Inschrijvingen Polsstokwedstrijd Rotterdam Centrum 2018




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Vera Schoonackers Vsen - Phanos Polshoog
Groep 2
2 Sophie Jebose MJA - AAC Polshoog
Groep 3
3 Kira van den Ham MJB - HLLS Polshoog
Groep 2
4 Marjolein Klaren MJB - MPM Polshoog
Groep 2
5 Bruno Oele JJA - PAC Polshoog
Groep 3
6 Jasper Oele JJC - PAC Polshoog
Groep 3
7 Elise Lauret MJA - MPM Polshoog
Groep 2
8 Leó Gunna...íðisson Msen - AV Atos Polshoog
Groep 4
9 Wendy Van Nes MJA - AV Atos Polshoog
Groep 2
10 Marnix Kolkman JJB - AV Edam Polshoog
Groep 4
11 Kristina Tergau MJC - PAC Polshoog
Groep 3
12 Pien Meijs MJA - MPM Polshoog
Groep 2
13 Karlijn Schouten MJB - Fortius Polshoog
Groep 1
14 Lianne Daan MJA - De Spartaan Polshoog
Groep 2
15 Benjamin Coolen JJB - Haag Polshoog
Groep 4
16 Ferrie Hamer JJB - Haag Polshoog
Groep 3
17 Merlijn va...ensbergen JJB - Haag Polshoog
Groep 3
18 Sam de Paauw JJB - Haag Polshoog
Groep 4
19 Sterre Bal MJB - Haag Polshoog
Groep 2
20 Glenn Kunst JJA - Haag Polshoog
Groep 4
21 Yvonne Blok Vsen - AAC Polshoog
Groep 2
22 Alfred Achtelik Mmas - Duitsland Polshoog
Groep 4
23 Tim van Vugt Msen - AV Haarlem Polshoog
Groep 4
24 Léon Mak JJA - De Gemzen Polshoog
Elite heren
25 Michel van Osch Mmas - Haag Polshoog
Groep 2
26 Max Jongenburger JJD - Phanos Polshoog
Groep 1
27 Linda van de Poel Vsen - AV Atos Polshoog
Groep 1
28 Mette van der Meer MJC - Flevo Delta Polshoog
Groep 2
29 Mark Pedersen Msen - Spark Polshoog
Groep 3
30 Ronald Meijer Mmas - Altis Polshoog
Groep 4
31 Duane van Dijkhuizen JJB - Fortius Polshoog
Groep 4
32 Yuma van Dijkhuizen JJD - Fortius Polshoog
Groep 1
33 Kaan Mollaoglu JJA - Fortius Polshoog
Groep 1
34 Nils Stok Msen - PAC Polshoog
Groep 4
35 Saskia van der Boor MJA - Fortius Polshoog
Groep 3
36 Fleurine van Beek Vsen - Haag Polshoog
Groep 3
37 Sterre De Booy Vsen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Elite dames
39 Stan Does Msen - Leiden Polshoog
Groep 4
40 Margit Korporaal Vsen - PAC Polshoog
Groep 2
41 Olario Kartodimedjo JJC - PAC Polshoog
Groep 1
42 Maurits van der Ziel JJA - VAV Polshoog
Groep 4
43 Samar Ahmed MJB - HLLS Polshoog
Groep 2
44 Marijke Langendijk MJA - AV Hera Polshoog
Groep 2
45 Koen Stapel Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Elite heren
46 Daan Spiljard JJA - PAC Polshoog
Groep 4
47 Matthijs Ruoff Msen - Phanos Polshoog
Groep 3
48 Louise GUERMONPREZ Vsen - Frankrijk Polshoog
Groep 2
49 Milo de Langen JJC - AV Feniks Polshoog
Groep 1
50 Mirte Kok MJA - PAC Polshoog
Groep 3
51 Florian va...der Hoeff JJB - PAC Polshoog
Groep 3
52 Sam Schaalje MJD - PAC Polshoog
Groep 1
53 Stein Wisse Msen - Leiden Polshoog
Groep 4
54 Sara Bossche MJC - PAC Polshoog
Groep 1
55 Shaya van Houdt Vsen - PAC Polshoog
Groep 2
56 Tijmen Hermse JJB - PAC Polshoog
Groep 3
57 Rogier Derksen JJB - PAC Polshoog
Groep 3
59 Jeroen Poiesz JJA - PAC Polshoog
Groep 3
61 Koen van d...Meiracker Msen - Spark Polshoog
Groep 3
62 Mick van Kleeff JJD - PAC Polshoog
Groep 1
63 Tamara Eleonora Vsen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Groep 1
64 Sake Smits JJA - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Groep 3
65 Maikel Schouten Mmas - Haag Polshoog
Groep 4
66 Lieke Cox MJC - PAC Polshoog
Groep 1
67 Emily Van der Hoeff MJC - PAC Polshoog
Groep 1
68 Nynke Kuipers MJC - Fortius Polshoog
Groep 2
69 Sjoerd Wezelenburg JJA - AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Groep 4
70 Sofie Thomas MJC - PAC Polshoog
Groep 2
71 Erwin de Gier Msen - PAC Polshoog
Groep 3
72 Sam Kranse Msen - PAC Polshoog
Elite heren
73 Roman Monte Msen - GACH Polshoog
Elite heren
74 Timo de Water Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Elite heren
75 Arnaud Arts Msen - Belgie Polshoog
Elite heren
76 Anya Koch Vsen - PAC Polshoog
Groep 2
77 Killiana Heijmans Vsen - PAC Polshoog
Elite dames
78 Isabel Janssen Vsen - PAC Polshoog
Groep 3
79 Melinde Boland Vsen - Rotterdam Polshoog
Elite dames
80 Jozefien Willemen Vsen - Belgie Polshoog
Elite dames
81 Robin Wingbermuhle Vsen - Rotterdam Polshoog
Elite dames
82 Silke Jansen MJB - AV Hera Polshoog
Groep 1
83 Steven Eleonora Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Elite heren
84 Cédric Chambrillon Msen - PAC Polshoog
Groep 3
85 Ilse Hengeveld MJB - GACH Polshoog
Groep 1
86 Marco de Keijzer Msen - Rotterdam Polshoog
Groep 4
87 Suzie Noten Vsen - Rotterdam Polshoog
Groep 1
88 Roderik Cobben JJB - Voorne Polshoog
Groep 2
89 Evbako Ogbeide Msen - PAC Polshoog
Groep 4
90 Noobar Vartan Msen - Clytoneus Polshoog
Groep 4
91 Lotte Haest MJC - Spado Polshoog
Groep 3
92 Eva Jaarsma Vsen - AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Elite dames
93 Judith Haarsma MJC - PAC Polshoog
Groep 1
95 Alex Van Zutphen Mmas - AV Gouda Polshoog
Elite heren
96 Lucas Dui...van Twist JJD - PAC Polshoog
Groep 1
97 Roos De Vries MJD - PAC Polshoog
Groep 1
98 Monique Timmer Vmas - AV Phoenix Polshoog
Groep 2
99 Elise de Jong MJD - PAC Polshoog
Groep 1
100 Koen Koenders Msen - PH Polshoog
Elite heren
101 Marijke Wijnmalen Vsen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Elite dames
102 Aldo Vree Msen - GACH Polshoog
Groep 4
103 Anita Karregat Vsen - PH Polshoog
Elite dames
104 Sanne Eekel Vsen - GACH Polshoog
Elite dames
105 Pieter Knotnerus Msen - AV Feniks Polshoog
Groep 3
106 Noga Piepenbroek MJD - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Groep 1
107 Aurelie de Rijck Vsen - Belgie Polshoog
Elite dames
108 Sjoerd Visser JJA - SPOB Polshoog
Groep 2
109 Marc Suvaal Mmas - Rotterdam Polshoog
Groep 4
110 Otte Wienese MJB - GACH Polshoog
Groep 3
111 Thijmen Hakenkruger JJB - GACH Polshoog
Groep 4