Inschrijvingen Ter Specke Bokaal 2018




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Yvo van den IJssel JPA - De Liemers 1000m
1000m KIDS
2 Rafael Al...an Gijzen JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
3 Daan Arens JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
4 Duncan Arrachart JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
5 Thijs Berger JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
6 Florian Bloemheuvel JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
7 Colin Groenendijk JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
8 Luuk van Ruiten JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
9 Denny Verhagen JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
10 Davey Ouwehand JPA - Rijnsoever 1000m
1000m KIDS
11 Joep den Dulk JPA - Leiden 1000m
1000m KIDS
12 Luuk Arens JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
13 Julian van Eijndt JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
14 Amine Et-tadmouti JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
15 Daan van der Geer JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
16 Siebe Holleman JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
17 David Kaptein JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
18 Cas van Slooten JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
19 Jesper Turenhout JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
20 Tim Turenhout JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
21 Thijmen van Wijchen JPB - GACH 1000m
1000m KIDS
22 Florian van Wijchen JPB - GACH 1000m
1000m KIDS
23 Joy Broekhof MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
24 Lilian van der Ent MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
25 Marit Hoogeveen MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
26 Sarah Kerkvliet MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
27 Esmee Lommerse MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
28 Amber Nuis MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
29 Julia Pieterse MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
30 Rebecca Reichgelt MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
31 Tessa Verhoeven MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
32 Kiira van Dijk MPA - Rijnsoever 1000m
1000m KIDS
33 Sophie Eikendal MPA - Ciko `66 1000m
1000m KIDS
34 Eva Bouman MPA - Spark 1000m
1000m KIDS
35 Michelle Gilissen MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
36 Milou Heidinga MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
37 Isa Philipse MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
38 Esmée de Ruijter MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
39 Evi Aanhane MPB - Rijnsoever 1000m
1000m KIDS
40 Jacey-Lynn Went MPB - Rijnsoever 1000m
1000m KIDS
41 Patrick Cronie Msen - AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel
42 Dennis Hemelaar Msen - AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel
43 Joeri van der Hooft Msen - AAC Ver
44 Sven Poelmann Msen - AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel
45 Kevin Viezee Msen - AAC 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
46 Stefan De Vries Msen - AAC 400mH
Msen - 400mH
47 Maarten Hindriks Msen - AAC `61 1500m
Msen - 1500m
48 Nick Smidt Msen - AAC `61 400mH
Msen - 400mH
49 Wessel van Veenen Msen - AAC `61 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
50 Alex Van Zutphen Msen - AAV `36 Polshoog
51 Bram Anderiessen Msen - AKU 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
52 Thijs Heemskerk Msen - AKU 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
53 Justin Lam Msen - Almere `81 1500m
Msen - 1500m
54 Tom de Leeuw Msen - Almere `81 1500m
Msen - 1500m
55 Keitharo ...sterwolde Msen - Almere `81 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
56 Henrik Kok Msen - Altis 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
57 Thomas Reijnders Msen - Altis 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
58 Lennart Teunissen Msen - Altis HSS
Msen - HSS
59 Solomon Bockarie Msen - ARV Ilion 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
60 Stephan Dekker Msen - ARV Ilion Discus
Msen - Discus
61 Steven Eleonora Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
62 Pelle Gelderblom Msen - ARV Ilion 150m
400m
Msen - 150...CDE serieMsen - 400m AB serie
63 Tymon de Jonge Msen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Msen - Hoog
64 Rutger Koppelaar Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
65 Mischa Lips Msen - ARV Ilion 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
66 Koen Stapel Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
67 Timo de Water Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
68 Jelle de Roon Msen - Atledo 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
69 Rick Paffen Msen - Maastricht 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
70 Bas Van Hooren Msen - Maastricht 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
71 Gianluca Assorgia Msen - AV 1923 1500m
Msen - 1500m
72 Rutger Bien Msen - AV 1923 150m
Ver
Msen - 150m AB serie
73 Menno Blom Msen - AV 1923 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
74 Joshua Record Msen - AV 1923 HSS
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - Ver
75 Jon Schouwenaar Msen - AV 1923 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
76 Bob te Lindert Msen - AV Argo 1500m
Msen - 1500m
77 Niels Beks Msen - AV Attila 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
78 Rutger Postma Msen - AV Atverni 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
79 Brian Versluis Msen - AV Atverni 400m
800m
Msen - 400m AB serieMsen - 800m AB serie
80 Kick Castricum Msen - Castricum 1500m
Msen - 1500m
81 Ryan Clarke Msen - Castricum 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
82 Koen Grandiek Msen - Castricum 1500m
Msen - 1500m
83 Mats Heine Msen - Castricum 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
84 Duncan Steenbakker Msen - Castricum 1500m
Msen - 1500m
85 Timo Stegink Msen - Castricum 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
86 Edwin de Vries Msen - Castricum 1500m
Msen - 1500m
87 Joep Welsch Msen - Castricum 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
88 Mike Foppen Msen - AV Cifla 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
89 Jelle Timmerman Msen - Clytoneus 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
90 Remco Bos Msen - DVTR 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
91 Lauri Hulleman Msen - DVTR 150m
110mH
Polshoog
Ver
Msen - 150m AB serieJJun - 110mH
92 Tiemen Pulles Msen - DVTR 150m
400m
Msen - 150...CDE serieMsen - 400...CDE serie
93 Yoeri Sterenberg Msen - DVTR 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
94 Lasse Wiggemans Msen - DVTR 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
95 Hidde ter Woord Msen - DVTR Hoog
Msen - Hoog
96 Léon Mak Msen - De Gemzen 110mH
Speer
Hoog
Polshoog
JJun - 110mHMsen - SpeerMsen - Hoog
97 Daan Reintjes Msen - De Liemers 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
98 Zeb Beelen Msen - De Spartaan 1500m
Msen - 1500m
99 Jarik Beukers Msen - De Spartaan HSS
Msen - HSS
100 Thijmen Dofferhoff Msen - De Spartaan 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
101 Levi van der Geest Msen - De Spartaan Hoog
Msen - Hoog
102 Bas Meeuwenoord Msen - De Spartaan 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
103 Steven Oosterkamp Msen - De Spartaan 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
104 Emiel Stoop Msen - De Spartaan 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
105 Roel Teeling Msen - De Spartaan Ver
106 Ruben van ...erdenburg Msen - De Spartaan Hoog
Msen - Hoog
107 Jurgen van der Zwet Msen - De Spartaan 400mH
Ver
Msen - 400mHMsen - Ver
108 Terry Ringlever Msen - AV Fortuna 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
109 Loek van Zevenbergen Msen - AV Fortuna 150m
110mH
Msen - 150m AB serieMsen - 110mH
110 Jurgen Wielart Msen - AV Haarlem 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
111 Marijn van...er Putten Msen - HLLM 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
112 Farhaan Abdi ali Msen - Hanzesport 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
113 Ibrahim abdi Ali Msen - Hanzesport 1500m
Msen - 1500m
114 Bram Rouwen Msen - Hanzesport 1500m
Msen - 1500m
115 Thomas van Ophem Msen - AV Hera Speer
116 Jaap Gerbe... Vellinga Msen - HRRR 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
117 Sten Stein Msen - AV Impala 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
118 Roelf Bouwmeester Msen - AV Jahn II 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
119 Jens van Gelderen Msen - AV Lycurgus 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
120 Johan Polman Msen - AV Lycurgus 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
121 Fabian Pusceddu Msen - AV Lycurgus 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
122 Thomas Ticheloven Msen - AV Lycurgus HSS
Msen - HSS
123 Bram Berkhout Msen - AV NOVA 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
124 Samuel Chapple Msen - Olympus `70 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
125 Niek ter Horst Msen - AV PEC 1910 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
126 Leon ten Klooster Msen - AV PEC 1910 150m
400m
Msen - 150m AB serieMsen - 400...CDE serie
127 Jordy Visscher Msen - AV PEC 1910 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
128 Tieme Klinkers Msen - AV Phoenix Hoog
Msen - Hoog
129 Hidde van der Woud Msen - Pijnenburg 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
130 Joris van Gool Msen - AV Spiridon 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
131 Niels van Deurzen Msen - SPOB 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
132 Michiel de...aasteniet Msen - SPOB Hoog
Msen - Hoog
133 Kevin Damstra Msen - AV Sprint 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
134 Dimitri Jonkers Msen - AV Sprint Speer
Msen - Speer
135 Jurjen Polderman Msen - AV Sprint 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
136 Lennart de Looze Msen - Startbaan 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
137 Jelle Schijfsma Msen - Startbaan Hoog
Msen - Hoog
138 Jelmer van...er Linden Msen - AV Statina 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
139 Jochem Dobber Msen - AV Suomi 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
140 Jay Beelen Msen - AV Trias 110mH
JJun - 110mH
141 Job Beintema Msen - AV Trias 110mH
Msen - 110mH
142 Stan Nijhuis Msen - AV Trias Hoog
Msen - Hoog
143 Dave Wesselink Msen - AV Trias 110mH
JJun - 110mH
144 Koen van der Wijst Msen - AV Unitas Polshoog
145 Twan Evers Msen - AV Wijchen HSS
Msen - HSS
146 Richard Douma Msen - AV Zaanland 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
147 Twan Pormes Msen - AV Zaanland 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
148 Eelco Sintnicolaas Msen - AV34 110mH
Discus
Msen - 110mHMsen - Discus
149 Nout Ward... - HAAS A Msen - AV34 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
150 Alex van den Boom Msen - AV `47 Speer
Msen - Speer
151 Bereket Petersen Msen - AV `56 1500m
152 Bezuayehu Petersen Msen - AV `56 1500m
153 Jeroen van Harmelen Msen - Avantri Speer
Msen - Speer
154 Simon Ver...rstraeten Msen - Belgie 110mH
JJun - 110mH
155 Jort Benz Msen - CAV Energie 1500m
Msen - 1500m
156 Guido de Bruijn Msen - CAV Energie 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
157 Masih Djamal Msen - Ciko `66 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
158 Tom Egbers Msen - Ciko `66 Speer
Msen - Speer
159 Daan Lubberdink Msen - Ciko `66 150m
400m
Msen - 150m AB serieMsen - 400m AB serie
160 Jamaal Awad Msen - DEM 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
161 Jordy Kluft Msen - DEM 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
162 Mart ten Berge Msen - SPWS Speer
163 Sander Koops Msen - SPWS 110mH
JJun - 110mH
164 Filiph Johansson Msen - Finland 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
165 Pieter Mijnhout Msen - GACH 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
166 Roman Monte Msen - GACH Polshoog
167 Bram Buigel Msen - Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
168 Giovanni Codrington Msen - Groningen 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
169 Wilfred van Holst Msen - Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
170 Jelmer Lenstra Msen - Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
171 Freek Lier Msen - VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m
172 Tino Claessens Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
173 Fabian Florant Msen - Haag HSS
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - Ver
174 Maurik de Groot Msen - Haag 400mH
Msen - 400mH
175 Daniël Leyba Msen - Haag Hoog
Msen - Hoog
176 Sander Pupella Msen - Haag 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
177 Evan de Schrijver Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
178 Yunis abu Stitan Msen - Haag 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
179 Yunis Stitan HAAS A Msen - Haag 1500m
Msen - 1500m
180 Bas Uitbeijerse Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
181 Wouter Vr...wenvelder Msen - Haag 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
182 Robin Coops Msen - HLLS 150m
Ver
Msen - 150...CDE serie
183 Geert Geytenbeek Msen - HLLS 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
184 Roman de Klein Msen - HLLS 400mH
Msen - 400mH
185 Thijs Koers Msen - HLLS 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
186 Marius Wouters Msen - HLLS Hoog
Msen - Hoog
187 Jurriaan Wouters Msen - HLLS Speer
Msen - Speer
188 Gudni Valu... Gudnason Msen - IJsland Discus
Msen - Discus
189 Mark Jonker Msen - Isala `96 Speer
Msen - Speer
190 Jelte Van Atten Msen - Leiden 1500m
Msen - 1500m
191 Jan Berkhout Msen - Leiden 1500m
Msen - 1500m
192 Thomas Bovenberg Msen - Leiden 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
193 Max van Ge... - HAAS D Msen - Leiden 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
194 Roeland va...der Harst Msen - Leiden 1500m
Msen - 1500m
195 Thijs Houbiers Msen - Leiden 1500m
Msen - 1500m
196 Benjamin Janssen Msen - Leiden Discus
Msen - Discus
197 Stijn van Weegberg Msen - Leiden 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
198 Thomas Zaw Msen - Leiden Discus
Msen - Discus
199 Milo Zech...allebroek Msen - Leiden 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
200 Bram Elevelt Msen - HAAS 110mH
Msen - 110mH
201 Marijn van den Born Msen - PAC Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
202 Shaquille ...manuelson Msen - PAC Discus
Discus
JJun - Discus
203 Damian Felter Msen - PAC Ver
204 Ignisious Gaisah Msen - PAC Ver
Msen - Ver
205 Max Polak Msen - PAC 1500m
Msen - 1500m
206 Yorben Ruiter Msen - PAC 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
207 Onyema Adigida Msen - Phanos 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
208 Rik Bataille Msen - Phanos 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
209 Isayah Boers Msen - Phanos 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
210 Méron Gysbertha Msen - Phanos 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
211 Caspar Hattink Msen - Phanos Discus
Msen - Discus
212 Vincent Hazeleger Msen - Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
213 Erik Huij...Carretero Msen - Phanos Speer
214 Thomas Lewis Msen - Phanos 1500m
Msen - 1500m
215 Daniel de Looze Msen - Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
216 Ralf Looze Msen - Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
217 Maxim Moi... - HAAS B Msen - Phanos 1500m
Msen - 1500m
218 Maarten Ottenhoff Msen - Phanos 400mH
Msen - 400mH
219 Henrik Pröpper Msen - Phanos Speer
220 Cain Rutgers Msen - Phanos 1500m
Msen - 1500m
221 Liam van der Schaaf Msen - Phanos 110mH
Msen - 110mH
222 Remly Vry Msen - Phanos 150m
400m
Msen - 150...CDE serieMsen - 400...CDE serie
223 Luuk Wagenaar Msen - Phanos 1500m
Msen - 1500m
224 Erik Cadée Msen - PH Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
225 Joep Van Es Msen - PH 110mH
Msen - 110mH
226 Ralph van ...uwelingen Msen - PH 1500m
Msen - 1500m
227 Jan Janssen Msen - PH Ver
Msen - Ver
228 Kees Janssen Msen - PH 110mH
Msen - 110mH
229 Pim Jehee Msen - PH Ver
230 Koen Koenders Msen - PH Polshoog
231 Martijn Meijer Msen - PH 400mH
Msen - 400mH
232 Jakob Pütz Msen - PH Polshoog
233 Lars Timmerman Msen - PH Speer
Msen - Speer
234 Dudly Boeldak Msen - Rotterdam Ver
Msen - Ver
235 Lex Bolderheij Msen - Rotterdam 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
236 Arjan Dekkers Msen - Rotterdam Speer
Msen - Speer
237 Ruben Esajas Msen - Rotterdam 150m
110mH
Msen - 150m AB serieMsen - 110mH
238 Remco Goetheer Msen - Rotterdam Kogel
Msen - Kogel
239 Hensley Paulina Msen - Rotterdam 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
240 Tarik Tahiri Msen - Rotterdam HSS
Msen - HSS
241 Noah Baltus Msen - SAV 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
242 Wicher Nijkamp Msen - Spado 110mH
Msen - 110mH
243 Guus Nijkamp Msen - Spado 110mH
JJun - 110mH
244 Joost Sinke Msen - Spado Hoog
Msen - Hoog
245 Djoao Lobles Msen - SV Noordkop 400m
Msen - 400m AB serie
246 Filmon Tesfu Msen - SPLT 1500m
Msen - 1500m
247 Guus Winkelmolen Msen - Swift 1500m
Msen - 1500m
248 Joeri Slagter Msen - TAS `82 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
249 Gijs van Cappelle Msen - U-Track 400m
Msen - 400...CDE serie
250 Hanad van Haren Msen - U-Track 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
251 Erwin de Vor Msen - VAV Hoog
252 Maurits van der Ziel Msen - VAV Polshoog
253 Jordan Harry Msen - GBR HSS
Msen - HSS
254 Daniel Lewis Msen - GBR HSS
Msen - HSS
255 Samuel Okantey Msen - USA HSS
Msen - HSS
256 Maurice Mathabela Msen - Zuid-Afrika HSS
Ver
Msen - HSS
257 Alexander Lundskog Msen - Zweden 400mH
Msen - 400mH
258 Laura Boekel Vsen - AAC 800m
Vsen - 800m A serie
259 Keeley Heijdeman Vsen - AAC Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
260 Bibi Lotte...der Horst Vsen - AAC Discus
Vsen - Discus
261 Sophie Jebose Vsen - AAC Polshoog
Ver
Vsen - Polshoog
262 Priscilla ... Oorschot Vsen - AAC Ver
263 Jinke van der Sluis Vsen - AAC 150m
Ver
Vsen - 150m CD serie
264 Julia Wolbink Vsen - AAC Discus
Vsen - Discus
265 Marijke Boogerd Vsen - AAV `36 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
266 Dagmar Smid Vsen - AAV `36 800m
Vsen - 800m A serie
267 Femke Bol Vsen - Altis 150m
400m
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 400m A serie
268 Annemarie Slangewal Vsen - Altis 800m
Vsen - 800m A serie
269 Sterre De Booy Vsen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
270 Thyra van Diemen Vsen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
271 Mandy van der Eijk Vsen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
272 Ilse Kuijf Vsen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
273 Zoe Sedney Vsen - ARV Ilion 100mH
MJun - 100mH
274 Karlien Sleper Vsen - ARV Ilion Speer
Vsen - Speer
275 Christel van Rooy Vsen - Maastricht 400m
Vsen - 400m A serie
276 Marije Doddema Vsen - AV 1923 800m
Vsen - 800m A serie
277 Anna Goede Vsen - AV 1923 Discus
Vsen - Discus
278 Janke Strijp Vsen - AV 1923 100mH
Vsen - 100mH
279 Tara Yoro Vsen - AV 1923 Ver
280 Veerle van...er Meulen Vsen - ATOP Discus
Vsen - Discus
281 Jonne Walstra Vsen - AV Atos 400m
Vsen - 400m A serie
282 Madelon Werkhoven Vsen - AV Atos 150m
Ver
Vsen - 150m CD serieVsen - Ver
283 Tanita Hofmans Vsen - AV Attila Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
284 Natalie Puper Vsen - AV Atverni Ver
Vsen - Ver
285 Ilse Kamphuis Vsen - Castricum 800m
Vsen - 800m A serie
286 Imogen Beard Vsen - Clytoneus Speer
Vsen - Speer
287 Eefje Boons Vsen - DVTR 150m
100mH
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 100mH
288 Lieke van den Brink Vsen - DVTR 150m
Speer
Ver
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - SpeerVsen - Ver
289 Danique de Haan Vsen - DVTR 150m
100mH
Ver
Vsen - 150m CD serieVsen - 100mHVsen - Ver
290 Jorieke Korenromp Vsen - DVTR 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
291 Lynn van Zijl Vsen - DVTR 150m
100mH
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - 150m CD serieVsen - KogelVsen - Ver
292 Rebecca Hulshof Vsen - De Spartaan 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
293 Fleur Schouten-G Vsen - De Spartaan Ver
Vsen - Ver
294 Lotte van Stijn Vsen - De Spartaan 400m
Vsen - 400m BC serie
295 Eline Runderkamp Vsen - AV Edam 800m
296 Joyce Schumacher Vsen - Flevo Delta Ver
Vsen - Ver
297 Kristen Niedrach Vsen - AV Haarlem 800m
Vsen - 800m A serie
298 Albertine Vermeer Vsen - AV Haarlem 400m
Vsen - 400m BC serie
299 Sarah Peerik Vsen - Hanzesport 800m
300 Jessica Schilder Vsen - AV Hera Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
301 Fleur Jong Vsen - Hollandia 150m
Vsen - 150m CD serie
302 Floortje van Kampen Vsen - AV Hylas 400m
Vsen - 400m BC serie
303 Jetske van Kampen Vsen - AV Hylas 800m
Vsen - 800m A serie
304 Lieve Eising Vsen - AV Lycurgus 800m
Vsen - 800m A serie
305 Eva Jaarsma Vsen - AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
306 Lisanne Schol Vsen - AV Lycurgus Speer
Vsen - Speer
307 Maayke Tjin A-Lim Vsen - NEAV 150m
100mH
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 100mH
308 Rianne Beuling Vsen - AV NOP 100mH
Vsen - 100mH
309 Corinne Nugter Vsen - AV NOP Discus
Vsen - Discus
310 Linda Hurkmans Vsen - AV NOVA Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
311 Emma Dekker Vsen - Olympus `70 800m
Vsen - 800m A serie
312 Anne Knijnenburg Vsen - AV Oss `78 800m
400mH
Vsen - 800m A serieVsen - 400mH
313 Sarah van Beilen Vsen - AV PEC 1910 100mH
Hoog
MJun - 100mHVsen - Hoog
314 Marit Dopheide Vsen - AV Sprint 400m
Vsen - 400m A serie
315 Anouk Vetter Vsen - AV Sprint 150m
100mH
Kogel
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 100mHVsen - Kogel
316 Nienke Madderom Vsen - AV Trias 100mH
MJun - 100mH
317 Britt Ummels Vsen - AV Unitas 800m
Vsen - 800m A serie
318 Marijke Esselink Vsen - AVA `70 Speer
Ver
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Ver
319 Feline Molenaar Vsen - Avantri 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
320 Lynn Beck Vsen - Belgie 100mH
MJun - 100mH
321 Shurianty Mathilda Vsen - CAV Energie 400m
Vsen - 400m BC serie
322 Benthe König Vsen - Ciko `66 Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
323 Roos van Zwam Vsen - Ciko `66 150m
400m
Vsen - 150m CD serieVsen - 400m A serie
324 Danien ten Berge Vsen - SPWS Speer
Vsen - Speer
325 Lianne Bruins Vsen - GACH Discus
Vsen - Discus
326 Sanne Eekel Vsen - GACH Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
327 Danique Gimbrère Vsen - Groningen 800m
328 Lea Jurdzinski Vsen - Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400m BC serie
329 Jorinde van Klinken Vsen - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogel
330 Lieke Muller Vsen - Groningen Kogel
Speer
Vsen - Kogel
331 Charlene Okken Vsen - Groningen Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
332 Suzanne Voorrips Vsen - Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400m A serie
333 Henderyke Wonink Vsen - Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400m A serie
334 Fleurine van Beek Vsen - Haag Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
335 Janna van Burik Vsen - Haag 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
336 Elsbeth Ciesluk Vsen - Haag 800m
Vsen - 800m A serie
337 Suzanne Giezeman Vsen - Haag Speer
Vsen - Speer
338 Ilse Knijnenburg Vsen - Haag 150m
Vsen - 150m CD serie
339 Dewi Lafontaine Vsen - Haag 100mH
Speer
Vsen - 100mHVsen - Speer
340 Dara Obot Vsen - Haag Discus
Vsen - Discus
341 Daphne Linnekamp Vsen - HLLS 150m
Ver
Vsen - 150m CD serieVsen - Ver
342 Thelma Li...ansdottir Vsen - IJsland Discus
Vsen - Discus
343 Anneloes de Roo Vsen - Isala `96 150m
100mH
Vsen - 150m CD serieVsen - 100mH
344 Ilhame Tamrouti Vsen - Isala `96 Speer
Vsen - Speer
345 Robina Negenman Vsen - KAV Holland 150m
Vsen - 150m CD serie
346 Fay Witte Vsen - KAV Holland Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
347 Franka Blok Vsen - Leiden 100mH
Vsen - 100mH
348 Chimene F...o Azoungo Vsen - Leiden 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
349 Janneke Lemmerzaal Vsen - Leiden 100mH
Vsen - 100mH
350 Amina Maatoug Vsen - Leiden 800m
351 Sacha Popping Vsen - Leiden Discus
Vsen - Discus
352 Tessa van Schagen Vsen - Leiden 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
353 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Vsen - Leiden 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
354 Lucinde Wiersema Vsen - Leiden Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
355 Moniek Riemersma Vsen - HAAS 150m
Vsen - 150m CD serie
356 Alida van Daalen Vsen - PAC Discus
Kogel
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusMJun - kogel
357 Enid Duut Vsen - PAC Discus
Vsen - Discus
358 Killiana Heymans Vsen - PAC Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
359 Janice Babel Vsen - Phanos 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
360 Marlene va...ewinkel-G Vsen - Phanos Ver
Vsen - Ver
361 Madiea Ghafoor Vsen - Phanos 400m
Vsen - 400m A serie
362 Marlies van Haaren Vsen - Phanos Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
363 Susanne va...er Hoeven Vsen - Phanos Speer
Vsen - Speer
364 Nicky van Leuveren Vsen - Phanos 400m
Vsen - 400m A serie
365 Rebecca Rijken Vsen - Phanos 150m
400mH
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 400mH
366 Megan de Ruiter Vsen - Phanos 150m
400m
Vsen - 150m CD serie
367 Kadene Vassell Vsen - Phanos 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
368 Marije Wever Vsen - Phanos 800m
Vsen - 800m A serie
369 Eva Hovenkamp Vsen - PH 400m
Vsen - 400m A serie
370 Anita Karregat Vsen - PH Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
371 Stella Bolderheij Vsen - Rotterdam Ver
Vsen - Ver
372 Maruska Eduarda Vsen - Rotterdam 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
373 Meruska Eduarda Vsen - Rotterdam 150m
Ver
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - Ver
374 Kim Rossen Vsen - Rotterdam 400m
Vsen - 400m BC serie
375 Nargélis Statia Vsen - Rotterdam 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
376 Robin Wingbermühle Vsen - Rotterdam Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
377 Lieke Klaver Vsen - SAV 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
378 Janneke Pluimes Vsen - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogel
379 Emma van Arendonk Vsen - Spado Speer
Vsen - Speer
380 Suzanne Van Eijck Vsen - Spado 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
381 Anyika Onuora Vsen - GBR 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
382 Jade Simson Vsen - GBR Ver
Vsen - Ver
383 Lisa Duffy Vsen - Zweden 400m
Vsen - 400m A serie
384 Matilde Hellqvist Vsen - Zweden 400m
385 Johanna H... Svensson Vsen - Zweden 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
386 Elin Westerlund Vsen - Zweden 100mH
Vsen - 100mH
387 Jill Munsterman MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
388 Yoeri Ste... - HAAS B Msen - DVTR 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
389 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Msen - AV Lycurgus Polshoog
390 Jonne van ...r Giessen Vsen - AAV `36 100mH
MJun - 100mH
391 Anouk Schoop Vsen - AV NOP 100mH
MJun - 100mH
392 Gaeonn Meyer Msen - AV Lycurgus 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
393 Ties Zuijderduijn JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS
394 Kalid Amin Msen - Triathlon 1500m
Msen - 1500m
395 Brian Vri... - HAAS C Msen - AV Lycurgus 800m
Msen - 800m CD serie
396 Moad Zahafi Msen - Marokko 800m
Msen - 800m AB serie
397 Kaj Emanuel Msen - Phanos 150m
Msen - 150...CDE serie
398 Max Loefs JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
1000m KIDS