Inschrijvingen Avondwedstrijd ARV Achilles




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
6052 Anouk Kerstens OLMP 3000m
3000 meter Vsen
6053 Ellen den Arend ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Vmas
6054 Ruben Baljon ACHL 800m
800m JJB
6055 Corné van Beek ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Mmas
6056 Raymond de Bruijn ACHL 100m
Ver
100 meterVer JJA
6057 Koen Castelijns ACHL Polshoog
Polshoog JJB
6058 Kaylee Damen ACHL 800m
Hoog
Ver
800mHoogVer MJC
6059 Anita van Dorst ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Vmas
6060 Bertus van Eekelen ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Mmas
6061 Jeffrey Faes ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Msen
6062 Nicole Goossens ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Vsen
6063 Alex Heijnemans ACHL Polshoog
Polshoog Msen
6064 Kees de Hoon ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Mmas
6065 Joost Ketel ACHL Polshoog
Polshoog Msen
6066 Lalenur Kilic ACHL 100m
Ver
100 meterVer MJB
6067 Rick Lambregts ACHL 800m
800m Msen
6068 Kees Lazeroms ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Mmas
6069 Jose van der Linden ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Vmas
6070 Rob Luijkx ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Mmas
6071 Jacqueline Meijer ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Vmas
6072 Ravi Mohunlol ACHL 3000m
3000 meter JJB
6073 Sven Mouws ACHL Polshoog
Polshoog JJB
6074 Steyn Mulder ACHL Polshoog
Polshoog JJB
6075 Kees Van de Riet ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Mmas
6076 Kees van de Sande ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Mmas
6077 Robin van der Sanden ACHL Kogel
Hoog
Kogel Gr. 1Hoog Msen
6078 Linda van der Sanden ACHL Discus
Kogel
Ver
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1Ver Vsen
6079 Koen Starmans ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Msen
6080 Wilbert Touw ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Mmas
6081 Rini Verhoeven ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Mmas
6082 Fleur Verwijmeren ACHL Discus
Kogel
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1Kogel gr. ... 2e keer) MJC
6083 Wilco Verwijmeren ACHL Discus
Kogel
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1Kogel gr. ... 2e keer) Mmas
6084 Stephan Wapperom ACHL Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Discus gr....er Heren) Msen
6085 Karin de Wild ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Vmas
6086 Annelisa Jorritsma ARV Ilion 800m
800m Vmas
6087 Mattijs Mols AV Attila Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2 JJA
6088 Michael Ketting AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
Discus
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 2Discus gr....er Heren) Msen
6089 Devi Robbemond AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2 JJA
6090 Levi Verver AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2 JJA
6091 Kim Holling Groene Ster Polshoog
Polshoog MJA
6092 Ruud Jacobs Groene Ster Polshoog
Polshoog Mmas
6093 Veerle Maris Groene Ster 800m
800m MJA
6094 Stef van Westerhuis Groene Ster Polshoog
Polshoog JJA
6095 Michiel Rietveld AV Passaat 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Mmas
6096 Indy Nebbeling AV Spiridon 3000m
3000 meter Vsen
6097 Germain Hoek AV Sprint 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Msen
6098 Pleun Hutten AV Sprint 200m
Kogel
200 meterKogel Gr. 2 MJA
6099 Abel Maas AV Sprint Hoog
Hoog JJB
6100 Albert van der Mee AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2 Msen
6101 Sjoerd Pastoor AV Sprint 100m
Ver
100 meterVer JJB
6102 Steff van de Poel AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2Hoog Msen
6103 Mark de Rond AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 2Discus gr....er Heren) Msen
6104 Tessa Smits AV Sprint 200m
Ver
200 meterVer MJB
6105 Adry van d...Wijngaard AV Sprint 100m
100 meter Mmas
6106 Anne van Alphen ST90 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Vsen
6107 Michael Monden CAV Energie Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Discus gr....er Heren) Msen
6108 Wilma Linders DAK 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogel Gr. 2 Vmas
6109 Anne van Nierop DAK 200m
Ver
200 meterVer MJB
6110 Erica van Nierop DAK 100m
100 meter Vmas
6111 Steven Vriends DAK 800m
Ver
800mVer JJC
6112 Richard Kalis DJA Polshoog
Polshoog Msen
6113 Sabine Monden DJA 100m
Kogel
Hoog
100 meterKogel Gr. 1Hoog Vsen
6114 Sanne Schellekens DJA Hoog
Ver
HoogVer Vsen
6115 Bowien Snepvangers DJA Kogel
Kogel Gr. 1 MJB
6116 Stephan Sweep DJA 200m
200 meter Msen
6117 Ankie Vermeeren DJA 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVer MJB
6118 Ruud Mom Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter Mmas
6119 Tessa Mom Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter Vsen
6120 Femke Frijters PAC Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Kogel Gr. 1HoogVer MJA
6121 Timo in 't Hout PAC Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2 Msen
6122 Rabin Mohunlol RREL 3000m
3000 meter Mmas
6123 Wessel Roks RREL 3000m
3000 meter Msen
6124 Thijs Staps RREL 3000m
3000 meter Msen
6125 Fréderiqu...Baartmans Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1Kogel gr. ... 2e keer) Vsen
6126 Cees van Blerck Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2 Mmas
6127 Koen Zandvliet Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1 JJC
6128 Ramon Biondina Spado 100m
Ver
100 meterVer JJB
6129 Joep Bovee Spado Polshoog
Polshoog JJC
6130 Merle Van Elzakker Spado 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter MJA
6131 Jelle Evers Spado Ver
Ver JJA
6132 Mitchell Franken Spado 800m
800m Msen
6133 Laura van Haaften Spado 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Vsen
6134 Lotte Haest Spado Polshoog
Polshoog MJC
6135 Jip Haest Spado 100m
Polshoog
100 meterPolshoog JJB
6136 Kaj Hoornweg Spado Polshoog
Polshoog JJC
6137 Cindy Jansen Spado Polshoog
Polshoog MJC
6138 Daphne Lambregts Spado Polshoog
Polshoog MJC
6139 Marvin Lamers Spado 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVer JJB
6140 Kim van Merode Spado Polshoog
Polshoog MJA
6141 Matthijs Verbeek Spado 100m
100 meter JJB
6142 Sam Versluijs Spado 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter JJB
6143 Ivo de Wit Spado Hoog
Ver
HoogVer JJB
6144 Evi van der Zee SV Diomedon 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter Vmas
6145 Yvonne van Arendonk THOR Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1 Vmas
6146 Erik de Haan THOR Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Discus gr....er Heren) Mmas
6147 Erwin van Hooij THOR Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Discus gr....er Heren) Mmas
6148 Evi van Hooij THOR Discus
Kogel
Ver
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1Ver Vsen
6149 Lara van der Klugt THOR 100m
100 meter MJB
6150 Nienke Voorheijen THOR Hoog
Ver
HoogVer MJA
6151 Sebastiaan Martinot TLVL 3000m
3000 meter JJB
6152 Tobias Martinot TLVL 3000m
3000 meter JJB
6153 Bart Oomen AV Sprint 100m
100 meter Mmas
6154 Justus van Nierop DAK Discus
Discus gr. 2 Mmas
6155 Vera van As Groene Ster 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter MJA
6156 Angela van Haaften Groene Ster 3000m
3000 meter Vsen
6157 Justin Francois Groene Ster 100m
800m
3000m
100 meter800m3000 meter Mmas
6158 Wim van Haperen RREL 800m
800m Mmas
6159 Thijmen Alderden AV Aalsmeer 800m
800m JJA
6160 Nienke van Dok AV Aalsmeer 3000m
3000 meter MJB
6161 Marjon van...er Wansem TLVL 3000m
3000 meter Vsen
6162 Mitchell v...denaarden TLVL 3000m
3000 meter Msen
6163 Ad van Beek RREL 3000m
3000 meter Mmas
6164 Wim Meijer ACHL 3000m
3000 meter Mmas