Inschrijvingen Memorial Saskia's 7




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Antonie Beckerman M50 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
2 Mike Berends JJD - AAC `61 80mH
Speer
Hoog
80mH MJC&JJDSpeer JJD&JJCHoog JJD&JJC
3 Devin van den Berg JJA - Flevo Delta Hoog
Hoog JunB&JunC&Sen
4 Tom Bloemberg JJC - Flevo Delta 800m
100mH
800m100mH MJA&VSen&JJC
5 Coen Bloemberg JJD - Flevo Delta 200m
80mH
200m80mH MJC&JJD
6 Lucas Van Bochoven JJB - Climax 110mH
110mH JJB
7 Larissa Boomsma MJA - SPLS Kogel
Speer
Kogel MJB&MJA&VSenSpeer MJB&MJA&VSen
8 Bruce Boon JJD - Flevo Delta 200m
80mH
Speer
200m80mH MJC&JJDSpeer JJD&JJC
9 Niels Boonstra JJA - AV Statina 200m
Hoog
200mHoog JunB&JunC&Sen
10 Karel Bos M55 - Nederland 7000m
7000m
11 Moriann Bos Vsen - Nederland 7000m
7000m
12 Erik Bos JJC - Flevo Delta Hoog
Ver
Hoog JJD&JJCVer JJD&JJC
13 Shanice Bosboom Vsen - Nederland 7000m
7000m
14 Hélène Bosboom V50 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
15 Jinte Braas MJD - SAV 200m
800m
Ver
200m800mVer MJD&MJC
16 Stefan Breet Msen - Flevo Delta Speer
Speer JJB&JJA&MSen
17 Jared Broers JJC - AV Hera 800m
100mH
Kogel
800m100mH MJA&VSen&JJCKogel JJD&JJC
18 Youp Brouwer JJA - Flevo Delta 110mH
Kogel
Speer
110mH JJAKogel JJB&JJA&MSenSpeer JJB&JJA&MSen
19 Lisanne Brouwer MJA - Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
Kogel MJB&MJA&VSenSpeer MJB&MJA&VSen
20 Wim Bruins M50 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
21 Sabrina Cruden MJC - AV Lionitas 200m
80mH
Hoog
Ver
200m80mH MJC&JJDHoog MJD&MJCVer MJD&MJC
22 Faith Van Dam MJC - SPLS 80mH
Speer
Ver
80mH MJC&JJDSpeer MJD&MJCVer MJD&MJC
23 Anton Dekker M55 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
24 Irene Doeze Jager MJD - Flevo Delta 200m
Kogel
Speer
200mKogel MJD&MJCSpeer MJD&MJC
25 Esmeralda ...oppenberg Vsen - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
26 Sanne van Drunen MJA - Almere `81 200m
100mH
Ver
200m100mH MJA&VSen&JJCVer JunB&JunC&Sen
27 Gwendolyn van Drunen MJD - Almere `81 200m
60mH
Hoog
200m60mH MJDHoog MJD&MJC
28 Florian Va...er Dussen JJC - AV Impala 200m
Ver
200mVer JJD&JJC
29 Miriam Felix MJD - Flevo Delta 200m
Hoog
Ver
200mHoog MJD&MJCVer MJD&MJC
30 Nienke Fischer V45 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
31 Harriette Foppen V45 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
32 Mariska Gach Vsen - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
33 Quinten Geleynse JJD - AV Lionitas Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Kogel JJD&JJCSpeer JJD&JJCHoog JJD&JJC
34 Anton van Gerner M45 - AV NOP 7000m
7000m
35 Micha Groen JJC - Almere `81 100mH
Kogel
Ver
100mH MJA&VSen&JJCKogel JJD&JJCVer JJD&JJC
36 Ingmar Groen Msen - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
37 Jarno de Groot JJA - Flevo Delta 110mH
Hoog
110mH JJAHoog JunB&JunC&Sen
38 Ronald Harderwijk M60 - AV Zuidwal Speer
Speer JJB&JJA&MSen
39 Carmen - Harleman MJB - Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
Kogel MJB&MJA&VSenSpeer MJB&MJA&VSen
40 Tiny Hellendoorn V60 - Isala `96 Kogel
Speer
Kogel MJB&MJA&VSenSpeer MJB&MJA&VSen
41 Milko Hengeveld M55 - Nederland 7000m
7000m
42 Danielle Holstege MJB - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
43 Colin Honders JJA - Flevo Delta Speer
Speer JJB&JJA&MSen
44 Ryan Honders JJC - Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
Kogel JJD&JJCSpeer JJD&JJC
45 Timo Hoogendoorn JJC - U-Track 800m
800m
46 Milan Hoogeveen JJD - Flevo Delta 200m
800m
Speer
200m800mSpeer JJD&JJC
47 Lana Jongstra MJB - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
48 Fardau Kats MJC - AV Impala 200m
Ver
200mVer MJD&MJC
49 Erick Könst JJC - AV Haarlem Speer
Hoog
Ver
Speer JJD&JJCHoog JJD&JJCVer JJD&JJC
50 Jacquelien Klaver MJA - Flevo Delta Kogel
Hoog
Kogel MJB&MJA&VSenHoog JunB&JunC&Sen
51 Mariska Klaver Vsen - Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
Kogel MJB&MJA&VSenSpeer MJB&MJA&VSen
52 Myrna Kleefstra Vsen - Nederland 7000m
7000m
53 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt MJD - AV Salland 60mH
Hoog
Ver
60mH MJDHoog MJD&MJCVer MJD&MJC
54 Niels Kok JJA - Flevo Delta 200m
Hoog
200mHoog JunB&JunC&Sen
55 Martijn Koops Msen - Flevo Delta Ver
Ver JunB&JunC&Sen
56 Mabel Korporaal Vsen - AV Zeewolde 200m
Hoog
200mHoog JunB&JunC&Sen
57 Max de Kruijf JJD - PH 200m
80mH
Ver
200m80mH MJC&JJDVer JJD&JJC
58 Luc de Kruijf JJD - PH 200m
80mH
Ver
200m80mH MJC&JJDVer JJD&JJC
59 Myrthe Kruit MJA - DAV Kronos Speer
Speer MJB&MJA&VSen
60 Ingrid Kuijt V50 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
61 Lyda Leenstra V55 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
62 Matthijs v... der Leij JJD - Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
Kogel JJD&JJCSpeer JJD&JJC
63 Wim van der Leij M50 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
64 Tessa Liefers Vsen - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
65 Klaas Lijzenga M60 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
66 Elsa Lila MJD - AV Astylos 60mH
Speer
Hoog
Ver
60mH MJDSpeer MJD&MJCHoog MJD&MJCVer MJD&MJC
67 Lyanne Loman V45 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
68 Gerber Loman Vsen - Cialfo 800m
800m
69 Enrico Loof JJB - AV NOP Kogel
Speer
Kogel JJB&JJA&MSenSpeer JJB&JJA&MSen
70 Maarten Mast M35 - Flevo Delta 800m
7000m
800m7000m
71 Mette van der Meer MJC - Flevo Delta 200m
80mH
Speer
Hoog
200m80mH MJC&JJDSpeer MJD&MJCHoog MJD&MJC
73 Emma Meijer MJB - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
74 Simon Mol JJD - Almere `81 80mH
Hoog
80mH MJC&JJDHoog JJD&JJC
75 Ella Mosselman MJC - SAV 200m
80mH
Speer
200m80mH MJC&JJDSpeer MJD&MJC
76 Cas Van Nifterik JJA - Flevo Delta Hoog
Ver
Hoog JunB&JunC&SenVer JunB&JunC&Sen
77 Bas Nolsen JJD - Tempo AV Kogel
Speer
Kogel JJD&JJCSpeer JJD&JJC
78 Carolien Oost Vsen - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
79 Ruth Oostveen MJB - Flevo Delta Kogel
Kogel MJB&MJA&VSen
80 Annabel Paul MJC - AV Jahn II 200m
80mH
200m80mH MJC&JJD
81 Fleur Pieters MJD - Flevo Delta 200m
800m
60mH
Ver
200m800m60mH MJDVer MJD&MJC
82 Carla Ploeg Vsen - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
83 Meike Prins Vsen - Nederland 7000m
7000m
84 Erik Raterink M45 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
85 Jorian Reijnders JJD - Flevo Delta Hoog
Ver
Hoog JJD&JJCVer JJD&JJC
86 Yvet Reijne Vsen - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
87 Damanja Reus MJD - SAV Kogel
Speer
Kogel MJD&MJCSpeer MJD&MJC
88 Michelle v... Roemburg MJD - Flevo Delta 200m
800m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
200m800mKogel MJD&MJCHoog MJD&MJCVer MJD&MJC
89 Linda de Roo V40 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
90 Mayke Ruige MJD - AV Lionitas 200m
Kogel
Ver
200mKogel MJD&MJCVer MJD&MJC
91 Marije Salverda MJB - Isala `96 Kogel
Speer
Kogel MJB&MJA&VSenSpeer MJB&MJA&VSen
92 Daan Schade JJB - Flevo Delta 200m
Kogel
Hoog
200mKogel JJB&JJA&MSenHoog JunB&JunC&Sen
93 Maarten Scholte JJD - Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
Kogel JJD&JJCSpeer JJD&JJC
94 Ruben Scholte JJD - Flevo Delta 800m
800m
95 Anna Scholte MJB - Flevo Delta Kogel
Kogel MJB&MJA&VSen
96 Mark Scholten JJC - AV Impala 200m
100mH
Ver
200m100mH MJA&VSen&JJCVer JJD&JJC
97 Perry Severijnse JJC - Almere `81 Kogel
Speer
Kogel JJD&JJCSpeer JJD&JJC
98 Maarten Sijbrandij JJC - Flevo Delta 200m
800m
7000m
200m800m7000m
99 Daan Sikkema JJD - AV Lionitas 80mH
Speer
Hoog
80mH MJC&JJDSpeer JJD&JJCHoog JJD&JJC
100 Lotte Slomp MJD - AAC `61 60mH
Kogel
Speer
60mH MJDKogel MJD&MJCSpeer MJD&MJC
101 Amber Slomp MJC - AAC `61 Kogel
Speer
Kogel MJD&MJCSpeer MJD&MJC
102 Adriaan Sparreboom M70 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
103 Marrie Sparreboom V65 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
104 Anna-Romee...der Spoel MJD - AV Jahn II 200m
Kogel
Speer
200mKogel MJD&MJCSpeer MJD&MJC
105 Lisette Steenman MJC - Almere `81 Speer
Speer MJD&MJC
106 Robin van der Stege JJB - Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
Kogel JJB&JJA&MSenSpeer JJB&JJA&MSen
107 Daniël va...der Stege Msen - Flevo Delta Speer
Speer JJB&JJA&MSen
108 Ilse Steigenga MJB - AV Lionitas 100mH
Kogel
Ver
100mH MJBKogel MJB&MJA&VSenVer JunB&JunC&Sen
109 Vera - Tegelaar MJC - Almere `81 Speer
Ver
Speer MJD&MJCVer MJD&MJC
110 Rowan Tiemes JJD - Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
Kogel JJD&JJCSpeer JJD&JJC
111 Ingrid TImmer V50 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
112 Iris Turksema MJD - SPLS 800m
Speer
Ver
800mSpeer MJD&MJCVer MJD&MJC
113 Cas van der Vegt JJD - AV Salland 200m
80mH
Hoog
200m80mH MJC&JJDHoog JJD&JJC
114 Aukje Vellinga MJB - Groningen 100mH
Speer
100mH MJBSpeer MJB&MJA&VSen
115 Eline Vledder MJC - AV Impala 800m
800m
116 Brecht van der Vliet MJC - Groningen 200m
Ver
200mVer MJD&MJC
117 Fiona de Vries MJC - AV Impala 80mH
Hoog
Ver
80mH MJC&JJDHoog MJD&MJCVer MJD&MJC
118 Sarah de Vries MJD - AV Impala 800m
60mH
800m60mH MJD
119 Chris van der Walle JJD - Start `78 Speer
Hoog
Speer JJD&JJCHoog JJD&JJC
120 Tim Weber JJC - Almere `81 Kogel
Ver
Kogel JJD&JJCVer JJD&JJC
121 Esmée Weber MJD - Almere `81 Kogel
Speer
Kogel MJD&MJCSpeer MJD&MJC
122 René Wiedemeijer M50 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
123 Romke Wielstra JJB - AV NOP 110mH
Kogel
Ver
110mH JJBKogel JJB&JJA&MSenVer JunB&JunC&Sen
124 Roel Wielstra JJC - AV NOP 800m
100mH
Hoog
800m100mH MJA&VSen&JJCHoog JJD&JJC
125 Rick Winters Msen - Flevo Delta Speer
Speer JJB&JJA&MSen
126 Joep de Wit JJA - Almere `81 200m
110mH
200m110mH JJA
127 Carmen de Wolff MJB - AV Lionitas Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Kogel MJB&MJA&VSenSpeer MJB&MJA&VSenHoog JunB&JunC&Sen
128 Janice Zomerman MJB - Flevo Delta Speer
Speer MJB&MJA&VSen
129 Eline Zwagemaker MJD - SAV Kogel
Speer
Kogel MJD&MJCSpeer MJD&MJC
130 Hans Gootjes M55 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
131 Maaike Wobbes V55 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
132 Evi Falkena MJD - Flevo Delta 200m
200m
133 Richard Balk M45 - Nederland 7000m
7000m
134 Henk Groen M60 - Nederland 7000m
7000m
135 Jeroen ten Heuvel M45 - Flevo Delta Speer
Speer JJB&JJA&MSen
136 Marja de B...n-Schutte V55 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
137 Elly van Daele V55 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
138 Marcel Meijer M45 - Nederland 7000m
7000m
139 Ruchama Mast V35 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
141 Sandra de Munnik V35 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m
142 Anke Kooi V35 - Nederland 7000m
7000m
143 Wendy van Roemburg V40 - Nederland 7000m
7000m
144 Jaco Houweling M45 - Flevo Delta 7000m
7000m