Inschrijvingen Sinterklaas Beker 2017




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Frank Seppenwoolde JJB - ATNY 60m
60mH
HSS
Ver
JJB - 60mJJB - 60mHJJB - HSSJJB - Ver
3 Anke Binnema MJC - Heerenveen 60mH
Hoog
MJC - 60mHMJC - Hoog
4 Jildou Binnema MJC - Heerenveen 60m
60mH
Ver
MJC - 60mMJC - 60mHMJC - Ver
5 Rutger Hoekstra JJC - Heerenveen 60m
60mH
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 60mJJC - 60mHJJC - HoogJJC - Ver
6 Nanou Hofmann MJC - Heerenveen 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJC - 60mMJC - 60mHMJC - Hoog
7 Lisanne de Haan MJC - Heerenveen 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJC - 60mMJC - 60mHMJC - Hoog
8 Joan Hardon MJC - AC TION 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 60mMJC - HoogMJC - Ver
9 Marleen Baas MJC - AC TION 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJC - 60mMJC - 60mHMJC - Hoog
10 Kris Oosterveld MJC - MPM 60m
60mH
Ver
MJC - 60mMJC - 60mHMJC - Ver
11 Carlijn ter Laak Vsen - AC TION 60m
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - Ver
12 Idilay Kaymaz MJC - AC TION 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJC - 60mMJC - 60mHMJC - Hoog
13 Milo Lammertink JJB - MPM 60mH
Hoog
JJB - 60mHJJB - Hoog
14 Rick Mombarg JJA - AV Argo 60m
60mH
Hoog
JJA - 60mJJA - 60mHJJA - Hoog
15 Julian Wilting JJC - AC TION 60m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 60mJJC - HoogJJC - Ver
16 Rens Gosselink JJC - AC TION 60m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 60mJJC - HoogJJC - Ver
17 Annemarie Gosselink MJC - AC TION 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 60mHMJC - HoogMJC - Ver
18 Julian van den Belt JJC - AV Rijssen HSS
Ver
JJC - HSSJJC - Ver
19 Loes Verbeek MJC - AV Iphitos 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJC - 60mMJC - 60mHMJC - Hoog
20 Ismay Bolder MJC - AV Argo 60m
Ver
MJC - 60mMJC - Ver
21 Jory Davids JJC - Haaksbergen 60m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 60mJJC - HoogJJC - Ver
22 Michiel Bibbe Msen - AV Argo 60m
Hoog
HSS
Msen - 60mMsen - HoogMsen - HSS
23 Elisanne Buunk MJB - AVA `70 60mH
Hoog
HSS
MJB - 60mHMJB - HoogMJB - HSS
24 Jana Kamps MJB - Haaksbergen 60m
60mH
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mHMJB - Ver
25 Joost Leverink JJC - MPM 60m
60mH
Hoog
JJC - 60mJJC - 60mHJJC - Hoog
26 Jimmerly Pinas Vsen - Nijmegen 60m
Vsen - 60m
27 Marijke Esselink MJA - AVA `70 60m
MJA - 60m
28 Finn Garritsen JJA - AV Argo 60mH
Hoog
HSS
Ver
JJA - 60mHJJA - HoogJJA - HSSJJA - Ver
29 Gijs Koel JJC - AV Argo 60m
HSS
Ver
JJC - 60mJJC - HSSJJC - Ver
30 Niels Dennekamp JJB - AV Rijssen 60m
JJB - 60m
31 Gertjan Bentert Msen - AVA `70 60m
Hoog
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - HoogMsen - Ver
32 Wilbert Dennekamp JJA - AV Rijssen 60m
Hoog
Ver
JJA - 60mJJA - HoogJJA - Ver
33 Susan Wouda MJA - MPM HSS
Ver
MJA - HSSMJA - Ver
34 Twan Meinen JJC - AVA `70 60m
60mH
HSS
JJC - 60mJJC - 60mHJJC - HSS
35 Twan Van Rinsum JJB - AV Argo Hoog
Ver
JJB - HoogJJB - Ver
36 Florianne Postma MJA - AV Argo Hoog
Ver
MJA - HoogMJA - Ver
37 James Keuben Msen - AC TION 60m
Msen - 60m
38 Bjorn Sloot JJA - AL73 60m
60mH
Ver
JJA - 60mJJA - 60mHJJA - Ver
39 Dewi Nijrolder MJC - AV Archeus 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 60mHMJC - HoogMJC - Ver
40 Herman Kreijkes Msen - AV Rijssen 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver
41 Cas Hartskeerl JJB - AV Argo Hoog
Ver
JJB - HoogJJB - Ver
42 Mees Prinsen JJB - AVA `70 60m
Hoog
Ver
JJB - 60mJJB - HoogJJB - Ver
43 Cerique Rijerkerk MJB - AV Nijkerk 60m
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - Ver
44 Maikel Rutgers JJB - AV Argo 60m
60mH
Hoog
Ver
JJB - 60mJJB - 60mHJJB - HoogJJB - Ver
45 Diederik Lensink JJB - AVA `70 60m
60mH
Ver
JJB - 60mJJB - 60mHJJB - Ver
46 René van Benthem JJA - MPM 60m
Ver
JJA - 60mJJA - Ver
47 Milou van der Schaaf Vsen - MPM HSS
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - Ver
48 Twan Duvigneau JJA - AL73 60m
JJA - 60m