Inschrijvingen NK werpvijfkamp - 2018




Snr Naam Startgroep Categorie
1 Arno Hissink PAC Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M65
3 Corné Bolders SV Diomedon Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M40
4 Dirk Jan Giskes AV NOVA Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M60
5 Frits van der Velden Atledo Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M60
6 Geert De Lange SPWS Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M35
7 Hans de Vries SAV Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M60
8 Harald Gijtenbeek Altis Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M45
10 Martijn Beerens AV Sprint Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M40
12 Martijn Visscher Altis Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M40
13 Martin albert Regtop AC TION Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M65
14 Martin Wijand AAC Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M45
15 Pascal Geursen AV Suomi Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M45
16 Peter van Noort De Spartaan Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M60
17 Rob Zwijnenburg Avantri Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M45
18 Ruud van de Ven Eindhoven Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M65
19 Wim Threels GACH Groep A - ...5/M60/M65 M65
20 Albert van der Mee AV Sprint Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M55
21 Corné Jacobs Scopias Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M50
22 Erwin Suvaal Rotterdam Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M50
23 Frans de Laat HLLS Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M70
24 Frits Martens Hollandia Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M75
25 Harrie Hagemans Nijmegen Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M80
26 Iwan Groothuijse Hollandia Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M50
27 Joost Prins GACH Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M50
28 Kees Versloot De Liemers Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M50
29 Marco Bronswijk Olympus `70 Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M50
30 Milco Braak AAV `36 Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M55
31 Niels Schager AV 1923 Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M50
32 Onno Heerlien Groningen Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M50
33 Peter Blommestijn Rotterdam Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M75
34 Peter Oor AV Edam Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M50
35 Sander de Lange GACH Groep B - ...0/M75/M80 M50
36 Carla Her...Spitteler Rotterdam Groep C - V50/V55 V55
37 Carola Diederik PAC Groep C - V50/V55 V50
38 Elske Barkman AC TION Groep C - V50/V55 V50
39 Freya Muller Hollandia Groep C - V50/V55 V50
40 Gonny Mik Groningen Groep C - V50/V55 V50
41 Ingrid van Dijk GACH Groep C - V50/V55 V55
42 Jacqueline Thijssen GVAC Groep C - V50/V55 V50
44 Leonie van Ginneken SV Diomedon Groep C - V50/V55 V55
45 Loes Luijendijk PAC Groep C - V50/V55 V55
46 Mariët Voskamp Hanzesport Groep C - V50/V55 V55
48 Rian Peeters Atledo Groep C - V50/V55 V50
49 Annie van Anholt AV Attila Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V70
50 Ilona Zeilmaker AV Suomi Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V35
51 Ingrid Zuijdervliet AV Zuidwal Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V60
52 Jenny Mar...s Dikmans Scorpio Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V65
53 José van Appeven AAV `36 Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V60
54 Laura Blo...n - Euser Rotterdam Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V70
55 Linda van Vliet PAC Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V40
56 Margreeth Hissink PAC Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V65
57 Monica Kindervater Hanzesport Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V45
58 Simone Veth AV Passaat Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V35
59 Tiny Hellendoorn Isala `96 Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V60
60 Weia Reinboud HLLS Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V65
61 Yvette Bo...Vleerlaag SAV Groep D - ...0/V65/V70 V45