Inschrijvingen Junioren C/D Poule 52 Wedstrijd 3 [2018]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 David Nieuwenhuizen JJD - ACWA - AC Waterland JD 80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 2
2 Laura Bookelman MJC - ACWA - AC Waterland MC 80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog
3 Isabel D'Mattos MJC - ACWA - AC Waterland MC Speer
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel
4 Jayda Essenburg MJD - ACWA - AC Waterland MD 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 2
5 Joy Kuiper MJD - ACWA - AC Waterland MD Discus
Hoog
Ver
MJD - Discus Groep 1MJD - Hoog Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 1
6 Stach Evenhuis JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC 4x100m
Ver
JJC - Ver
7 Romano Guellai JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC 800m
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Hoog
8 Joël Mondria JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC 100m
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - Kogel
9 Yassine el Mortai JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC 800m
JJC - 800m
10 Alessio Rimedia JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC 800m
4x100m
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Discus
11 Ryan Sanders JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC 100m
300mH
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 300mHJJC - Ver
12 Rohan Suers JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC Hoog
JJC - Hoog
13 Ties van der Waal JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC 4x100m
14 Leroy Eisden JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
15 Quinten va...Herwijnen JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 1 Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJD - Speer Groep 1JJD - Hoog Groep 2JJD - Ver Groep 2
17 Timon Kalogeris JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer Groep 2
18 Elf Meerman JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
19 Mattia Noom JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Groep 1
20 Christian Prins JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 1 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Kogel Groep 2
21 Lakeisha Adams MJC - AV Atos - AV Atos MC 80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - HoogMJC - Ver
22 Meinou Janssen MJC - AV Atos - AV Atos MC 80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel
23 Melissa Steenbakker MJC - AV Atos - AV Atos MC 800m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog
24 Carmen Guellai MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD 1000m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Groep 2
25 Robyn Houbiers MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD Discus
Kogel
MJD - Discus Groep 1MJD - Kogel Groep 1
26 Sophie Janssen MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD Discus
Kogel
MJD - Discus Groep 2MJD - Kogel Groep 2
27 Stella Kuijs MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver Groep 2
28 Annabel Stottelaar MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver Groep 1
29 Rens Denneman JJD - Castricum - AV Castricum JD 4x80m
Discus
Hoog
JJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Hoog Groep 1
30 Liam Hoevers JJD - Castricum - AV Castricum JD 4x80m
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - Kogel Groep 2JJD - Hoog Groep 1
31 Freek van Veen JJD - Castricum - AV Castricum JD 80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - Ver Groep 1
34 Bernou van Dam MJC - Castricum - AV Castricum MC 4x80m
Kogel
MJC - Kogel
35 Franka Holland MJC - Castricum - AV Castricum MC 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver
36 Pipp Pauzinga MJC - Castricum - AV Castricum MC 800m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - Kogel
37 Mathilda Way MJC - Castricum - AV Castricum MC 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - HoogMJC - Ver
38 Eline Booms MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel Groep 1
39 Cynth Hui...n 't Veld MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
40 Iris Kleverlaan MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
41 Lotte Kronenburg MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog Groep 1
42 Benthe Mo...zinos Mul MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 1
43 Famke Nijssen MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 1 4x60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Discus Groep 1MJD - Kogel Groep 1
44 Lenneke Pettinga MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog Groep 1
45 Lisa Thomson MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 2 4x60m
Ver
MJD - Ver Groep 1
46 Bo de Wilde MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 2 1000m
Discus
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus Groep 1MJD - Hoog Groep 1
47 Adam Amghar JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
JJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel
48 Wesley Beentjes JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 Hoog
JJC - Hoog
49 Guido Carucci JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 Kogel
Ver
JJC - KogelJJC - Ver
50 Twan Deumers JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 100m
300mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 300mH
51 Nout Heine JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 800m
JJC - 800m
52 Kem Herrema JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 100m
4x100m
JJC - 100m
53 Bart Hoogmoed JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 100m
300mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 300mH
54 Tobias Janssens JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 300mH
Discus
Ver
JJC - 300mHJJC - DiscusJJC - Ver
55 Wouter Konijn JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 300mH
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 300mHJJC - Ver
57 Jelle Muller JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 Discus
Hoog
Ver
JJC - DiscusJJC - HoogJJC - Ver
58 Arend Plomp JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 800m
JJC - 800m
59 Wesley Steenbakker JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 800m
Kogel
JJC - 800mJJC - Kogel
60 Kalle Veldhuisen JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 Hoog
JJC - Hoog
61 Seb Wals JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 800m
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Discus
62 Jasper van... Wetering JJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 100m
300mH
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - 300mHJJC - Kogel
63 Jasper Blommesteijn JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 80m
4x80m
JJD - 80m
64 Bjorn Boll JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver Groep 2
65 Jannes Boon JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
66 Finn Castricum JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 1000m
JJD - 1000m
67 Joris Cotterink JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Speer Groep 2
68 Jop Dirkson JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 Hoog
Ver
JJD - Hoog Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 1
69 Shawn Dokter JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 Speer
Discus
JJD - Speer Groep 1JJD - Discus Groep 1
70 Salvador ...ito Bosma JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 1000m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer Groep 2
71 Sven van Gelderen JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
72 Mauro Grasso JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer Groep 1
73 Joey Jonkhart JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 80mH
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 2
74 Miguel Ke...a Iglesia JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - Discus Groep 2
75 Bram Knijpinga JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Kogel Groep 2
76 Timo Koenen JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Kogel Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 2
77 Seda Kooks JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 80m
80mH
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Discus Groep 2
78 Robin Kriek JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 80m
1000m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Groep 1
79 Tijmen van der Laan JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 4x80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - Speer Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 2
80 Tyrone Lak JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
JJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Kogel Groep 2
81 Kevin van ...lkerwaard JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 1000m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog Groep 2
82 Tjeerd Molenaar JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 1000m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog Groep 2
83 Damian Paap JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver Groep 2
84 Joey van der Plas JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 Discus
Kogel
JJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Kogel Groep 2
85 Bryan van der Putten JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 80mH
Speer
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - Hoog Groep 2
86 Jonne Roos JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
87 Zack Rot JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - Hoog Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 1
88 Jermain Rothuizen JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 Discus
Kogel
JJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Kogel Groep 2
89 Rodrigo Smit JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 4x80m
90 Max Swagerman JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
91 Sil Westenbrink JJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 1000m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel Groep 1
92 Bella Bar...Solorzano MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel
93 Gwen Bleeker MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 80m
300mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 300mH
94 Jingshi Brasser MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
95 Jente Brouwer MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 80m
300mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 300mH
96 Maud Bruineberg MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 Speer
MJC - Speer
97 Fee Eising MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 800m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver
98 Tessa van Herp MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 300mH
Speer
Hoog
MJC - 300mHMJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog
99 Lian Kuijken MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
Speer
MJC - 800mMJC - Speer
100 Nadia Lensen MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver
101 Tess Maijer MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 Hoog
Ver
MJC - HoogMJC - Ver
102 Jill Petra MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 300mH
4x80m
MJC - 300mH
103 Eliene van der Veer MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 Speer
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - SpeerMJC - KogelMJC - Hoog
104 Estella Verwiel MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 800m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
105 Lieke Vet MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel
106 Loes Winter MJC - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog
107 Esmee Beentjes MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 Discus
Hoog
MJD - Discus Groep 1MJD - Hoog Groep 1
108 Robina Blikslager MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 1000m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus Groep 1MJD - Kogel Groep 2
109 Pleun Boon MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
110 Mila de Bruin MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Groep 2
111 Leonie Deumers MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 1000m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus Groep 2
112 Erzsi Diehl MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
113 Senna van Diest MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog Groep 1
114 Lente van Dijk MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel Groep 1MJD - Ver Groep 2
115 Mara van den Dongen MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog Groep 2
116 Femke Haverkort MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 1
117 Alta Herkul MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
MJD - 60m
118 Babbette Ketel MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Discus Groep 1MJD - Kogel Groep 1MJD - Hoog Groep 2
119 Nynke Kooij MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
120 Sascha Kroon MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
121 Isabella Kruijff MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
122 Jada Maij MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 2
123 Fauve Oosterveld MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 1
124 Lindsey van der Plas MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 4x60m
Hoog
MJD - Hoog Groep 1
125 Kelsey Raa MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 60m
Discus
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 1
126 Priscilla Rijs MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 2
127 Floor Scholtens MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 1000m
Discus
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 1
128 Noelle Veraart MJD - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 4x60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 2
129 Ties Arensman JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 1 800m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
130 Sam Bosman JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
JJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel
131 Thomas Jellema JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 1 100m
300mH
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 300mHJJC - Ver
132 Mika van der Meijden JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 2 100m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel
133 Chris Schipper JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 1 100m
300mH
JJC - 100mJJC - 300mH
134 Martijn de Witte JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 2 Kogel
JJC - Kogel
135 Yoeri de Boer JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Volharding JD 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
136 Yarno Dijkman JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Volharding JD 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - Hoog Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 1
137 Sybrand Van Nierop JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Volharding JD 80m
1000m
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Discus Groep 2
138 Joey Veen JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Volharding JD 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver Groep 2
139 Aodhan Wadey JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Volharding JD 1000m
4x80m
Discus
JJD - 1000mJJD - Discus Groep 1
140 Elisa Babucci MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 80m
800m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
141 Silvia Bloemendaal MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 800m
MJC - 800m
142 Marit Bout MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 300mH
MJC - 300mH
143 Gwen Broek MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 Hoog
MJC - Hoog
144 Julia Jongejeugd MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 Speer
Hoog
Ver
MJC - SpeerMJC - HoogMJC - Ver
145 Milou Jongeneel MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 800m
Speer
MJC - 800mMJC - Speer
146 Alyshia Kavehercy MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel
147 Robin Kuller MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJC - SpeerMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
148 Romy Leenstra MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
149 Djeedy Manhoef MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 300mH
MJC - 300mH
150 Eline Mast MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 800m
300mH
4x80m
MJC - 800mMJC - 300mH
151 Samira van...ookhuizen MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 Speer
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel
152 Thyra Terweij MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
153 Laura Wilde MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel
154 Arwen de Wit MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 800m
MJC - 800m
155 Rosaly Zomerdijk MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 80m
800m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
156 Laura Babucci MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 3 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
157 Bibi Benkova MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 2
158 Jamillah Bokhove MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 3 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 2
159 Alyssa Clerx MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 3 4x60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Kogel Groep 1MJD - Hoog Groep 1
160 Jeslyn Doran MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJD - Discus Groep 1MJD - Kogel Groep 1
161 Eva Galesloot MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 1000m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog Groep 1MJD - Ver Groep 1
162 Nora van Gompel MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 3 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver Groep 1
163 Caitlin Hijstee MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 4x60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - Hoog Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 2
164 Lieke Hofman MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
165 Lotte Hooijer MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 3 60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus Groep 2MJD - Kogel Groep 2
166 Emma Leeninga MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 3 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog Groep 2
167 Nienke Mast MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
168 Ileana Meijer MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 60m
1000m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
169 Luna Meijer MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 60m
MJD - 60m
170 Charlotte Meurs MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog Groep 1
171 Roxy Mijzen MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 Discus
Hoog
Ver
MJD - Discus Groep 1MJD - Hoog Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 2
172 Keira Mulder MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJD - Discus Groep 2MJD - Kogel Groep 2
173 Nicole Splinter MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 1
174 Brenda de Vos MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver Groep 1
175 Luna Willemse MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
176 Koot Bink JJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...JD Team 1 80mH
Speer
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer Groep 2
177 Roy Deijkers JJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel Groep 2
178 Jelmer de Gauw JJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...JD Team 1 1000m
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel Groep 1JJD - Hoog Groep 1
179 Leon Heijman JJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Discus
JJD - 1000mJJD - Discus Groep 1
180 Matthijs Heistek JJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...JD Team 2 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 1
181 Tycho ten Hoorn JJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...JD Team 2 1000m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Kogel Groep 1
182 Thor Hakon Koopman JJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...JD Team 1 4x80m
Discus
Ver
JJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Ver Groep 1
183 Lucas Koopmans JJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...JD Team 2 Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - Hoog Groep 2JJD - Ver Groep 1
184 Pim Leibbrand JJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...JD Team 1 80mH
Speer
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - Hoog Groep 2
185 Thijs van Roermund JJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...JD Team 2 1000m
Speer
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer Groep 1JJD - Hoog Groep 1
186 Dante Staneke JJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver Groep 1
187 Liv de Haas MJC - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanland MC 80m
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver
188 Luna Huiberts MJC - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanland MC 800m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog
189 Jessamy Roubos MJC - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanland MC Kogel
Ver
MJC - KogelMJC - Ver
190 Floor Bakker MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Discus Groep 1MJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Hoog Groep 1
191 Pien Bakker MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Groep 2
192 Daphne Beket MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 2 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver Groep 2
193 Eline van Beuzekom MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 2 60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Hoog Groep 1
194 Pippa Kuiper MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 2 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 1
195 Silver Noomen MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver Groep 1
196 Suzanne Otto MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 4x60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Discus Groep 1MJD - Kogel Groep 1
197 Puck Schipper MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 2
198 Noa Sonius MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
199 Kevin Koeckhoven JJC - DEM - DEM JC 300mH
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 300mHJJC - Kogel
200 Luuk Kooij JJC - DEM - DEM JC 4x100m
Kogel
JJC - Kogel
201 Duncan van Ling JJC - DEM - DEM JC Discus
Hoog
Ver
JJC - DiscusJJC - HoogJJC - Ver
202 Dennis Schaap JJC - DEM - DEM JC 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
203 Noa Struyve JJC - DEM - DEM JC 4x100m
Discus
Hoog
JJC - DiscusJJC - Hoog
204 Sam van der Aar JJD - DEM - DEM JD Team 1 80mH
Speer
Kogel
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - Kogel Groep 1
205 Jibbe Boonacker JJD - DEM - DEM JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
206 Twan Fatels JJD - DEM - DEM JD Team 1 Speer
Discus
JJD - Speer Groep 1JJD - Discus Groep 1
207 Bram Klepper JJD - DEM - DEM JD Team 2 80m
1000m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Groep 1
208 Zef Kranenburg JJD - DEM - DEM JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel Groep 1
209 Ronan Molenaar JJD - DEM - DEM JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver Groep 1
210 Weslie Silfhout JJD - DEM - DEM JD Team 1 4x80m
Hoog
JJD - Hoog Groep 1
211 Ilias Toutziarakis JJD - DEM - DEM JD Team 1 80m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver Groep 2
212 Simon Veldhuis JJD - DEM - DEM JD Team 1 80m
Discus
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Discus Groep 1JJD - Hoog Groep 1
213 Silke de Haas MJC - DEM - DEM MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
214 Zoe Lammertink MJC - DEM - DEM MC 300mH
4x80m
Speer
MJC - 300mHMJC - Speer
215 Danique Schram MJC - DEM - DEM MC 80m
300mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 300mH
216 Danique Visser MJC - DEM - DEM MC 4x80m
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - KogelMJC - Hoog
217 Dominique Beentjes MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 2 60m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
218 Jet Commandeur MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 1000m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus Groep 1
219 Rianne Kooij MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 2 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 2
220 Eveline Krom MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 2 60m
1000m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog Groep 1
221 Nikki Lagrand MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 2 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 2
222 Isa Landsaat MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 2
223 Rachida Loukili MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 60mHMJD - Discus Groep 2
224 Anne Palenstijn MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m
225 Lotte Ploeger MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Groep 2MJD - Ver Groep 2
226 Yvana Pol MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 2
227 Isa Schram MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Groep 1
228 Nena Schuijt MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 2
229 Tania Willemse MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 2 Discus
Kogel
MJD - Discus Groep 1MJD - Kogel Groep 1