Inschrijvingen Douwe Smit Trofee




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
1 Ruben Smink AC TION Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur JJA
2 Mattijs Mols AV Attila Discus
Kogel
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uur JJA
3 Nick Godschalk AV Unitas Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogelsling... 10:30uur JJA
4 Orry Willems Belgie Kogelsl
JJB
5 Thies Coenen Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur JJB
6 Matyas Kerekgyarto Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur JJB
7 Hans van Dijk AV Weert Speer
Speer M55
8 John Stegman Rotterdam Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur M55
9 Jozef Van de reijd Belgie Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur M60
10 Axel Hermanns Duitsland Kogel
Kogel 11:45uur M70
11 Torsten Lange Duitsland Kogel
Kogelsl
Kogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uur M70
12 Maaike Schetters Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer V35
13 Diana Boelen Belgie Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer V45
14 Margriet Jacobs Scopias Discus
Kogel
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uur V45
15 Bieneke Bauling Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uurSpeer V50
16 Jacqueline Thijssen GVAC Discus
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uurSpeer V50
17 Gerry Driessen AV Weert Discus
Discus 12:45uur V60
18 Sara Rey Swift Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 10:30uur MJA
19 Nynke Janssen AV Weert Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur MJB
20 Moos van Gendt Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uurSpeer MJB
21 Anne Liebrand Eindhoven Kogelsl
MJB
22 Kirsten Peeters Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurSpeer MJB
23 Audrey Jacobs Scopias Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uur MJB
24 Denice Jacobs Scopias Discus
Kogel
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uur MJB
25 Thika Rudolph Scopias Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer MJB
26 Fabiënne ... Hombergh Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur MJB
27 Ella Meuwissen Swift Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur MJB
28 Rik Goessens AV Unitas Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur Msen
29 Etiènne Orbons AV Unitas Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uur Msen
30 Haike Franssen GVAC Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur Msen
31 Julian Buijzen Swift Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Kogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uurSpeer Msen
32 Guido Klaassen Swift Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Kogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uurSpeer Msen
33 Bart Zijlstra Swift Discus
Kogel
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uur Msen
34 Renée Granzier AV Unitas Kogelsl
Vsen
35 Sina mai ...lthuijsen AV Unitas Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur Vsen
36 Daisy Ackema Swift Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur Vsen
37 Nicole Barten Swift Discus
Kogel
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uur Vsen
38 Denice Geraedts Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer Vsen
39 Daan Schade Flevo Delta Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uur JJB
40 Kaela Peeters Scopias Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Kogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer MJB
42 Araba Walid Marokko Discus
Discus 12:45uur JJA
43 Jaybre Wau Maastricht Discus
Kogel
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uur MJB
44 Imogen Beard Clytoneus Discus
Speer
Vsen
45 Hans Kremers PH Speer
Speer M60
46 Rick Faassen Scopias Discus
Speer
Discus 12:45uurSpeer JJB
47 Riks Pollen Scopias Discus
Speer
Discus 12:45uurSpeer JJB
48 Lina Vercoulen Scopias Kogel
MJB
50 Jill van de Vinne Scopias Kogel
Speer
Kogel 13:00uurSpeer MJB
51 Keith Beard GBR Speer
Speer M55
52 Jaap Kuiper Ciko `66 Kogel
Kogel 13:00uur M40
53 Stephan Dekker ARV Ilion Discus
Discus 12:45uur Msen
54 Manon Lutt AV Caesar Kogel
Kogel 13:00uur MJA
55 Thomas Knoop Typhoon Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurSpeer JJB
56 Daan Meyer AV34 Speer
Speer M35
57 Saad Ouahdi Marokko Kogel
Kogel 13:00uur Msen
58 Roel Carati Maastricht Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurSpeer M50
59 Timofey Repnikov HAAS Discus
Kogel
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uur JJA
60 Evelyne CLAES Belgie Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur Vsen
61 Joris Pals AV Feniks Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur JJA
62 Joris Beintema VTLS Speer
Speer Msen
63 Reiner Görtz Duitsland Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurSpeer M75