Inschrijvingen Pupillencompetitie regio 1-3-4 poule 2 wedstrijd 1




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Estafetteteam
1 Milan Ansari JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen C Team 1 (1e)
2 Noah Beentjes JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen B Team 1 (4e)
3 Melle Bernhard JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A1 Team 1 (1e)
4 Elin Bernhard MPC - Castricum 600m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m
5 Robyn Besselink MPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m AVC Meisjes Pupillen C Team 1 (3e)
6 Geert Beukers JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A1 Team 1 (3e)
7 Hugo Binkhorst JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m AVC Jongens Mini Pupillen Team 1 (1e)
8 Elin Binkhorst MPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000mMPB - Groep 2 AVC Meisjes Pupillen B Team 1 (1e)
9 Barbara Breetveld MPA1 - Castricum 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - Groep 2
10 Ennis Buurmeijer JPB - Castricum 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2
11 Noël Camps JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m AVC Jongens Mini Pupillen Team 1 (2e)
12 Bente Denneman MPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Meisjes Pupillen A1 Team 1 (2e)
13 Dexter Dijkman JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen B Team 2 (4e)
14 Roos Geerlings MPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m AVC Meisjes Mini Pupillen Team 2 (4e)
15 Sam Glorie JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen B Team 1 (2e)
16 Tim Glorie JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m AVC Jongens Mini Pupillen Team 1 (4e)
17 Fabrice Groot JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A1 Team 2 (1e)
18 Anna Hanselaar MPA1 - Castricum 4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Meisjes Pupillen A1 Team 1 (1e)
19 Sven den Harder JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen C Team 2 (1e)
20 Finn Hendriks JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A1 Team 3 (2e)
21 Moira van der Horst MPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Meisjes Pupillen A2 Team 1 (1e)
22 Lynn Huiberts MPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000mMPB - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen C Team 2 (4e)
23 Zoë van Kessel MPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m AVC Meisjes Mini Pupillen Team 1 (3e)
24 Jari Knaapen JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen B Team 2 (3e)
25 Kelsey Kuhurima MPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m AVC Meisjes Mini Pupillen Team 2 (3e)
26 Manja Kuijs MPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m AVC Meisjes Pupillen A2 Team 1 (3e)
27 Jalou Leek MPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m AVC Meisjes Mini Pupillen Team 1 (2e)
28 Bandi Leijen JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A1 Team 1 (4e)
29 Gigi Martens MPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000mMPB - Groep 2 AVC Meisjes Pupillen B Team 1 (2e)
30 Loulou Martens MPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m AVC Meisjes Mini Pupillen Team 1 (4e)
31 Samuel Möhlmann JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen B Team 1 (3e)
32 Janne van der Meer MPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m AVC Meisjes Pupillen C Team 1 (2e)
33 Weisje Ni...wenhuizen MPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Meisjes Pupillen A1 Team 1 (3e)
34 Micha Nooitgedacht JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen C Team 2 (2e)
35 Mike Osendarp JPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000mJpA2 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A2 Team 1 (3e)
36 Joris Osendarp JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen B Team 2 (2e)
37 Kjell Oudegeest JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen C Team 1 (2e)
38 Sanoë Penha MPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m AVC Meisjes Pupillen A2 Team 1 (4e)
39 Noa Popot MPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m AVC Meisjes Pupillen C Team 1 (1e)
40 Heidi Prinsen MPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000mMPB - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen C Team 2 (3e)
41 Luuk Reurts JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A1 Team 3 (1e)
42 Imme de Reuver JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A1 Team 2 (3e)
43 Felice de Reuver MPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m AVC Meisjes Pupillen A2 Team 1 (2e)
44 Noud van Saase JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A1 Team 2 (2e)
45 Ilmar Schramp JPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000mJpA2 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A2 Team 1 (1e)
46 Lars Schramp JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen B Team 2 (1e)
47 Sepp Schulte JPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000mJpA2 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A2 Team 1 (4e)
48 Daan Sloog JPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000mJpA2 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A2 Team 1 (2e)
49 Samantha Slooves MPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m AVC Meisjes Mini Pupillen Team 2 (1e)
50 Liv Smink MPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000mMPB - Groep 2 AVC Meisjes Pupillen B Team 1 (4e)
51 Duuk Snijders JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m AVC Jongens Mini Pupillen Team 1 (3e)
52 Koen Spelbos JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A1 Team 1 (2e)
53 Tijs Spelbos JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen C Team 1 (4e)
54 Ravi Tuijn JPB - Castricum 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2
55 Fae Tuijn MPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m AVC Meisjes Mini Pupillen Team 1 (1e)
56 Mats Venselaar JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen B Team 1 (1e)
57 Liam Verduin JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen C Team 1 (3e)
58 Charlotte de Vrij MPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m AVC Meisjes Mini Pupillen Team 2 (2e)
59 Sara de Waard MPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m AVC Meisjes Pupillen C Team 1 (4e)
60 Wout Wieringa JPB - Castricum 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2
61 Raoul de Wilde JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A1 Team 3 (4e)
62 Liz Willemse MPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Meisjes Pupillen A1 Team 1 (4e)
63 Jay de Wit JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A1 Team 3 (3e)
64 Maartje Wit MPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000mMPB - Groep 2 AVC Meisjes Pupillen B Team 1 (3e)
65 Justin van Zeijl JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 AVC Jongens Pupillen A1 Team 2 (4e)
66 Imke Aarsen MPA2 - AV Haarlem Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp
67 Eva van der Bijl MPB - AV Haarlem 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000mMPB - Groep 2
68 Anne Bolkenstein MPA1 - AV Haarlem 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - Groep 2
69 Jezzie Eelman MPC - AV Haarlem 600m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m
70 Yde Hannema JPC - AV Haarlem 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2
71 Liesbeth Hannema MPA1 - AV Haarlem 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - Groep 2
72 Rosa Klinkspoor MPA2 - AV Haarlem 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m
73 Emma de Koning MPB - AV Haarlem Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - Groep 2
74 Moos Koolstra MPA2 - AV Haarlem Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp
75 Elise van ... Nederend MPA1 - AV Haarlem 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - Groep 2
76 Tim Nieuwenhuis JPMini - AV Haarlem 600m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m
77 Josephine de Rooij MPB - AV Haarlem 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000mMPB - Groep 2
78 Mimi van Stein MPA2 - AV Haarlem Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp
79 Thobin Timmerman JPC - AV Haarlem 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2
80 Jens Huiberts JPA2 - AV Suomi 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000mJpA2 - Groep 2
81 Fiene van het Kaar MPB - AV Suomi 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000mMPB - Groep 2
82 Teun Kloosterman JPA2 - AV Suomi 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000mJpA2 - Groep 2
83 Cas Nelissen JPB - AV Suomi 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2
84 Lisa Ouwehand MPA1 - AV Suomi 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - Groep 2
85 Noor Adrichem MPA1 - AV Trias 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - Groep 2 MPA1 Team 1 (3e)
86 Sara Alonso Bayon MPA2 - AV Trias 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m
87 Bas Appelman JPA2 - AV Trias 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000mJpA2 - Groep 2 JPA2 Team 1 (2e)
88 Guus Appelman JPB - AV Trias 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2
89 Julia Bechthold MPA1 - AV Trias 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000m
90 Thomas van Beek JPB - AV Trias 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m
91 Chiem Bekkenutte JPB - AV Trias 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 JPB Team 3 (1e)
92 Skip Blok JPA2 - AV Trias 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000mJpA2 - Groep 2 JPA2 Team 1 (3e)
93 Alexander ...den Brenk JPB - AV Trias 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 JPB Team 1 (1e)
94 Bauke Bronsema JPB - AV Trias 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 JPB Team 3 (3e)
95 Tom Brouwer JPB - AV Trias 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m
96 Manuel Cronie JPA1 - AV Trias 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m JPA1 Team 1 (4e)
97 Dante Cronie JPC - AV Trias 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2
98 Ian Dekker JPA2 - AV Trias 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000mJpA2 - Groep 2
99 Jonah Dekker JPB - AV Trias 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 JPB Team 3 (2e)
100 Jens Elsensohn JPA1 - AV Trias 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 JPA1 Team 1 (2e)
101 Giuseppe Graas JPC - AV Trias 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2
102 Jurre de Groot JPB - AV Trias 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 JPB Team 3 (4e)
103 Jelle Hes JPC - AV Trias 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2
104 Quinty Hesselmans MPA1 - AV Trias 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - Groep 2 MPA1 Team 1 (1e)
105 Zoë Hoebe MPA1 - AV Trias 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000m MPA1 Team 1 (4e)
106 Boet van Hove JPA1 - AV Trias 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - Groep 2 JPA1 Team 1 (3e)
107 Daan Jacobs JPB - AV Trias 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 JPB Team 1 (2e)
108 Ewoud Kalverdijk JPA2 - AV Trias 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000mJpA2 - Groep 2 JPA2 Team 1 (1e)
109 Sol Kempenk JPB - AV Trias 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m JPB Team 1 (3e)
110 Sam Kops MPB - AV Trias 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000mMPB - Groep 2
111 Ruben Lahat JPA2 - AV Trias 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000mJpA2 - Groep 2 JPA2 Team 1 (4e)
112 Levi Lahat JPB - AV Trias 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2 JPB Team 1 (4e)
113 Loek Niekoop MPB - AV Trias 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000mMPB - Groep 2
114 Pim Nieuwmeijer JPA2 - AV Trias 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m
115 Piet Nijbacker JPA1 - AV Trias 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m JPA1 Team 1 (1e)
116 Sofie Oosterink MPA1 - AV Trias 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000m MPA1 Team 1 (2e)
117 Florian Rijks JPB - AV Trias 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2
118 Meggie May...Rotteveel MPMini - AV Trias 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m
119 Evy van der Steen MPMini - AV Trias 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m
120 Sacha van Straaten JPC - AV Trias 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2
121 Boris van Thiel JPA2 - AV Trias 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000mJpA2 - Groep 2
122 Pien Veldt MPMini - AV Trias 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m
123 Thijs de Vries JPC - AV Trias 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2
124 Eli Wokke JPB - AV Trias 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000mJPB - Groep 2
125 Nader Yusaf JPMini - AV Trias 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m
126 Felien de Zinger MPA2 - AV Trias 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m
127 Roy Bakker JPMini - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m
128 Gijs Baneman JPA2 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m DEM JPA2 (1e)
129 Alex de Best JPA2 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m DEM JPA2 (3e)
130 Luna Blaauw MPA2 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m DEM MPA2 (2e)
131 Jet Blaauw MPB - DEM 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000mMPB - Groep 2 DEM MPB (1e)
132 Thomas de Boo JPB - DEM 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m DEM JPB team 2 (3e)
133 Jim Borsje JPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m DEM JPC team 3 (2e)
134 Stef Brasser JPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m DEM JPC team 1 (4e)
135 Liam Brink JPB - DEM 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m DEM JPB team 2 (1e)
136 Valerio Brink JPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m DEM JPC team 3 (4e)
137 Sem Bronder JPA1 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m DEM JPA1 team 2 (4e)
138 Christian Caddeo JPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m DEM JPC team 3 (3e)
139 Kas Commandeur JPA1 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m DEM JPA1 team 1 (2e)
140 Mik Commandeur JPA2 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m DEM JPA2 (4e)
141 Russell Dekker JPA1 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m DEM JPA1 team 2 (2e)
142 Duuk Doesburg JPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m DEM JPC team 1 (2e)
143 Boet Duin JPB - DEM 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m DEM JPB team 1 (2e)
144 Tijs van Etten JPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600mJPC - Groep 2 DEM JPC team 1 (1e)
145 Siobhan Fullington MPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m DEM MPC team 1 (2e)
146 Jasper van Ginkel JPB - DEM 4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1 DEM JPB team 1 (4e)
147 Remco van Ginkel JPMini - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m DEM J mini (1e)
148 Jelle de Heer JPA1 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m DEM JPA1 team 2 (3e)
149 Luc Hekkens JPA2 - DEM 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m
150 Paul Hekkens JPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m DEM JPC team 2 (2e)
151 Guus Hoekstra JPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m DEM JPC team 1 (3e)
152 Joep Hoekstra JPMini - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m DEM J mini (3e)
153 Mara van der Hulst MPB - DEM 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m
154 Wouter Janssen JPA1 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m DEM JPA1 team 1 (1e)
155 Tijl Janssen JPA1 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m DEM JPA1 team 2 (1e)
156 Luke de Jonge JPMini - DEM Meerkamp
JPMini - Meerkamp
157 Nova Karijoredjo MPA1 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000m DEM MPA1 (1e)
158 Maura Kes MPA1 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000m DEM MPA1 (2e)
159 Lara Kievoet MPB - DEM 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m
160 Jens Klepper JPB - DEM 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m DEM JPB team 2 (2e)
161 Lana van d... Klooster MPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m DEM MPC team 1 (1e)
162 Thijs Koopman JPB - DEM 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m DEM JPB team 1 (1e)
163 Jaro Koper JPMini - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m DEM J mini (2e)
164 Isa Krikke MPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m DEM MPC team 2 (2e)
165 Anne Kuijer MPA1 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000m DEM MPA1 (3e)
166 Hugo Kuil JPA1 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m DEM JPA1 team 1 (3e)
167 Felix Kuil JPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m DEM JPC team 2 (1e)
168 Juna Lama MPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m DEM MPC team 2 (3e)
169 Bink Liefting JPB - DEM 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m DEM JPB team 2 (4e)
170 Aya Loukili MPA1 - DEM 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000m
171 Saffanah Loukili MPMini - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m DEM M mini (1e)
172 Melissa Markwat MPA1 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000m DEM MPA1 (4e)
173 Vince Mevissen JPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m DEM JPC team 3 (1e)
174 Lisa Molenaar MPA2 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m DEM MPA2 (1e)
175 Sam van Ooijen JPA1 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m DEM JPA1 team 1 (4e)
176 Novi Pekel MPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m DEM MPC team 2 (4e)
177 Marije Poelman MPB - DEM 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m DEM MPB (2e)
178 Lars Potma JPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m DEM JPC team 2 (3e)
179 Silke Potma MPMini - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m DEM M mini (2e)
180 Lincy van Reeuwijk MPB - DEM 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m DEM MPB (3e)
181 Fiene Rosendaal MPA2 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m DEM MPA2 (4e)
182 Lea Rosic MPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m DEM MPC team 1 (3e)
183 Kyra de Ruijter MPMini - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m DEM M mini (3e)
184 Ceylin Sarikaya MPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m DEM MPC team 1 (4e)
185 Sienna Smit MPA2 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m DEM MPA2 (3e)
186 Rylan Stins JPMini - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MeerkampJPMini - 600m DEM J mini (4e)
187 Bobby-Jean...aalfhoven MPB - DEM 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m DEM MPB (4e)
188 Sterre Ursem MPA1 - DEM 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000m
189 Madelief Ursem MPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m DEM MPC team 2 (1e)
190 Niek Vellema JPA2 - DEM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m DEM JPA2 (2e)
191 Roza Verlaat MPMini - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m DEM M mini (4e)
192 Mats Waal Waal JPC - DEM 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m DEM JPC team 2 (4e)
193 Koen Zonneveld JPB - DEM 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m DEM JPB team 1 (3e)
194 Stijn van der Aart JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m
195 Merel Aarts MPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m KAV Holland MPB team 2 (1e)
196 Thor Bons JPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m
197 Feline Bouwman MPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m KAV Holland MPB team 2 (3e)
198 Jan Brouwer JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m
199 Joek ten Bruggencate JPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m KAV Holland JPA1 (2e)
200 Laurent Bruning JPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m
201 Linde Burmann MPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000m
202 Joy Cashoek MPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m
203 Petran Dijk JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m
204 Kobe Dijkema JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m
205 Koen Federer JPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m KAV Holland JPA1 (1e)
206 Finn Feldberg JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m
207 Steijn Gabel JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m
208 Demian Gort JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m Kav Holland JPB (1e)
209 Maurits Groeneveld JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m KAV Holland JPA2 (2e)
210 Noor Hofman MPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000m
211 Noèmi Janssen MPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m KAV Holland MPB team 1 (1e)
212 Ivy Janssen MPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m KAV Holland MPC (2e)
213 Amy Kapitein MPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m KAV Holland MPC (4e)
214 Borre van der Kleij JPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m KAV Holland JPA1 (4e)
215 Jentl Kolf MPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m KAV Holland MPB team 2 (2e)
216 Lola Kroeze MPMini - KAV Holland 600m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MeerkampMPMini - 600m
217 Lotti Mensonides MPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m KAV Holland MPC (3e)
218 Luc van der Most JPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m
219 Amber Omlo MPB - KAV Holland Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1
220 Bima Poeze JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m Kav Holland JPB (2e)
221 Levi Ravelli JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m KAV Holland JPA2 (1e)
222 Martijn Reijers JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m
223 Elias Rodenbach JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m Kav Holland JPB (3e)
224 Sanne Rupert MPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m KAV Holland MPB team 1 (4e)
225 Frieda van Schaik MPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m KAV Holland MPB team 1 (3e)
226 Yfke Scheepler MPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m KAV Holland MPB team 2 (4e)
227 Pepijn Schilling JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m
228 Anouk Smit MPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m
229 Mikai Snoek JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m KAV Holland JPA2 (3e)
230 Jools Steen MPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - Groep 1MPB - 1000m KAV Holland MPB team 1 (2e)
231 Hanne Steenbergen MPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - Groep 1MPA1 - 1000m
232 Arno Thomas JPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - Groep 1JPA1 - 1000m KAV Holland JPA1 (3e)
233 Bo Verlaat MPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MeerkampMPC - 600m KAV Holland MPC (1e)
234 Stefan Wielemaker JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m Kav Holland JPB (4e)
235 Bas van Wijk JPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - Groep1JPC - 600m
236 Daan Wijnand JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - Groep 1JPA2 - 1000m KAV Holland JPA2 (4e)
237 Michael Winkel JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m
238 Cesar van Zundert JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m
239 Veerle Zwart MPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MeerkampMPA2 - 1000m
240 Daniel van Zwet JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - Groep 1JPB - 1000m