Inschrijvingen 3e Medaillewedstrijd




Snr Naam Startgroep Categorie
655 Tim van der Kooi AC TION JAB JJA
656 Rene van Benthem MPM JAB JJA
657 Andor Engelberts AC TION JAB JJB
658 Bram Klein Poelhuis AC TION JAB JJB
659 Bram van der Kooi AC TION JAB JJB
660 Kamiel Nekkers ATNY JAB JJB
661 Frank Seppenwoolde ATNY JAB JJB
662 Thom Smit ATNY JAB JJB
663 Leon ten Elshof Haaksbergen JAB JJB
664 Willem Boerman AV Rijssen JAB JJB
667 Niels Dennekamp AV Rijssen JAB JJB
668 Mathijs van Benthem MPM JAB JJB
669 Milo Lammertink MPM JAB JJB
670 Jasper Leverink MPM JAB JJB
671 Nick Zweers MPM JAB JJB
672 Quinten van den Berg AAV SISU JC-1 JJC
673 Guus Dierink AAV SISU JC-1 JJC
674 Nick Ehrenhard AAV SISU JC-1 JJC
675 Sven Ehrenhard AAV SISU JC-1 JJC
676 Wiebe Kokenberg AAV SISU JC-1 JJC
677 Thijmen Stam AAV SISU JC-1 JJC
678 Youri Webbink AAV SISU JC-1 JJC
679 Niek Damink AC TION JC-1 JJC
680 Jesse Mulder AC TION JC-1 JJC
681 Milan Veenstra AC TION JC-1 JJC
682 Iwan Wever AC TION JC-1 JJC
683 Ruben Hoekman ACO JC-1 JJC
684 Tijmen Maathuis ACO JC-1 JJC
685 Rutger ten Brinke ATNY JC-2 JJC
686 Joran Klumperman ATNY JC-2 JJC
687 Jonas Phijffers ATNY JC-2 JJC
688 Wouter Seppenwoolde ATNY JC-2 JJC
689 Casper Timmer ATNY JC-2 JJC
690 Tjomme Knipping AV Goor `75 JC-2 JJC
691 Roy Schol... van Mast AV Goor `75 JC-2 JJC
692 Luca Walhof AV Goor `75 JC-2 JJC
693 Ruben van Sark Haaksbergen JC-2 JJC
694 Machiel Smith Spurt `88 JC-2 JJC
695 Bjorn Kottink MPM JC-2 JJC
696 Leon Spiekerman MPM JC-2 JJC
697 Tristan Bottenberg AAV SISU JD-2 JJD
698 Lex Bruggeman AAV SISU JD-2 JJD
699 Karsten van Dijk AAV SISU JD-2 JJD
700 Cars Bennink AC TION JD-2 JJD
701 Bas van Eijk AC TION JD-2 JJD
702 Mariijn K... Poelhuis AC TION JD-2 JJD
703 Maylan Nijhuis AC TION JD-2 JJD
704 Bas Rinket AC TION JD-2 JJD
705 Sven Siebelt AC TION JD-2 JJD
706 Jonne Maathuis ACO JD-2 JJD
707 Bjorn Bruinsma ATNY JD-1 JJD
708 Thijmen Knobben ATNY JD-1 JJD
709 Jan Rotink ATNY JD-1 JJD
710 Jesse Sloof ATNY JD-1 JJD
711 Jochem Spoolder ATNY JD-1 JJD
712 Ivan Hoogland Haaksbergen JD-1 JJD
713 Yannick ter Huurne Haaksbergen JD-1 JJD
714 Tijn Lansink Haaksbergen JD-1 JJD
715 Rik Slotboom Haaksbergen JD-1 JJD
716 Stan Wiggers Haaksbergen JD-1 JJD
717 Guus Bombeld AV Iphitos JD-2 JJD
718 Lars van Kempen AV Iphitos JD-2 JJD
719 Ruben Old...Riekerink AV Iphitos JD-2 JJD
720 Luca Seinen Spurt `88 JD-2 JJD
721 Jasper Veneman Spurt `88 JD-2 JJD
722 Otis Boswerger MPM JD-1 JJD
723 Thomas Huiskes MPM JD-1 JJD
724 Joost Leverink MPM JD-1 JJD
725 Lennert van der Wal MPM JD-1 JJD
726 Leon Wiedemeijer MPM JD-1 JJD
727 Gerben van Dijk AAV SISU JPA-3 JPA
728 Damian Hoetink AAV SISU JPA-3 JPA
729 Nathan Kleiker AAV SISU JPA-3 JPA
730 Thomas Koster AAV SISU JPA-3 JPA
731 Cavo van Mastrigt AAV SISU JPA-3 JPA
732 Mike Visser AAV SISU JPA-3 JPA
733 Jelle de Groot AC TION JPA-3 JPA
734 Jair Hop AC TION JPA-3 JPA
735 Jurre de Jonge AC TION JPA-3 JPA
736 Finn Korf AC TION JPA-3 JPA
737 Kasper Nijmeijer AC TION JPA-3 JPA
738 Jort Siebelt AC TION JPA-3 JPA
739 Seth Veldman AC TION JPA-3 JPA
740 Henrik Boomkamp ASV JPA-1 JPA
741 David Dinter ASV JPA-1 JPA
742 Casper Laninga ASV JPA-1 JPA
743 Wisse Reesing ASV JPA-1 JPA
744 Semmuel Verdouw ASV JPA-1 JPA
745 Wessel Koekkoek ACO JPA-3 JPA
746 Nout Meijer ACO JPA-3 JPA
747 Bo Woortmeijer ACO JPA-3 JPA
748 Jurre van Alst AV Archeus JPA-2 JPA
749 Wessel te Bokkel AV Archeus JPA-2 JPA
750 Thomas van Boven AV Archeus JPA-2 JPA
751 Tijl Grevers AV Archeus JPA-2 JPA
752 Thomas Hekman AV Archeus JPA-2 JPA
754 Jurre van der Kaaij AV Archeus JPA-2 JPA
755 Finn Migchelsen AV Archeus JPA-2 JPA
756 Leonardo ...Fernandes AV Archeus JPA-2 JPA
757 Delany Reurink AV Archeus JPA-2 JPA
758 Umut Yüksel AV Archeus JPA-2 JPA
759 Leon Dasselaar ATNY JPA-1 JPA
760 Maarten de Groot ATNY JPA-1 JPA
761 Thomas Knobben ATNY JPA-1 JPA
762 Jesse Kuipers ATNY JPA-1 JPA
763 Léroy Mensink ATNY JPA-1 JPA
765 Justin Braun Haaksbergen JPA-3 JPA
766 Jarno Heijnsdijk Haaksbergen JPA-3 JPA
767 Boaz Wieskamp Haaksbergen JPA-3 JPA
768 Fabian Bos AV Iphitos JPA-2 JPA
769 Daan Hulst AV Iphitos JPA-2 JPA
770 Job Riesewijk AV Iphitos JPA-2 JPA
771 Christiaan Righart AV Iphitos JPA-2 JPA
772 Matthijs Righart AV Iphitos JPA-2 JPA
773 Joep Scholten AV Iphitos JPA-2 JPA
774 Sem Smidt AV Iphitos JPA-2 JPA
775 Ben Van Der Waart AV Iphitos JPA-2 JPA
776 Teun Bijpost AV Rijssen JPA-1 JPA
777 Christian ten Brinke AV Rijssen JPA-1 JPA
778 Mart Nijland AV Rijssen JPA-1 JPA
779 Runar Slinkman AV Rijssen JPA-1 JPA
780 Gijs de Cloet MPM JPA-1 JPA
781 Quido Damhof MPM JPA-1 JPA
782 Daan van Dijk MPM JPA-1 JPA
783 Youri Hoolt MPM JPA-1 JPA
784 Sven Kosters MPM JPA-1 JPA
785 Lars Strikker MPM JPA-1 JPA
786 Sjoerd Verburg MPM JPA-1 JPA
787 Sam Meijerink AAV SISU JPB-2 JPB
788 Lucas Zwijnenberg AAV SISU JPB-2 JPB
789 Valentijn ...Apeldoorn AC TION JPB-2 JPB
790 Edward Koop AC TION JPB-2 JPB
791 Teun van der Veen AC TION JPB-2 JPB
792 Rien Boomkamp ASV JPB-2 JPB
793 Thies Koekkoek ACO JPB-2 JPB
794 Twan Grievink AV Archeus JPB-2 JPB
795 Vin Rengelink AV Archeus JPB-2 JPB
796 Bram Soer ATNY JPB-1 JPB
797 Mees van der Veen ATNY JPB-1 JPB
798 Lars Jansen AV Goor `75 JPB-2 JPB
799 Chris Doornhegge Haaksbergen JPB-1 JPB
800 Aaron Ooink Haaksbergen JPB-1 JPB
801 Teun Riesewijk AV Iphitos JPB-1 JPB
802 Bram Zuithof AV Iphitos JPB-1 JPB
803 Thijs Dorgelo Spurt `88 JPB-2 JPB
804 Nikolay Palyanov MPM JPB-1 JPB
805 Milan Reink MPM JPB-1 JPB
806 Tijmen Reink MPM JPB-1 JPB
807 Ramon Ruiz MPM JPB-1 JPB
808 Merijn Sc...kkenbroek MPM JPB-1 JPB
809 Teun Strikker MPM JPB-1 JPB
810 Sven Hardon AAV SISU JPC-2 JPC
811 Lesley Coker AC TION JPC-2 JPC
812 Willem van...r Heijden AC TION JPC-2 JPC
813 Sam Klein tuente AC TION JPC-2 JPC
814 Roan Meester AC TION JPC-2 JPC
815 Koen Wijma AC TION JPC-2 JPC
816 Gijs Dekker ACO JPC-2 JPC
817 Joep Dingemans AV Archeus JPC-1 JPC
818 Bart-Jan Pietersen AV Archeus JPC-1 JPC
819 Lars Teekman AV Archeus JPC-1 JPC
820 Mika Teekman AV Archeus JPC-1 JPC
822 Thomas Brouwer ATNY JPC-2 JPC
823 Coen Thomassen ATNY JPC-2 JPC
824 Lukan Groeneweg AV Goor `75 JPC-2 JPC
825 Sem Reijmer AV Goor `75 JPC-2 JPC
826 Thijmen Bos AV Iphitos JPC-1 JPC
827 Teun Kroezen AV Iphitos JPC-1 JPC
828 Jort Nieuwenhuis AV Iphitos JPC-1 JPC
829 Tobias Righart AV Iphitos JPC-1 JPC
830 Bob Scholten AV Iphitos JPC-1 JPC
831 Lukas van Etten Spurt `88 JPC-2 JPC
832 Hidde de Jonge Spurt `88 JPC-2 JPC
833 Giel Wachtmeester Spurt `88 JPC-2 JPC
834 Tiemen Damhof MPM JPC-1 JPC
835 Tom Kempers MPM JPC-1 JPC
836 Menno Pallast MPM JPC-1 JPC
837 Bram Strikker MPM JPC-1 JPC
838 Kayleigh Hammink AAV SISU MAB MJB
839 Lauraine Kolmschot AAV SISU MAB MJB
840 Lisanne van Es AC TION MAB MJB
841 Emma Halfman AAV SISU MC-2 MJC
842 Nikita Hammink AAV SISU MC-2 MJC
843 Inez van der Meulen AAV SISU MC-2 MJC
844 Hilde Slaghuis AAV SISU MC-2 MJC
845 Amber Smit AAV SISU MC-2 MJC
846 Myrthe Smit AAV SISU MC-2 MJC
847 Annemarie Gosselink AC TION MC-2 MJC
848 Lienke Hooiveld AC TION MC-2 MJC
849 Yrsa Goedvolk ASV MC-2 MJC
850 Cato Vervelde ASV MC-2 MJC
851 Madelief Luning ATNY MC-1 MJC
852 Sylvie Meesters ATNY MC-1 MJC
853 Liselot Nekkers ATNY MC-1 MJC
854 Dimphy Nieland ATNY MC-1 MJC
855 Jasmijn Postma ATNY MC-1 MJC
856 Estée Scheers ATNY MC-1 MJC
857 Veerle Telgenkamp ATNY MC-1 MJC
858 Kyra Wesselink ATNY MC-1 MJC
859 Lin Dijkhuis AV Iphitos MC-1 MJC
860 Yvet Haverkate AV Iphitos MC-1 MJC
861 Lisa Hulst AV Iphitos MC-1 MJC
862 Iris Nijmeijer AV Iphitos MC-1 MJC
863 Anne Bijpost AV Rijssen MC-2 MJC
864 Janne Nijhof MPM MC-2 MJC
865 Lena Nijhof MPM MC-2 MJC
866 Lieke Tjepkema MPM MC-2 MJC
867 Lucy Zweers MPM MC-2 MJC
868 Julia Baër AAV SISU MD-2 MJD
869 Britt Dirckinck AAV SISU MD-2 MJD
870 Damla Erdilal AAV SISU MD-2 MJD
871 Sam Schra AAV SISU MD-2 MJD
872 Nadia Wijdenes AAV SISU MD-2 MJD
873 Nicole van Duijl AC TION MD-1 MJD
874 Lisse Grashuis AC TION MD-1 MJD
875 Esmee Mulder AC TION MD-1 MJD
876 Emma frouk...Verschoor AC TION MD-1 MJD
877 Zoe Timme ASV MD-2 MJD
879 Marit Bouwman ACO MD-1 MJD
882 Elise Woertink ACO MD-1 MJD
883 Ilva van Brummen ATNY MD-1 MJD
884 Demi Hallink ATNY MD-1 MJD
885 Silke Huijssoon ATNY MD-1 MJD
886 Loes Koelman ATNY MD-1 MJD
887 Maud Schrijvers ATNY MD-1 MJD
888 Rome Grobbink Haaksbergen MD-2 MJD
889 Laurie Hulst AV Iphitos MD-1 MJD
890 Milou Olde Daalhuis AV Iphitos MD-1 MJD
891 Roos Scholten AV Iphitos MD-1 MJD
892 Marieke Welleweerd Spurt `88 MD-2 MJD
893 Luna Bouwmeester MPM MD-2 MJD
894 Sannah Damhof MPM MD-2 MJD
895 Esmay Quattrocchi MPM MD-2 MJD
896 Noortje Schothuis MPM MD-2 MJD
897 Kiara Smedes MPM MD-2 MJD
898 Celine Spinder MPM MD-2 MJD
899 Iris Wilms MPM MD-2 MJD
900 Jasmijn Wilms MPM MD-2 MJD
901 Finne Baër AAV SISU MPA-2 MPA
902 Kira Dirckinck AAV SISU MPA-2 MPA
903 Nathalie v...der Voort AAV SISU MPA-2 MPA
904 Margot van Bennekom AC TION MPA-1 MPA
905 Iris Derksen AC TION MPA-1 MPA
906 Evelien Gosselink AC TION MPA-1 MPA
907 Faye Hardon AC TION MPA-1 MPA
908 Nora Klein Tuente AC TION MPA-1 MPA
909 Eva Leemreijze AC TION MPA-1 MPA
910 Jente van der Meer AC TION MPA-1 MPA
911 Nikki Mulder AC TION MPA-1 MPA
912 Imani Taylor AC TION MPA-1 MPA
913 Wiep Seinen ACO MPA-1 MPA
914 Floor Willems ACO MPA-1 MPA
915 Fabienne Bentsink AV Archeus MPA-2 MPA
916 Myrthe Bloemendaal AV Archeus MPA-2 MPA
917 Merel van Boven AV Archeus MPA-2 MPA
918 Nikki ten Dolle AV Archeus MPA-2 MPA
919 Femke Nijrolder AV Archeus MPA-2 MPA
920 Maud Stronks AV Archeus MPA-2 MPA
921 Fleur Beuze ATNY MPA-2 MPA
922 Iris van Dijk ATNY MPA-2 MPA
923 Lynn Hallink ATNY MPA-2 MPA
924 Jolein Huijssoon ATNY MPA-2 MPA
925 Marlou Huijssoon ATNY MPA-2 MPA
926 Lynn Overmars ATNY MPA-2 MPA
928 Lieke Looman Haaksbergen MPA-1 MPA
929 Viënne Mulder AV Iphitos MPA-1 MPA
930 Ruth Roelofs AV Rijssen MPA-1 MPA
931 Suze Abbink Spurt `88 MPA-2 MPA
932 Huwaidah Haruna Spurt `88 MPA-2 MPA
933 Naomi Schotborg Spurt `88 MPA-2 MPA
934 Julia Smith Spurt `88 MPA-2 MPA
935 Bloeme Beersen MPM MPA-1 MPA
936 Kim ten Doeschot MPM MPA-1 MPA
938 Lara Kroeze MPM MPA-1 MPA
940 Kristina Palyanov MPM MPA-1 MPA
941 Carmen Posthuma MPM MPA-1 MPA
942 Emma Streutker MPM MPA-1 MPA
943 Aleida Mast AAV SISU MPB-1 MPB
944 Kyara Stuiver AAV SISU MPB-1 MPB
945 Melissa van Wallinga AAV SISU MPB-1 MPB
946 Minke Dost AC TION MPB-2 MPB
947 Janneke va...r Heijden AC TION MPB-2 MPB
948 Femke Grooters ASV MPB-1 MPB
949 Eva Jansen ASV MPB-1 MPB
950 Chelsey Fay Timme ASV MPB-1 MPB
952 Emma Duval ACO MPB-1 MPB
953 Lindy Kramer ACO MPB-1 MPB
954 Michelle Bentsink AV Archeus MPB-1 MPB
955 Imra van Engeland AV Archeus MPB-1 MPB
956 Amber te Lintum AV Archeus MPB-1 MPB
957 Carmen Bruinsma ATNY MPB-2 MPB
958 Roos Evers ATNY MPB-2 MPB
959 Lieke Hietland ATNY MPB-2 MPB
960 Kim Kurver ATNY MPB-2 MPB
961 Floor Vogelzang AV Goor `75 MPB-1 MPB
962 Karlijn Wolters AV Iphitos MPB-2 MPB
963 Lorissa Aufderhaar Spurt `88 MPB-2 MPB
964 Iris Veneman Spurt `88 MPB-2 MPB
965 Syriana Sharro MPM MPB-2 MPB
966 Alma Visser MPM MPB-2 MPB
967 Gwen Wiedemeijer MPM MPB-2 MPB
968 Suzanne Bokhove AAV SISU MPC-1 MPC
969 Filijne Stiggelbout AAV SISU MPC-1 MPC
970 Noor Wolfkamp AAV SISU MPC-1 MPC
971 Lieke Holterman AC TION MPC-1 MPC
972 Jasmijn Hulshoff AC TION MPC-1 MPC
973 Jetske de Jonge AC TION MPC-1 MPC
974 Sara Lammers AC TION MPC-1 MPC
975 Fleur van der Veen AC TION MPC-1 MPC
976 Lena de Vries AC TION MPC-1 MPC
977 Puk Wensing AC TION MPC-1 MPC
978 Liz te Nahuis ASV MPC-1 MPC
979 Yinthe Buitenkamp ACO MPC-1 MPC
980 Silke Idema ACO MPC-1 MPC
981 Marte de Groot AV Archeus MPC-1 MPC
982 Nine Kwerreveld AV Archeus MPC-1 MPC
983 Iris Olthof AV Archeus MPC-1 MPC
984 Fleur Aaltink ATNY MPC-2 MPC
985 Esmee Bruggeman ATNY MPC-2 MPC
986 Bibi van Geldere ATNY MPC-2 MPC
987 Manoah Kuipers ATNY MPC-2 MPC
988 Julia Seppenwoolde ATNY MPC-2 MPC
989 Eliv Tijhof ATNY MPC-2 MPC
990 Indy van Vree ATNY MPC-2 MPC
991 Stella Vogelzang AV Goor `75 MPC-2 MPC
992 Claire Smidt AV Iphitos MPC-2 MPC
993 Myrthe Wolters AV Iphitos MPC-2 MPC
994 Tess Meulman AV Rijssen MPC-2 MPC
995 Evelien Abbink Spurt `88 MPC-2 MPC
996 Evi ten Doeschot MPM MPC-2 MPC
997 Esmee Kosters MPM MPC-2 MPC
998 Lauren Posthuma MPM MPC-2 MPC
999 Julia Ruiz MPM MPC-2 MPC