Inschrijvingen NSK Baan 2018




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Estafetteteam Categorie
501 Dirk Aarts Eindhoven Hoog
Msen - Hoog Msen
502 Jamie Abbiss Uros 5000m
4x400m
Msen - 5000m Msen
503 Ahmed Abubakar DAK 800m
1500m
4x400m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m Msen
504 Bjarne Aelbers Rotterdam Kogelsl
Msen - Kogelsl Msen
505 Elvis Afrifa UvA 100m
100m_f
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - 200m Msen
506 Wendy Albada VTLS 3000m
Vsen - 3000m Vsen
507 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 100m
100m_f
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - Ver Msen
508 Isabel Andriessen VTLS 400m
800m
Zweedse
4x400m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m Vsen
509 Marvin Arts ASTX 400m
Zweedse
Msen - 400m Msen
510 Jelte Van Atten Leiden 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
511 Nina Baltus UL 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
512 Bas Büthker Eindhoven Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
513 Imogen Beard Clytoneus Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
514 Anja Bekema VTLS 1500m
Zweedse
4x400m
Speer
Polshoog
Vsen - 1500mVsen - SpeerVsen - Polshoog Vsen
515 Colin Bekers (BM) Scorpio 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
516 Robin Beks (BM) Eindhoven Hoog
Msen - Hoog Msen
517 Thierry Belt UvA 110mH
400mH
Hoog
HSS
Ver
Msen - 110mHMsen - 400mHMsen - HoogMsen - HSSMsen - Ver Msen
518 Lianne van de Belt VTLS 3000m
4x400m
Vsen - 3000m Vsen
519 An Bennema VTLS 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC Vsen
520 Thijs ten Berge (BM) Uros 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
521 Kika van B...enegouwen Phanos 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m Vsen
522 Robert Bervoets ASTX 110mH
400mH
Zweedse
4x400m
Hoog
Msen - 110mHMsen - 400mHMsen - Hoog Msen
523 Luc Beuckens AV NOP 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
524 Jarik Beukers De Spartaan Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
525 Ynte Biemans (BM) AV Atverni 3000m
Vsen - 3000m Vsen
526 Lars Biemans HAAS 400m
800m
4x400m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Msen
527 Chiel Bij de Vaate (BM) ASTX Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
528 Franka Blok EUR 100mH
Vsen - 100mH Vsen
529 Peter Boek Aquila 800m
1Mijl
Msen - 800mMsen - 1Mijl Msen
530 Emma Boeve AV PEC 1910 Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
531 Marjolein Bolten DAV Kronos 100mH
400mH
Kogel
Hoog
HSS
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 400mHVsen - KogelVsen - HoogVsen - HSSVsen - Ver Vsen
532 Maaike Boon (BM) Fortius Kogel
Speer
Vsen - KogelVsen - Speer Vsen
533 Pim Bos (BM) CAV Energie Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
534 Evelien Bos Phanos 100m
200m
Kogelsl
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - Kogelsl Vsen
535 Femke van den Bos VTLS 100mH
Zweedse
Kogel
Vsen - 100mHVsen - Kogel Vsen
536 Minke Bosma AV Lycurgus HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
537 Ilona Bosma VTLS 400m
400m_f
Zweedse
4x400m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_f Vsen
538 Rafael Bouts U-Track 200m
Msen - 200m Msen
539 Ivo Bovendeerd FONT Kogel
Kogelsl
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogelsl Msen
540 Eni van Bree AV Attila 400m
800m
4x400m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m Vsen
541 Erika Bremer VTLS 4x400m
Vsen
542 Maureen de Bresser AVGM 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
543 Alberto Brini (BM) Eindhoven Discus
Ver
Msen - DiscusMsen - Ver Msen
544 Guido de Bruijn CAV Energie 400m
400m_f
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_f Msen
545 Cathy Buijs Phanos 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
546 Coen Buiting (BM) HAAS 400m
110mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 110mH Msen
547 Dylan Calluy (BM) Belgie 200m
Msen - 200m Msen
548 Tarik Chaatouf (BM) AV Unitas 100m
100m_f
400m
400m_f
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - 400mMsen - 400m_f Msen
549 Jarelix Chirino Maastricht 100mH
Zweedse
Vsen - 100mH Vsen
550 Sanne Cornelissen (BM) AL73 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
551 Marissa Damink ASTX 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m Vsen
552 Kevin Damstra AV Sprint 400m
400m_f
1Mijl
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_fMsen - 1Mijl Msen
553 Sanne Denneman Eindhoven 400m
400m_f
4x400m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_f Vsen
554 Jelle Dijkshoorn (BM) AV Fortuna Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
555 Tsjerk Dijksma RUG 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
556 Wouter Dijkstra VTLS 5000m
3000m SC
Msen - 5000mMsen - 3000m SC Msen
557 Alain Dijkstra (BM) Swift Kogelsl
Polshoog
Msen - KogelslMsen - Polshoog Msen
558 Jordy Dikkers Groningen 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
559 Lars Dirkzwager NHTV Hoog
Msen - Hoog Msen
560 Thomas Doesburg HAAS 800m
4x400m
Msen - 800m Msen
561 Marie van der Donk Fit 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
562 Olav Donker PH Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
563 Jeroen Driessen (BM) AV Wijchen 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
564 Joost Dumas TUE 100m
Kogelsl
Msen - 100mMsen - Kogelsl Msen
565 Eva van Ee HvA 1500m
3000m
3000m SC
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 3000mVsen - 3000m SC Vsen
566 Marije Efdee HaH Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
567 Jamiro Elabeidi HL 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
568 Jelger Elings TRTL 100m
Kogel
Msen - 100mMsen - Kogel Msen
569 Quinten van der Elst (BM) Fortius 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
570 Desi van Emmerik (BM) Cialfo 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
571 Lenny Engelen Uros 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500m Vsen
572 Helena Feenstra HAAS 400m
3000m SC
Zweedse
Vsen - 400mVsen - 3000m SC Vsen
573 Vera Feitsma HAAS 100mH
400mH
Zweedse
4x400m
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 400mH Vsen
574 Karin Flipsen Uros Speer
Discus
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Discus Vsen
575 Chimene F...o Azoungo HaH 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
576 Mitchell Franken Spado 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
577 Kim Frijns AV Unitas 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
578 Ingmar van der Geest AV De Keien 100m
200m
110mH
Speer
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 110mHMsen - Speer Msen
579 Ilona van ...r Giessen Rotterdam 400m
400m_f
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_f Vsen
580 Suzanne Giezeman Haag Speer
Vsen - Speer Vsen
581 Jefferson Gomez Eindhoven 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
582 Tim de Graaff AV Phoenix 800m
5000m
Msen - 800mMsen - 5000m Msen
583 Daan de Grauw HAAS 400m
4x400m
HSS
Msen - 400mMsen - HSS Msen
584 Dario Gregori PAC 100m
100m_f
200m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - 200mMsen - Ver Msen
585 Marjet Groen UvA 1500m
Zweedse
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
586 Sophie de Groot HAAS 200m
200m_f
400m
Zweedse
4x400m
HSS
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_fVsen - 400mVsen - HSS Vsen
587 Emy Guikema (BM) Groningen 100m
100mH
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100mH Vsen
588 Laura van Haaften (BM) Spado 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
589 Hilbertde De Haan (BM) Heerenveen 800m
1Mijl
Msen - 800mMsen - 1Mijl Msen
590 Kim Habets AV Unitas Discus
Vsen - Discus Vsen
591 Glenn van Hamond AV Attila Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
592 Max van Haren Eindhoven Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
593 Jeroen van Harmelen Avantri Speer
HSS
Msen - SpeerMsen - HSS Msen
594 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track 110mH
400mH
Msen - 110mHMsen - 400mH Msen
595 Arlyn Haveman AAC HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
596 Thomas van...er Heijde TRTL 100m
800m
Discus
Msen - 100mMsen - 800mMsen - Discus Msen
597 Keeley Heijdeman AAC Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
598 Oscar Heijdra Tempo AV Zweedse
Kogel
Discus
Msen - KogelMsen - Discus Msen
599 Jelle Heijne ASTX 1Mijl
Polshoog
Msen - 1MijlMsen - Polshoog Msen
600 Dennis Hemelaar AAC Kogel
Kogelsl
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogelsl Msen
601 Maureen Herremans PH Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
602 Margo Heurman HAAS 800m
3000m SC
Zweedse
4x400m
Kogelsl
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m SCVsen - Kogelsl Vsen
603 Sebastiaan...en Heuvel ASTX 1Mijl
3000m SC
Msen - 1MijlMsen - 3000m SC Msen
604 Leslie Van...er Heyden Eindhoven 100m
100m_f
200m
200m_f
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - 200mMsen - 200m_f Msen
605 Rosanne van Hoesel (BM) RTE 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
606 Tanita Hofmans AV Attila Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
607 Sina mai ...lthuijsen AV Unitas Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
608 Isabel Hooijman VU 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
609 Jordi van Horssen AV Wijchen 200m
Msen - 200m Msen
610 Mervin van der Horst Triathlon 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
611 Thymon Houben AV Unitas 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
612 Koen van den Hoven AV 1923 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
613 Sander Huisman DAV Kronos 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
614 Leon Huiszoon Triathlon 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
615 Constant Huiszoon Triathlon 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
616 Hindrik Jagersma VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
617 Isabel Janssen PAC Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog Vsen
618 Christian Jasberg (BM) Duitsland 1500m
5000m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
619 Eline de Jong RUN 3000m
Vsen - 3000m Vsen
620 Andreas de Jong AV 1923 Speer
Discus
Msen - SpeerMsen - Discus Msen
621 Robert de Jong AV Athlos 200m
Msen - 200m Msen
622 Mariëlle Jonkers AVV 100mH
Vsen - 100mH Vsen
623 Dimitri Jonkers (BM) AV Sprint 1Mijl
Kogel
Speer
Discus
Msen - 1MijlMsen - KogelMsen - SpeerMsen - Discus Msen
624 Silke Jonkman VTLS 800m
3000m SC
4x400m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m SC Vsen
625 Stijn Jorissen AC TION 200m
200m_f
Zweedse
4x400m
Kogel
Msen - 200mMsen - 200m_fMsen - Kogel Msen
626 Bob van Kasteren Uros 1500m
5000m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
627 Annemarie ten Kate VU 200m
200m_f
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_fVsen - Ver Vsen
628 Ilse Kemper HAAS 200m
Zweedse
Hoog
Vsen - 200mVsen - Hoog Vsen
629 Rindert Keulen (BM) VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
630 Bram Kielman Heerenveen 800m
1Mijl
Msen - 800mMsen - 1Mijl Msen
631 Tom Kleist Phanos 1Mijl
3000m SC
Msen - 1MijlMsen - 3000m SC Msen
632 Joost de Kleuver Climax 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
633 Fleur Koeling (BM) GVAC 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m Vsen
634 Sven Kolk (BM) Spado Hoog
Msen - Hoog Msen
635 Ellen Van der Kolk (BM) AC TION 3000m
3000m SC
Vsen - 3000mVsen - 3000m SC Vsen
636 Maaike de Kreek TRTL 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m Vsen
637 Lianne van Krieken PH 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m Vsen
638 Do Krol AV34 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m Vsen
639 Casper Kroon DAV Kronos 400m
1Mijl
4x400m
Msen - 400mMsen - 1Mijl Msen
640 Julian de Leeuw AV Sprint Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
641 Laura Leijen DKEV Kogel
Speer
Vsen - KogelVsen - Speer Vsen
642 Daniël Leyba HaH Hoog
Msen - Hoog Msen
643 Freek Lier VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
644 Thijmen van der Loop VTLS 1500m
5000m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
645 Lennart de Looze Startbaan 400m
400m_f
400mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_fMsen - 400mH Msen
646 Ralf Looze Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
647 Marnick Los DAV Kronos Discus
Msen - Discus Msen
648 Guy Maas Maastricht 400m
5000m
Msen - 400mMsen - 5000m Msen
649 Benjamin Manuel Rotterdam 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
650 Sven Markesteijn SPOB Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
651 Larissa Mars VTLS 800m
3000m SC
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m SC Vsen
652 Jonas Mars AV Phoenix Hoog
Msen - Hoog Msen
653 Nick Marsman ACO 800m
1500m
5000m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
654 Noah Nkenda Mbuyamba AV Unitas 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
655 Mesereth ...om Tsegay Phanos 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC Msen
656 Matthijs Meihuizen DAV Kronos 1500m
3000m SC
Msen - 1500mMsen - 3000m SC Msen
657 Koen van der Meijden Rotterdam 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
658 Martijn Meijer PH 400m
400m_f
400mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_fMsen - 400mH Msen
659 Lisanne Meijer Uros Zweedse
Discus
Vsen - Discus Vsen
660 Bas van der Meule (BM) Leiden 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
661 Antse Meylaers Belgie 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
662 Rob Michiels Reusel `69 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
663 Anne van Mill (BM) Eindhoven Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog Vsen
664 Mijntje Minkema Aquila 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
665 Elke Molenaar TRTL 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
666 Daan Molleman UvA 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Msen
667 Stijn van Nierop (BM) DAK 200m
400m
4x400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m Msen
668 Elsbeth Noppers Cialfo 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
669 Ranki Oberoi (BM) Rotterdam 100m
100m_f
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_f Msen
670 Wouter Olthof (BM) VTLS 100m
400m
Kogel
Msen - 100mMsen - 400mMsen - Kogel Msen
671 Martijn Oonk DAV Kronos 400m
800m
Zweedse
4x400m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Msen
672 Marloes Oosterwegel DVTR Zweedse
4x400m
Kogelsl
Polshoog
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Polshoog Vsen
673 Etiènne Orbons AV Unitas Discus
Kogelsl
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogelsl Msen
674 Rick Paffen Maastricht 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
675 Keanne Panis Uros 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
676 Carolien de Pater Avantri Kogel
Discus
Vsen - KogelVsen - Discus Vsen
677 Cathelijn Peeters PH 400mH
4x400m
Kogelsl
Ver
Vsen - 400mHVsen - KogelslVsen - Ver Vsen
678 Silke Peeters Eindhoven 200m
200m_f
100mH
4x400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_fVsen - 100mH Vsen
679 Nart Pistorius DAV Kronos 800m
4x400m
Msen - 800m Msen
680 Maarten Plaum AV Unitas 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
681 Niklas Podszus (BM) Duitsland 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
682 Zyna van de Poel HI Kogel
Speer
Vsen - KogelVsen - Speer Vsen
683 Jeroen Poelert AV Athlos Discus
Ver
Msen - DiscusMsen - Ver Msen
684 Robin Post (BM) AV Hera Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl Vsen
685 Hilde Pracht Leiden 400mH
Vsen - 400mH Vsen
686 Henrik Pröpper Phanos Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
687 Linda Prop (BM) Spado Discus
Kogelsl
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogelsl Vsen
688 Kjell Raaijmakers AV Athlos 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
689 Kris Riemersma AV De Keien 100m
200m
200m_f
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 200m_f Msen
690 Terry Ringlever TUD 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
691 Nora Ritzen (BM) AV Unitas 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
692 Christel van Rooy Maastricht 200m
200m_f
400m
400m_f
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_fVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_f Vsen
693 Jasper Rou TUD 200m
200m_f
Msen - 200mMsen - 200m_f Msen
694 Tessa Rozemuller TRTL 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
695 Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 Kogel
Speer
Vsen - KogelVsen - Speer Vsen
696 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 200m
200m_f
Speer
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_fVsen - SpeerVsen - Ver Vsen
697 Koen van Ruremonde GVAC 100m
100m_f
200m
200m_f
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - 200mMsen - 200m_f Msen
698 Eveline Saalberg Uros 200m
200m_f
400m
400m_f
Zweedse
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_fVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_f Vsen
699 Ruben Sansom Uros 1500m
5000m
4x400m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
700 Susan van Sark (BM) MPM 200m
400m
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - HoogVsen - Ver Vsen
701 Djanne van...er Schaaf VAV 400mH
Vsen - 400mH Vsen
702 Nicole Schellekens HU Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
703 Chanelton Schmidt (BM) Rotterdam 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
704 Lichelle Scholing DAV Kronos Discus
Kogelsl
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogelsl Vsen
705 Lotte Schrijver Phanos 100m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m Vsen
706 Evan de Schrijver Haag 100m
200m
400m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 400m Msen
707 Hannes Schulz (BM) Duitsland 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
708 Pascale Schure (BM) HLLS 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
709 Steef Severijn DAV Kronos 1500m
1Mijl
Zweedse
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1Mijl Msen
710 Judeska Sheppard (BM) Rotterdam HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
711 Luc Sillen HAAS 5000m
4x400m
Msen - 5000m Msen
712 Katja Slangewal Altis Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
713 Jasmijn va...ingerland DAV Kronos 3000m
Vsen - 3000m Vsen
714 Bjorn Sloot AL73 Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
715 Nick Smidt AAC `61 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
716 Ruben Smink AC TION Kogelsl
Msen - Kogelsl Msen
717 Bart Smink VTLS 400mH
Msen - 400mH Msen
718 Krista Smit HAAS 100m
200m
200m_f
100mH
Zweedse
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 200m_fVsen - 100mH Vsen
719 David Smit HAN 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
720 Michelle Spek Uros 100m
200m
400mH
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 400mHVsen - Ver Vsen
721 Daniël va...der Stege Flevo Delta Speer
Msen - Speer Msen
722 Yosta de Stigter CAV Energie 800m
4x400m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
723 Marleen Stoel AC TION 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
724 Nils Stok PAC Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
725 Emiel Stoop De Spartaan 100m
100m_f
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_f Msen
726 Jan Philipp Strack Uros 200m
200m_f
4x400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 200m_f Msen
727 Yara Stunnenberg VTLS 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC Vsen
728 Louise Taatgen AV Impala HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
729 Niels Theloosen HAN 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
730 Djurre Tijsma AV Phoenix 200m
5000m
Msen - 200mMsen - 5000m Msen
731 Jannes Timmers Uros 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
732 Lauren van Tits (BM) Eindhoven Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog Vsen
733 Sharon Trienes AV Unitas 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
734 Sander Van Tuijl (BM) AV Passaat Hoog
Msen - Hoog Msen
735 Bas Uitbeijerse (BM) Haag 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
736 Niels Urgert VTLS 800m
1500m
5000m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Msen
737 Alex Vaars DKEV 200m
Speer
Msen - 200mMsen - Speer Msen
738 Nina Valk Aquila 3000m
Vsen - 3000m Vsen
739 Zanna Vanterpool Phanos 100m
Vsen - 100m Vsen
740 Hans Velthuis Eindhoven 400m
400m_f
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_f Msen
741 Jelle Venema (BM) AV Suomi 200m
400m
400m_f
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - 400m_f Msen
742 Maxime Verdijk Uros Discus
Kogelsl
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogelsl Vsen
743 Dominique Verheijen De Gemzen 200m
200m_f
400m
400m_f
Discus
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - 200m_fVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_fVsen - DiscusVsen - Ver Vsen
744 Joana Vitorino TRTL HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
745 Erwin de Vor VAV Hoog
Ver
Msen - HoogMsen - Ver Msen
746 Luuk Vos Leiden Kogelsl
Msen - Kogelsl Msen
747 Kim de Vos PAC 100m
100mH
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100mH Vsen
748 Vincie Vossenaar PH Discus
Kogelsl
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogelsl Vsen
749 Melanie de Vries AV Athlos 400m
400m_f
Zweedse
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_f Vsen
750 Riepko de Vries (BM) AV Gouda 200m
200m_f
Msen - 200mMsen - 200m_f Msen
751 Stefan De Vries AAC 400m
400mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 400mH Msen
752 Adrian Vrijenhoek UvA Discus
Kogelsl
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogelsl Vsen
753 Wouter Vr...wenvelder (BM) Haag 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m Msen
754 Jesper Vr...wenvelder AV Phoenix 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m Msen
755 Olle Van der Walle (BM) AV Attila 100m
200m
200m_f
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 200m_f Msen
756 Eartha Weber Uros 1500m
3000m
Zweedse
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 3000m Vsen
757 Tess Wegman Leiden 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
758 Norbert Weijenberg (BM) Spado 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
759 Freek Weijman (BM) Pallas `67 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
760 Gijs Wensink DAV Kronos 100m
110mH
Msen - 100mMsen - 110mH Msen
761 Owen Westerhout HI 400m
400m_f
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_f Msen
762 Dennis Westra VTLS 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
763 Matthijs Wezeman ASTX 200m
Hoog
Msen - 200mMsen - Hoog Msen
764 Shinouk Wientjens AV Spiridon 3000m
Vsen - 3000m Vsen
765 Lucinde Wiersema (BM) Leiden Hoog
HSS
Vsen - HoogVsen - HSS Vsen
766 Job Wink Aquila 5000m
Msen - 5000m Msen
767 Ton Winkelmolen Leudal 100m
110mH
400mH
Msen - 100mMsen - 110mHMsen - 400mH Msen
768 Nora Winter UvA 400m
Zweedse
Vsen - 400m Vsen
769 Wing-Hin Wong (BM) ASTX 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
770 Susan Wouda HAN 200m
HSS
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - HSSVsen - Ver Vsen
771 Adam Youssef (BM) Rotterdam 100m
Msen - 100m Msen
772 Daphne van Zandvoort DAK 200m
400m
400m_f
4x400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_f Vsen
773 Thomas Zaw Leiden Discus
Msen - Discus Msen
774 Maurits van der Ziel VAV Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
775 Roy van Zijl DAV Kronos Zweedse
Kogel
Discus
HSS
Msen - KogelMsen - DiscusMsen - HSS Msen
776 Sam Zijlmans AV Sprint Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
777 Anke Zonderland AV Impala 400m
100mH
Vsen - 400mVsen - 100mH Vsen
778 Richa Zope (BM) Eindhoven Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
779 Eline Van...Altenburg (BM) Rotterdam 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
780 Samuel Okantey (BM) USA HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
781 Marco van Erp (BM) Leiden 1Mijl
Msen - 1Mijl Msen
782 Bart Borm ASTX 1Mijl
Msen - 1Mijl Msen
783 Femke Hooijberg AAC Zweedse
Vsen
784 Laura Boekel AAC Zweedse
Vsen
785 Ramon de Nooijer ASTX 1Mijl
Msen - 1Mijl Msen
786 Stefan van der Palen ASTX 1Mijl
Msen - 1Mijl Msen
788 Stijn Engelen Maastricht 4x400m
Msen
789 Tobias van Roon DAK 4x400m
Msen
790 Maaike van Delft DAK 4x400m
Vsen
791 Judi Becx AV Attila 4x400m
Vsen
792 Harry van Ham DAK 4x400m
Msen
793 Tom van den Hoven ASTX 1Mijl
4x400m
Msen - 1Mijl Msen
794 Casper van...er Putten ASTX 4x400m
Msen
795 Niek Verdijck ASTX 4x400m
Msen