Inschrijvingen Westfries Atletiek Gala




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Jelmer Oudenaller JJC - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
2 Wouter Seppenwoolde JJC - ATNY 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
3 Colin Alewijnse JJD - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
4 Jippe van ...ogenbroek JJD - GACH 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
5 Tijs Hollander JJD - GACH 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
6 Wesley Van...uijksloot JJD - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
7 Vasco Mosselman JJD - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
8 Aaron Ponne JJD - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
9 Finn Rademaker JJD - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
10 Jochem van Warmerdam JJD - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
11 Joeri Appelo JPA - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
12 Ruben Bleeker JPA - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
13 Eric Juckers JPA - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
14 Jessy Struijs JPA - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
15 Peter Broersen JPB - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
16 Sven De Haas JPB - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
17 Cas Weijs JPB - AV Lycurgus 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
18 Ricardo Zirschkij JPC - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
19 Dax Haakman JPMini - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
20 Ciara van Dongeren MJC - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
21 Gwen Alewijnse MJD - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
22 Jinte Braas MJD - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
23 Kaitlijn v... Dongeren MJD - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
24 Madalynn de Jong MJD - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
25 Shantell Kwofie MJD - GACH 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
26 Mette Lakeman MJD - AAC 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
27 Debora van Langen MJD - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
28 Lianne Wuring MJD - GACH 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
29 Susanna Juckers MPA - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
30 Ella Klumpenhouwer MPA - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
31 Evie Lub MPA - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
32 Maud Visser MPA - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
33 Naomi Zirschkij MPA - SAV 1000m
Jeugd 10 t...t 15 jaar
34 Sophie de Haas MPB - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
35 Britt Hoogendijk MPB - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
36 Jill Struijs MPB - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
37 Femke van Velzen MPB - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
38 Britt Visser MPB - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
39 Anouck Zwagemaker MPB - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
40 Fabienne Buijsman MPC - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
41 Rosa Degeling MPC - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
42 Jennifer Kok MPC - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
43 Eline van Langen MPC - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
44 Julia Seppenwoolde MPC - ATNY 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
45 Jasmine De Haas MPMini - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
46 Lynn Hoogendijk MPMini - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
47 Anna Hoogendijk MPMini - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
48 Anna Keeman MPMini - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
49 Naomi Kok MPMini - SAV 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
50 Saj Alhaddad Msen - Canada 400mH
Msen - 400mH
51 Rilwan Alowanle Msen - Nigeria 400mH
Msen - 400mH
52 Jamaal Awad Msen - DEM 100m
100m_f
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_f
53 Tim Baltus Msen - Castricum 800m
800 meter ...programma
54 Dennis Barnhoorn Msen - AV Trias Discus
Msen - Discus
55 Rik Bataille Msen - Phanos 100m
100m_f
400m
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - 400m
56 Jacon-Jan Beets Msen - Castricum 800m
800 meter ...programma
57 Milan Biesheuvel Msen - AV Aalsmeer 400m
Msen - 400m
58 Alex van den Boom Msen - AV `47 Speer
Msen - Speer
59 Marijn van den Born Msen - PAC Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
60 Lars Bos Msen - Castricum 800m
800 meter ...programma
61 Dave Brandhoff Msen - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Msen - Hoog
62 Taymir e Burnet Msen - Rotterdam 100m
Msen - 100m
63 Erik Cadée Msen - PH Discus
Kogel
Msen - Discus
64 Patrick Cronie Msen - AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel
65 Rowan Dekker Msen - Castricum 800m
800 meter ...programma
66 Stephan Dekker Msen - ARV Ilion Discus
67 Jelle Van der Deure Msen - SAV 400m
Msen - 400m
69 Stefan Duistermaat Msen - Phanos Hoog
Msen - Hoog
70 Steven Eleonora Msen - ARV Ilion 100m
100m_f
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - Ver
71 Muus Evers Msen - AAC 100m
Msen - 100m
72 Twan Evers Msen - AV Wijchen Ver
Msen - Ver
73 Christopher Garia Msen - Rotterdam 100m
Msen - 100m
74 Geert Geytenbeek Msen - AU 400m
400mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 400mH
75 Paul vd Gragt Msen - AV Hylas 400mH
Msen - 400mH
76 Gerwin de Haan Msen - Heerenveen Hoog
Msen - Hoog
77 Sven Hagen Msen - AV Edam 800m
800 meter mannen
78 Kevin Hanff Msen - SAV 3000m
3000 meter mannen
79 Caspar Hattink Msen - Phanos Discus
Msen - Discus
80 Kjell Heinsius Msen - SAV Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
81 Dennis Hemelaar Msen - AAC Kogel
82 Timo Henraat Msen - AV Feniks 400m
Msen - 400m
83 Koen Hoedjes Msen - AV Hera 100m
100m_f
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_f
84 Lars van Hoeven Msen - Heerenveen 800m
800 meter mannen
85 Wilfred van Holst Msen - Groningen 800m
800 meter mannen
86 Joeri van der Hooft Msen - AAC Ver
Msen - Ver
87 Tom Hoogeboom Msen - AV NOVA 800m
800 meter mannen
88 Calvin Hoogland Msen - Phanos 100m
Msen - 100m
89 Luuk Hoogland Msen - Castricum 800m
800 meter ...programma
90 Matthijs Jong Msen - SAV Speer
Msen - Speer
91 Mark Jonker Msen - Isala `96 Speer
Msen - Speer
92 Gertjan K...penhouwer Msen - SAV 3000m
3000 meter mannen
93 Gerald Koeman Msen - Hollandia 3000m
3000 meter mannen
94 Thomas Kwint Msen - Groningen 800m
800 meter mannen
95 Thijmen van Leeuwen Msen - SAV 800m
800 meter mannen
96 Luka Liebrand Msen - Hollandia Speer
Msen - Speer
97 Theo List Msen - WRNG 400m
Msen - 400m
98 Daan Loose Msen - Castricum 800m
800 meter ...programma
99 Bas Meester Msen - Hollandia 400mH
Msen - 400mH
100 Daan Meijer Msen - AV34 Speer
Msen - Speer
101 Gaeonn Meyer Msen - AV Lycurgus 100m
Msen - 100m
102 Wil Mok Msen - SAV Ver
Msen - Ver
103 Thijs Mossel Msen - AV Edam 800m
800 meter mannen
104 Stan Nijhuis Msen - AV Trias Hoog
Msen - Hoog
105 Ruud Van Noort Msen - De Spartaan Discus
Msen - Discus
106 Kay Olofsen Msen - SAV Kogel
Msen - Kogel
107 Huub Ooijevaar Msen - AV Trias 100m
Msen - 100m
108 Champ Page Msen - USA 100m
400m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m
109 Twan Pormes Msen - AV Zaanland 800m
800 meter mannen
110 Martijn Praamsma Msen - Phanos Hoog
Msen - Hoog
111 Luismiguel Randt Msen - SAV 100m
100m_f
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_f
112 Jasper Rood Msen - Nijmegen Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
113 Arjan Roona Msen - Groningen 400m
Msen - 400m
114 Yorben Ruiter Msen - PAC 800m
800 meter mannen
115 Cain Rutgers Msen - Phanos 800m
800 meter mannen
116 Sebastian Saville Msen - Canada 800m
800 meter mannen
117 Jesse Scheltema Msen - Castricum 800m
3000m
800 meter ...programma3000 meter mannen
118 Sven Schoonebeek Msen - AV Zaanland 3000m
3000 meter mannen
119 Menno Schouten Msen - AV Lycurgus 800m
800 meter mannen
121 Frank Seppenwoolde Msen - ATNY 400m
Msen - 400m
122 Sven Smit Msen - Castricum 800m
800 meter ...programma
124 Timo Stam Msen - Phanos 100m
100m_f
400m
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - 400m
125 Yunis Stitan Msen - Haag 800m
800 meter mannen
126 Rik Taam Msen - AV Zaanland 100m
100m_f
Discus
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - Discus
127 Jaap van der Thiel Msen - SAV 400m
Msen - 400m
128 Lars Timmerman Msen - PH Speer
Msen - Speer
129 Siebe Verheijen Msen - SAV 3000m
3000 meter mannen
130 Kevin Viezee Msen - AAC 800m
800 meter mannen
131 Angelo Visser Msen - NEAV 800m
800 meter mannen
132 Rivelino v...der Vloot Msen - DEM 100m
Msen - 100m
133 Stefan de Vries Msen - AAC 400m
Msen - 400m
134 Max Vromans Msen - Castricum 800m
800 meter ...programma
135 Reinier Wardenaar Msen - Hollandia 3000m
3000 meter mannen
136 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Msen - AV Lycurgus 100m
100m_f
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_f
137 Nick Wildoer Msen - SAV 400mH
Msen - 400mH
138 Rody de Wolff Msen - HRRR Discus
139 Peter Wolters Msen - Phanos 800m
800 meter mannen
140 Hidde ter Woord Msen - DVTR Hoog
Msen - Hoog
141 Marius Wouters Msen - HLLS Hoog
Msen - Hoog
142 Jurriaan Wouters Msen - HLLS Speer
Msen - Speer
143 Chad Wright Msen - Jamaica Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
144 Nico Zwarthoed Msen - AV Edam 800m
800 meter mannen
145 Mirjam Ab... de Groot Vsen - AV Edam Discus
Vsen discuswerpen
146 Wassiliki ...xandridis Vsen - HLLS Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
147 Yoni Bas Vsen - Castricum 800m
800 meter ...programma
148 Tia Adana Belle Vsen - Barbados 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
149 Danien ten Berge Vsen - SPWS Speer
Vsen - Speer
150 Kika van B...enegouwen Vsen - Phanos 200m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver
151 Nicole Berghouwer Vsen - AV Trias 400m
Vsen - 400m
152 Rianne Beuling Vsen - AV NOP 100mH
Vsen
153 Devyani Biswal Vsen - Canada 100mH
Vsen
154 Melissa Boekelman Vsen - PH Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
155 Mirjam de Boer Vsen - SAV 800m
Vsen - 800m
158 Lieke van den Brink Vsen - DVTR 200m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver
159 Nadine Broersen Vsen - AV Sprint Speer
Vsen - Speer
160 Madison Clarke Vsen - Canada 800m
Vsen - 800m
161 Lotte van Diepen Vsen - SAV Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
162 Mandy van der Eijk Vsen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
163 Annet Fledderus Vsen - SPWS 800m
Vsen - 800m
164 Maaike Geerling Vsen - AV PEC 1910 400m
Ver
Vsen - 400mVsen - Ver
165 Anna Goede Vsen - AV 1923 Discus
Vsen discuswerpen
166 Melissa Haan Vsen - AV34 200m
Speer
Kogel
Vsen - 200mVsen - SpeerVsen - Kogel
167 Marlies van Haaren Vsen - Phanos Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
168 Yanique Haye Vsen - Jamaica 200m
400mH
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mH
169 Fenna Heijbroek Vsen - Phanos 800m
Vsen - 800m
170 Nynke van den Heuvel Vsen - AAC Ver
Vsen - Ver
171 Susanne va...er Hoeven Vsen - Phanos Speer
Vsen - Speer
172 Charlotte Hopman Vsen - AV Lycurgus Speer
Vsen - Speer
173 Joyce Huisman Vsen - Phanos Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
174 Jasmijn de Jong Vsen - SAV 200m
Vsen - 200m
175 Lea Jurdzinski Vsen - Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400m
176 Floortje van Kampen Vsen - AV Hylas 400m
Vsen - 400m
177 Jetske van Kampen Vsen - AV Hylas 800m
Vsen - 800m
178 Lena Kater Vsen - AV PEC 1910 200m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver
179 Benthe Konig Vsen - Ciko `66 Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
181 Tara Koomen Vsen - SAV 800m
Vsen - 800m
183 Nikki Kraaijeveld Vsen - AAC 200m
Vsen - 200m
184 Anouk Kruiswijk Vsen - AAC Speer
Vsen - Speer
185 Carlijn ter Laak Vsen - AC TION Ver
Vsen - Ver
186 Denise van...en-Morris Vsen - GACH 200m
Vsen - 200m
187 Daphne Linnekamp Vsen - HLLS Ver
Vsen - Ver
188 Joanny Loeffen Vsen - ARV Ilion 200m
100mH
Vsen - 200mVsen
189 Dawnalee Loney Vsen - Jamaica 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m
190 Svetlana Martynova Vsen - Canada 800m
Vsen - 800m
191 Eline Mast Vsen - NEAV 800m
Vsen - 800m
192 Fee Mok Vsen - SAV 800m
Vsen - 800m
193 Eva Mollema Vsen - VTLS 400m
Vsen - 400m
194 Freya Muller Vsen - Hollandia Discus
Vsen discuswerpen
195 Britt Nederveen Vsen - Hollandia Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
196 Kristen Niedrach Vsen - AV Haarlem 800m
Vsen - 800m
197 Brenda Oosterbosch Vsen - AV PEC 1910 200m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver
198 Anna Oosterwegel Vsen - DVTR 400m
Vsen - 400m
199 Lieke Radsma Vsen - Castricum 800m
800 meter ...programma
200 Damanja Reus Vsen - SAV Discus
Vsen discuswerpen
201 Linda Reus-Bakker Vsen - SAV 800m
Vsen - 800m
202 Anneloes de Roo Vsen - Isala `96 100mH
Vsen
204 Lotte Runia Vsen - SAV 200m
Vsen - 200m
205 Chanté Samuel Vsen - Phanos 100mH
Hoog
Ver
VsenVsen - HoogVsen - Ver
206 Lisanne Schol Vsen - AV Lycurgus Speer
Vsen - Speer
207 Lisanne Schoonebeek Vsen - AV Lycurgus 800m
Vsen - 800m
208 Juul Schuit Vsen - Castricum 800m
800 meter ...programma
209 Ruth Spijker Vsen - Castricum 800m
800 meter ...programma
210 Nargelis Statia Vsen - Rotterdam 200m
Vsen - 200m
213 Bente Tuil Vsen - Hollandia Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
214 Sabrine Vels Vsen - Nijmegen Ver
Vsen - Ver
215 Albertine Vermeer Vsen - AV Haarlem 400m
Vsen - 400m
216 Leonie van Vliet Vsen - Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400m
218 Nienke Westen Vsen - Hollandia 200m
Vsen - 200m
219 Myke van de Wiel Vsen - AV Sprint 200m
Speer
Vsen - 200mVsen - Speer
220 Anne van de Wiel Vsen - AV Sprint 200m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver
221 Leonie Wierenga Vsen - SAV 400m
Vsen - 400m
222 Heleen Wildöer Vsen - SAV 400m
Vsen - 400m
223 Nickiesha Wilson Vsen - Jamaica 100mH
Vsen
224 Henderyke Wonink Vsen - Groningen 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
225 Tara Yoro Vsen - AV 1923 Ver
Vsen - Ver
226 Janice Zomerman Vsen - Flevo Delta Speer
Vsen - Speer
227 Kara Zwagemaker Vsen - SAV Speer
Vsen - Speer
228 Paulien Zwart-Kuin Vsen - SAV 800m
Vsen - 800m
229 Remco Goetheer Msen - Rotterdam Kogel
Msen - Kogel
230 Manon Verdonck Vsen - AV Edam 800m
Vsen - 800m
231 Ella van d...der Velde Vsen - SAV 800m
Vsen - 800m
259 Lotte Braakman Vsen - SAV Discus
Vsen discuswerpen
260 Siem Elderenbosch JPMini - AAC 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar
261 Ids Elderenbosch JPB - AAC 600m
Jeugd tot ...et 9 jaar