Inschrijvingen AV Spiridon indoor




Snr Naam Startgroep Categorie
1 Thijs Nuijten ACW `66 Jongens Pup A2 JPA2
2 Merijn van der Veek ACW `66 Jongens Pup A2 JPA2
3 Pim Ligtvoet ACW `66 Jongens Pup B JPB
5 Fleur Claessen ACW `66 Meisjes Pup C MPMini
6 Koen Kemper ARV Ilion Jongens Pup C JPC
7 Evy Eising ARV Ilion Meisjes Pup B MPB
8 Jurre Verschure Atledo Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
9 Fenn Oerlemans Atledo Jongens Pup B JPB
11 Ramon Derks Atledo Jongens Pup C JPC
12 Rembrandt Noordanus Atledo Jongens Pup C JPC
13 Giel Van d...Mosselaar Atledo Jongens Pup C JPMini
14 Matthijs Van Roessel Atledo Jongens Pup C JPMini
15 Jorrit Heijkant Atledo Specials JSS
16 Roos de Jong Atledo Meisjes Jun D2 MJD
18 Eva den Boer Atledo Meisjes Pup A1 MPA1
19 Nieke Westerveen Atledo Meisjes Pup A1 MPA1
20 Anouk Rutjes Atledo Meisjes Pup B MPB
22 Rick Damen AV Attila Jongens Jun C JJC
23 Niels Kunnen AV Attila Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
24 Bart Korevaar AV Attila Jongens Pup A2 JPA2
25 Gijs Versteden AV Attila Jongens Pup C JPC
26 Ilian Strooper AV Attila Jongens Pup C JPMini
27 Pien Korstanje AV Attila M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJB
28 Jill van Gurp AV Attila M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
29 Susan Korevaar AV Attila M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
30 Amber van Gurp AV Attila Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
31 Mila Strooper AV Attila Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
32 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen AV Feniks Jongens Pup B JPB
33 Sam Boelen AV Fortuna Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
34 Luuk van Tiggelen AV Fortuna Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
35 Bruce Levenswaard AV Fortuna Jongens Pup B JPB
36 Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna Jongens Pup C JPC
37 Lotte Aerts AVGM Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
38 Tess Aerts AVGM Meisjes Pup C MPC
39 Erick Könst AV Haarlem Jongens Jun C JJC
40 Tymo Bouman AV Haarlem Jongens Jun D JJD
41 Emma Le Blansch Hollandia Meisjes Pup B MPB
42 Eva Blokland AV Passaat Meisjes Pup A1 MPA1
43 Nina Blokland AV Passaat Meisjes Pup C MPC
45 Thijs van Dijke AV Spiridon Jongens Jun C JJC
46 Max Kreeft AV Spiridon Jongens Jun C JJC
47 Marijn Leusink AV Spiridon Jongens Jun C JJC
48 Tygo Naafs AV Spiridon Jongens Jun C JJC
49 Aran Swart AV Spiridon Jongens Jun C JJC
50 Faroeq Aanannaz AV Spiridon Jongens Jun D JJD
51 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon Jongens Jun D JJD
52 Kjell Kivit AV Spiridon Jongens Jun D JJD
53 Milo van Riel AV Spiridon Jongens Jun D JJD
54 Salah al d... Aanannaz AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
55 Wilbert van den Burg AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
56 Loek Graafmans AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
57 Jelle Kreeft AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
58 Justus Sauer AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
59 Benjamin Wolvekamp AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
60 Jasper Buschman AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A2 JPA2
61 Dario Ehrismann AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A2 JPA2
62 Ilyas Ahrouch AV Spiridon Jongens Pup B JPB
63 Melle Brocks AV Spiridon Jongens Pup B JPB
64 Dudley Kolsteren AV Spiridon Jongens Pup B JPB
65 Jurre van Rossum AV Spiridon Jongens Pup B JPB
66 David Wolvekamp AV Spiridon Jongens Pup C JPC
67 Anouk Andeweg AV Spiridon Meisjes Jun D2 MJD
68 Vera van den Burg AV Spiridon Meisjes Jun D2 MJD
69 Silkie Graafmans AV Spiridon Meisjes Jun D2 MJD
70 Noëlle Schalk AV Spiridon Meisjes Jun D1 MJD
71 Erin Rullens AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup A1 MPA1
72 Senna Laureijssen AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
73 Ghislaine Schalk AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
74 Anna Timmers AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
75 Sophie De Graaf AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup B MPB
76 Sarah De Graaf AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup B MPB
77 Sanne van Daelen AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup C MPC
78 Fenne Verhoeven AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup C MPC
79 Michon Goddijn AV Sprint Jongens Jun C JJC
80 Tim Pelkmans AV Sprint Jongens Jun C JJC
81 Mark Smolders AV Sprint Jongens Jun C JJC
82 Dyamo Hoek AV Sprint Jongens Jun D JJD
83 Jimmy Marcera AV Sprint Jongens Jun D JJD
84 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint Jongens Jun D JJD
85 Tijn Janssens AV Sprint Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
86 Tijmen Rotte AV Sprint Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
87 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Jongens Pup A2 JPA2
88 Bas Guikink AV Sprint Jongens Pup A2 JPA2
89 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Jongens Pup A2 JPA2
90 Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint Jongens Pup A2 JPA2
91 Fynn Bermingham AV Sprint Jongens Pup B JPB
93 Jasper Heijblom AV Sprint Jongens Pup B JPB
94 Jonas den Heijer AV Sprint Jongens Pup C JPC
95 Thom Pelkmans AV Sprint Jongens Pup C JPC
96 Mathieu Viellevoye AV Sprint Specials JSJ
97 Sander Graumans AV Sprint Specials JSS
98 Ronnie Tiggelman AV Sprint Specials JSS
99 Sven van den Hout AV Sprint Specials JSS
100 Lars van Leeuwen AV Sprint Specials JSS
101 Britt Marijnissen AV Sprint M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJB
102 Linsy Heestermans AV Sprint M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
103 Mikki Lips AV Sprint M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
104 Daan de Reijdt AV Sprint M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
105 Brecht Rekkers AV Sprint M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
106 Lotte van Ham AV Sprint Meisjes Jun D2 MJD
107 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Meisjes Jun D1 MJD
108 Daantje Janssens AV Sprint Meisjes Jun D1 MJD
109 Juul de Reijdt AV Sprint Meisjes Jun D1 MJD
110 Joss Ruedisueli AV Sprint Meisjes Jun D2 MJD
111 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint Meisjes Jun D1 MJD
112 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
113 Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
114 Katja Houtepen AV Sprint Meisjes Pup B MPB
115 Emily de Groot AV Wijchen Meisjes Pup B MPB
116 Kevin van Loon DAK Jongens Jun C JJC
117 Ouren Röttjers DAK Jongens Jun C JJC
118 Thymen van Zon DAK Jongens Jun C JJC
119 Edwin van ...r Heijden DAK Jongens Jun D JJD
120 Jonas Vos DAK Jongens Jun D JJD
121 Daniek van Loon DAK Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
122 Mirthe van Zon DAK Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
123 Mels Hillemans DJA Jongens Jun C JJC
124 Daan Moelands DJA Jongens Jun C JJC
126 Finn Hillemans DJA Jongens Jun D JJD
127 Nicky Broos DJA Jongens Pup A2 JPA2
128 Aiden Dictus DJA Jongens Pup A2 JPA2
129 Jim Putter DJA Jongens Pup A2 JPA2
130 Wisterlande Kouters DJA M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
131 Tessa Mertens DJA M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
132 Aniek van Opstal DJA M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
133 Anouk Boomaerts DJA Meisjes Jun D2 MJD
134 Lore Goetschalckx DJA Meisjes Jun D1 MJD
135 Benedicte Kimwanga DJA Meisjes Jun D2 MJD
136 Yerne Biesterveld Fortius Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
137 Ruben van Roosmalen Fortius Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
138 Tessa Dielessen Fortius M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
139 Youri van der Linden GACH Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
140 Mathijs Goris Gloria Jongens Jun C JJC
141 Martijn Gulickx Gloria Jongens Jun C JJC
142 Timo Timmermans Gloria Jongens Jun C JJC
143 Thomas van Alphen Gloria Jongens Jun D JJD
144 Michiel Gulickx Gloria Jongens Jun D JJD
145 Stefan van Tilborg Gloria Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
146 Rens Gulickx Gloria Jongens Pup C JPC
147 Lander Jansens Gloria Jongens Pup C JPMini
148 Tom Schoeters Gloria Specials JSS
149 Femke Sprangers Gloria Meisjes Jun D1 MJD
150 Sanne Sprangers Gloria Meisjes Jun D1 MJD
151 Florien Pinxteren Gloria Meisjes Pup A1 MPA1
152 Femke Jacobs Gloria Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
153 Amber Jansens Gloria Meisjes Pup B MPB
154 Lore Proost Gloria Meisjes Pup B MPB
155 Kaat Proost Gloria Meisjes Pup C MPMini
156 Sofie van Tilborg Gloria Meisjes Pup C MPMini
157 Tim Stoetzer Haag M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A JJA
158 Luuk Loonstra HLLS Jongens Pup C JPC
159 Iris Loonstra HLLS Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
160 Jennecy Prokop Phanos Meisjes Pup B MPB
161 Julian van Jeveren Scorpio M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A JJB
162 Yorick Brethouwer Scorpio Jongens Jun C JJC
163 Casper Haagh Scorpio Jongens Jun C JJC
164 Nuno van Berkom Scorpio Jongens Jun D JJD
165 Diego Broere Scorpio Jongens Jun D JJD
166 Thomas Hessels Scorpio Jongens Jun D JJD
167 Ryan Jansen Scorpio Jongens Jun D JJD
168 Joran Kant Scorpio Jongens Jun D JJD
169 Stijn Maarschalk Scorpio Jongens Jun D JJD
170 Daan van der Made Scorpio Jongens Jun D JJD
171 Vigo Maljaars Scorpio Jongens Jun D JJD
172 Luca Uitenbroek Scorpio Jongens Jun D JJD
173 Boris Griep Scorpio Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
174 Nathan Kant Scorpio Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
175 Bas van der Made Scorpio Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
176 Jasper Scheffers Scorpio Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
177 Ewart van Son Scorpio Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
178 Mylo Brethouwer Scorpio Jongens Pup B JPB
179 Cas Cornelissen Scorpio Jongens Pup B JPB
180 Merijn van Dongen Scorpio Jongens Pup B JPB
181 Finn Hoek Scorpio Jongens Pup B JPB
182 Marlo Leipzig Scorpio Jongens Pup B JPB
183 Jens van Tetering Scorpio Jongens Pup B JPB
184 Tom Weevers Scorpio Jongens Pup B JPB
185 Ferre Florijn Scorpio Jongens Pup C JPC
186 Jort Griep Scorpio Jongens Pup C JPC
187 Riemer van Son Scorpio Jongens Pup C JPC
188 Siem van Tetering Scorpio Jongens Pup C JPMini
189 Lara Nuijten Scorpio M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
190 Lieke Boomaars Scorpio Meisjes Jun D2 MJD
191 Cyri Brethouwer Scorpio Meisjes Jun D1 MJD
192 Fenna Dudok Scorpio Meisjes Jun D2 MJD
193 Lotte Griep Scorpio Meisjes Jun D1 MJD
194 Anouk van Jeveren Scorpio Meisjes Jun D2 MJD
195 Tess Koenen Scorpio Meisjes Jun D1 MJD
196 Margit van Son Scorpio Meisjes Jun D1 MJD
197 Mila Broekhuijsen Scorpio Meisjes Pup A1 MPA1
198 Faylinn Jansen Scorpio Meisjes Pup A1 MPA1
199 Sietske Kuppens Scorpio Meisjes Pup A1 MPA1
200 Lena Prachkovskiy Scorpio Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
201 Jelske Schets Scorpio Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
202 Floor Eelkema Scorpio Meisjes Pup C MPC
203 Keisha Jansen Scorpio Meisjes Pup C MPC
205 Noï Cornelissen Scorpio Meisjes Pup C MPMini
206 Nahum Buinsters Spado Specials JSS
207 Jeffrey de Schipper Spado Specials JSS
208 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado Meisjes Pup A2 MPA2
210 Julian Nijssen SV Diomedon Jongens Jun D JJD
211 Raoul van Heel Taxandria Jongens Jun C JJC
212 Noah van Vugt Taxandria Jongens Pup C JPC
213 Marlieke van Elderen Taxandria Meisjes Pup A1 MPA1
214 Benthe Leermakers Taxandria Meisjes Pup A1 MPA1
215 Flore Slikker Taxandria Meisjes Pup A1 MPA1
216 Demi De Vaan Taxandria Meisjes Pup A1 MPA1
217 Jim van Mook THOR M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A JJB
218 Max van den Boom THOR Jongens Pup A1 JPA1
219 Sem Rijnders THOR M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJB
220 Eva van Mook THOR M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
221 Romy van Rijswijk THOR M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A MJC
222 Brittany Cools THOR Meisjes Jun D2 MJD