Inschrijvingen 2e Medaillewedstrijden Groningen & Drenthe




Snr Naam Startgroep
1 Sven Ahlers JPMini - SPWS J mini+C groep 1
2 Samuel Hesling JPMini - Fivelstreek J mini+C groep 1
3 Sem Kaandorp JPC - SPWS J mini+C groep 1
4 Daan Kempkens JPMini - ATC `75 J mini+C groep 1
6 Luca Krul JPMini - SPWS J mini+C groep 1
7 Teun Lubberman JPC - SPWS J mini+C groep 1
8 Thijmen Misker JPMini - SPWS J mini+C groep 1
9 Levi Smit JPMini - SPWS J mini+C groep 1
10 Samuel Sturing JPC - AAC `61 J mini+C groep 1
11 Niek Thedinga JPMini - SPWS J mini+C groep 1
12 Matthijs Veldthuis JPMini - SPWS J mini+C groep 1
13 Alec Wennink JPC - SPWS J mini+C groep 1
14 Thorsten Zuidema JPC - SPWS J mini+C groep 1
15 Daan Barelds JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
16 Ties Beens JPA - AV Jahn II JPA groep 1
17 Thomas Berends JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
18 Christian ...n Bossche JPA - AV Jahn II JPA groep 1
19 Olav Clobus JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
20 Sander Darmeveil JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
21 Tim Elferink JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
22 Nico de Groot JPA - Fivelstreek JPA groep 1
23 Martin Kiewiet JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
24 Denzel Nieuwenkamp JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
25 Thijs Penning JPA - AV Aquilo JPA groep 1
26 Collin Streunding JPA - AV Aquilo JPA groep 1
27 Niels Venema JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
28 Rowan Wiechers JPA - AV Jahn II JPA groep 1
29 Daniel van...Wijngaard JPA - AV Aquilo JPA groep 1
30 Matthijs Beukers JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
31 Finn Blokzijl JPA - HAC `63 JPA groep 2
32 Micah Djababoe JPA - HAC `63 JPA groep 2
33 Ruben Eefting JPA - HAC `63 JPA groep 2
34 Jaden Houdegle JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
35 Roan Jones JPA - HAC `63 JPA groep 2
36 Tim ten Kate JPA - HAC `63 JPA groep 2
37 Sebanya Kwakkenbos JPA - HAC `63 JPA groep 2
38 Nathan van Ooijen JPA - HAC `63 JPA groep 2
39 Lorens Reumer JPA - HAC `63 JPA groep 2
40 Tom Van Ruiten JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
41 Luuk Schoenmakers JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
42 Lars Tessels JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
43 Jari van der Wal JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
44 Micah Wiering JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
45 Dean Amsing JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
46 Willem Berg JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
47 Tom de Greef JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
48 Adam Kanning JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
49 Tesse Kuper JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
50 Ylian Laarman JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
51 Ruben Oosterhof JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
52 Luuk Pranger JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
53 Mats Reitsma JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
54 Jorrit Schipper JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
55 Timo Tervoort JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
56 Jerrik Thalen JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
57 Manne Vlietstra JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
58 Timo de Vroome JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
59 Arnel Ahmetspahic JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
60 Robin Bos JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
61 Lasse Cnubben JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
62 Thijs van Dam JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
63 Yarne Dotinga JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
64 Mart Groenboom JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
65 Cuno Harmes JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
66 Tim Hermans JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
67 Jens Niemeijer JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
68 Robin Postma JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
69 Jeroen Sibeijn JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
70 Bas ter Steege JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
71 Martijn Thoen JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
72 Kaj Zwart JPA - Groningen JPA groep 4
73 Stijn van den Berg JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
74 Quinn van Dijk JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
75 Yuri van 't Hoog JPB - AAC `61 JPB groep 1
76 Thomas Hurley JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
77 Stijn Kats JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
78 Milan Kerstholt JPB - AAC `61 JPB groep 1
79 Aaron van Loo JPB - AV Aquilo JPB groep 1
80 Thijmen Lub JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
81 Sander Meijer JPB - AV Jahn II JPB groep 1
82 Rink Niemeijer JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
83 Xander Schippers JPB - AV Jahn II JPB groep 1
84 Nils ter Steege JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
85 Nathan Weishaupt JPB - AV Aquilo JPB groep 1
86 Niels Dragt JPB - SPWS JPB groep 2
87 Wes Jones JPB - HAC `63 JPB groep 2
88 Hugo Klein JPB - SPWS JPB groep 2
89 Milan Krul JPB - SPWS JPB groep 2
90 Brian Kuper JPB - ChiTA JPB groep 2
91 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen JPB - AV Feniks JPB groep 2
92 Jesse Pors JPB - ChiTA JPB groep 2
93 Joep Van Ruiten JPB - SPWS JPB groep 2
94 Tim Santing JPB - SPWS JPB groep 2
95 Tim Thedinga JPB - SPWS JPB groep 2
96 Tim Bos JPC - AV Jahn II J mini+C groep 2
97 Jurgen Eefting JPMini - HAC `63 J mini+C groep 2
98 Niels Eefting JPC - HAC `63 J mini+C groep 2
99 Remco Germs JPC - AV Jahn II J mini+C groep 2
100 Roan Hulshof JPC - AV Jahn II J mini+C groep 2
101 Jesse Leeuwerke JPC - AV Aquilo J mini+C groep 2
102 Remco Loer JPC - AV Aquilo J mini+C groep 2
103 Roan van Loo JPMini - AV Aquilo J mini+C groep 2
104 Jorrit Riemeijer JPMini - AV Aquilo J mini+C groep 2
105 Dennis Boersma IPC 20-M - Groningen JVB
106 Ralph Bruins IPC 20-M - SPWS JVB
107 Wijnold Dorgelo IPC 20-M - Isala `96 JVB
108 Youri Elsendoorn IPC 20-M - Isala `96 JVB
109 Nathan van de Kerke IPC 20-M - Isala `96 JVB
110 Mario Perquin IPC 20-M - Groningen JVB
111 Ronnie Perquin IPC 20-M - Groningen JVB
112 Symon Stuij IPC 20-M - Isala `96 JVB
113 Luke Tennekes IPC 20-M - Isala `96 JVB
114 Chris van Uyten IPC 20-M - SPWS JVB
115 Eric Winkelman IPC 20-M - SPWS JVB
116 Britt Berends MPMini - AAC `61 M mini/C groep 1
117 Yinthe Beuving MPC - Groningen M mini/C groep 1
118 Jillis Boekaar MPMini - Groningen M mini/C groep 1
119 Ilse Clobus MPMini - AAC `61 M mini/C groep 1
120 Nika Dimov MPC - Groningen M mini/C groep 1
121 Mare Engelsman MPC - Groningen M mini/C groep 1
122 Norah Kerstholt MPMini - AAC `61 M mini/C groep 1
123 Liza Molenaar MPC - AAC `61 M mini/C groep 1
124 Yara Nieuwenkamp MPC - AAC `61 M mini/C groep 1
125 Liene Ritsema MPC - Groningen M mini/C groep 1
126 Niloufer Rozeboom MPC - Groningen M mini/C groep 1
127 Elin Thalen MPC - Groningen M mini/C groep 1
128 Marijke Veen MPC - Fivelstreek M mini/C groep 1
129 Maud De Vries MPMini - AAC `61 M mini/C groep 1
130 Eva Wilbers MPC - Groningen M mini/C groep 1
131 Myrthe Arkesteijn MPC - SPWS M mini/C groep 2
132 Vera Beukers MPMini - SPWS M mini/C groep 2
133 Leontina Elezaj MPMini - SPWS M mini/C groep 2
134 Lian Gelen MPC - SPWS M mini/C groep 2
135 Suze Hemel MPC - SPWS M mini/C groep 2
136 Naomi Hoorn MPC - HAC `63 M mini/C groep 2
137 Mek Hoveling MPMini - HAC `63 M mini/C groep 2
138 Lotte Lubberman MPMini - SPWS M mini/C groep 2
139 Joelle Otten MPMini - HAC `63 M mini/C groep 2
141 Iva Prins MPMini - SPWS M mini/C groep 2
142 Lieke Snoeken MPC - HAC `63 M mini/C groep 2
143 Yinthe Stel MPMini - AV Jahn II M mini/C groep 2
144 Noémi Jol... Veldman MPC - SV Veendam M mini/C groep 2
145 Daphne Veuger MPC - HAC `63 M mini/C groep 2
146 Marlisa Wiechers MPC - AV Jahn II M mini/C groep 2
147 Eva-Sofie Elferink MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
148 Jinte Engberts MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
149 Suzanne Fink MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
150 Lieke de Jong MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
151 Nynke Kwak MPA - AV Aquilo MPA groep 1
152 Lyke van der Leij MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
153 Julia Meerdink MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
154 Inke Meijer MPA - AV Aquilo MPA groep 1
155 Eefke Plugge MPA - AV Aquilo MPA groep 1
156 Fardau Reitsma MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
157 Inez Spijker MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
158 Nesrine Tammes MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
159 Michelle Timmer MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
160 Amy Zondervan MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
161 Jinte van der Aa MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
162 Suzanne de Jong MPA - AV Jahn II MPA groep 2
163 Ilse Prummel MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
164 Meike Schuurman MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
165 Lyanne Spijkman MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
166 Marith Stel MPA - AV Jahn II MPA groep 2
167 Sabine Struik MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
168 Roos Voors MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
169 Britte Zuidema MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
170 Kiki Beukenkamp MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
171 Jara de Boer MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
172 Julia Dokter MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
173 Birgit Havenga MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
174 Noor von Hebel MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
175 Eliza Huizinga MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
176 Inez Keun MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
177 Pascale Kruiter MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
178 Lisanne Lub MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
179 Fieke Sportel MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
180 Jetske Steenmeijer MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
181 Leya Topelen MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
182 Eline Urban MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
183 Jelka Verhagen MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
184 Esther Zijlstra MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
185 Meike Adriaanse MPA - Groningen MPA groep 4
186 Mila Aukema MPA - Groningen MPA groep 4
187 Karlijn Van Emmerik MPA - Groningen MPA groep 4
188 Myrthe Engelsman MPA - Groningen MPA groep 4
189 Evon Everts MPA - HAC `63 MPA groep 4
190 Kirsten Huizenga MPA - Groningen MPA groep 4
191 Sterre Kievit MPA - Groningen MPA groep 4
192 Lynn Norde MPA - HAC `63 MPA groep 4
193 Nynke Oosterloo MPA - Groningen MPA groep 4
194 Liselot Smit MPA - Groningen MPA groep 4
195 Joska Stol MPA - Groningen MPA groep 4
196 Danique Vredeveld MPA - HAC `63 MPA groep 4
197 Roos Wekema MPA - Groningen MPA groep 4
198 Myrthe Wolting MPA - HAC `63 MPA groep 4
199 Hester Bruins MPB - ChiTA MPB groep 1
440 Maya De Waard MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
441 Marije Euving MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
442 Dana Gelen MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
443 Elise Hesling MPB - Fivelstreek MPB groep 1
444 Zonne Hozee MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
445 Serena Knol MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
446 Isa Van der Laan MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
447 Fay Prins MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
448 Nienke Veldthuis MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
449 Puck Voors MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
450 Lynn Warners MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
451 Kirsten Wever MPB - AV Jahn II MPB groep 1
452 Elin Zwikker MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
453 Annika Aardema MPB - AAC `61 MPB groep 2
454 Femke Bakker MPB - Groningen MPB groep 2
455 Femke Bakker MPB - Groningen MPB groep 2
456 Kishaya Camelia MPB - Groningen MPB groep 2
457 Suze Driel MPB - AAC `61 MPB groep 2
458 Carlijn Enting MPB - AAC `61 MPB groep 2
459 Anouk Huisman MPB - Groningen MPB groep 2
460 Renate Joustra MPB - AAC `61 MPB groep 2
461 Anne Sophie Kamps MPB - Groningen MPB groep 2
462 Jasmijn Kraima MPB - Groningen MPB groep 2
463 Lotte Kwak MPB - AV Aquilo MPB groep 1
464 Nica Lips MPB - Groningen MPB groep 2
465 Roos Mooibroek MPB - Groningen MPB groep 2
466 Susanne Neerhof MPB - Groningen MPB groep 2
467 Nora Lynn Otten MPB - HAC `63 MPB groep 2
468 Lotte Smith MPB - AV Aquilo MPB groep 1
469 Cynthia Urban MPB - Groningen MPB groep 2
470 Jitske Visser MPB - Groningen MPB groep 2
471 Matthijs Bos IPC 20-M - Isala `96 MVB + JVB2
472 Robin ten Brucke IPC 20-M - SPWS MVB + JVB2
473 Robert van Burik IPC 20-M - SPWS MVB + JVB2
474 Danick Hekhuis IPC 20-M - SPWS MVB + JVB2
475 Sanne Hut IPC 20-V - SPWS MVB + JVB2
476 Robin Hut IPC 20-M - SPWS MVB + JVB2
477 Simone Jacobs IPC 20-V - Groningen MVB + JVB2
478 Leroy Lasker IPC 20-M - SPWS MVB + JVB2
479 Maurice Perquin IPC 20-M - Groningen MVB + JVB2
480 Roos Perquin IPC 20-V - Groningen MVB + JVB2
481 Martijn van Vianen IPC 20-M - Isala `96 MVB + JVB2
482 Freida Zwiep IPC 20-V - Groningen MVB + JVB2
483 Micha Berghuis JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
484 Ole Beukenkamp JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
485 Boris Bouwhuis JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
486 Thomas Kamps JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
487 Storm Kievit JPMini - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
488 Matthijs Kruizinga JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
489 Tiemen Kuiper JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
490 Kyano Meijer JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
491 Job Mulder JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
492 Yorrick Rozema JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
493 Reinier Sibeijn JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
494 Silvijn Smit JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
495 Kian Sportel JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
496 Sander van...aalduinen JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
497 Benjamin Teunter JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
498 Samual Ui...Groenveld JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
499 Floris Vintges JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3
500 Hugo Wijnholds JPC - Groningen J mini+C groep 3