Inschrijvingen Senioren 3e Divisie Poule 12 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team Team punten
1240 Michen Biesaart Msen - ARV Ilion 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m ARV Ilion Mannen 1205
1241 Ron Legemaate Msen - ARV Ilion 1500m
Msen - 1500m ARV Ilion Mannen 454
1242 Gijs van Male Msen - ARV Ilion 4x100m
ARV Ilion Mannen 0
1243 Jerwin Pouwelse Msen - ARV Ilion 400m
400mH
4x100m
Msen - 400mMsen - 400mH ARV Ilion Mannen 1274
1244 Tiago Smithuis Msen - ARV Ilion 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
Msen - Speer groep 1Msen - Hoog ARV Ilion Mannen 442
1245 Koen Stapel Msen - ARV Ilion Kogel
Polshoog
Ver
Msen - Kogel groep 1Msen - PolshoogMsen - Ver groep 2 ARV Ilion Mannen 1064
1246 Marnix Baelde Msen - AV Sparta 1500m
Msen - 1500m AV Sparta Mannen 609
1247 Thijs van Daal Msen - AV Sparta 1500m
Msen - 1500m AV Sparta Mannen 0
1248 Kevin Deur Msen - AV Sparta 200m
4x100m
Msen - 200m AV Sparta Mannen 732
1249 Netanel Dorothea Msen - AV Sparta 100m
400m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m AV Sparta Mannen 747
1250 Brett Duff Msen - AV Sparta 100m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - Ver groep 2 AV Sparta Mannen 627
1251 Martijn Geerts Msen - AV Sparta 400mH
Hoog
Ver
Msen - 400mHMsen - HoogMsen - Ver groep 1 AV Sparta Mannen 1179
1252 Thijs Meershoek Msen - AV Sparta Speer
Msen - Speer groep 1 AV Sparta Mannen 620
1253 Jorick Melgers Msen - AV Sparta Kogel
Polshoog
Msen - Kogel groep 2Msen - Polshoog AV Sparta Mannen 673
1254 Joren Oosterlaken Msen - AV Sparta 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m AV Sparta Mannen 765
1255 Ivo Willemsen Msen - AV Sparta Speer
Kogel
Msen - Speer groep 2Msen - Kogel groep 1 AV Sparta Mannen 654
1256 Jeffrey W...sodikromo Msen - AV Sparta 200m
Msen - 200m AV Sparta Mannen 0
1257 Niels Boonstra Msen - AV Statina 100m
4x100m
Hoog
Msen - 100mMsen - Hoog AV Statina Mannen 1160
1258 Bart Boonstra Msen - AV Statina Speer
Ver
Msen - Speer groep 1Msen - Ver groep 2 AV Statina Mannen 0
1259 Koen van Dijk Msen - AV Statina 200m
4x100m
Kogel
Msen - 200mMsen - Kogel groep 1 AV Statina Mannen 628
1260 Lex Favrin Msen - AV Statina 200m
400mH
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mH AV Statina Mannen 397
1262 Hend de Jager Msen - AV Statina 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m AV Statina Mannen 565
1263 Vincent Roke Msen - AV Statina 100m
Msen - 100m AV Statina Mannen 0
1264 Rutger van...altbommel Msen - AV Statina 1500m
Msen - 1500m AV Statina Mannen 381
1265 Pasquenel Sohilait Msen - AV Statina Speer
Kogel
Msen - Speer groep 2Msen - Kogel groep 2 AV Statina Mannen 792
1266 Siebe Steehouder Msen - AV Statina 4x100m
Ver
Msen - Ver groep 1 AV Statina Mannen 498
1267 Jordin Bijlstra Msen - AV Zuidwal 1500m
Msen - 1500m AV Zuidwal Mannen 484
1268 Max Duys Msen - AV Zuidwal Speer
Ver
Msen - Speer groep 1Msen - Ver groep 2 AV Zuidwal Mannen 388
1269 Anton Hilhorst Msen - AV Zuidwal 100m
200m
Speer
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - Speer groep 2 AV Zuidwal Mannen 587
1270 Chakir Ib... El Farok Msen - AV Zuidwal 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m AV Zuidwal Mannen 741
1271 Jelle Kriek Msen - AV Zuidwal 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m AV Zuidwal Mannen 0
1272 Julian Krijnen Msen - AV Zuidwal 400mH
4x100m
Msen - 400mH AV Zuidwal Mannen 569
1273 Ken Leunissen Msen - AV Zuidwal 200m
4x100m
Msen - 200m AV Zuidwal Mannen 758
1274 Yannick van der Wouw Msen - AV Zuidwal 100m
Hoog
Msen - 100mMsen - Hoog AV Zuidwal Mannen 444
1275 Jefry el Bhwash Msen - AV `40 Hoog
Msen - Hoog AV `40 Mannen 394
1276 Philip Boot Msen - AV `40 400m
4x100m
Polshoog
Msen - 400mMsen - Polshoog AV `40 Mannen 649
1277 Daan Jeucken Msen - AV `40 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m AV `40 Mannen 1217
1278 Stan van der Salm Msen - AV `40 4x100m
Speer
Ver
Msen - Speer groep 1Msen - Ver groep 2 AV `40 Mannen 692
1279 Roan Wulff Msen - AV `40 100m
4x100m
Kogel
Msen - 100mMsen - Kogel groep 2 AV `40 Mannen 360
1280 Rik Van der Zwan Msen - AV `40 200m
Ver
Msen - 200mMsen - Ver groep 1
1281 Daan Bakker Msen - Avantri 100m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - Ver groep 1 Avantri Mannen Team 2 418
1282 Bor van den Berg Msen - Avantri 400mH
Hoog
Ver
Msen - 400mHMsen - HoogMsen - Ver groep 2 Avantri Mannen Team 2 1375
1283 Dennis Buys Msen - Avantri 200m
400mH
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mH Avantri Mannen Team 1 570
1284 Branco van Driest Msen - Avantri 400m
4x100m
Speer
Msen - 400mMsen - Speer groep 2 Avantri Mannen Team 2 707
1285 Lukasz Hamel Msen - Avantri 100m
4x100m
Kogel
Msen - 100mMsen - Kogel groep 2 Avantri Mannen Team 2 0
1286 Jeroen van Harmelen Msen - Avantri 1500m
4x100m
Speer
Msen - 1500mMsen - Speer groep 1 Avantri Mannen Team 2 1053
1287 David Hoek Msen - Avantri 1500m
4x100m
Msen - 1500m Avantri Mannen Team 1 500
1288 Natnael Meij Msen - Avantri 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m Avantri Mannen Team 2 457
1290 Mischa Rook Msen - Avantri 4x100m
Hoog
Polshoog
Msen - HoogMsen - Polshoog Avantri Mannen Team 1 748
1291 Xander de Ruiter Msen - Avantri Speer
Kogel
Msen - Speer groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 1 Avantri Mannen Team 1 1031
1292 Vincent Uilenberg Msen - Avantri
1293 Luuk van der Velde Msen - Avantri 100m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - Ver groep 1 Avantri Mannen Team 1 784
1294 Mark van der Velde Msen - Avantri 200m
Polshoog
Msen - 200mMsen - Polshoog Avantri Mannen Team 2 304
1295 Tobias Versteeg Msen - Avantri 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m Avantri Mannen Team 1 612
1296 Rob Zwijnenburg Msen - Avantri Kogel
Msen - Kogel groep 1 Avantri Mannen Team 2 523
1297 Camiel Kruiswijk Msen - BAV 1500m
4x100m
Msen - 1500m BAV Mannen 625
1298 Koen Roskamp Msen - BAV 100m
400mH
Speer
Msen - 100mMsen - 400mHMsen - Speer groep 2 BAV Mannen 1885
1299 Niels Sitters Msen - BAV 200m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 200mMsen - Ver groep 1 BAV Mannen 380
1300 Wessel Terpstra Msen - BAV 400m
4x100m
Kogel
Msen - 400mMsen - Kogel groep 2 BAV Mannen 761
1301 Bas van der Vuurst Msen - BAV Hoog
Polshoog
Ver
Msen - HoogMsen - PolshoogMsen - Ver groep 2 BAV Mannen 1489
1302 Thom van der Wouden Msen - BAV 100m
400m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m BAV Mannen 0
1303 David van den Berg Msen - Fit 1500m
Kogel
Msen - 1500mMsen - Kogel groep 1 Fit Mannen 290
1304 Aloïs Bode Msen - Fit 1500m
Msen - 1500m Fit Mannen 626
1305 Daan van d...Coevering Msen - Fit Speer
Ver
Msen - Speer groep 2Msen - Ver groep 2 Fit Mannen 0
1306 Stephan Demmendal Msen - Fit Hoog
Ver
Msen - HoogMsen - Ver groep 1 Fit Mannen 864
1307 Jeroen Dollé Msen - Fit 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m Fit Mannen 0
1308 Simon van der Horst Msen - Fit 100m
400m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m Fit Mannen 1392
1309 Thijs Hunink Msen - Fit 100m
400mH
Msen - 100mMsen - 400mH Fit Mannen 0
1310 Wouter Oe Msen - Fit 200m
4x100m
Msen - 200m Fit Mannen 612
1311 Tim de Reuver Msen - Fit 200m
4x100m
Msen - 200m Fit Mannen 0
1312 Sander de Rijke Msen - Fit Speer
Kogel
Polshoog
Msen - Speer groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 2Msen - Polshoog Fit Mannen 1304
1313 Lars Adriaanse Msen - Haag 4x100m
Ver
Msen - Ver groep 2 Haag Atletiek Mannen 539
1314 Victor Boogers Msen - Haag 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Haag Atletiek Mannen 0
1316 Issam Er Rabhi Msen - Haag 1500m
Msen - 1500m Haag Atletiek Mannen 614
1317 Jurriaan de Rijk Msen - Haag 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m Haag Atletiek Mannen 733
1318 Gurmukh Sahans Msen - Haag Speer
Kogel
Msen - Speer groep 2Msen - Kogel groep 2 Haag Atletiek Mannen 1060
1319 Maikel Schouten Msen - Haag Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Haag Atletiek Mannen 673
1320 Chris Verploegh Msen - Haag Kogel
Hoog
Msen - Kogel groep 1Msen - Hoog Haag Atletiek Mannen 540
1321 Wouter Vr...wenvelder Msen - Haag 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Haag Atletiek Mannen 1388
1322 Wouter Zandee Msen - Haag 1500m
400mH
Msen - 1500mMsen - 400mH Haag Atletiek Mannen 640
1323 Ruben Bijlsma Msen - Leiden 100m
4x100m
Hoog
Msen - 100mMsen - Hoog Leiden Atletiek Mannen 955
1324 Tim Brouw...de Koning Msen - Leiden 1500m
Msen - 1500m Leiden Atletiek Mannen 455
1325 Frank Gelens Msen - Leiden 200m
Kogel
Polshoog
Msen - 200mMsen - Kogel groep 2Msen - Polshoog Leiden Atletiek Mannen 1030
1326 Jesper Hout Msen - Leiden Speer
Msen - Speer groep 2 Leiden Atletiek Mannen 543
1327 Paul Kivit Msen - Leiden 1500m
Msen - 1500m Leiden Atletiek Mannen 0
1328 Joost Koet Msen - Leiden Ver
Msen - Ver groep 2 Leiden Atletiek Mannen 0
1329 Christiaan Mastop Msen - Leiden 200m
4x100m
Msen - 200m Leiden Atletiek Mannen 0
1330 Martijn van Velzen Msen - Leiden 400m
Msen - 400m Leiden Atletiek Mannen 0
1331 Roy Winiarczyk Msen - Leiden 100m
4x100m
Msen - 100m Leiden Atletiek Mannen 0
1332 Kevin Winiarczyk Msen - Leiden 4x100m
Ver
Msen - Ver groep 1 Leiden Atletiek Mannen 532
1333 Garoun Bannink Msen - PAC 100m
Speer
Msen - 100mMsen - Speer groep 2 PAC Mannen 0
1334 Alexander Brons Msen - PAC 1500m
Speer
Msen - 1500mMsen - Speer groep 1 PAC Mannen 377
1335 Kevin Versprille Msen - PAC 100m
400m
1500m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400mMsen - 1500m PAC Mannen 1016
1336 Tim Vogel Msen - PAC 200m
400m
Ver
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - Ver groep 2 PAC Mannen 1633
1337 Albert van de Bedum Msen - Spark 1500m
Msen - 1500m Spark Mannen 0
1338 Matthijs den Boer Msen - Spark 200m
400m
4x100m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m Spark Mannen 1261
1339 Kylian Dokter Msen - Spark 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
Msen - Speer groep 1Msen - Hoog Spark Mannen 1314
1340 Koen van d...Meiracker Msen - Spark 400mH
4x100m
Msen - 400mH Spark Mannen 0
1341 Tom van de...Meiracker Msen - Spark 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
Msen - Kogel groep 2Msen - Ver groep 1 Spark Mannen 448
1342 Mark Pedersen Msen - Spark Kogel
Polshoog
Msen - Kogel groep 1Msen - Polshoog Spark Mannen 1102
1343 Maurice van Vugt Msen - Spark 1500m
Msen - 1500m Spark Mannen 416
1344 Vincent Wodtke Msen - Spark 100m
Msen - 100m Spark Mannen 0
1345 Rafael Bouts Msen - U-Track 400m
4x100m
Speer
Msen - 400mMsen - Speer groep 2 U-Track Mannen 706
1346 Shaquille Brahm Msen - U-Track 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m U-Track Mannen 706
1347 Marten Giezeman Msen - U-Track Hoog
Msen - Hoog U-Track Mannen 540
1348 Helge Giezeman Msen - U-Track Speer
Kogel
Msen - Speer groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 1 U-Track Mannen 1020
1349 Hanad van Haren Msen - U-Track 1500m
Msen - 1500m U-Track Mannen 797
1350 Bram van Hastenberg Msen - U-Track 200m
400mH
Kogel
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mHMsen - Kogel groep 2 U-Track Mannen 0
1351 Mojalefa Kloprogge Msen - U-Track 1500m
Msen - 1500m U-Track Mannen 0
1352 Wu Li Msen - U-Track 400m
Ver
Msen - 400mMsen - Ver groep 2 U-Track Mannen 0
1353 Justin Raijmakers Msen - U-Track 100m
4x100m
Msen - 100m U-Track Mannen 0
1354 Manuel Sanchez Msen - U-Track Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog U-Track Mannen 528
1355 Indy Wekker Msen - U-Track 4x100m
Ver
Msen - Ver groep 1 U-Track Mannen 632
1356 Jeroen Schouten Msen - VS97 Kogel
Msen - Kogel groep 1 Voorschoten `97 Mannen 0
1357 Teun Wilde Msen - VS97 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Voorschoten `97 Mannen 1366
1358 Ties Wilde Msen - VS97 100m
Kogel
Hoog
Msen - 100mMsen - Kogel groep 2Msen - Hoog Voorschoten `97 Mannen 890
1359 Marloes Abbink Vsen - Almere `81 Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 1 Almere `81 Vrouwen 530
1360 Els Brouwer Vsen - Almere `81 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m Almere `81 Vrouwen 506
1361 Sanne van Drunen Vsen - Almere `81 400mH
HSS
Vsen - 400mHVsen - HSS groep 1 Almere `81 Vrouwen 1325
1362 Tamara Graat Vsen - Almere `81 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Almere `81 Vrouwen 1205
1363 Emmy van Maurik Vsen - Almere `81 4x100m
Almere `81 Vrouwen 0
1364 Fiona Mirea Vsen - Almere `81 3000m
Vsen - 3000m Almere `81 Vrouwen 329
1365 Robin van Sallandt Vsen - Almere `81 800m
Hoog
Vsen - 800mVsen - Hoog Almere `81 Vrouwen 1392
1366 Sabine Schaapherder Vsen - Almere `81 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 1Vsen - Kogel groep 2 Almere `81 Vrouwen 602
1367 Annick Steenman Vsen - Almere `81 800m
HSS
Vsen - 800mVsen - HSS groep 2 Almere `81 Vrouwen 0
1368 Lotte Visser Vsen - Almere `81 100m
4x100m
Vsen - 100m Almere `81 Vrouwen 0
1369 Mieke Brinkman Vsen - ARV Ilion 4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - Hoog ARV Ilion Vrouwen 726
1370 Tamara Eleonora Vsen - ARV Ilion 100m
4x100m
Speer
Vsen - 100mVsen - Speer groep 1 ARV Ilion Vrouwen 1137
1371 Annemarie Jacobs Vsen - ARV Ilion 3000m
Vsen - 3000m ARV Ilion Vrouwen 0
1372 Karlijn van Lierop Vsen - ARV Ilion 400m
Vsen - 400m ARV Ilion Vrouwen 567
1373 Marije van...on-Langen Vsen - ARV Ilion Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 2 ARV Ilion Vrouwen 0
1374 Nadia Marzguioui Vsen - ARV Ilion 200m
4x100m
Vsen - 200m ARV Ilion Vrouwen 0
1375 Elianne van der Valk Vsen - ARV Ilion 800m
3000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m ARV Ilion Vrouwen 881
1376 Lysette Wanders Vsen - ARV Ilion 400mH
4x100m
HSS
Vsen - 400mHVsen - HSS groep 1 ARV Ilion Vrouwen 819
1377 Taru van der Zijde Vsen - ARV Ilion 200m
Kogel
Vsen - 200mVsen - Kogel groep 1 ARV Ilion Vrouwen 998
1378 Lisanne Cock Vsen - AV Phoenix 400m
4x100m
HSS
Vsen - 400mVsen - HSS groep 2 AV Phoenix Vrouwen 698
1379 Jill de Gier Vsen - AV Phoenix 3000m
Speer
Hoog
Vsen - 3000mVsen - Speer groep 1Vsen - Hoog AV Phoenix Vrouwen 1871
1380 Marieke Gimbel Vsen - AV Phoenix 800m
4x100m
Kogel
Vsen - 800mVsen - Kogel groep 2 AV Phoenix Vrouwen 292
1381 Jip Lensink Vsen - AV Phoenix 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m AV Phoenix Vrouwen 1282
1382 Inge van 't Veer Vsen - AV Phoenix 800m
400mH
4x100m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 400mH AV Phoenix Vrouwen 1063
1383 Yara Baan Vsen - AV Sparta 3000m
Vsen - 3000m AV Sparta Vrouwen 369
1384 Vera van den Haak Vsen - AV Sparta 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m AV Sparta Vrouwen 1454
1385 Denise Jol Vsen - AV Sparta 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 2 AV Sparta Vrouwen 1081
1386 Shaymey Leito Vsen - AV Sparta 100m
4x100m
Vsen - 100m AV Sparta Vrouwen 0
1387 Marie Matzdorf Vsen - AV Sparta 800m
4x100m
Vsen - 800m AV Sparta Vrouwen 553
1388 Zoë Vianen Vsen - AV Sparta Hoog
Vsen - Hoog AV Sparta Vrouwen 550
1389 Eva Bartholomeus Vsen - AV Statina 800m
4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - 800mVsen - Hoog AV Statina Vrouwen 458
1390 Ruby den Besten Vsen - AV Statina 200m
4x100m
HSS
Vsen - 200mVsen - HSS groep 1 AV Statina Vrouwen 1016
1391 Veri Gutte Vsen - AV Statina 4x100m
AV Statina Vrouwen 0
1392 Julie van Riel Vsen - AV Statina 3000m
Vsen - 3000m AV Statina Vrouwen 335
1393 Anke Veluwenkamp Vsen - AV Statina Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 1 AV Statina Vrouwen 1057
1394 Jamie Verweij Vsen - AV Statina 100m
400mH
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400mH AV Statina Vrouwen 919
1395 Rivka van der Water Vsen - AV Statina 200m
400m
4x100m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m AV Statina Vrouwen 496
1396 Rosalie Baak Vsen - AV Zuidwal 800m
4x100m
HSS
Vsen - 800mVsen - HSS groep 2 AV Zuidwal Vrouwen 921
1397 Tessa Harderwijk Vsen - AV Zuidwal 400m
4x100m
Kogel
Vsen - 400mVsen - Kogel groep 1 AV Zuidwal Vrouwen 989
1398 Margriet Hilhorst Vsen - AV Zuidwal 400mH
Speer
Hoog
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - Hoog AV Zuidwal Vrouwen 1841
1399 Jose Hilh...st-Damsma Vsen - AV Zuidwal 3000m
Speer
Vsen - 3000mVsen - Speer groep 1 AV Zuidwal Vrouwen 169
1400 Jessica Nieweg Vsen - AV Zuidwal 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m AV Zuidwal Vrouwen 1048
1401 Iris Wijkhuijzen Vsen - AV Zuidwal 100m
4x100m
Vsen - 100m AV Zuidwal Vrouwen 0
1402 Robin Beijer Vsen - AV `40 100m
800m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 800m AV `40 Vrouwen 0
1403 Margot den Breejen Vsen - AV `40 3000m
Vsen - 3000m AV `40 Vrouwen 284
1405 Amber Kroon Vsen - AV `40 400m
Vsen - 400m AV `40 Vrouwen 0
1406 Lisa Meijndert Vsen - AV `40 400m
3000m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 3000m AV `40 Vrouwen 627
1407 Aniek Sips Vsen - AV `40 800m
4x100m
Vsen - 800m AV `40 Vrouwen 661
1409 Larissa Smit Vsen - AV `40 400mH
4x100m
Vsen - 400mH AV `40 Vrouwen 612
1410 Céline Smit Vsen - AV `40 Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 1 AV `40 Vrouwen 408
1411 Saana Taal Vsen - AV `40 Speer
HSS
Vsen - Speer groep 1Vsen - HSS groep 2 AV `40 Vrouwen 545
1412 Cheryl Tevreden Vsen - AV `40 200m
Hoog
Vsen - 200mVsen - Hoog AV `40 Vrouwen 550
1413 Saskia Zwaard Vsen - AV `40 200m
4x100m
HSS
Vsen - 200mVsen - HSS groep 1 AV `40 Vrouwen 1327
1414 Dorenda Zwaard Vsen - AV `40 100m
4x100m
Vsen - 100m AV `40 Vrouwen 572
1415 Iris van Dorp Vsen - AV `47 Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 2 AV `47 Vrouwen 0
1416 Iris Goedhart Vsen - AV `47 3000m
Vsen - 3000m AV `47 Vrouwen 0
1417 Evita Hoogeveen Vsen - AV `47 800m
3000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m AV `47 Vrouwen 1177
1418 Joyce Kraaijenbrink Vsen - AV `47 200m
400mH
4x100m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mH AV `47 Vrouwen 1271
1419 Rinka Kranenburg Vsen - AV `47 100m
400m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m AV `47 Vrouwen 1207
1420 Tara van Spronsen Vsen - AV `47 4x100m
HSS
Vsen - HSS groep 1 AV `47 Vrouwen 0
1421 Anniek Uitenbroek Vsen - AV `47 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m AV `47 Vrouwen 0
1423 Anouschka de Waal Vsen - AV `47 Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 1Vsen - Kogel groep 1 AV `47 Vrouwen 1259
1424 Emma Zaad Vsen - AV `47 Hoog
HSS
Vsen - HoogVsen - HSS groep 2 AV `47 Vrouwen 1165
1425 Astrid van der Born Vsen - Avantri 800m
3000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m Avantri Vrouwen Team 1 537
1426 Eline Brand Vsen - Avantri
1427 Laurene Brobbel Vsen - Avantri
1428 Vera Hilgeman Vsen - Avantri 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Avantri Vrouwen Team 2 244
1429 Patricia d...Jong-Veer Vsen - Avantri 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Avantri Vrouwen Team 1 753
1430 Til van Klaren Vsen - Avantri
1431 Iris van Leeuwen Vsen - Avantri 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Avantri Vrouwen Team 1 0
1432 Feline Molenaar Vsen - Avantri 200m
4x100m
Vsen - 200m Avantri Vrouwen Team 2 710
1433 Carolien de Pater Vsen - Avantri 400m
4x100m
Kogel
Vsen - 400mVsen - Kogel groep 2 Avantri Vrouwen Team 1 1118
1434 Jessica de Pater Vsen - Avantri 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 1Vsen - Kogel groep 1 Avantri Vrouwen Team 1 0
1435 Rowena Spelt Vsen - Avantri 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 1Vsen - Kogel groep 1 Avantri Vrouwen Team 2 1030
1436 Jaime van Tuijl Vsen - Avantri
1437 Marit Vente Vsen - Avantri 400m
4x100m
Vsen - 400m Avantri Vrouwen Team 2 371
1438 Maaike Waterreus Vsen - Avantri Speer
HSS
Vsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - HSS groep 1 Avantri Vrouwen Team 1 1038
1439 Josephine ...n der Wel Vsen - Avantri 800m
Vsen - 800m Avantri Vrouwen Team 2 420
1440 Daniëlle Wooning Vsen - Avantri 400mH
Hoog
HSS
Vsen - 400mHVsen - HoogVsen - HSS groep 1 Avantri Vrouwen Team 2 1817
1441 Marillion ...ijnenburg Vsen - Avantri 400mH
4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Hoog Avantri Vrouwen Team 1 1253
1442 Emma van de Beek Vsen - BAV 200m
400m
HSS
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - HSS groep 1 BAV Vrouwen 1162
1443 Lotte Bleijerveld Vsen - BAV 200m
Hoog
Vsen - 200mVsen - Hoog BAV Vrouwen 1074
1445 Julie Heij Vsen - BAV Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 2 BAV Vrouwen 992
1446 Sabien Hilhorst Vsen - BAV 800m
400mH
HSS
Vsen - 800mVsen - 400mHVsen - HSS groep 2 BAV Vrouwen 1123
1448 Amber van Elk Vsen - Leiden 800m
Vsen - 800m Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen 668
1449 Emma Gommers Vsen - Leiden 200m
4x100m
Vsen - 200m Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen 569
1450 Lorraine Gonizzi Vsen - Leiden 400mH
4x100m
Kogel
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Kogel groep 2 Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen 662
1451 Ivanka Hogervorst Vsen - Leiden 400m
Vsen - 400m Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen 0
1452 Mariska Kaptein Vsen - Leiden 100m
HSS
Vsen - 100mVsen - HSS groep 2 Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen 1189
1453 Amal Maatoug Vsen - Leiden Speer
Vsen - Speer groep 1 Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen 522
1454 Melanie Overmars Vsen - Leiden 4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen 615
1455 Eline Roskam Vsen - Leiden 800m
Vsen - 800m Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen 0
1456 Tiffany Smit Vsen - Leiden 100m
200m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 400m Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen 628
1457 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Vsen - Leiden Speer
Vsen - Speer groep 2 Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen 0
1458 Froukje van der Veen Vsen - Leiden 4x100m
Kogel
Vsen - Kogel groep 1 Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen 414
1459 Cathelijn Waaijer Vsen - Leiden 3000m
Vsen - 3000m Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen 498
1460 Jeanine Bakx Vsen - PAC Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 1Vsen - Kogel groep 1 PAC Vrouwen 533
1461 Stephanie Bouman Vsen - PAC 200m
Kogel
HSS
Vsen - 200mVsen - Kogel groep 2Vsen - HSS groep 1 PAC Vrouwen 1189
1462 Amber Hermse Vsen - PAC Speer
Hoog
Vsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - Hoog PAC Vrouwen 550
1465 Marije Verstegen Vsen - SC Reeuwijk 200m
Speer
HSS
Vsen - 200mVsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - HSS groep 1 SC Reeuwijk Vrouwen 1177
1466 Elise Audier Vsen - Spark 200m
4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - 200mVsen - Hoog Spark Vrouwen 1343
1467 Ilsa Brooijmans Vsen - Spark 400mH
HSS
Vsen - 400mHVsen - HSS groep 1 Spark Vrouwen 1170
1468 Fabienne de Cloe Vsen - Spark 800m
HSS
Vsen - 800mVsen - HSS groep 2 Spark Vrouwen 416
1469 Sem Dreier Gligoor Vsen - Spark 800m
Vsen - 800m Spark Vrouwen 0
1470 Kim Groot Vsen - Spark 200m
4x100m
Speer
Vsen - 200mVsen - Speer groep 1 Spark Vrouwen 0
1471 Lara Hubenet Vsen - Spark Kogel
Vsen - Kogel groep 2 Spark Vrouwen 0
1472 Julia van Kints Vsen - Spark 100m
400m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m Spark Vrouwen 1104
1473 Ivana Reintke Vsen - Spark Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 1 Spark Vrouwen 1202
1474 Isabel Veldhoen Vsen - Spark 400m
4x100m
Vsen - 400m Spark Vrouwen 0
1475 Sterre Buijs Vsen - VAV 100m
200m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 400m VAV Vrouwen 2000
1476 Joanne Drost Vsen - VAV 3000m
Vsen - 3000m VAV Vrouwen 0
1477 Maijke Huibers Vsen - VAV 4x100m
Kogel
Vsen - Kogel groep 1 VAV Vrouwen 455
1478 Maaike de Louw Vsen - VAV 800m
Vsen - 800m VAV Vrouwen 0
1479 Djanne van...er Schaaf Vsen - VAV 400mH
Hoog
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Hoog VAV Vrouwen 1458
1480 Cheyenne Spies Vsen - VAV 4x100m
Speer
Vsen - Speer groep 1 VAV Vrouwen 0
1481 Nathalie de Vries Vsen - VAV 800m
3000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m VAV Vrouwen 987
1482 Amy van de Werken Vsen - VAV 100m
Speer
HSS
Vsen - 100mVsen - Speer groep 2Vsen - HSS groep 2 VAV Vrouwen 908
1483 Dunya van Zanten Vsen - VAV 200m
4x100m
Vsen - 200m VAV Vrouwen 0
1484 Sterre van... Zuidwind Vsen - VAV 4x100m
VAV Vrouwen 0