Inschrijvingen Masters Poule 21 Wedstrijd 1 [2018]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team Categorie Team punten
1 Niels Binsbergen AAV `36 Discus
Speer
Ver
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AAV `36 Mannen M45 788
2 Jan van der Marel AAV `36 400m
1500m
4x100m
M35M35 AAV `36 Mannen M50 715
3 Ron van der Veer AAV `36 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AAV `36 Mannen M50 409
4 Hans Vlak AAV `36 100m
200m
4x100m
M35M35 AAV `36 Mannen M50 542
5 Dolf Smid AAV `36 200m
400m
4x100m
M35M35 AAV `36 Mannen M55 1452
6 Kees Justus Vogel AAV `36 100m
Hoog
Ver
M35M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1 AAV `36 Mannen M60 795
7 Lowies van Zanen AV 1923 400m
1500m
M35M35 AV 1923 / Phanos Mannen M35 590
8 Machiel de Brey AV 1923 100m
4x100m
Ver
M35M35 Groep 1 AV 1923 / Phanos Mannen M45 618
9 Niels Schager AV 1923 Discus
Kogel
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1 AV 1923 / Phanos Mannen M50 761
10 Werner Themen AV 1923 400m
M35 AV 1923 / Phanos Mannen M50 0
11 Sierk Ybema AV 1923 1500m
M35 AV 1923 / Phanos Mannen M50 709
12 Helmut Drabben AV 1923 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AV 1923 / Phanos Mannen M55 0
13 Peter Groen AV 1923 200m
4x100m
M35 AV 1923 / Phanos Mannen M65 465
14 Kirsten Vendrig AV 1923 400m
4x100m
Ver
V35V35 groep 1 AV 1923 / Phanos Vrouwen V40 958
15 Monique Admiraal AV 1923 1500m
4x100m
Hoog
V35V35 groep 2 AV 1923 / Phanos Vrouwen V45 917
16 Mariella Braam AV 1923 Discus
Kogel
V35 groep 2V35 groep 2 AV 1923 / Phanos Vrouwen V45 0
17 Carina Greven AV 1923 Discus
Kogel
V35 groep 1V35 groep 1 AV 1923 / Phanos Vrouwen V50 1051
18 Kim van Egmond AV Atos 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
V35 groep 2V35 groep 1 AV Atos Vrouwen V35 928
19 Silke Allmann AV Atos 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
V35 groep 2V35 groep 2 AV Atos Vrouwen V40 1312
20 Sioe Oei AV Atos 100m
200m
4x100m
V35V35 AV Atos Vrouwen V40 590
21 Tanja de Groot AV Atos 1500m
V35 AV Atos Vrouwen V50 659
22 Erica Pou...sterhoudt AV Atos 100m
400m
4x100m
V35V35 AV Atos Vrouwen V50 1166
23 Ben Muller Clytoneus 1500m
Hoog
M35M35 Groep 1 AV Clytoneus Mannen M40 822
24 Sander van Reemst Clytoneus 400m
1500m
Kogel
M35M35M35 Groep 1 AV Clytoneus Mannen M40 329
25 Michael Schifflers Clytoneus 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1 AV Clytoneus Mannen M40 425
26 Nando Goormachtigh Clytoneus Speer
Hoog
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AV Clytoneus Mannen M50 415
27 Giovanni Balzer Clytoneus 100m
4x100m
Ver
M35M35 Groep 2 AV Clytoneus Mannen M55 0
28 Michael Keijner Clytoneus 100m
200m
4x100m
M35M35 AV Clytoneus Mannen M55 803
29 Jan Willem...urggraaff Clytoneus 200m
4x100m
Discus
M35M35 Groep 1 AV Clytoneus Mannen M65 339
30 Leo van der Aa AV Fortuna 4x100m
Hoog
M35 Groep 1 AV Fortuna Mannen M40 0
31 Lars Könemann AV Fortuna 4x100m
Speer
M35 Groep 1 AV Fortuna Mannen M40 347
32 Tyrone Forrester AV Fortuna 200m
400m
4x100m
M35M35 AV Fortuna Mannen M50 1095
33 Melvin Smith AV Fortuna 100m
4x100m
M35 AV Fortuna Mannen M50 0
34 Alex Verver AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1 AV Fortuna Mannen M50 627
35 Michel van Mil AV Fortuna 1500m
M35 AV Fortuna Mannen M55 249
36 Edwin Shew-A-Tjon AV Fortuna 100m
Hoog
Ver
M35M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1 AV Fortuna Mannen M55 1584
37 Victor de Nijs AV Fortuna Ver
M35 Groep 2 AV Fortuna Mannen M65 0
38 Teo Maat AV Fortuna Discus
Speer
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AV Fortuna Mannen M70 761
39 Anne Griffioen AV Fortuna 400m
4x100m
Discus
V35V35 groep 2 AV Fortuna Vrouwen V35 906
40 Elena Luijendijk AV Fortuna 100m
200m
4x100m
V35V35 AV Fortuna Vrouwen V35 1193
41 Nel van der Meijs AV Fortuna 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
V35 groep 1V35 groep 2 AV Fortuna Vrouwen V55 1322
42 Frederika ...le Donker AV Fortuna 1500m
4x100m
Kogel
V35V35 groep 2 AV Fortuna Vrouwen V55 822
43 Matthijs v... Wetering AV Gouda 1500m
M35 AV Gouda Mannen M35 0
44 Michiel Heerema AV Gouda Hoog
Ver
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AV Gouda Mannen M45 1138
45 Gianni Orsini AV Gouda 100m
4x100m
Kogel
M35M35 Groep 2 AV Gouda Mannen M45 986
46 Hans Braker AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
Speer
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AV Gouda Mannen M50 645
47 Eric Pols AV Gouda 200m
400m
4x100m
M35M35 AV Gouda Mannen M50 508
48 René Verkerke AV Gouda 100m
200m
4x100m
M35M35 AV Gouda Mannen M55 574
49 Jaap van Mannekes AV Gouda 400m
1500m
4x100m
M35M35 AV Gouda Mannen M60 610
50 Kees Baltus AV Hera 4x100m
Kogel
M35 Groep 2 AV Hera Mannen M40 426
51 Tom ten Bruggencate AV Hera 400m
4x100m
M35 AV Hera Mannen M40 678
52 Ruud Beerepoot AV Hera 1500m
4x100m
M35 AV Hera Mannen M45 797
53 Anne Lenis AV Hera 100m
200m
4x100m
M35M35 AV Hera Mannen M65 1092
54 Ramona Br...uggencate AV Hera 200m
400m
4x100m
V35V35 AV Hera Vrouwen V35 922
55 Hanne Hofmans AV Hera 100m
1500m
4x100m
V35V35 AV Hera Vrouwen V40 1221
56 Valentina Pylina AV Hera 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
V35 groep 1V35 groep 2 AV Hera Vrouwen V40 1164
57 Pauline Meester AV Hera Discus
Kogel
V35 groep 2V35 groep 2 AV Hera Vrouwen V45 463
58 Lida Deen AV Hera 4x100m
AV Hera Vrouwen V50 0
59 Jacqueline Vogel AV Hera Discus
Kogel
V35 groep 1V35 groep 1 AV Hera Vrouwen V60 540
60 Boudewijn van Limpt Hollandia 100m
4x100m
M35 AV Hollandia Mannen M35 491
61 Gerald Koeman Hollandia 1500m
4x100m
M35 AV Hollandia Mannen M40 0
62 Erwin Le Blansch Hollandia 200m
400m
4x100m
M35M35 AV Hollandia Mannen M45 1256
63 Iwan Groothuijse Hollandia Kogel
Speer
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AV Hollandia Mannen M50 1376
64 Ed Martens Hollandia Discus
Kogel
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 2 AV Hollandia Mannen M50 0
65 Oscar van Ophem Hollandia Hoog
M35 Groep 1 AV Hollandia Mannen M50 533
66 Henk Jan Blom Hollandia Discus
M35 Groep 1 AV Hollandia Mannen M55 784
67 Jos Louter Hollandia 1500m
4x100m
M35 AV Hollandia Mannen M55 680
68 Jeroen Ooievaar Hollandia Ver
M35 Groep 1 AV Hollandia Mannen M55 739
69 Viola Hessels Hollandia 100m
4x100m
Ver
V35V35 groep 2 AV Hollandia Vrouwen V35 1061
70 Maaike Huberts Hollandia Discus
Kogel
V35 groep 2V35 groep 2 AV Hollandia Vrouwen V35 0
71 Annie Roos-Godijn Hollandia 100m
4x100m
V35 AV Hollandia Vrouwen V35 0
72 Danya Stumpel Hollandia 1500m
V35 AV Hollandia Vrouwen V35 536
73 Mariëtte ...-Grootjes Hollandia Hoog
Ver
V35 groep 2V35 groep 1 AV Hollandia Vrouwen V40 510
74 Monique Le Blansch Hollandia 200m
400m
4x100m
V35V35 AV Hollandia Vrouwen V40 1207
75 Jacqueline Tuil Hollandia 200m
4x100m
Hoog
V35V35 groep 1 AV Hollandia Vrouwen V40 0
76 Freya Muller Hollandia Discus
Kogel
V35 groep 1V35 groep 1 AV Hollandia Vrouwen V50 1452
77 Margareth Smal Hollandia 1500m
V35 AV Hollandia Vrouwen V50 0
78 Danny Roukema NEAV Discus
Kogel
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AV NEA-Volharding Mannen M45 1261
79 Etienne S...rzwälder NEAV Speer
M35 Groep 2 AV NEA-Volharding Mannen M45 536
80 Andre van Wort NEAV 100m
4x100m
Ver
M35M35 Groep 1 AV NEA-Volharding Mannen M50 1401
81 Uli Flücht NEAV 200m
4x100m
Ver
M35M35 Groep 2 AV NEA-Volharding Mannen M55 515
82 Bram Koppenaal NEAV 100m
400m
4x100m
M35M35 AV NEA-Volharding Mannen M55 607
83 Veron Lust NEAV 1500m
M35 AV NEA-Volharding Mannen M55 624
84 Kees Meijer NEAV 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AV NEA-Volharding Mannen M60 506
85 Thierry Kortekaas AV Phoenix 100m
200m
4x100m
M35M35 AV Phoenix Mannen M35 1131
86 Leonard Tersteeg AV Phoenix 1500m
4x100m
Discus
M35M35 Groep 2 AV Phoenix Mannen M35 25
87 Lars Janssen AV Phoenix 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1 AV Phoenix Mannen M40 734
88 Bernard te Boekhorst AV Phoenix 1500m
4x100m
Speer
M35M35 Groep 1 AV Phoenix Mannen M45 917
89 Eric de Jonge AV Phoenix 400m
4x100m
Kogel
M35M35 Groep 1 AV Phoenix Mannen M50 1065
90 Yildiz Kurt Startbaan 200m
400m
4x100m
V35V35 AV Startbaan / Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Vrouwen V45 1129
91 Ines Versteegden Startbaan Kogel
V35 groep 1 AV Startbaan / Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Vrouwen V45 0
92 Karen Zwerver Startbaan 100m
4x100m
Ver
V35V35 groep 2 AV Startbaan / Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Vrouwen V50 1274
93 Mia van der Meer Startbaan Discus
Kogel
Hoog
V35 groep 1V35 groep 2V35 groep 1 AV Startbaan / Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Vrouwen V70 2329
94 Steven Poolman AV Statina 4x100m
Discus
Speer
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AV Statina Mannen M35 517
95 Vincent Roke AV Statina 100m
400m
4x100m
M35M35 AV Statina Mannen M35 869
96 Sam Bruinse AV Statina 400m
Discus
Hoog
M35M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1 AV Statina Mannen M40 932
97 Rutger Huisman AV Statina 1500m
M35 AV Statina Mannen M40 0
98 Raymond Lockhorst AV Statina 4x100m
Speer
Ver
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 1 AV Statina Mannen M40 230
99 Paul Westerman AV Statina 200m
4x100m
Kogel
M35M35 Groep 1 AV Statina Mannen M55 763
100 Gerard Smit AV Statina 1500m
M35 AV Statina Mannen M60 761
101 Tessa Frunt AV Statina 1500m
Kogel
V35V35 groep 2 AV Statina Vrouwen V35 861
102 Natasja Lockhorst AV Statina Ver
V35 groep 2 AV Statina Vrouwen V40 0
103 Arna Vlie...Verschure AV Statina 100m
200m
Hoog
V35V35V35 groep 1 AV Statina Vrouwen V40 1534
104 Fulvio Scarano AV `40 400m
4x100m
M35 AV `40 Mannen M45 673
105 Byong Schreur AV `40 100m
200m
4x100m
M35M35 AV `40 Mannen M45 724
106 Laurens van Vliet AV `40 4x100m
Kogel
Hoog
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1 AV `40 Mannen M45 777
107 Ad Straub AV `40 1500m
Speer
M35M35 Groep 1 AV `40 Mannen M50 605
108 Minne de Vries AV `40 4x100m
Discus
Ver
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AV `40 Mannen M55 822
109 Linda van Berkel AV `40 200m
4x100m
Hoog
V35V35 groep 1 AV `40 Vrouwen V45 1551
110 Hilde Keuning AV `40 1500m
V35 AV `40 Vrouwen V45 729
111 Chantal va...itsenburg AV `40 400m
4x100m
V35 AV `40 Vrouwen V45 594
112 Judith de ...nde-Schot AV `40 Discus
Kogel
V35 groep 1V35 groep 1 AV `40 Vrouwen V45 315
113 Ingrid Stuijt AV `40 100m
Ver
V35V35 groep 2 AV `40 Vrouwen V45 0
114 Annette van der Waal AV `40 200m
4x100m
Ver
V35V35 groep 1 AV `40 Vrouwen V45 523
115 Marleen H...n-Knopjes AV `40 Discus
Kogel
V35 groep 2V35 groep 2 AV `40 Vrouwen V50 457
116 Jacqueline Leemkuil AV `40 100m
4x100m
V35 AV `40 Vrouwen V50 259
117 Erik Langeveld DEM 100m
4x100m
Speer
M35M35 Groep 1 DEM Mannen M45 508
118 Ben Bakker DEM 200m
4x100m
Ver
M35M35 Groep 1 DEM Mannen M50 1137
119 Robert Moen DEM 4x100m
Kogel
Speer
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 DEM Mannen M50 492
120 Michel Post DEM 1500m
M35 DEM Mannen M50 0
121 Bart van Rookhuizen DEM 400m
4x100m
Hoog
M35M35 Groep 1 DEM Mannen M50 1143
122 Harrie Verduin DEM 1500m
M35 DEM Mannen M55 610
123 Jack Dekker DEM Discus
Kogel
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 2 DEM Mannen M65 1323
124 Hans Grapendaal DEM 100m
M35 DEM Mannen M65 0
125 Simone Kiers DEM 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
V35 groep 2V35 groep 2 DEM Vrouwen V40 782
126 Judith van...sselingen DEM 1500m
4x100m
V35 DEM Vrouwen V45 0
127 Claudia Kes-Mura DEM 200m
400m
4x100m
V35V35 DEM Vrouwen V45 1459
128 Renate Schellevis DEM 400m
1500m
4x100m
V35V35 DEM Vrouwen V45 733
129 Anja Akkerman-Smits DEM 100m
Hoog
Ver
V35V35 groep 1V35 groep 2 DEM Vrouwen V60 2128
130 Rob Meyn DGLA 100m
200m
4x100m
M35M35 Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Mannen M50 445
131 André Steketee DGLA 4x100m
Kogel
Speer
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1 Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Mannen M50 705
132 Wim Walraven DGLA 100m
1500m
M35M35 Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Mannen M50 0
133 Vinco David DGLA 400m
4x100m
M35 Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Mannen M55 624
134 Henk Hermsen DGLA 1500m
4x100m
M35 Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Mannen M55 522
135 Jan van der Meer DGLA Discus
Hoog
Ver
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 1 Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Mannen M55 1314
136 Irene Bloemink DGLA 1500m
4x100m
V35 AV Startbaan / Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Vrouwen V50 471
137 Cinta Groos DGLA 400m
1500m
V35V35 AV Startbaan / Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Vrouwen V55 0
138 Ger van Schaick DGLA 100m
200m
4x100m
V35V35 AV Startbaan / Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Vrouwen V60 0
139 Koen Rutten Fit Discus
Kogel
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 Fit Mannen M35 436
140 Jasper Leuven Fit 100m
Hoog
Ver
M35M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 Fit Mannen M40 1524
141 Bram Kreijkamp Fit Discus
Speer
Ver
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 1 Fit Mannen M50 842
142 Okke van der Maas Fit 100m
200m
Hoog
M35M35M35 Groep 2 Fit Mannen M50 493
143 Jan-Willem Albrecht Fit 400m
1500m
M35M35 Fit Mannen M65 0
144 Antoon de Groot Fit Kogel
M35 Groep 1 Fit Mannen M65 0
145 Desiree de Haan Fit Discus
Kogel
V35 groep 1V35 groep 2 Fit Vrouwen V35 1107
146 Maartje Daan Fit 1500m
Ver
V35V35 groep 1 Fit Vrouwen V40 726
147 Jeroen van Aken Haag 1500m
4x100m
M35 Haag Atletiek Mannen M35 661
148 Gurmukh Sahans Haag 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 2 Haag Atletiek Mannen M35 560
149 Erik van Vreumingen Haag Discus
Kogel
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 1 Haag Atletiek Mannen M35 1617
150 Maikel van Gemert Haag 200m
400m
4x100m
M35M35 Haag Atletiek Mannen M40 684
151 Jordi Mim...ero Palop Haag 100m
200m
4x100m
M35M35 Haag Atletiek Mannen M45 1323
152 Jurgen Roordink Haag Speer
M35 Groep 1 Haag Atletiek Mannen M50 0
153 Paul de Vries Haag Discus
Speer
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 2 Haag Atletiek Mannen M55 674
154 Michel van Osch Haag Hoog
M35 Groep 2 Haag Atletiek Mannen M65 0
155 Peter van der Ham Haag Hoog
Ver
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 1 Haag Atletiek Mannen M70 617
156 Dennis de Groot HLLS 100m
200m
4x100m
M35M35 Hellas Utrecht Mannen M35 1310
157 Merijn de ...teveninck HLLS 1500m
M35 Hellas Utrecht Mannen M35 0
158 Tom Alkim HLLS 400m
4x100m
Hoog
M35M35 Groep 2 Hellas Utrecht Mannen M45 1050
159 Richard va...ijnsoever HLLS 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 Hellas Utrecht Mannen M45 496
160 Elliott Thijssen HLLS Kogel
Speer
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 2 Hellas Utrecht Mannen M45 797
161 Rob Langezaal HLLS 4x100m
Hellas Utrecht Mannen M50 0
162 Riny van Brienen HLLS 1500m
M35 Hellas Utrecht Mannen M55 631
163 Frans de Laat HLLS Discus
Kogel
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1 Hellas Utrecht Mannen M70 1404
164 Selma May HLLS 100m
4x100m
Ver
V35V35 groep 2 Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen V40 674
165 Pascale Schure HLLS 200m
4x100m
V35 Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen V40 692
166 Esther de Lange HLLS 400m
V35 Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen V45 435
167 Harnie Mertosemito HLLS 100m
4x100m
V35 Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen V45 607
168 Mariet Hefting HLLS 200m
4x100m
V35 Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen V50 0
169 Weia Reinboud HLLS Discus
Kogel
Hoog
V35 groep 1V35 groep 1V35 groep 2 Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen V65 2454
170 Stijn te Hennepe Leiden 100m
4x100m
Ver
M35M35 Groep 1 Leiden Atletiek Mannen M35 804
171 Arie Barnhoorn Leiden 200m
400m
4x100m
M35M35 Leiden Atletiek Mannen M45 787
172 Dylan van der Zijden Leiden Hoog
M35 Groep 1 Leiden Atletiek Mannen M40 303
173 Cees Kuijt Leiden 1500m
4x100m
Speer
M35M35 Groep 2 Leiden Atletiek Mannen M45 221
174 Tim Brouw...de Koning Leiden 1500m
4x100m
M35 Leiden Atletiek Mannen M55 759
175 Tony Pracht Leiden Discus
Kogel
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1 Leiden Atletiek Mannen M60 1094
176 Daniël Smits Phanos Discus
Speer
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AV 1923 / Phanos Mannen M35 515
177 Philo Jones Phanos 100m
4x100m
M35 AV 1923 / Phanos Mannen M45 647
178 Onno Waalewijn Phanos Kogel
Hoog
Ver
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 AV 1923 / Phanos Mannen M70 544
179 Wendy Visser Phanos 100m
4x100m
Ver
V35V35 groep 2 AV 1923 / Phanos Vrouwen V35 0
180 Laura Zwaan Phanos 100m
200m
4x100m
V35V35 AV 1923 / Phanos Vrouwen V35 1297
181 Kjell Heinsius SAV Discus
Kogel
Speer
M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 2M35 Groep 1 SAV Mannen M35 1872
182 Daniel Hoenderdos SAV 100m
400m
4x100m
M35M35 SAV Mannen M35 1054
183 Gerwin Struys SAV 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
M35 Groep 1M35 Groep 2 SAV Mannen M45 858
184 Ton Bosgoed SAV 200m
1500m
4x100m
M35M35 SAV Mannen M50 1126
185 Peter Dekker SAV Ver
M35 Groep 1 SAV Mannen M50 0
186 Jan Kreuk SAV 200m
1500m
M35M35 SAV Mannen M65 0
187 Cees Meijer SAV 100m
400m
4x100m
M35M35 SAV Mannen M65 0
188 Carla Beertsen SAV 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
V35 groep 2V35 groep 2 SAV Vrouwen V35 0
189 Linda Reus-Bakker SAV 400m
4x100m
Ver
V35V35 groep 2 SAV Vrouwen V35 1226
190 Yvette Bo...Vleerlaag SAV Discus
Kogel
Hoog
V35 groep 1V35 groep 1V35 groep 2 SAV Vrouwen V45 1621
191 Mirjam de Boer SAV 200m
1500m
4x100m
V35V35 SAV Vrouwen V50 1189
192 Esther Veldhuis SAV 100m
1500m
4x100m
V35V35 SAV Vrouwen V50 304