Inschrijvingen Senioren 2e Divisie Poule 3 Wedstrijd 1 [2018]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
74 Floris Aarts Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
75 Elvis Afrifa Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
76 Ezra Amokwandoh Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Man - 100m
77 Gianluca Assorgia Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
78 Rutger Bien Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen Zweedse
Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1
79 Menno Blom Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
80 Casper Meijer Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
81 Ivan Mettrop Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
82 Jasper Oskam Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
83 Joshua Record Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen Polshoog
Ver
Man - PolshoogMan - Ver Groep 2
84 Johnny van...hooneveld Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 800m
Kogel
Hoog
Man - 800mMan - Kogel Groep 2Man - Hoog Groep 1
85 Sander Stok Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
86 Sam Beard Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1
87 Laurens Corbière Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 1
88 Mike van der Hoek Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
89 Daan Jansen Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 110mHMan - Ver Groep 2
90 Jochem de Kruijff Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen Kogel
Hoog
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Hoog Groep 2
91 Jorn van der Maat Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
92 Michel Mooij Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
93 Hugo van der Ploeg Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
94 Marc Roes Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
95 Gijs Straver Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
96 Jelle Timmerman Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
97 Tim Valentijn Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
98 Noobar Vartan Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
99 Daniël Versteeg Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
251 Richard Assendelft Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Kogel
Man - 100mMan - Kogel Groep 2
252 Zeb Beelen Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
253 Jarik Beukers Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 2
254 Thijmen Dofferhoff Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Man - 800m
255 Levi van der Geest Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Kogel
Hoog
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Hoog Groep 2
256 Hans van Hateren Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
257 Davey Kaak Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
258 Bas Meeuwenoord Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 200m
Man - 200m
259 Julian van Meggelen Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
260 Peter van Noort Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
261 Steven Oosterkamp Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
262 Neal Ott Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
263 Wessel Steenvoorden Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
264 Emiel Stoop Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
265 Twan van Tol Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
266 Jurgen van der Zwet Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 400m
110mH
Ver
Man - 400mMan - 110mHMan - Ver Groep 1
267 Jeroen Cox Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
268 Ivo Harms Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen Kogel
Polshoog
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Polshoog
269 Lars Könemann Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
270 Koen Klunder Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
271 Wouter Loerts Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen Zweedse
Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
272 Jelle Meerman Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
273 Liam Shew-A-Tjon Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 400m
Kogel
Hoog
Man - 400mMan - Kogel Groep 1Man - Hoog Groep 1
274 Daan Verlinden Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
275 Jort van der Voorden Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 1
276 Jaap van Zevenbergen Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 100m
110mH
Ver
Man - 100mMan - 110mHMan - Ver Groep 2
277 Cosmo van Berkel Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
278 Reinier Bliek Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
279 Floris de Boer Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Hoog
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 2
280 Wietse Bosman Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Man - 100m
281 Jonathan Dol Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
282 Faas Ignatius Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
283 Alexander Kirkels Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
284 Ruben Koning Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
285 Vincent Kruit Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 100m
400m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - 400mMan - Ver Groep 2
286 Ivo van de Pasch Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
287 Jochem Ribberink Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
288 Frank Schotman Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
289 Indigo Tjan Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
290 Riepko de Vries Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 200m
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 1
291 Sjoerd Dekker Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
292 Miljo Felter Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
293 Dik de Groot Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 2
294 Vester van...eijningen Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
295 Roeland Heitkönig Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 100m
400m
Man - 100mMan - 400m
296 Daan Oppenhuis Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
297 Gydo van d...Pieterman Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 1
298 Niels Ran Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
299 Stefan Scholte Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
300 Tim van Vugt Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen Polshoog
Ver
Man - PolshoogMan - Ver Groep 2
301 Jurgen Wielart Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Man - 800m
302 Timo Brandehof Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen 200m
400m
Ver
Man - 200mMan - 400mMan - Ver Groep 1
303 Joey Hendriks Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
304 Bryan van Ingen Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
305 Sean ten Kate Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 1
306 Douwe Koldijk Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
307 Matthijs Kuyken Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen 100m
110mH
Hoog
Man - 100mMan - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 2
308 Rob van Limpt Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
309 Freek Nijbacker Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen Zweedse
310 Marijn van...er Putten Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Man - 800m
311 Marcus Treep Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
312 Noah Verboom Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen 110mH
Kogel
Polshoog
Man - 110mHMan - Kogel Groep 2Man - Polshoog
313 Thomas Weijers Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen 100m
400m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 400m
314 Mathijs Wiggers Msen - HLLM - AV Haarlem...er Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
315 Coen Blan...Henkemans Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
316 Thomas Bruyn Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 200m
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 1
317 Sjoerd van Deudekom Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Zweedse
Kogel
Polshoog
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Polshoog
318 Mike de Dood Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
319 Bjorn van Doodewaerd Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
320 Sven van Doodewaerd Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
321 Bastiaan Hondema Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 100m
400m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 400m
322 Thomas Hoogerbrugge Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
324 Jelle de Jong Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Man - 110mH
325 Remco Kramer Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
326 Tijmen van 't Land Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
327 Jereno Macnack Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
329 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 2
330 Alberto Biswane Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
331 Marco Bronswijk Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
332 Samuel Chapple Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 400m
800m
Man - 400mMan - 800m
333 Tim Hoogenboom Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Hoog
Polshoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - PolshoogMan - Ver Groep 1
334 Sjoerd van Marrewijk Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
335 Guido Persoon Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
336 Kevin Philipsen Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Zweedse
Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 2
337 Ruben Rolvink Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
338 Erwin Sparreboom Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
339 Lars Tinneveld Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
340 Raymon Toussaint Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
342 Niko Zuidema Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Man - 110mH
343 Justin Cok Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 200m
800m
Man - 200mMan - 800m
344 Remon van Duijnen Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
345 Joost van Gemeren Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
346 Hans Harting Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Polshoog
Man - 110mHMan - Polshoog
347 Stephan van der Jagt Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 100m
400m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 400m
348 Justin Kr...ijenbrink Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 110mHMan - Ver Groep 2
349 Branco Kranenburg Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Hoog
Man - 100mMan - Hoog Groep 2
350 Patrick van Leeuwen Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
351 Daan Schuurman Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 200m
Kogel
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Kogel Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 1
352 Matthijs de Waal Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
353 Chris van Hensbergen Msen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
354 Boris Hoogervorst Msen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Mannen Zweedse
Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 2
355 Martijn Hoogewerf Msen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Mannen 110mH
Kogel
Polshoog
Man - 110mHMan - Kogel Groep 2Man - Polshoog
356 Niels Lambers Msen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Kogelsl
Man - 100mMan - Koge...l Groep 1
357 Sil Negenman Msen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Mannen 100m
200m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - 200mMan - Ver Groep 1
358 Lucas Nieuweboer Msen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Mannen 800m
5000m
Man - 800mMan - 5000m
359 Tijn Pronk Msen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Man - 800m
360 Mika Taag Msen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Hoog
Man - 400mMan - Hoog Groep 1
362 Stefan Duistermaat Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
363 Kaj Emanuel Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
364 Daniel de Looze Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 400mMan - Ver Groep 2
365 Meseret M...om Tsegay Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
366 Maarten Ottenhoff Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Man - 110mH
367 Martijn Praamsma Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
368 Matthijs Ruoff Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
369 Cain Rutgers Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
370 Anne Toonen Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 1
371 Finn van der Velden Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
372 Sareje Bulale Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
373 Imogen Beard Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen Discus
HSS
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
374 Miranda van den Berg Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
375 Femke Corbière Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
376 Nienke Heida Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
377 Maaike Heida Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
378 Carlijn Helder Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
379 Evelijn van Hilten Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 400m
Kogel
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
380 Anahera Tahapary Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 100m
100mH
HSS
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS Groep 2
381 Nadine de Vries Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
382 Rebecca Hulshof Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
383 Eveline de Jong Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen Kogel
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
384 Aisha Osman-Dualeh Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
385 Rachel van der Veek Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 100mH
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS Groep 2
387 Annelies van Dorp Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m
388 Julia Hollander Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
389 Cathelijne Janssen Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
390 Laura Molenaar Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen HSS
Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
391 Mette Pols Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen Zweedse
392 Frederique Post Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
393 Floor Tetelepta Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
394 Sophie van Veen Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen Zweedse
Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
395 Bente Elgersma Vsen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH
396 Iris Komen Vsen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
397 Kristen Niedrach Vsen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m
398 Evelien Verbruggen Vsen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100m
399 Albertine Vermeer Vsen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH
400 Mirthe Wiltink Vsen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Vrouwen Kogel
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
401 Femke van der Wolf Vsen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
402 Frenchie de Kunder Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
403 Monique Le Blansch Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m
404 Nyka Muijs Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Discus
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Di...s Groep 1
405 Freya Muller Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
406 Jacqueline Tuil Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen Zweedse
Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
407 Nienke Westen Vsen - Hollandia - AV Hollandia Vrouwen 200m
400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m
408 Laurien Bellens Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
409 Nina van Diepen Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
410 Danielle van Dorth Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 3000m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 3000m
411 Michelle van Dorth Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Hoog
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
412 Jetske van Kampen Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
413 Fiona Lindaya Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
414 Anke Schoen Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
HSS
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - HSS Groep 2
415 Myrthe van Dok Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
416 Linda Hurkmans Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
417 Amber Hurkmans Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS Groep 2
418 Manon Kruiver Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m
419 Mireille Ligthart Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
420 Jolijn Prins Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
421 Sara Prins Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
422 Danique de Brabander Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
423 Sem de Bruin Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
424 Nadine de Jong Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 200m
800m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 800m
425 Yvonne de Jong Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
426 Isa Leen Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
427 Eveline va...Marrewijk Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH
428 Marjolein ...Marrewijk Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
429 Inga Michejenko Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
430 Judy Middelburg Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
431 Thelma Solleveld Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen Zweedse
432 Brigitte Vellekoop Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen Zweedse
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
433 Jolente Bleijs Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
434 Mauve Bos Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
435 Lianne Bruins Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
436 Eline Dalderop Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
HSS
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - HSS Groep 1
437 Ingrid van Dijk Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2
438 Justine Fleming Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH
439 Eden Göbbels Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
440 Evelien Hooijman Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 400m
800m
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 800m
441 Dieuwertje Kok Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 100m
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
442 Kato Leusink Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 100m
200m
100mH
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
443 Judith Rasch Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen Zweedse
444 Moniek Stijvers Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
445 Julia Arlotti Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
HSS
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - HSS Groep 2
446 Inez Bernard Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
447 Rosalie Breems Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
448 Sarah van Ekeris Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen Zweedse
449 Maaike Honig Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen 200m
400m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m
450 Marieke Mul Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
451 Robina Negenman Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
452 Josien Scheepens Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m
453 Nikki Taag Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
454 Josi Thunnissen Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100m
455 Nienke Veerkamp Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1
456 Fay Witte Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
457 Evelien Bos Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen Zweedse
Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
458 Josephine Kandeh Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mH
459 Emma Kok Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
460 Francien de Leeuw Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
461 Renske Pijnacker Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
462 Simone van...ookhuizen Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen 400m
800m
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 800m
463 Lotte Schrijver Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen 100m
400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m
465 Wendy Visser Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen 100mH
Kogel
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
466 Laura Zwaan Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200m
467 Lotte Braakman Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
468 Lotte van Diepen Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen 3000m
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - 3000mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
469 Jasmijn de Jong Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
470 Leonie Wierenga Vsen - SAV - SAV Vrouwen 400m
800m
100mH
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 800mVrouw - 100mH
471 Hieke Böhm Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 800m
Discus
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Di...s Groep 1
472 Juliette Pluimert Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
473 Anneloes Pluimert Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 100mH
Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
474 Laurien va...Coevering Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 100m
Vrouw - 100m
475 Lotte van Stijn Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
476 Annemarie ten Kate Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
477 Lianne Daan Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200m
478 Carmen Oosterkamp Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
479 Tessa van Kesteren Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
480 Theo Danes Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 110mH
Man - 110mH