Inschrijvingen Next Generation Athletics (NGA)




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Eef Wijkmans JJD1 - AV Astylos 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
2 Aram Bakker JJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
3 Joris Lensen JJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
4 Elihle Tersteeg JJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
13 Aafke Wijkmans MJD1 - AV Astylos 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
14 Jillian Eken MJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
15 Félice Lensen MJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
16 Alyn Venhuizen MJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
17 Giada Engelen MJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
25 Yvo van den IJssel JJD1 - De Liemers 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
26 Senna Huisman JJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
27 Siebe Sesink JJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
28 Mascud Mahammed JJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
29 Stan Hovens JJD1 - VRT 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
30 Yannick Peeters JJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
37 Ezra Bakker MJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
49 Maikel Potkamp JJD1 - De Gemzen 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
50 Rik Janissen JJD1 - VRT 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
85 Sophie Eikendal MJD2 - Ciko `66 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
86 Demi Konings MJD2 - Ciko `66 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
87 Anniek Vissers MJD2 - Onbekend 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
88 Isis Levels MJD2 - Scopias 1000m
Battle Jon... JD 1000m
97 Rens van Beek JJC - AV Cifla 800m
Jongens JC 800m
98 Stefan Nillessen JJC - AV Cifla 800m
Jongens JC 800m
99 Jeroen Paymans JJC - AV Cifla 800m
Jongens JC 800m
100 Tim Schüssel JJC - Nijmegen 800m
Jongens JC 800m
101 Niels Laros JJC - Scorpio 800m
Jongens JC 800m
102 Ernson van den Bos JJC - THOR 800m
Jongens JC 800m
103 Ditchano ...jkerbuijk JJC - THOR 800m
Jongens JC 800m
104 Pjotr Dolfsma JJC - VRT 800m
Jongens JC 800m
106 Jip Janissen JJC - VRT 800m
Jongens JC 800m
110 Elke Wijkmans MJC - AV Astylos 800m
Meisjes JC 800m
111 Bridget Konings MJC - Ciko `66 800m
Meisjes JC 800m
112 Sativa Wenker MJC - Ciko `66 800m
Meisjes JC 800m
113 Esra de Bruin MJC - Nijmegen 800m
Meisjes JC 800m
114 Wies Polman MJC - Nijmegen 800m
Meisjes JC 800m
115 Britte Wulterkens MJC - Nijmegen 800m
Meisjes JC 800m
116 Bo Spoor MJC - RTE 800m
Meisjes JC 800m
117 Bieke Schipperen MJC - Scorpio 800m
Meisjes JC 800m
118 Nova Ijsveld MJC - Nederland 800m
Meisjes JC 800m
123 Pablo Velt JJB - AV Atverni 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
124 Mirto Canters JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
125 Mojalefa Kloprogge JJB - U-Track 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
126 Joep Vermeulen JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
127 Ibrahim abdi Ali JJB - Hanzesport 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
128 Farhaan abdi Ali JJB - Hanzesport 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
129 Tom Hoogeboom JJB - AV NOVA 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
130 Fraon Bischoff JJB - AV Unitas 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
131 Tijmen Bouw JJB - AV34 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
132 Jort Benz JJB - CAV Energie 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
133 Luuk Verbaandert JJB - Eindhoven 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
134 Teun ter Haar JJB - Nijmegen 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
135 Ids van Korven JJB - RTE 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
136 Jarreau S...jkerbuijk JJB - THOR 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
137 Jesse Fokkenrood JJB - U-Track 1500m
Jongens JB 1500m
141 Cas van Kaauwen JJA - AV Cifla 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
142 Rijk Nabuurs JJA - De Liemers 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
143 Rowan Beun JJA - AV Unitas 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
144 Hassan Mahamed JJA - Delta Sport 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
145 Raphaël ...bbelstein JJA - PH 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
146 Gebreselasie Habtom Msen - AV Cifla 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
147 Essi Darvishi Msen - Iran 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
148 Mervin van der Horst Msen - Triathlon 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
149 Michel Riemersma Msen - Triathlon 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
150 Him de Looper Msen - AV Zeewolde 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
151 Puk van Gool Msen - AV Attila 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
152 Charlon Sumter Msen - Nederland 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
153 Ralf Looze Msen - Phanos 800m
Sen mannen...0m D-race
159 Team NGA Msen - Nederland 5000m
Wereld Rec...km (team)
160 AV Wijchen Msen - Nederland 5000m
Wereld Rec...km (team)
161 't Haasje Msen - Nederland 5000m
Wereld Rec...km (team)
162 Asterix E...y beesten Msen - Nederland 5000m
Wereld Rec...km (team)
165 Lotte van Schaik MJA - AV Atverni 800m
Senioren v...en A 800m
166 Anne Konijnenburg MJA - AV Oss `78 800m
Senioren v...en A 800m
167 Britt Roos MJA - HAC `63 800m
Senioren v...en A 800m
168 Amber van Mourik MJA - MPM 800m
Senioren v...en A 800m
169 Danique Verdellen MJA - Scopias 800m
Senioren v...en A 800m
170 Annemarie Slangewal Vsen - Altis 800m
Senioren v...en A 800m
171 Corinde van Es Vsen - PAC 800m
Senioren v...en A 800m
172 Karlijn van Es Vsen - PAC 800m
Senioren v...en A 800m
178 Brik van Dusseldorp JJA - Atledo 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
179 Luuk Nusselder JJA - AV Argo 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
180 Tijmen van 't Land JJA - AV Lycurgus 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
181 Fabian Pusceddu JJA - AV Lycurgus 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
182 Sam Kraaijeveld JJA - AV Passaat 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
183 Thomas Kwint JJA - Groningen 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
184 Jens van Gelderen JJA - Nederland 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
185 Koen Van de Meijden Msen - Rotterdam 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
186 Tim Verbeek Msen - AV Cifla 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
187 Thymon Houben Msen - AV Unitas 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
188 Tom Benerink Msen - MPM 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
189 Branco van Minnen Msen - MPM 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
190 Benjamin Manuel Msen - Rotterdam 800m
Sen mannen...0m C-race
191 Georgios Miliaras JJA - Griekenland 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
192 Matt Ramsden Msen - Australië 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
193 Clemens Bleistein Msen - Duitsland 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
194 Tim van den Broeke Msen - DNMC 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
195 Yimer Getahun Msen - Israël 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
196 Necho Tayachew Msen - Israël 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
197 Radoine Amehdy Msen - Marokko 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
198 Jurjen Polderman Msen - Nederland 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
199 Tim Verbaandert Msen - Nederland 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
200 Yorben Ruiter Msen - PAC 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
203 Archie Davis Msen - GBR 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
204 Philip Seseman Msen - GBR 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
205 Elmar Engholm Msen - Zweden 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
206 Youri Pessy HAAS Msen - Nederland 1500m
5000m
WKjun limi...ens 1500mMannen int...tional 5K
207 Bram Anderiessen Msen - Nederland 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
208 Robin van Riel Msen - Nederland 1500m
WKjun limi...ens 1500m
209 Bregje Sloot MJA - De Liemers 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
210 Tess van Randtwijk MJA - AV34 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
211 Josina Papenfuss MJA - Duitsland 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
212 Iris Velting MJA - HAC `63 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
213 Lotte van der Pol MJA - HAAS 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
214 Luzan Janssen MJA - RTE 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
215 Shirin van Anrooij MJB - AV `56 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
216 Dagmar Smid Vsen - AAV `36 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
217 Sofie van Accom Vsen - Belgie 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
218 Anna Hightower Vsen - Ciko `66 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
219 Birri Abera Vsen - Ethiopië 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
220 Giulia Aprile Vsen - Italië 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
221 Anna Eikendal Vsen - Nederland 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
222 Britt Ummels Vsen - Nederland 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
223 Julie Fr... Mathisen Vsen - Noorwegen 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
224 Yara Schoenmakers MJA - RTE 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
225 Charlene ...omas HAAS Vsen - GBR 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
226 Yasmine Abbes MJB - Nederland 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
227 Djoao Lobles JJA - Castricum 800m
WKjun limi...gens 800m
228 Brian Versluis JJA - Nederland 800m
WKjun limi...gens 800m
229 Lasse Wiggemans Msen - DVTR 800m
WKjun limi...gens 800m
231 Twan Pormes Msen - AV Zaanland 800m
WKjun limi...gens 800m
232 Ward Leunckens JJA - Belgie 800m
WKjun limi...gens 800m
233 Josh Pütz Msen - Duitsland 800m
WKjun limi...gens 800m
234 Yunis abu Stitan Msen - Haag 800m
WKjun limi...gens 800m
235 Ryan Clarke Msen - Nederland 800m
WKjun limi...gens 800m
236 Lars van Hoeven Msen - Heerenveen 800m
EK limietr...nnen 800m
237 Robin Ruijter Msen - PH 800m
WKjun limi...gens 800m
238 Olaf van d...Berg HAAS Msen - PH 800m
WKjun limi...gens 800m
240 Kayla De Bondt Vsen - Australië 800m
WKjun limi...sjes 800m
241 Roos Blokhuis Vsen - AV Passaat 800m
WKjun limi...sjes 800m
242 Sharon Trienes Vsen - AV Unitas 800m
WKjun limi...sjes 800m
243 Laura Hansen Vsen - Duitsland 800m
WKjun limi...sjes 800m
244 Christina Zwirner Vsen - Duitsland 800m
WKjun limi...sjes 800m
245 Marissa Damink Vsen - ASTX 800m
WKjun limi...sjes 800m
252 Famke Heinst MJA - De Liemers 800m
WKjun limi...sjes 800m
253 Marije Hijman MJA - PAC 3000m SC
Vrouwen se... 3000m SC
254 Lea Meyer Vsen - Duitsland 3000m SC
Vrouwen se... 3000m SC
255 Silvia Ogionni Vsen - Italië 3000m SC
Vrouwen se... 3000m SC
256 Victoria Salvadores Vsen - Spanje 3000m SC
Vrouwen se... 3000m SC
257 Lotte Krause Vsen - Nederland 3000m SC
Vrouwen se... 3000m SC
258 Irene van ...r Reijken Vsen - Rotterdam 3000m SC
Vrouwen se... 3000m SC
261 Veerle Bakker Vsen - Nederland 3000m SC
Vrouwen se... 3000m SC
262 Jasmijn Bakker Vsen - Nederland 3000m SC
Vrouwen se... 3000m SC
263 Irene Baldesarri Vsen - Italië 800m
EK limietr...uwen 800m
264 Suzanne Voorrips Vsen - Nederland 800m
EK limietr...uwen 800m
266 Kore Tola Vsen - Oeganda 800m
EK limietr...uwen 800m
267 Winnie Nanyondo Vsen - Oeganda 800m
EK limietr...uwen 800m
268 Ellie Baker Vsen - GBR 800m
EK limietr...uwen 800m
269 Philippa Millage Vsen - GBR 800m
EK limietr...uwen 800m
274 Riet Vanf...eren HAAS Vsen - Belgie 800m
EK limietr...uwen 800m
275 Sanne Wol...Verstegen Vsen - Nederland 800m
EK limietr...uwen 800m
276 Thomas Spencer Msen - AU 800m
EK limietr...nnen 800m
277 Joeri Slagter Msen - Nederland 800m
EK limietr...nnen 800m
278 Tony van Diepen Msen - Nederland 800m
EK limietr...nnen 800m
279 James Bownes Msen - GBR 800m
EK limietr...nnen 800m
280 Hannes J Naude Msen - Zuid-Afrika 800m
EK limietr...nnen 800m
286 Wilfred van Holst Msen - Nederland 800m
EK limietr...nnen 800m
287 Jesper Arts HAAS Msen - PH 800m
EK limietr...nnen 800m
289 Ali Hamadi Msen - Belgie 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
290 Robin Hendrix Msen - Belgie 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
291 Isaac Kimeli Msen - Belgie 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
292 Tarik Moukrime Msen - Belgie 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
293 Amine Khadiri Msen - Cyprus 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
294 Musaab Adam Ali Msen - Qatar 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
295 Andreas Dimitrakis Msen - Griekenland 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
296 Jamal Hairane Msen - Qatar 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
297 Vincent Hazeleger Msen - Nederland 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
299 Jerry Motsau Msen - Zuid-Afrika 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
304 Laurens S...aert HAAS Msen - Belgie 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
305 Richard Douma Msen - Nederland 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
306 Mike Foppen Msen - AV Cifla 1500m
EK limietr...nen 1500m
307 Thijs Nijhuis Msen - Denemarken 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
308 Marcel Fehr Msen - Duitsland 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
309 Chala Regassa Msen - Ethiopië 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
310 Samson Amare Msen - Eritrea 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
311 Zerom Gebrihiwet Msen - Eritrea 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
312 Arttu Vattulainen Msen - Finland 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
313 Markos Gkourlias Msen - Griekenland 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
314 Abhishek Pal Msen - India 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
315 Bernard Kipkemoi Msen - Kenia 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
316 Moses Koech Msen - Kenia 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
317 Nicholas Kosimbei Msen - Kenia 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
318 Alfred Ngeno Msen - Kenia 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
319 Kevin Kibet Msen - Oeganda 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
320 Victor Kiplangat Msen - Oeganda 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
321 Alex Brecker Msen - GBR 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
322 Jonny Davies Msen - GBR 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
323 Andy Heyes Msen - GBR 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
324 Siboniso Soldaka Msen - Zuid-Afrika 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
325 Amanuel Gergis Msen - Zweden 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
330 Sam Cherop HAAS Msen - Oeganda 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
331 Ben Conner Msen - GBR 5000m
Mannen int...tional 5K
332 Melissa Duncan Vsen - Australië 5000m
Susan's 5K
333 Louise Carton Vsen - Belgie 5000m
Susan's 5K
334 Andrea Seccafien Vsen - Canada 5000m
Susan's 5K
335 Anna Gehring Vsen - Duitsland 5000m
Susan's 5K
336 Caterina Granz Vsen - Duitsland 5000m
Susan's 5K
339 Valeria Roffino Vsen - Italië 5000m
Susan's 5K
340 Joyline Cherotisch Vsen - Kenia 5000m
Susan's 5K
342 Diane van Es Vsen - Nederland 5000m
Susan's 5K
343 Sanne Mustonen Vsen - Zweden 5000m
Susan's 5K
344 Jasmijn Lau Vsen - Nederland 5000m
Susan's 5K
346 Marije Peters Vsen - Nederland 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
347 Julia Van Velthoven Vsen - Nederland 5000m
Susan's 5K
348 Camille Buscomb Vsen - NZL 5000m
Susan's 5K
349 Sarah Chelangat Vsen - Oeganda 5000m
Susan's 5K
350 Stephannie Twell Vsen - GBR 5000m
Susan's 5K
351 Melissa Courtney Vsen - GBR 5000m
Susan's 5K
352 Eilish McColgan Vsen - GBR 5000m
Susan's 5K
353 Lysanne W...kens HAAS Vsen - Nederland 5000m
Susan's 5K
354 Tara Palm HAAS Vsen - Australië 5000m
Susan's 5K
355 Susan Krumins Vsen - Nederland 5000m
Susan's 5K
357 Tom de Leeuw Msen - Almere `81 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
358 Rik Heijnen Msen - Helden 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
359 Ruben Sansom Msen - Maastricht 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
360 Bram Rouwen Msen - Hanzesport 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
361 Tim Verbaandert Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
362 Casper van...er Putten Msen - ASTX 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
363 Maarten Hindriks Msen - Groningen 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
364 Fabian ten Kate Msen - VTLS 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
365 Arne te Nijenhuis Msen - MPM 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
366 Marco Otten Msen - HAAS 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
368 Fleur Baljet Vsen - HRRR 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
369 Ellen Jansen Vsen - Groningen 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
371 Larissa Mars Vsen - VTLS 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
372 Anday Tekle JJA - Eritrea 1500m
Mixed race...n A 1500m
375 Abdikhani Mohamed JJA - AV Cifla 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
377 Aimane Benchellal JJA - PAC 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
378 Max Polak JJA - PAC 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
379 Victor van der Wel JJA - PAC 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
380 Stan Schipperen JJA - Scorpio 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
381 Bob te Lindert Msen - AV Argo 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
382 Daan Reintjes Msen - De Liemers 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
383 Tom de Gelder Msen - Olympus `70 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
384 Arjen van der Logt Msen - AV Phoenix 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
385 Martin Heuschen Msen - Duitsland 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
386 Marco Müller Msen - Duitsland 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
388 Abdirahman Mohamed JJA - AV Cifla 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
392 Reinout W...gers HAAS Msen - Nederland 1500m
Senioren m...n A 1500m
393 Abdiniini Hassan JJA - AV Cifla 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
394 Illian Martens JJA - AV Cifla 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
395 Tom Hendrikse Msen - AAC `61 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
396 Gianluca Assorgia Msen - AV 1923 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
397 Jorrit Cleij Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
398 Wesley Mols Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
400 Rik Goethals Msen - Triathlon 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
401 Roel Wijmenga Msen - AV Unitas 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
402 Sven Schoonebeek Msen - AV Zaanland 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
403 Eduard Grob Msen - GACH 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
404 Erik Leusink Msen - HAC `63 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
405 Björn Koreman Msen - Leiden 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
406 Sami Tesfaldet Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
407 Luuk Maas Msen - Nederland 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
408 Sten Stoltenborg Msen - Nederland 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
409 Thomas Cremers Msen - NTB 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
411 Yoram Polak Msen - PAC 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
412 Stijn van Geene Msen - Phanos 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
413 Niels Baljet Msen - Rotterdam 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
414 Marco van Etten Msen - Rotterdam 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
416 Wilbert van Vliet Msen - VRT 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
417 Arne Mulder Msen - Nederland 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
418 Koen Frenken JJA - AV Unitas 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
419 Bart Paassen JJB - Nederland 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
420 Elise Van Raemdonck MJA - Belgie 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
421 Evelien Kuiper MJA - Groningen 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
423 Rick Heutinck Msen - AV Argo 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
424 Jordy Kloet Msen - AV Argo 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
425 Michiel Kallenberg Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
426 Tim Janssen Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
427 Erik van Rijsewijk Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
429 Piet Wiersma Msen - AV Jahn II 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
430 Paul Geertsma Msen - AV Lionitas 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
431 Dirk Evers Msen - AV Spiridon 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
432 Daniele Giardiello Msen - Italië 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m
433 Marc Cinjee Msen - LGAS 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
434 Rob Vijver Msen - Nederland 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
435 Bo Ummels Vsen - Nederland 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
436 Sara van Grunsven Vsen - TRR 5000m
Mixed race...n A 5000m
441 Karin van ...izen HAAS Vsen - Nederland 1500m
EK<18 limi...jes 1500m
442 Wouter Dilling HAAS Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
Senioren m...n A 5000m