Inschrijvingen AV Spiridon indoor




Snr Naam Startgroep
1 Thijs Nuijten JPA2 - ACW `66 Jongens Pup A2
2 Merijn van der Veek JPA2 - ACW `66 Jongens Pup A2
3 Pim Ligtvoet JPB - ACW `66 Jongens Pup B
5 Fleur Claessen MPMini - ACW `66 Meisjes Pup C
6 Koen Kemper JPC - ARV Ilion Jongens Pup C
7 Evy Eising MPB - ARV Ilion Meisjes Pup B
8 Jurre Verschure JPA1 - Atledo Jongens Pup A1
9 Fenn Oerlemans JPB - Atledo Jongens Pup B
11 Ramon Derks JPC - Atledo Jongens Pup C
12 Rembrandt Noordanus JPC - Atledo Jongens Pup C
13 Giel Van d...Mosselaar JPMini - Atledo Jongens Pup C
14 Matthijs Van Roessel JPMini - Atledo Jongens Pup C
15 Jorrit Heijkant JSS - Atledo Specials
16 Roos de Jong MJD - Atledo Meisjes Jun D2
18 Eva den Boer MPA1 - Atledo Meisjes Pup A1
19 Nieke Westerveen MPA1 - Atledo Meisjes Pup A1
20 Anouk Rutjes MPB - Atledo Meisjes Pup B
22 Rick Damen JJC - AV Attila Jongens Jun C
23 Niels Kunnen JPA1 - AV Attila Jongens Pup A1
24 Bart Korevaar JPA2 - AV Attila Jongens Pup A2
25 Gijs Versteden JPC - AV Attila Jongens Pup C
26 Ilian Strooper JPMini - AV Attila Jongens Pup C
27 Pien Korstanje MJB - AV Attila M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
28 Jill van Gurp MJC - AV Attila M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
29 Susan Korevaar MJC - AV Attila M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
30 Amber van Gurp MPA2 - AV Attila Meisjes Pup A2
31 Mila Strooper MPA2 - AV Attila Meisjes Pup A2
32 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen JPB - AV Feniks Jongens Pup B
33 Sam Boelen JPA1 - AV Fortuna Jongens Pup A1
34 Luuk van Tiggelen JPA1 - AV Fortuna Jongens Pup A1
35 Bruce Levenswaard JPB - AV Fortuna Jongens Pup B
36 Daimy van Beek JPC - AV Fortuna Jongens Pup C
37 Lotte Aerts MPA2 - AVGM Meisjes Pup A2
38 Tess Aerts MPC - AVGM Meisjes Pup C
39 Erick Könst JJC - AV Haarlem Jongens Jun C
40 Tymo Bouman JJD - AV Haarlem Jongens Jun D
41 Emma Le Blansch MPB - Hollandia Meisjes Pup B
42 Eva Blokland MPA1 - AV Passaat Meisjes Pup A1
43 Nina Blokland MPC - AV Passaat Meisjes Pup C
45 Thijs van Dijke JJC - AV Spiridon Jongens Jun C
46 Max Kreeft JJC - AV Spiridon Jongens Jun C
47 Marijn Leusink JJC - AV Spiridon Jongens Jun C
48 Tygo Naafs JJC - AV Spiridon Jongens Jun C
49 Aran Swart JJC - AV Spiridon Jongens Jun C
50 Faroeq Aanannaz JJD - AV Spiridon Jongens Jun D
51 Ryan Heeren JJD - AV Spiridon Jongens Jun D
52 Kjell Kivit JJD - AV Spiridon Jongens Jun D
53 Milo van Riel JJD - AV Spiridon Jongens Jun D
54 Salah al d... Aanannaz JPA1 - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A1
55 Wilbert van den Burg JPA1 - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A1
56 Loek Graafmans JPA1 - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A1
57 Jelle Kreeft JPA1 - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A1
58 Justus Sauer JPA1 - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A1
59 Benjamin Wolvekamp JPA1 - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A1
60 Jasper Buschman JPA2 - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A2
61 Dario Ehrismann JPA2 - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup A2
62 Ilyas Ahrouch JPB - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup B
63 Melle Brocks JPB - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup B
64 Dudley Kolsteren JPB - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup B
65 Jurre van Rossum JPB - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup B
66 David Wolvekamp JPC - AV Spiridon Jongens Pup C
67 Anouk Andeweg MJD - AV Spiridon Meisjes Jun D2
68 Vera van den Burg MJD - AV Spiridon Meisjes Jun D2
69 Silkie Graafmans MJD - AV Spiridon Meisjes Jun D2
70 Noëlle Schalk MJD - AV Spiridon Meisjes Jun D1
71 Erin Rullens MPA1 - AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup A1
72 Senna Laureijssen MPA2 - AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup A2
73 Ghislaine Schalk MPA2 - AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup A2
74 Anna Timmers MPA2 - AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup A2
75 Sophie De Graaf MPB - AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup B
76 Sarah De Graaf MPB - AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup B
77 Sanne van Daelen MPC - AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup C
78 Fenne Verhoeven MPC - AV Spiridon Meisjes Pup C
79 Michon Goddijn JJC - AV Sprint Jongens Jun C
80 Tim Pelkmans JJC - AV Sprint Jongens Jun C
81 Mark Smolders JJC - AV Sprint Jongens Jun C
82 Dyamo Hoek JJD - AV Sprint Jongens Jun D
83 Jimmy Marcera JJD - AV Sprint Jongens Jun D
84 Luuk Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint Jongens Jun D
85 Tijn Janssens JPA1 - AV Sprint Jongens Pup A1
86 Tijmen Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Jongens Pup A1
87 Kilan Goddijn JPA2 - AV Sprint Jongens Pup A2
88 Bas Guikink JPA2 - AV Sprint Jongens Pup A2
89 Dirk Lorkeers JPA2 - AV Sprint Jongens Pup A2
90 Merlijn Pellis JPA2 - AV Sprint Jongens Pup A2
91 Fynn Bermingham JPB - AV Sprint Jongens Pup B
93 Jasper Heijblom JPB - AV Sprint Jongens Pup B
94 Jonas den Heijer JPC - AV Sprint Jongens Pup C
95 Thom Pelkmans JPC - AV Sprint Jongens Pup C
96 Mathieu Viellevoye JSJ - AV Sprint Specials
97 Sander Graumans JSS - AV Sprint Specials
98 Ronnie Tiggelman JSS - AV Sprint Specials
99 Sven van den Hout JSS - AV Sprint Specials
100 Lars van Leeuwen JSS - AV Sprint Specials
101 Britt Marijnissen MJB - AV Sprint M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
102 Linsy Heestermans MJC - AV Sprint M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
103 Mikki Lips MJC - AV Sprint M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
104 Daan de Reijdt MJC - AV Sprint M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
105 Brecht Rekkers MJC - AV Sprint M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
106 Lotte van Ham MJD - AV Sprint Meisjes Jun D2
107 Ylva den Heijer MJD - AV Sprint Meisjes Jun D1
108 Daantje Janssens MJD - AV Sprint Meisjes Jun D1
109 Juul de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint Meisjes Jun D1
110 Joss Ruedisueli MJD - AV Sprint Meisjes Jun D2
111 Angel-Lynn van Vugt MJD - AV Sprint Meisjes Jun D1
112 Djayla Hoek MPA2 - AV Sprint Meisjes Pup A2
113 Fenna Winkel MPA2 - AV Sprint Meisjes Pup A2
114 Katja Houtepen MPB - AV Sprint Meisjes Pup B
115 Emily de Groot MPB - AV Wijchen Meisjes Pup B
116 Kevin van Loon JJC - DAK Jongens Jun C
117 Ouren Röttjers JJC - DAK Jongens Jun C
118 Thymen van Zon JJC - DAK Jongens Jun C
119 Edwin van ...r Heijden JJD - DAK Jongens Jun D
120 Jonas Vos JJD - DAK Jongens Jun D
121 Daniek van Loon MPA2 - DAK Meisjes Pup A2
122 Mirthe van Zon MPA2 - DAK Meisjes Pup A2
123 Mels Hillemans JJC - DJA Jongens Jun C
124 Daan Moelands JJC - DJA Jongens Jun C
126 Finn Hillemans JJD - DJA Jongens Jun D
127 Nicky Broos JPA2 - DJA Jongens Pup A2
128 Aiden Dictus JPA2 - DJA Jongens Pup A2
129 Jim Putter JPA2 - DJA Jongens Pup A2
130 Wisterlande Kouters MJC - DJA M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
131 Tessa Mertens MJC - DJA M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
132 Aniek van Opstal MJC - DJA M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
133 Anouk Boomaerts MJD - DJA Meisjes Jun D2
134 Lore Goetschalckx MJD - DJA Meisjes Jun D1
135 Benedicte Kimwanga MJD - DJA Meisjes Jun D2
136 Yerne Biesterveld JPA1 - Fortius Jongens Pup A1
137 Ruben van Roosmalen JPA1 - Fortius Jongens Pup A1
138 Tessa Dielessen MJC - Fortius M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
139 Youri van der Linden JPA1 - GACH Jongens Pup A1
140 Mathijs Goris JJC - Gloria Jongens Jun C
141 Martijn Gulickx JJC - Gloria Jongens Jun C
142 Timo Timmermans JJC - Gloria Jongens Jun C
143 Thomas van Alphen JJD - Gloria Jongens Jun D
144 Michiel Gulickx JJD - Gloria Jongens Jun D
145 Stefan van Tilborg JPA1 - Gloria Jongens Pup A1
146 Rens Gulickx JPC - Gloria Jongens Pup C
147 Lander Jansens JPMini - Gloria Jongens Pup C
148 Tom Schoeters JSS - Gloria Specials
149 Femke Sprangers MJD - Gloria Meisjes Jun D1
150 Sanne Sprangers MJD - Gloria Meisjes Jun D1
151 Florien Pinxteren MPA1 - Gloria Meisjes Pup A1
152 Femke Jacobs MPA2 - Gloria Meisjes Pup A2
153 Amber Jansens MPB - Gloria Meisjes Pup B
154 Lore Proost MPB - Gloria Meisjes Pup B
155 Kaat Proost MPMini - Gloria Meisjes Pup C
156 Sofie van Tilborg MPMini - Gloria Meisjes Pup C
157 Tim Stoetzer JJA - Haag M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
158 Luuk Loonstra JPC - HLLS Jongens Pup C
159 Iris Loonstra MPA2 - HLLS Meisjes Pup A2
160 Jennecy Prokop MPB - Phanos Meisjes Pup B
161 Julian van Jeveren JJB - Scorpio M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
162 Yorick Brethouwer JJC - Scorpio Jongens Jun C
163 Casper Haagh JJC - Scorpio Jongens Jun C
164 Nuno van Berkom JJD - Scorpio Jongens Jun D
165 Diego Broere JJD - Scorpio Jongens Jun D
166 Thomas Hessels JJD - Scorpio Jongens Jun D
167 Ryan Jansen JJD - Scorpio Jongens Jun D
168 Joran Kant JJD - Scorpio Jongens Jun D
169 Stijn Maarschalk JJD - Scorpio Jongens Jun D
170 Daan van der Made JJD - Scorpio Jongens Jun D
171 Vigo Maljaars JJD - Scorpio Jongens Jun D
172 Luca Uitenbroek JJD - Scorpio Jongens Jun D
173 Boris Griep JPA1 - Scorpio Jongens Pup A1
174 Nathan Kant JPA1 - Scorpio Jongens Pup A1
175 Bas van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Jongens Pup A1
176 Jasper Scheffers JPA1 - Scorpio Jongens Pup A1
177 Ewart van Son JPA1 - Scorpio Jongens Pup A1
178 Mylo Brethouwer JPB - Scorpio Jongens Pup B
179 Cas Cornelissen JPB - Scorpio Jongens Pup B
180 Merijn van Dongen JPB - Scorpio Jongens Pup B
181 Finn Hoek JPB - Scorpio Jongens Pup B
182 Marlo Leipzig JPB - Scorpio Jongens Pup B
183 Jens van Tetering JPB - Scorpio Jongens Pup B
184 Tom Weevers JPB - Scorpio Jongens Pup B
185 Ferre Florijn JPC - Scorpio Jongens Pup C
186 Jort Griep JPC - Scorpio Jongens Pup C
187 Riemer van Son JPC - Scorpio Jongens Pup C
188 Siem van Tetering JPMini - Scorpio Jongens Pup C
189 Lara Nuijten MJC - Scorpio M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
190 Lieke Boomaars MJD - Scorpio Meisjes Jun D2
191 Cyri Brethouwer MJD - Scorpio Meisjes Jun D1
192 Fenna Dudok MJD - Scorpio Meisjes Jun D2
193 Lotte Griep MJD - Scorpio Meisjes Jun D1
194 Anouk van Jeveren MJD - Scorpio Meisjes Jun D2
195 Tess Koenen MJD - Scorpio Meisjes Jun D1
196 Margit van Son MJD - Scorpio Meisjes Jun D1
197 Mila Broekhuijsen MPA1 - Scorpio Meisjes Pup A1
198 Faylinn Jansen MPA1 - Scorpio Meisjes Pup A1
199 Sietske Kuppens MPA1 - Scorpio Meisjes Pup A1
200 Lena Prachkovskiy MPA2 - Scorpio Meisjes Pup A2
201 Jelske Schets MPA2 - Scorpio Meisjes Pup A2
202 Floor Eelkema MPC - Scorpio Meisjes Pup C
203 Keisha Jansen MPC - Scorpio Meisjes Pup C
205 Noï Cornelissen MPMini - Scorpio Meisjes Pup C
206 Nahum Buinsters JSS - Spado Specials
207 Jeffrey de Schipper JSS - Spado Specials
208 Fenne Bijlhouwer MPA2 - Spado Meisjes Pup A2
210 Julian Nijssen JJD - SV Diomedon Jongens Jun D
211 Raoul van Heel JJC - Taxandria Jongens Jun C
212 Noah van Vugt JPC - Taxandria Jongens Pup C
213 Marlieke van Elderen MPA1 - Taxandria Meisjes Pup A1
214 Benthe Leermakers MPA1 - Taxandria Meisjes Pup A1
215 Flore Slikker MPA1 - Taxandria Meisjes Pup A1
216 Demi De Vaan MPA1 - Taxandria Meisjes Pup A1
217 Jim van Mook JJB - THOR M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
218 Max van den Boom JPA1 - THOR Jongens Pup A1
219 Sem Rijnders MJB - THOR M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
220 Eva van Mook MJC - THOR M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
221 Romy van Rijswijk MJC - THOR M Jun C/B/...J Jun B/A
222 Brittany Cools MJD - THOR Meisjes Jun D2