Inschrijvingen Wageningen Track Meeting 1




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
250 Tamar Appeldoorn MJA - AV Zuidwal 100m
800m
100 meter800 meter
251 Anna-Lena Arntz MJB - Duitsland 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
252 Rosalie Baak Vsen - AV Zuidwal 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
253 Brent van de Blaak JJA - Climax 100m
100 meter
254 Nikki Boon MJB - Flevo Delta 100m
Speer
Hoog
100 meterSpeerwerpenHoogspringen
255 Max Botschuijver JJB - Bennekom 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
256 Flip Breuer Msen - TRTL 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
257 Elisanne Buunk MJB - AVA `70 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
258 Eric Castrop Msen - Utrecht 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
259 Laurelynn Cornfield Vsen - TRTL 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
260 Romy Dannenburg MJB - AV Atverni 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
261 Tony van Diepen Msen - Heerhugowaard 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
262 Geoffrey Van Dipten Msen - Climax 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
263 Jacqueline...p-Pullens Vmas - Pijnenburg 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
264 Jelle ten Harkel Msen - TRTL 100m
200m
Speer
100 meter200 meterSpeerwerpen
265 Thomas van...er Heijde Msen - TRTL 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
266 Tjerk Hendriks JJB - Climax 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
267 Margriet Hilhorst MJB - AV Zuidwal 100m
Speer
100 meterSpeerwerpen
268 Nadine van...en Hoogen MJB - PH 100m
Speer
100 meterSpeerwerpen
269 Bram Hupkens JJA - Ciko `66 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
270 Rogier Janssen Msen - AV34 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
271 Rosella van Keulen MJB - VAV 100m
100 meter
272 Diederik Lensink JJB - AVA `70 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
273 Bernice Meijer Vsen - Groningen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
274 Rosita Milani Vsen - AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
275 Eva Mollema Vsen - VTLS 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
276 Evelyn Navarro MJB - Climax 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
277 Peter Navarro Mmas - Climax 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
278 Danilo Ogunseri JJA - Nijmegen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
279 Marten Prince JJB - Altis 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
280 Marleni va...venzwaaij Vsen - Ciko `66 100m
100 meter
281 Claudia Reuvers Vsen - Ciko `66 100m
100 meter
282 Erik Schipper JJA - Climax 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
283 Philipp Schroer JJB - Duitsland 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
284 Eline Schwietert MJB - Ciko `66 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
285 Alexander Siteur Msen - Altis 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
286 Rozemarijn Snijders MJB - Climax 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
287 Dylan Steffl Msen - Duitsland 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
288 Jasmijn Timmer MJB - Climax 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
289 Iris Timmer Vsen - Climax 100m
100 meter
290 Arja van der Valk Vmas - AV Wijchen 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
291 Dominique Veninga Vsen - Groningen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
292 Joana Vitorino Vsen - TRTL 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
293 Leonie Van Vliet Vsen - Groningen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
294 Shannon Wempe MJB - Wenum Wiesel 100m
100 meter
295 Bart Willemsen Msen - AV34 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
296 Hidde Zeestraten JJA - Castricum 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
297 Henry van der Ziel JJB - VAV 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
298 Funs Aerts JJB - Venlo 1500m
1500 meter
299 Jarno Albers JJB - Scopias 1500m
1500 meter
300 Pim Bakker JJB - AV Rijssen 1500m
1500 meter
301 Dennis Bast Mmas - Pallas `67 1500m
1500 meter
302 Anja Bekema MJA - VTLS 1500m
1500 meter
303 Aimane Benchellal JJA - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
304 Tonnie de Benis JJA - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
305 Luco van Bergen JJB - Phanos 1500m
1500 meter
306 Armin Gero Beus Msen - Duitsland 1500m
1500 meter
307 Joran De Bie Msen - TRTL 1500m
1500 meter
308 Ynte Biemans MJA - AV Atverni 1500m
1500 meter
309 Ids Biemans Msen - HAAS 1500m
1500 meter
310 Parker Consten JJB - Ciko `66 1500m
1500 meter
311 Dirk Jan Demkes Mmas - Pallas `67 1500m
1500 meter
312 Jesse Fokkenrood JJB - U-Track 1500m
1500 meter
313 Ruben Garretsen JJA - AV Argo 1500m
1500 meter
314 Leonie Glazenborg Vsen - DVTR 1500m
1500 meter
315 Rik Goethals Msen - Triathlon 1500m
1500 meter
316 Mellani Goezinnen MJB - NEAV 1500m
1500 meter
317 Teun ter Haar JJB - Nijmegen 1500m
1500 meter
318 Anne van Heeckeren MJA - VRT 1500m
1500 meter
319 Celine van...erikhuize MJB - Climax 1500m
1500 meter
320 Rik Heijnen Msen - Helden 1500m
1500 meter
321 Daan Hendrikx JJB - Scopias 1500m
1500 meter
322 Jonine Hofstra MJB - Invictus 1500m
1500 meter
323 Daan Van Hoof Msen - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
324 Mark Jansonius Msen - AV34 1500m
1500 meter
325 Fenne Janssen MJB - VRT 1500m
1500 meter
326 Silke Jonkman Vsen - VTLS 1500m
1500 meter
327 Ian de Juncker JJB - Tilburg 1500m
1500 meter
328 Troy de Juncker JJA - Tilburg 1500m
1500 meter
329 Cas van Kaauwen JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1500 meter
330 Robin Klaassen JJA - AV Wijchen 1500m
1500 meter
331 Joost de Kleuver Msen - Climax 1500m
1500 meter
332 Bridget Konings MJB - Ciko `66 1500m
1500 meter
333 Myrthe Kouwenberg MJB - PH 1500m
1500 meter
334 Thomas Kwint JJA - Groningen 1500m
1500 meter
335 Jasper van Laarhoven JJB - Atledo 1500m
1500 meter
336 Vincent Maalderink Msen - Zutphen 1500m
1500 meter
337 Justin Martena JJA - Veendam 1500m
1500 meter
338 Illian Martens JJA - AV Cifla 1500m
1500 meter
339 Maxine Müller MJA - Duitsland 1500m
1500 meter
340 Lucas Nieuweboer Msen - KAV Holland 1500m
1500 meter
341 Rob Nijssen JJB - AV Hylas 1500m
1500 meter
342 Jan Oldhoff JJA - AV Lionitas 1500m
1500 meter
343 Marco Otten Msen - HAAS 1500m
1500 meter
344 Jens Peeters JJB - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
345 Hans Pieterse Mmas - Altis 1500m
1500 meter
346 Mariska Poel MJA - Heemskerk 1500m
1500 meter
347 Ronald Poel Msen - DEM 1500m
1500 meter
348 Reinder Prince JJA - Triathlon 1500m
1500 meter
349 Juma Rajabeen Msen - Duitsland 1500m
1500 meter
350 Tess van Randtwijk MJB - AV34 1500m
1500 meter
351 Daan Reijnen Msen - AV Wijchen 1500m
1500 meter
352 Tim Reinders JJB - Duitsland 1500m
1500 meter
353 Gabriela E Riebeek MJB - Almere `81 1500m
1500 meter
354 Michel Riemersma Msen - Triathlon 1500m
1500 meter
355 Robin Rietman Msen - De Liemers 1500m
1500 meter
356 Stefan Ritte Msen - Duitsland 1500m
1500 meter
357 Maurits de Ruiter Mmas - GACH 1500m
1500 meter
358 Cristina ...ch Catala Vsen - TRTL 1500m
1500 meter
359 Lars Schellekens JJB - AV Attila 1500m
1500 meter
360 Marene Scholtens MJB - AV Lionitas 1500m
1500 meter
361 Gerards Smit Mmas - AV Statina 1500m
1500 meter
362 Patrick Smit Mmas - Pallas `67 1500m
1500 meter
363 Michiel Stiemer Mmas - Bussum 1500m
1500 meter
364 Chiel Stikkelbroeck JJB - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
365 Wouter Stokkermans Msen - Atledo 1500m
1500 meter
366 Stefan Timmermans Msen - AV34 1500m
5000m
1500 meter5000 meter
367 Kerstin Van Embden Vsen - Duitsland 1500m
1500 meter
368 Inge van 't Veer Vsen - AV Phoenix 1500m
1500 meter
369 Jamie Verhagen JJB - Groningen 1500m
1500 meter
370 Angelo Visser JJB - NEAV 1500m
1500 meter
371 Doede Terluin Msen - AV NOP 1500m
1500 meter
372 David Vonk Msen - GACH 1500m
1500 meter
373 Sativa Wenker MJB - Ciko `66 1500m
1500 meter
374 Pepijn van... Westerlo Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
375 Luuk Wijering Msen - HAAS 1500m
1500 meter
376 Elke Wijkmans MJB - AV Astylos 1500m
1500 meter
377 Rik van Wijlick Msen - Venlo 1500m
1500 meter
378 Menno Wilhelm Msen - Driebergen-Rijsenburg 1500m
1500 meter
379 Cas Wille JJB - AV Statina 1500m
1500 meter
380 Tijmen Wisselink JJB - AV Argo 1500m
1500 meter
381 Jasmijn van Wissen MJB - Ciko `66 1500m
1500 meter
382 Gerrit Wolbers Msen - AV Lionitas 1500m
1500 meter
383 Koen Bonekamp Msen - AV34 200m
200 meter
384 Jisze Diemer MJB - Climax 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
385 Rik Hanswijk Msen - Climax 200m
200 meter
386 Thijmen Klaarenbeek Mmas - Altis 200m
200 meter
387 Sven van Leeuwen JJB - MPM 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
388 Floris Nolet JJB - PH 200m
Discus
Ver
200 meterDiscuswerpen groep 2Verspringen
389 Lotte Poelman MJB - Castricum 200m
200 meter
390 Yasmine Abbes MJB - AV Cifla 400m
400 meter
391 Alex Bakker JJB - Castricum 400m
400 meter
392 Pepijn Bartels JJB - AV Cifla 400m
800m
400 meter800 meter
393 Martijn Flipsen Msen - Atledo 1500m
1500 meter
394 Rowan Beun JJA - AV Unitas 400m
400 meter
395 Scott Boon JJA - Flevo Delta 400m
Speer
400 meterSpeerwerpen
396 Charlotte ...Breukelen Vsen - Nieuwegein 400m
400 meter
397 Gijs van Cappelle Msen - U-Track 400m
400 meter
398 Puk van Gool Msen - AV Attila 400m
400 meter
399 Christel Heuseveldt MJA - Climax 400m
400 meter
400 Jordi van Horssen Msen - AV Wijchen 400m
400 meter
401 Gerwalt Landheer JJB - AV Statina 400m
400 meter
402 Willem Lohoff JJB - Duitsland 400m
400 meter
403 Jordy Luijten Msen - Nijmegen 400m
400 meter
404 Lovell Lynch JJA - Nijmegen 400m
400 meter
405 Max Muller JJB - AV Wijchen 400m
800m
400 meter800 meter
406 Stefan Nillessen JJB - Groesbeek 400m
800m
400 meter800 meter
407 Jan Pannekoek Mmas - AV Statina 400m
400 meter
408 Daan Pistorius Msen - TRTL 400m
400 meter
409 Febora Ridder MJA - Castricum 400m
400 meter
410 Hugo Roelofsen JJA - Castricum 400m
400 meter
411 Stef van der Schaaf Msen - VAV 400m
400 meter
412 Djanne van...er Schaaf Vsen - VAV 400m
400 meter
413 Lisanne Schapendonk MJB - AV Wijchen 400m
400 meter
414 Dolf Smid Mmas - AAV `36 400m
400 meter
415 Pim Tolmeijer Msen - Ciko `66 400m
400 meter
416 Ella van Veen MJA - AV Statina 400m
400 meter
417 Joep Vermeulen JJB - AV Cifla 400m
800m
400 meter800 meter
418 Sander van der Vis Msen - Apeldoorn 400m
400 meter
419 Mitchel de Vries JJA - Altis 400m
400 meter
420 Jesper Vr...wenvelder Msen - AV Phoenix 400m
400 meter
421 Pim Weghorst JJB - MPM 400m
400 meter
422 Bo Welgraaf Vsen - AV34 400m
400 meter
423 Klaas Douwe Yska JJA - HRRR 400m
400 meter
424 Daphne van Zandvoort Vsen - DAK 400m
400 meter
425 Lars van Aalst JJA - AV Attila 5000m
5000 meter
426 Sijbren Altena Msen - HAAS 5000m
5000 meter
427 Henk Altmann Mmas - Pallas `67 5000m
5000 meter
428 Fleur Baljet Vsen - HRRR 5000m
5000 meter
429 Ruud Beerepoot Mmas - AV Hera 5000m
5000 meter
430 Marjolein Ten Boer Vsen - AV34 5000m
5000 meter
431 Tijmen Bouw JJB - AV34 5000m
5000 meter
432 Dirk van den Broek Mmas - Arnhem 5000m
5000 meter
433 Edwin Davelaar Mmas - VAV 5000m
5000 meter
434 Sophie Dielissen MJA - VRT 5000m
5000 meter
435 Erik van d...ikkenberg Mmas - VAV 5000m
5000 meter
436 Evert Dirksen Msen - VAV 5000m
5000 meter
437 Niek den Exter Msen - SCSP 5000m
5000 meter
438 Jan van der Gaag Msen - AV34 5000m
5000 meter
439 Eduard Grob Msen - GACH 5000m
5000 meter
440 Joshua Groen Mmas - Triathlon 5000m
5000 meter
441 Peter ter Harmsel Mmas - AV34 5000m
5000 meter
442 Frank Heestermans Msen - De Steeg 5000m
5000 meter
443 Joey Hendriks Msen - HLLM 5000m
5000 meter
444 Hielke Hilberts JJA - GACH 5000m
5000 meter
445 Leon Huiszoon JJA - Bussum 5000m
5000 meter
446 Constant Huiszoon Msen - Triathlon 5000m
5000 meter
447 Arne Jacobs Msen - ASTX 5000m
5000 meter
448 Kamiel Jacobs Msen - HAAS 5000m
5000 meter
449 Jelle Jansen Msen - GACH 5000m
5000 meter
450 Tim Janssen Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
5000 meter
451 Michiel Kallenberg Mmas - AV Cifla 5000m
5000 meter
452 Sandra van de Kieft Vsen - Altis 5000m
5000 meter
453 Dennis Koetsier Msen - AV34 5000m
5000 meter
454 Sander Koot Msen - VAV 5000m
5000 meter
455 Maartje va...en Kommer MJB - Castricum 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
456 Marcel Kuenen Mrec - Elst 5000m
5000 meter
457 Marnix Langeveld Msen - Pijnenburg 5000m
5000 meter
458 Milan van der Meer Msen - HAAS 5000m
5000 meter
459 Marjo Negerman Vmas - AV34 5000m
5000 meter
460 Maartje va...osterhout MJB - AV34 5000m
5000 meter
461 Jeroen Oudenhoven Mmas - Pallas `67 5000m
5000 meter
462 Lotte van der Pol MJA - HAAS 5000m
5000 meter
463 Yoram Polak Msen - PAC 5000m
5000 meter
464 Remy Ravenhorst Msen - VAV 5000m
5000 meter
465 Tim van Rooij Msen - TRTL 5000m
5000 meter
466 Alvin Severijn Msen - ARV Ilion 5000m
5000 meter
467 Ben Souwen Msen - Eindhoven 5000m
5000 meter
468 Jos Stuyt Mmas - Pallas `67 5000m
5000 meter
469 Pip Tesselaar Mmas - AV Hera 5000m
5000 meter
470 David Timp Msen - HAAS 5000m
5000 meter
471 Wim Van Rijswijk Mmas - AV34 5000m
5000 meter
472 Daan van der Velden JJA - Eindhoven 5000m
5000 meter
473 Peter van der Velden Mmas - Eindhoven 5000m
5000 meter
474 Milan Verheugen Msen - Arnhem 5000m
5000 meter
475 Ieneke Voets Vrec - Elst 5000m
5000 meter
476 Ben Vriends Msen - Eindhoven 5000m
5000 meter
477 Mathijs Weijkamp Msen - AL73 5000m
5000 meter
478 Wiebe Westerterp Mrec - VAV 5000m
5000 meter
479 Mathijs Wiggers Msen - HLLM 5000m
5000 meter
480 Cris Wijnen Msen - Pallas `67 5000m
5000 meter
481 Tirza van der Wolf Vsen - SC Reeuwijk 5000m
5000 meter
482 Maaike Bakker MJA - Castricum 800m
800 meter
483 Corien van der Bijl Vmas - AV Veluwe 800m
800 meter
484 Evi Van Bladel MJA - ACW `66 800m
800 meter
485 Martin Breunissen Mmas - DVTR 800m
800 meter
486 Mirto Canters JJB - AV Cifla 800m
800 meter
487 Emile Dercksen Mmas - AV Athlos 800m
800 meter
488 Raphaël ...bbelstein JJB - PH 800m
800 meter
489 Pjotr Dolfsma JJB - VRT 800m
800 meter
490 Jeroen Driessen Msen - AV Wijchen 800m
800 meter
491 Brik van Dusseldorp JJB - Atledo 800m
800 meter
492 Guido Engelen Mmas - De Liemers 800m
800 meter
493 Silke Flören Vmas - Duitsland 800m
800 meter
494 Annet Fledderus MJA - SPWS 800m
800 meter
495 Christiaan... der Gaag Msen - TRTL 800m
800 meter
496 Koen Geelen JJB - Pallas `67 800m
800 meter
497 Ilse Gerrits Vmas - AV Wijchen 800m
800 meter
498 Ilona van ...r Giessen Vsen - Rotterdam 800m
800 meter
499 Olivier Gijbels JJB - VRT 800m
800 meter
500 Hilbertde De Haan Msen - Ouwsterhaule 800m
800 meter
501 Mats Heine JJA - Castricum 800m
800 meter
502 Jesse Holten JJB - Scopias 800m
800 meter
503 Lieke Hoogsteen MJB - AV Cifla 800m
800 meter
504 Evelien Hooijman Vsen - GACH 800m
800 meter
505 Martijn Jansen JJB - Scopias 800m
800 meter
506 Demi Konings MJB - Ciko `66 800m
800 meter
507 Luc Krawczyk JJB - Scopias 800m
800 meter
508 Maaike de Kreek MJA - SCSP 800m
Speer
800 meterSpeerwerpen
509 Havard La...t Ogleand Msen - Noorwegen 800m
800 meter
510 Tijmen van \'t Land JJA - AV Lycurgus 800m
800 meter
511 Peter Jan Laverman Mmas - AV Hylas 800m
800 meter
512 Sam Lavrijsen Msen - Scopias 800m
800 meter
513 Suzanne Libbers MJB - Groningen 800m
800 meter
514 Arjen van der Logt Msen - AV Phoenix 800m
800 meter
515 Francesca Marcato Vsen - TRTL 800m
800 meter
516 Robin van de Mast Mmas - Altis 800m
800 meter
517 Luuk Nusselder JJA - AV Argo 800m
800 meter
518 Sarah Peerik MJB - Hanzesport 800m
800 meter
519 Niels Peeters JJB - VRT 800m
800 meter
520 Niklas Podszus Msen - Duitsland 800m
800 meter
521 Dinie Ras Vsen - AV NOP 800m
800 meter
522 Rik Reijers Msen - De Liemers 800m
800 meter
523 Britt Roos MJB - HAC `63 800m
800 meter
524 Tessa Rozemuller Vsen - TRTL 800m
Ver
800 meterVerspringen
525 Lynn van der Schaaf Vsen - Groningen 800m
800 meter
526 Lotte van Schaik MJB - AV Atverni 800m
800 meter
527 Kai Schmidt Msen - Duitsland 800m
800 meter
528 Tycho Schol Mmas - Pallas `67 800m
800 meter
529 Kep Schouenberg JJB - Belfeld 800m
800 meter
530 Hannes Schulz JJB - Duitsland 800m
800 meter
531 Kjell Segers JJB - Veldhoven 800m
800 meter
532 Bregje Sloot MJA - De Liemers 800m
800 meter
533 Thijs Roel... Terlouw JJA - Hardenberg 800m
800 meter
534 Lars Thode JJB - Castricum 800m
800 meter
535 Jelmer van der Veen Msen - AV Lionitas 800m
800 meter
536 Thijs Veenstra JJB - Groningen 800m
800 meter
537 Merlijn va...er Velden JJB - Eindhoven 800m
800 meter
538 Iris Velting MJA - HAC `63 800m
800 meter
539 Luuk Verbaandert JJB - Eindhoven 800m
800 meter
540 Tim Verbaandert JJA - Eindhoven 800m
800 meter
541 Danique Verdellen MJA - Scopias 800m
800 meter
542 Joep Welsch JJB - Castricum 800m
800 meter
543 Sjoerd Wiecherink JJA - AV Argo 800m
800 meter
544 Diede Wit JJB - Pallas `67 800m
800 meter
545 Eric Arts Mmas - Nijmegen Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen groep 2Kogelstoten
546 Jule Gipmann MJB - Duitsland Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen groep 1KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
547 Anna Goede Vsen - AV 1923 Discus
Discuswerpen groep 1
548 Niels Groot Msen - Spark Discus
Discuswerpen groep 1
549 Harrie Hagemans Mmas - Nijmegen Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen groep 2Kogelstoten
550 Jaco de Harder Mmas - AV Zuidwal Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen groep 2KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
551 Ryan Heesbeen Vsen - Nijmegen Discus
Discuswerpen groep 2
552 Henk Heijligers Mmas - AV Wijchen Discus
Discuswerpen groep 1
553 Kick Hofman Msen - Nijmegen Discus
Speer
Ver
Discuswerpen groep 2SpeerwerpenVerspringen
554 Bibi Lotte...der Horst Vsen - AAC Discus
Discuswerpen groep 1
555 Anne Celin... Huiskamp Vsen - TRTL Discus
Discuswerpen groep 2
556 Denice Jacobs MJB - Scopias Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen groep 1KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
557 Corné Jacobs Mmas - Scopias Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen groep 1Kogelstoten
558 Anja Klun...önberger Vmas - Nijmegen Discus
Speer
Discuswerpen groep 2Speerwerpen
559 Frans de Laat Mmas - HLLS Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen groep 1Kogelstoten
560 Cas Maass...den Brink Msen - Nijmegen Discus
Speer
Discuswerpen groep 2Speerwerpen
561 Lars Rennings JJB - Nijmegen Discus
Speer
Discuswerpen groep 2Speerwerpen
562 Jasper Rood Mmas - Nijmegen Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen groep 1Kogelstoten
563 Carel van der Werf Mmas - AV Phoenix Discus
Discuswerpen groep 2
564 Nico Wilbrink Mmas - Flevo Delta Discus
Discuswerpen groep 1
565 Patrick Zweekhorst Msen - Triathlon Discus
Discuswerpen groep 1
566 Julius Ediagbonya Msen - Ciko `66 Hoog
Hoogspringen
567 Peter Siers Msen - Ciko `66 Hoog
Ver
HoogspringenVerspringen
568 Jule Reintjens MJB - Duitsland Kogel
Kogelstoten
569 Zillah Cornelissen Vsen - Nijmegen Speer
Ver
SpeerwerpenVerspringen
570 Benjamin ...bbelstein JJB - PH Speer
Speerwerpen
571 Alex van den Heuvel Msen - Altis Speer
Speerwerpen
572 Jonas Mars Msen - AV Phoenix Ver
Verspringen
573 Mees Prinsen JJB - AVA `70 Speer
Ver
SpeerwerpenVerspringen
574 Michiel Siers JJA - Ciko `66 Ver
Verspringen
575 Ad van der Donk Mmas - Pallas `67 Speer
Speerwerpen
576 Jeroen Vels Mmas - AV NOP 800m
800 meter
577 Jacolien Ruizendaal Vmas - AV NOP 800m
800 meter