala MD Team 2 MJD 0
660 Julia Rinsma AV Impala 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 1 AV Impala MD Team 1 MJD 0
661 Jildau Schiphof AV Impala Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - Speer Groep 2MJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 1 AV Impala MD Team 2 MJD 0
662 Meike Terpstra AV Impala 1000m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Impala MD Team 2 MJD 238
663 Sarah de Vries AV Impala 60m
1000m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH AV Impala MD Team 1 MJD 1337
664 Fleur de Vries AV Impala 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog AV Impala MD Team 1 MJD 433
665 Suze Zwerver AV Impala 1000m
60mH
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel Groep 1 AV Impala MD Team 2 MJD 848
666 Gerben Heis AV Jahn II 150m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - Ver AV Jahn II JC JJC 852
667 Loek Sijpkes AV Jahn II Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel AV Jahn II JC JJC 380
668 Stijn Wilting AV Jahn II 100mH
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog AV Jahn II JC JJC 1232
669 Darriën Depenbrock AV Jahn II 80mH
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mHJJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Kogel Groep 1 AV Jahn II JD JJD 283
670 Damian van Haasen AV Jahn II 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver Groep 1 AV Jahn II JD JJD 774
671 Daniël de Jong AV Jahn II 80m
1000m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog AV Jahn II JD JJD 710
672 Milan Nijlaan AV Jahn II 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel Groep 2 AV Jahn II JD JJD 199
673 Niels Wever AV Jahn II 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH AV Jahn II JD JJD 319
674 Leon Wever AV Jahn II 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Jahn II JD JJD 342
675 Hannah Moll AV Jahn II Kogel
Hoog
Ver
MJC - KogelMJC - HoogMJC - Ver AV Jahn II MC MJC 1511
676 Annabel Paul AV Jahn II 150m
800m
80mH
MJC - 150mMJC - 800mMJC - 80mH AV Jahn II MC MJC 1660
677 Anna-Romee...der Spoel AV Jahn II 150m
Speer
Discus
MJC - 150mMJC - SpeerMJC - Discus AV Jahn II MC MJC 1190
678 Helen de Vries AV Jahn II 150m
80mH
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mHMJC - Ver AV Jahn II MC MJC 153
679 Joost van As AV Lionitas 800m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Hoog AV Lionitas JC JJC 0
680 Antar Bekkali AV Lionitas 150m
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 150mJJC - Speer AV Lionitas JC JJC 236
681 Hidde van Gelder AV Lionitas 100mH
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 100mHJJC - Kogel AV Lionitas JC JJC 909
682 Melle Ketellapper AV Lionitas 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver AV Lionitas JC JJC 1076
683 Stijn van Deutekom AV Lionitas Discus
Kogel
JJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Kogel Groep 2 AV Lionitas JD JJD 632
684 Tobias Elzinga AV Lionitas 80m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH AV Lionitas JD JJD 0
685 Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver Groep 1 AV Lionitas JD JJD 806
686 Igor de Haan AV Lionitas 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Lionitas JD JJD 292
687 Joeri Oosterhof AV Lionitas 1000m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog AV Lionitas JD JJD 333
688 Daan Sikkema AV Lionitas 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog AV Lionitas JD JJD 786
689 Max Tiemessen AV Lionitas 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH AV Lionitas JD JJD 655
690 Karst Vader AV Lionitas Discus
Kogel
JJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Kogel Groep 1 AV Lionitas JD JJD 0
691 Danielle D...ia Bambo AV Lionitas 80mH
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 80mHMJC - Discus AV Lionitas MC Team 2 MJC 432
692 Sabrina Cruden AV Lionitas Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJC - SpeerMJC - KogelMJC - Ver AV Lionitas MC Team 1 MJC 1612
693 Lisanne Haasdijk AV Lionitas 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog AV Lionitas MC Team 1 MJC 1173
694 Eva Hendriks AV Lionitas 800m
Discus
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - DiscusMJC - Hoog AV Lionitas MC Team 1 MJC 435
695 Hester Hoekstra AV Lionitas Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel AV Lionitas MC Team 1 MJC 342
696 Kijra de Jong AV Lionitas 800m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - Kogel AV Lionitas MC Team 2 MJC 377
697 Anne Roos de Lange AV Lionitas 150m
80mH
Speer
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mHMJC - Speer AV Lionitas MC Team 2 MJC 244
698 Jannah Leeuwangh AV Lionitas 150m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - HoogMJC - Ver AV Lionitas MC Team 2 MJC 1355
699 Eline Ruige AV Lionitas 150m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m AV Lionitas MC Team 1 MJC 1021
700 Janna Spijksma AV Lionitas 150m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - Hoog AV Lionitas MC Team 2 MJC 317
701 Ilse Terpstra AV Lionitas 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver AV Lionitas MC Team 2 MJC 305
702 Merel de Vries AV Lionitas 150m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mH AV Lionitas MC Team 1 MJC 989
703 Wietske van der Weij AV Lionitas 150m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - Ver AV Lionitas MC Team 1 MJC 0
704 Yara de Boer AV Lionitas 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Hoog AV Lionitas MD Team 1 MJD 1608
705 Renske Drenten AV Lionitas 1000m
Speer
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer Groep 1MJD - Hoog AV Lionitas MD Team 1 MJD 788
706 Fione Fennema AV Lionitas 1000m
60mH
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH AV Lionitas MD Team 1 MJD 0
707 Bernice Frank AV Lionitas 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m AV Lionitas MD Team 1 MJD 401
708 Lisca van Gelder AV Lionitas 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Lionitas MD Team 2 MJD 794
709 Mila de Haan AV Lionitas 60m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer Groep 2 AV Lionitas MD Team 2 MJD 273
710 Sophie Kuiken AV Lionitas Speer
Kogel
MJD - Speer Groep 1MJD - Kogel Groep 1 AV Lionitas MD Team 2 MJD 514
711 Jente Leeuwangh AV Lionitas 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver Groep 2 AV Lionitas MD Team 1 MJD 1699
712 Elza van der Meulen AV Lionitas 60m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH AV Lionitas MD Team 2 MJD 0
713 Tessa Celine de Roos AV Lionitas 1000m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog AV Lionitas MD Team 2 MJD 1115
714 Mayke Ruige AV Lionitas 4x60m
Ver
MJD - Ver Groep 1 AV Lionitas MD Team 1 MJD 0
715 Renée Schulein AV Lionitas 4x60m
Ver
MJD - Ver Groep 1 AV Lionitas MD Team 2 MJD 0
716 Maite Stienstra AV Lionitas 60m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer Groep 2 AV Lionitas MD Team 1 MJD 0
717 Naomi Teppema AV Lionitas 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog AV Lionitas MD Team 2 MJD 279
718 Eva Tjalsma AV Lionitas 4x60m
Kogel
MJD - Kogel Groep 2 AV Lionitas MD Team 2 MJD 0
719 Shanara va...Zandvoort AV Lionitas 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 1 AV Lionitas MD Team 1 MJD 560
720 Finn Beugels Groningen 100mH
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog Groningen Atletiek JC JJC 623
721 Bram Bijvang Groningen 800m
4x100m
JJC - 800m Groningen Atletiek JC JJC 0
722 Wout Kasemir Groningen 150m
Kogel
JJC - 150mJJC - Kogel Groningen Atletiek JC JJC 0
723 Thijs Krul Groningen 4x100m
Speer
Ver
JJC - SpeerJJC - Ver Groningen Atletiek JC JJC 0
724 Migiel van...er Meulen Groningen 800m
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 800mJJC - Kogel Groningen Atletiek JC JJC 940
725 Ronald Mulder Groningen 150m
100mH
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mH Groningen Atletiek JC JJC 1034
726 Leroy Oostman Groningen 800m
JJC - 800m Groningen Atletiek JC JJC 574
727 Anton Sarnatsky Groningen 150m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver Groningen Atletiek JC JJC 2227
728 Robin van Wijk Groningen 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog Groningen Atletiek JC JJC 560
729 Julius Beekman Groningen 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH Groningen Atletiek JD Team 3 JJD 462
730 Jurre Boerema Groningen 4x80m
Discus
Hoog
JJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Hoog Groningen Atletiek JD Team 1 JJD 0
731 Ibo Bugel Groningen 80m
80mH
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Discus Groep 1 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 1 JJD 571
732 Niek Damkat Groningen 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m Groningen Atletiek JD Team 3 JJD 530
733 Kai Gorter Groningen 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver Groep 1 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 2 JJD 683
734 Wang van I...n Schenau Groningen 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH Groningen Atletiek JD Team 2 JJD 701
735 Jasper de Jong Groningen Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Kogel Groep 1JJD - Hoog Groningen Atletiek JD Team 2 JJD 1086
736 Julian Keun Groningen 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel Groep 2 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 1 JJD 0
737 Nando Kramer Groningen 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m Groningen Atletiek JD Team 2 JJD 0
738 Wu Ping Kuiper Groningen 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Groep 2 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 1 JJD 681
739 Ties van Leeuwen Groningen 4x80m
Discus
Hoog
JJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Hoog Groningen Atletiek JD Team 3 JJD 377
740 Djalil Pater Groningen 80m
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel Groep 1JJD - Hoog Groningen Atletiek JD Team 1 JJD 1579
741 Midas Rus Groningen 80mH
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mHJJD - Kogel Groep 1 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 3 JJD 408
742 Noah Schermer Groningen 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH Groningen Atletiek JD Team 2 JJD 310
743 Akaash Spikman Groningen 80m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver Groep 1 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 1 JJD 1942
744 Tobias Stuut Groningen 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH Groningen Atletiek JD Team 1 JJD 547
745 Arjan Wieland Groningen 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel Groep 2JJD - Ver Groep 1 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 3 JJD 281
746 Esmee Douma Groningen 80mH
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver Groningen Atletiek MC Team 1 MJC 1256
747 Danique Huisjes Groningen 80mH
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver Groningen Atletiek MC Team 2 MJC 940
748 Noortje Huitema Groningen 150m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - Hoog Groningen Atletiek MC Team 1 MJC 0
749 Noortje Knoll Groningen 150m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mH Groningen Atletiek MC Team 2 MJC 833
750 Evelien Kroeze Groningen 150m
4x80m
Speer
MJC - 150mMJC - Speer Groningen Atletiek MC Team 2 MJC 694
751 Ellis van Leeuwen Groningen Kogel
Hoog
MJC - KogelMJC - Hoog Groningen Atletiek MC Team 2 MJC 0
752 Eva Martens Groningen Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel Groningen Atletiek MC Team 1 MJC 0
753 Tiba Miran Groningen 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver Groningen Atletiek MC Team 1 MJC 646
754 Nikita Nie Groningen 150m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 150mMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel Groningen Atletiek MC Team 2 MJC 911
755 Astrid Schnieders Groningen 800m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus Groningen Atletiek MC Team 2 MJC 324
756 Selma Spikman Groningen 800m
MJC - 800m Groningen Atletiek MC Team 1 MJC 512
757 Aurore Sterrenburg Groningen 800m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver Groningen Atletiek MC Team 2 MJC 378
758 Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel Groningen Atletiek MC Team 1 MJC 1792
759 Carmen Uildriks Groningen 800m
4x80m
MJC - 800m Groningen Atletiek MC Team 2 MJC 0
760 Brecht van der Vliet Groningen 150m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mH Groningen Atletiek MC Team 1 MJC 596
761 Femke Vonck Groningen Speer
Hoog
MJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog Groningen Atletiek MC Team 2 MJC 541
762 Britt Weerman Groningen 150m
80mH
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog Groningen Atletiek MC Team 1 MJC 2083
763 Madelief Bolhuis Groningen 1000m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 MJD 341
764 Janette Bosma Groningen 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 MJD 0
765 Tesse Bruinen Groningen 4x60m
Speer
MJD - Speer Groep 2 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 MJD 169
766 Ella Flapper Groningen 60m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 MJD 686
767 Marieke de Jong Groningen 60m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 MJD 221
768 Sascha Keukenkamp Groningen 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver Groep 2 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 MJD 361
769 Merle Leinenga Groningen 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 MJD 789
770 Sigrid Levering Groningen 4x60m
Kogel
MJD - Kogel Groep 1 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 MJD 372
771 Renske Lolkema Groningen 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 MJD 910
772 Juliette Oudekerk Groningen 1000m
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel Groep 2 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 MJD 319
773 Madelief Rave Groningen 60m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer Groep 2 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 MJD 576
774 Tessa van ...aalduinen Groningen Kogel
Ver
MJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 1 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 MJD 0
775 Anna Stalpers Groningen 1000m
60mH
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 MJD 0
776 Ellen Teunter Groningen 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 1 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 MJD 422
777 Nina Thomas Groningen 1000m
Speer
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer Groep 1 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 MJD 330
778 Bente van der Veen Groningen 4x60m
Ver
MJD - Ver Groep 2 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 MJD 328
779 Maud Visscher Groningen 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel Groep 1MJD - Hoog Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 MJD 1655
780 Annamaria ...Zonneveld Groningen Speer
Hoog
MJD - Speer Groep 1MJD - Hoog Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 MJD 324