Inschrijvingen Nijmegen Meeting




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
251 Jelle de Roon JJA - Atledo 400m
400 meter
252 Jaïr van Winkel JJA - Atledo 5000m
5000 meter
253 Sander Smits JJA - AVGM Hoog
Hoogspringen
254 Jens Gerrits JJA - AV Wijchen 1500m
1500 meter
255 Bram Hupkens JJA - Ciko `66 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
256 Nart Pistorius JJA - DAV Kronos 800m
800 meter
257 Thomas Kwint JJA - Groningen 800m
800 meter
258 Lovell Lynch JJA - Nijmegen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
259 Danilo Ogunseri JJA - Nijmegen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
260 Thimo Shillcock JJA - Nijmegen 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
261 Nils Burkhardt JJB - Duitsland 100m
800m
100 meter800 meter
262 Joshua Jachmann JJB - Duitsland 800m
800 meter
263 Hannes Schulz JJB - Duitsland 800m
800 meter
264 Thijs Veenstra JJB - Groningen 800m
800 meter
265 Jon Rijnsburger JJB - Nijmegen Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
266 Bram van Alebeek JJB - Nijmegen Speer
Polshoog
SpeerwerpenPolsstokhoogspringen
267 Koen Van Berkum JJB - Nijmegen 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
268 Levi Janssen JJB - Nijmegen 100m
200m
400m
100 meter200 meter400 meter
269 Jim van Keulen JJB - Nijmegen Polshoog
Ver
PolsstokhoogspringenVerspringen
270 Lars Rennings JJB - Nijmegen Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
271 Jeroen Wijnhoven JJB - Nijmegen Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
272 Martijn Wijnhoven JJB - Nijmegen Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
273 Steven Zollinger JJB - Nijmegen 100m
Polshoog
100 meterPolsstokhoogspringen
274 Pim van Bakel JJB - PH 200m
200 meter
275 Luc Krawczyk JJB - Scopias 1500m
1500 meter
276 Kep Schouenberg JJB - Scopias 800m
800 meter
277 Sven Kolk JJB - Spado Hoog
Hoogspringen
278 Pjotr Dolfsma JJB - VRT 1500m
1500 meter
279 Caspar Wijkmans M35 - AV Astylos 1500m
1500 meter
280 Christian Bakker M35 - AV Cifla 1500m
1500 meter
281 Michiel Kallenberg M35 - AV Cifla 5000m
5000 meter
282 Tim Van Os M35 - AV Cifla 5000m
5000 meter
283 Carl Sas M35 - AV Cifla 800m
800 meter
284 Erwin van Heiningen M35 - AV34 800m
800 meter
285 Peter Navarro M35 - Climax 400m
400 meter
286 Jeroen van...er Linden M35 - DAK Discus
Speer
DiscuswerpenSpeerwerpen
287 Martien van Weert M35 - DAK Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
288 Rensco Weijers M35 - DAK Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
289 Tom Ketelaer M35 - Duitsland 400m
400 meter
290 Eric Arts M35 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
291 Eke Eijgelaar M35 - Nijmegen 800m
800 meter
292 Leon Graven M35 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
293 Mark van Lieverloo M35 - Nijmegen 800m
800 meter
294 Ernst van Raaij M35 - Nijmegen 200m
200 meter
295 Jasper Rood M35 - Nijmegen Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
296 Arno Hissink M35 - PAC Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
297 Judith Van Winkel V35 - Atledo 1500m
1500 meter
298 Brigitte Muller V35 - DAK Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
299 Monica Elsinga V35 - Nijmegen 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
300 Anja Klun...önberger V35 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
301 Simone van Langen V35 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
302 Carla Verstappen V35 - Nijmegen 200m
200 meter
303 Margreeth Hissink V35 - PAC Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
304 Sanne Cornelissen MJA - AL73 400m
400 meter
305 Emma Van de Valk MJA - AVGM Hoog
Hoogspringen
306 Bente Scholman MJA - SPWS Hoog
Hoogspringen
307 Annabelle Minnaar MJA - HLLS 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
308 Rinke Spierings MJA - Nijmegen Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
309 Pien Meijs MJA - HAAS Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
310 Danique Verdellen MJA - Scopias 800m
800 meter
311 Sophie Dielissen MJA - VRT 1500m
1500 meter
312 Anne van Heeckeren MJA - VRT 1500m
1500 meter
313 Elke Wijkmans MJB - AV Astylos 1500m
1500 meter
314 Anna Oosterwegel MJB - DVTR 400m
400 meter
315 Linde Augustinus MJB - De Gemzen Speer
Hoog
SpeerwerpenHoogspringen
316 Iris Reurink MJB - De Gemzen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
317 Merel Buijs MJB - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
318 Imke Verstraaten MJB - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
319 Lianne Holtermann MJB - Ciko `66 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
320 Jisze Diemer MJB - Climax 400m
400 meter
321 Evelyn Navarro MJB - Climax 400m
400 meter
322 Julia Baum MJB - Duitsland 400mH
Ver
400 meter hordenVerspringen
323 Melanie Bollendonk MJB - Duitsland 100m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
100 meterKogelstotenHoogspringenVerspringen
324 Pauline Jockweg MJB - Duitsland 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
325 Lina Marie Kaets MJB - Duitsland 100m
Kogel
Ver
100 meterKogelstotenVerspringen
326 Maike Lü...Glanemann MJB - Duitsland 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogspringen
327 Selina Leck MJB - Duitsland 100m
Kogel
Ver
100 meterKogelstotenVerspringen
328 Paula Opgenhoff MJB - Duitsland 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
329 Julika Peters MJB - Duitsland Kogel
Hoog
Ver
KogelstotenHoogspringenVerspringen
330 Suzanne Libbers MJB - Groningen 400m
400 meter
331 Sara Mina Saberi MJB - Groningen 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
332 Marjolein Klaren MJB - MPM Speer
Polshoog
SpeerwerpenPolsstokhoogspringen
333 Nastia Kimel MJB - Nijmegen 200m
200 meter
334 Roos Spierings MJB - Nijmegen Polshoog
Ver
PolsstokhoogspringenVerspringen
335 Noor Stapel MJB - Nijmegen Kogel
Ver
KogelstotenVerspringen
336 Milou Dirks MJB - PH 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstoten
337 Nadine van...en Hoogen MJB - PH 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstoten
338 Laura van Langen MJB - SAV 1500m
1500 meter
339 Jill Wanten MJB - Swift 1500m
1500 meter
340 Stefan De Vries Msen - AAC 400mH
400 meter horden
341 Dennis Coehoorn Msen - AC TION Speer
Polshoog
SpeerwerpenPolsstokhoogspringen
342 Maarten Ottenhoff Msen - Amsterdam 400mH
400 meter horden
343 Martijn Flipsen Msen - Atledo 100m
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
100 meterKogelstotenSpeerwerpenHoogspringen
344 Mathijs Weijkamp Msen - AL73 5000m
5000 meter
345 Ton Winkelmolen Msen - Leudal 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
346 Maarten Zeegers Msen - Maastricht 5000m
5000 meter
347 Pim Elferink Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
5000 meter
348 Gebreselasie Habtom Msen - AV Cifla 800m
800 meter
349 Sami van Lent Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
5000 meter
350 Remco Bos Msen - DVTR 400m
400 meter
351 Terry Ringlever Msen - AV Fortuna 800m
800 meter
352 Eddy Groen Msen - Hanzesport 1500m
1500 meter
353 Tobias Silverentand Msen - Hanzesport 1500m
1500 meter
354 Glenn Boessen Msen - AV Unitas 400mH
400 meter horden
355 Jeroen Driessen Msen - AV Wijchen 1500m
1500 meter
356 Twan Evers Msen - AV Wijchen Ver
Verspringen
357 Robin Scholten Msen - AV Wijchen Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
358 Ferry van Dipten Msen - Climax 400m
400 meter
359 Rik Hanswijk Msen - Climax 400mH
400 meter horden
360 Joost de Kleuver Msen - Climax 1500m
1500 meter
361 Twan Wildeboer Msen - DAV Kronos Speer
Polshoog
SpeerwerpenPolsstokhoogspringen
362 NIklas Podszus Msen - Duitsland 800m
800 meter
363 Stan Heijnen Msen - SPWS 400m
Ver
400 meterVerspringen
364 Jorick Nijenhuis Msen - VTLS 400m
400 meter
365 Wouter Olthof Msen - VTLS 400m
400 meter
366 Thijs Koers Msen - HLLS 100m
100 meter
367 Andrew Kooijman Msen - HLLS Speer
Speerwerpen
368 Niels Lambers Msen - KAV Holland Discus
Discuswerpen
369 Tom Benerink Msen - MPM 800m
800 meter
370 Branco van Minnen Msen - MPM 800m
800 meter
371 Kick Hofman Msen - Nijmegen Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
372 Bas Langhout Msen - Nijmegen 800m
800 meter
373 Jordy Luijten Msen - Nijmegen 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
374 Cas Maass...den Brink Msen - Nijmegen 100m
Meerkamp
100 meterWerpmeerkamp
375 Dani Nivillac Msen - Nijmegen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
376 Delano Van Orsouw Msen - Nijmegen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
377 David Smit Msen - Nijmegen 800m
800 meter
378 Jitse Spierings Msen - Nijmegen 100m
Meerkamp
100 meterWerpmeerkamp
379 Simon Spierings Msen - Nijmegen 100m
Meerkamp
100 meterWerpmeerkamp
380 Ruzjairo St Jago Msen - Nijmegen 200m
200 meter
381 Wiene Bakker Msen - HAAS Discus
Speer
DiscuswerpenSpeerwerpen
382 Ids Biemans Msen - HAAS 800m
800 meter
383 Lars Biemans Msen - HAAS 400m
400 meter
384 Coen Buiting Msen - HAAS Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
385 Bram Elevelt Msen - HAAS 400m
400 meter
386 Luc van Ginneken Msen - HAAS 1500m
1500 meter
387 Daan de Grauw Msen - HAAS 100m
200m
400m
100 meter200 meter400 meter
388 Sebastiaan Gremmen Msen - HAAS 5000m
5000 meter
389 Ties van den Hurk Msen - HAAS 5000m
5000 meter
390 Kamiel Jacobs Msen - HAAS 5000m
5000 meter
391 Milan van der Meer Msen - HAAS 5000m
5000 meter
392 Nadim van Minnen Msen - HAAS 200m
200 meter
393 Marco Otten Msen - HAAS 800m
5000m
800 meter5000 meter
394 Ko Stoffelen Msen - HAAS Discus
Discuswerpen
395 David Timp Msen - HAAS 5000m
5000 meter
396 John van Viersen Msen - HAAS 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
397 Luuk Wijering Msen - HAAS 5000m
5000 meter
398 Elmar Koster Msen - PAC Speer
Speerwerpen
399 Daniele Giardiello Msen - Phanos 5000m
5000 meter
400 Sam van der Schot Msen - Phanos 1500m
1500 meter
401 Neal Bouterse Msen - PH 800m
800 meter
402 Benjamin Manuel Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
403 Harald Bust Msen - Utrecht Meerkamp
Werpmeerkamp
404 Rienk Davelaar Msen - Voorthuizen 5000m
5000 meter
405 Christiaan... der Gaag Msen - TRTL 800m
800 meter
406 Daan Pistorius Msen - TRTL 800m
800 meter
407 Bibi Lotte...der Horst Vsen - AAC Discus
Discuswerpen
408 Maureen Wissing Vsen - AL73 Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
409 Tessa Strijp Vsen - AV 1923 400m
400 meter
410 Marloes Oosterwegel Vsen - DVTR 200m
Polshoog
200 meterPolsstokhoogspringen
411 Annemarie Luykx Vsen - De Gemzen Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
412 Dominique Verheijen Vsen - De Gemzen Discus
Ver
DiscuswerpenVerspringen
413 Benthe Konig Vsen - Ciko `66 Kogel
Kogelstoten
414 Marleni va...venzwaaij Vsen - Ciko `66 100m
100 meter
415 Ilona Bosma Vsen - VTLS 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
416 Eva Mollema Vsen - VTLS 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
417 Laura Hesp Vsen - NTB 1500m
1500 meter
418 Lotte Woittiez Vsen - Nijmegen 200m
200 meter
419 Zillah Cornelissen Vsen - Nijmegen Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
420 Jill Emmerzaal Vsen - Nijmegen Discus
Discuswerpen
421 Ryan Heesbeen Vsen - Nijmegen Discus
Speer
DiscuswerpenSpeerwerpen
422 Noor Oude Egberink Vsen - Nijmegen 200m
200 meter
423 Jimmerly Pinas Vsen - Nijmegen 100m
100 meter
424 Anne van Suijdam Vsen - Nijmegen Discus
Discuswerpen
425 Sabrine Vels Vsen - Nijmegen 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
426 Sanne Golembiewski Vsen - HAAS Speer
Speerwerpen
427 Sophie de Groot Vsen - HAAS 400m
Kogel
Ver
400 meterKogelstotenVerspringen
428 Margo Heurman Vsen - HAAS 400m
400 meter
429 Sandra Kleuskens Vsen - HAAS 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
430 Moniek Riemersma Vsen - HAAS 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
431 Dionne Sloot Vsen - HAAS Speer
Speerwerpen
432 Krista Smit Vsen - HAAS 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
433 Lianne van Krieken Vsen - PH 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
434 An Lenders Vsen - VRT 5000m
5000 meter
436 Anne Celin... Huiskamp Vsen - TRTL Discus
Discuswerpen
437 Wouter Nieuwhof Msen - Ciko `66 Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
438 Pim Tolmeijer Msen - Ciko `66 400m
400 meter
439 Stijn van den Bosch JJA - Nijmegen 1500m
1500 meter
440 Bryle Anderson Msen - HAAS 5000m
5000 meter