Inschrijvingen Douwe Smit Trofee




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
Ruben Smink AC TION Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur JJA
Mattijs Mols AV Attila Discus
Kogel
Discus 12:45uurKogel 13:00uur JJA
Nick Godschalk AV Unitas Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogelsling... 10:30uur JJA
Orry Willems Belgie Kogelsl
JJB
Thies Coenen Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur JJB
Matyas Kerekgyarto Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur JJB
Hans van Dijk AV Weert Speer
Speer M55
John Stegman Rotterdam Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur M55
Jozef Van de reijd Belgie Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur M60
Axel Hermanns Duitsland Kogel
Kogel 11:45uur M70
Torsten Lange Duitsland Kogel
Kogelsl
Kogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uur M70
Maaike Schetters Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer V35
Diana Boelen Belgie Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer V45
Margriet Jacobs Scopias Discus
Kogel
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uur V45
Bieneke Bauling Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uurSpeer V50
Jacqueline Thijssen GVAC Discus
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uurSpeer V50
Gerry Driessen AV Weert Discus
Discus 12:45uur V60
Sara Rey Swift Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 10:30uur MJA
Nynke Janssen AV Weert Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur MJB
Moos van Gendt Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uurSpeer MJB
Anne Liebrand Eindhoven Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 10:30uur MJB
Kirsten Peeters Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurSpeer MJB
Audrey Jacobs Scopias Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uur MJB
Denice Jacobs Scopias Discus
Kogel
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uur MJB
Thika Rudolph Scopias Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer MJB
Fabiënne ... Hombergh Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur MJB
Ella Meuwissen Swift Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur MJB
Rik Goessens AV Unitas Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur Msen
Etiènne Orbons AV Unitas Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uur Msen
Haike Franssen GVAC Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur Msen
Julian Buijzen Swift Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Kogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uurSpeer Msen
Guido Klaassen Swift Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Kogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uurSpeer Msen
Bart Zijlstra Swift Discus
Kogel
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uur Msen
Renée Granzier AV Unitas Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur Vsen
Sina mai ...lthuijsen AV Unitas Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur Vsen
Daisy Ackema Swift Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur Vsen
Nicole Barten Swift Discus
Kogel
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uur Vsen
Denice Geraedts Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer Vsen
Daan Schade Flevo Delta Discus
Kogel
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uur JJB
Kaela Peeters Scopias Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Kogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer MJB
Livana Peeters Scopias Kogel
Speer
Kogel 13:00uurSpeer MJB
Araba Walid Marokko Discus
Discus 12:45uur JJA
Jaybre Wau Maastricht Discus
Kogel
Discus 12:45uurKogel 13:00uur MJB
Imogen Beard Clytoneus Discus
Speer
Discus 12:45uurSpeer Vsen
Hans Kremers PH Speer
Speer M60
Rick Faassen Scopias Discus
Speer
Discus 12:45uurSpeer JJB
Riks Pollen Scopias Discus
Speer
Discus 12:45uurSpeer JJB
Lina Vercoulen Scopias Kogel
Kogel 13:00uur MJB
Hermke Hesseling Scopias Speer
Speer MJB
Jill van de Vinne Scopias Kogel
Speer
Kogel 13:00uurSpeer MJB
Keith Beard GBR Speer
Speer M55
Jaap Kuiper Ciko `66 Kogel
Kogel 13:00uur M40
Stephan Dekker ARV Ilion Discus
Discus 12:45uur Msen
Manon Lutt AV Caesar Kogel
Kogel 13:00uur MJA
Thomas Knoop Typhoon Discus
Kogel
Speer
Kogel 13:00uurSpeer JJB
Daan Meyer AV34 Speer
Speer M35
Saad Ouahdi Marokko Kogel
Kogel 13:00uur Msen
Roel Carati Maastricht Discus
Kogel
Speer
Kogel 13:00uur M50