Inschrijvingen Openingswedstrijd 2018




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
301 Ernst Cancrinus JJA - AAV `36 800m
BASM - 800m
302 Bastiaan Deul JJA - AAV `36 Kogel
Speer
Ver
BASM - KogelBASM - SpeerBASM - Ver
303 Niels de Groot JJA - AAV `36 100m
Speer
Polshoog
BASM - 100mBASM - SpeerBASM - Polshoog
304 Brian Kortekaas JJA - AAV `36 100m
200m
BASM - 100mBASM - 200m
305 Mattias Nab JJA - AAV `36 Kogel
Polshoog
BASM - KogelBASM - Polshoog
306 Rick van de Noort JJA - AAV `36 100m
Speer
Polshoog
BASM - 100mBASM - SpeerBASM - Polshoog
307 Jim van 't Schip JJA - AAV `36 800m
BASM - 800m
308 Cai Zhu JJA - AAV `36 100m
200m
BASM - 100mBASM - 200m
309 Bart De Mol JJA - Rijnsoever Discus
Kogel
Speer
BASM - Dis...- groep 2BASM - KogelBASM - Speer
310 Elon Abergel JJA - Israël 800m
BASM - 800m
311 Dor Kalef JJA - Israël 200m
BASM - 200m
312 Tijmen van Arkel JJB - AAV `36 800m
Ver
BASM - 800mBASM - Ver
313 Kaj Van Beest JJB - AAV `36 100m
200m
Speer
BASM - 100mBASM - 200mBASM - Speer
314 Tim den Brave JJB - AAV `36 100m
200m
Ver
BASM - 100mBASM - 200mBASM - Ver
315 Dinand Groen JJB - AAV `36 100m
200m
Ver
BASM - 100mBASM - 200mBASM - Ver
316 Thijs van ...r Heijden JJB - AAV `36 100m
200m
Ver
BASM - 100mBASM - 200mBASM - Ver
317 Daan van der Lee JJB - AAV `36 Discus
Speer
BASM - Dis...- groep 2BASM - Speer
318 Sander Mets JJB - AAV `36 100m
Speer
Ver
BASM - 100mBASM - SpeerBASM - Ver
319 Ludo van N...wenhuizen JJB - AAV `36 800m
BASM - 800m
320 Rick Schreuder JJB - AAV `36 100m
200m
Kogel
BASM - 100mBASM - 200mBASM - Kogel
321 Dennis Van Tilburg JJB - AAV `36 100m
Speer
Polshoog
BASM - 100mBASM - SpeerBASM - Polshoog
322 Milan Biesheuvel JJB - AV Aalsmeer 800m
BASM - 800m
323 Juan Bouw JJB - De Spartaan Discus
Kogel
BASM - Dis...- groep 2BASM - Kogel
324 Sven Hazenoot JJB - De Spartaan 200m
Speer
Ver
BASM - 200mBASM - SpeerBASM - Ver
325 Wessel Steenvoorden JJB - De Spartaan 100m
Speer
Ver
BASM - 100mBASM - SpeerBASM - Ver
326 Jochem van Stijn JJB - De Spartaan 100m
Kogel
Ver
BASM - 100mBASM - KogelBASM - Ver
327 Marlon van Zijl JJB - CAV Energie 800m
BASM - 800m
328 Yoram Vriezen JJB - GACH Discus
Kogel
Speer
BASM - Dis...- groep 2BASM - KogelBASM - Speer
329 Timo Hoogendoorn JJB - U-Track 800m
BASM - 800m
330 Max Innikel JJB - U-Track 100m
800m
BASM - 100mBASM - 800m
331 Tibor Jaasma JJB - U-Track 100m
Ver
BASM - 100mBASM - Ver
332 Toon de Kwaasteniet JJB - U-Track 100m
Ver
BASM - 100mBASM - Ver
333 Hielke van...er Schoot JJB - U-Track 800m
BASM - 800m
334 Senna Stamper JJB - U-Track Ver
BASM - Ver
335 Siep van Amsterdam JJC1 - AAV `36 800m
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800m
336 Djanou Giesbergen JJC1 - AAV `36 800m
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800m
337 Max van Leeuwen JJC1 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800mCD - Polshoog
339 Lyam Binsbergen JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800m
340 Boudewijn ...den Broek JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800m
341 Marc Dullemond JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800mCD - Polshoog
342 Thijs Hijman JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800m
343 Brennan Kamerman JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800mCD - Polshoog
344 Owyn Kamerman JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800m
345 Sebastiaan Keijzer JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800mCD - Polshoog
346 Kyan Krol JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800mCD - Polshoog
347 Jesse Lamberst JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800mCD - Polshoog
348 Fabio Maurits JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800m
349 Twan van Rijn JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800mCD - Polshoog
350 Julian Roedoe JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800m
351 Heiko Rotteveel JJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800m
352 Mike van Wouwe JJC2 - ATH 800m
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800m
353 Quinten Wormer JJC2 - Haag Meerkamp
JJunC - MK
354 Errolson Windster JJC2 - Leiden Meerkamp
JJunC - MK
355 Nick van Leeuwen JJD1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
356 Sander Niemans JJD1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
357 Lars Post JJD1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
358 Siemen Visser JJD1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
359 Jelmer de Gauw JJD1 - AV Zaanland 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
360 Kian Schouten JJD1 - Fit Meerkamp
JJunD - MK
361 Quin Spieker JJD1 - GACH Meerkamp
JJunD - MK
362 Florian Vriezen JJD1 - GACH Meerkamp
JJunD - MK
363 Raúl Brandhorst JJD2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
364 Twan Dullemond JJD2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
365 Merijn Hoogerdijk JJD2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
366 Malte Köster JJD2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
367 Fabian Kieft JJD2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
368 Jelmer de Leeuw JJD2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
369 Stan Reedijk JJD2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
370 Lickson Renting JJD2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
371 Joost van der Wal JJD2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
372 Carl Martens JJD2 - ARV Ilion 1000m
JJunD - 1000m
373 Timo Klomp JJD2 - ATH 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
374 Julian ter Harmsel JJD2 - Rijnsoever 1000m
JJunD - 1000m
375 Maurick van Koot JJD2 - Rijnsoever 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
376 Jimmy Marcera JJD2 - AV Sprint Meerkamp
JJunD - MK
377 Wessel Baas JJD2 - SC Reeuwijk 1000m
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000m
378 Robin De Haan JJD2 - SC Reeuwijk 1000m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
JJunD - MKJJunD - 1000mCD - Polshoog
379 Merijn Frederiks JPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
380 Jop Gründmann JPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
381 Maurits 't Hart JPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
382 Rick Heemrood JPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
383 Florin de Heij JPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
384 Teije Hekkema JPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
385 Beau Janssen JPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
386 Luuk Ouwehand JPA1 - AAV `36 Meerkamp
PupA1 - MK
387 Damian Schutten JPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
388 Krijn Verduin JPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
389 Lasse Vogel JPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
390 Sjors Wesseling JPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
391 Jorg Klomp JPA1 - ATH 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
392 Beau van Balen JPA1 - Pijnenburg Meerkamp
PupA1 - MK
393 Alex Spieker JPA1 - GACH Meerkamp
PupA1 - MK
394 David Spieker JPA1 - GACH Meerkamp
PupA1 - MK
395 Hidde Peter JPA1 - Leiden Meerkamp
PupA1 - MK
396 Elihle Tersteeg JPA1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
397 Kevin De Munck JPA1 - Rotterdam 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
398 Linus van Arkel JPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
399 Tijn Van Bergen JPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
400 Sem van de Boom JPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
401 Chico Hoogervorst JPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
402 Nathan van der Hoorn JPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
403 Noa Pet JPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
404 Ivar Martens JPA2 - ARV Ilion 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
405 Casper de Winter JPA2 - ARV Ilion 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
406 Abel Kovacs-Borbas JPA2 - ATH 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
407 Lars Zuijderduijn JPA2 - Rijnsoever 1000m
PupA2 - 1000m
408 Manne Baan JPA2 - Leiden 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
409 Joep den Dulk JPA2 - Leiden 1000m
PupA2 - 1000m
410 Richard de Kort JPA2 - Leiden 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
411 Maxim t Hart JPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
412 Tijmen Kennis JPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
413 Rutger de Leeuw JPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
414 Max Leijnse JPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
415 Melvin Lenting JPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
416 Kai Pet JPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
417 Nure Spijkers JPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
418 Adam Kovacs-Borbas JPB - ATH 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
419 Xinian Vermond JPB - Leiden Meerkamp
PupB - MK
420 Joaquim van der Born JPC - AAV `36 1000m
PupC - 1000m
421 Ryan Galewicz JPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
422 Fender Heemrood JPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
423 Tijmen Immerzeel JPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
424 Mees Mensing JPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
425 Pim Ouwehand JPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
426 Niels Rüpp JPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
427 Koen Kemper JPC - ARV Ilion 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
428 Daimy van Beek JPC - AV Fortuna 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
429 Noud Glasbergen JPMini - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupMini - 600m
430 Stef de Heij JPMini - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupMini - 600m
431 Lars Noordermeer JPMini - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupMini - 600m
432 Loek Verweij JPMini - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupMini - 600m
433 Aron Kovacs-Borbas JPMini - ATH 600m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupMini - 600m
434 Luuk-ian ...jderduijn JPMini - Rijnsoever 600m
PupMini - 600m
435 Christiaan de Bok MVBS - AAV `36 Meerkamp
G-groep - meerkamp
436 Marvin Foriwa MVBS - AAV `36 Meerkamp
G-groep - meerkamp
437 Dylan Hoekstra MVBS - AAV `36 Meerkamp
G-groep - meerkamp
438 Jeroen de Reuver MVBS - AAV `36 Meerkamp
G-groep - meerkamp
439 Lars de Ridder MVBS - AAV `36 Meerkamp
G-groep - meerkamp
440 Remi Schenk MVBS - AAV `36 Meerkamp
G-groep - meerkamp
441 Valentijn Scholma MVBS - AAV `36 Meerkamp
G-groep - meerkamp
442 Niels Binsbergen Mmas - AAV `36 100m
Speer
BASM - 100mBASM - Speer
443 Jan van der Marel Mmas - AAV `36 1500m
BASM - 1500m
444 Dolf Smid Mmas - AAV `36 100m
200m
BASM - 100mBASM - 200m
445 Hans Vlak Mmas - AAV `36 100m
BASM - 100m
446 Kees Justus Vogel Mmas - AAV `36 200m
Discus
Ver
BASM - 200mBASM - Dis...- groep 2BASM - Ver
447 Ruben van Balen Mmas - AC TION Discus
Kogel
BASM - Dis...- groep 2BASM - Kogel
448 Cor van Dam Mmas - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
Speer
BASM - Dis...- groep 2BASM - KogelBASM - Speer
449 Arjan van Dam Mmas - Rijnsoever Discus
Kogel
BASM - Dis...- groep 2BASM - Kogel
450 Richard van Delft Mmas - GACH 100m
200m
BASM - 100mBASM - 200m
451 Gert Velthuizen Mmas - Spark 100m
Discus
Ver
BASM - 100mBASM - Dis...- groep 2BASM - Ver
452 Mia van der Meer Vmas - Startbaan Kogel
Speer
Ver
BASM - KogelBASM - SpeerBASM - Ver
453 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Speer
BASM - Dis...- groep 1BASM - KogelBASM - Speer
454 Enid Duut MJA - PAC Discus
BASM - Dis...- groep 1
455 Jenny Tchedjo MJA - U-Track Kogel
BASM - Kogel
456 Ilse van der Marel MJB - AAV `36 100m
Discus
Kogel
BASM - 100mBASM - Dis...- groep 1BASM - Kogel
457 Tirza Meijer MJB - AAV `36 100m
Speer
BASM - 100mBASM - Speer
458 Iris van d... Boogaard MJB - U-Track Discus
Ver
BASM - Dis...- groep 1BASM - Ver
459 Florine va...ckhuijsen MJB - U-Track 100m
Ver
BASM - 100mBASM - Ver
460 Lize Huisman MJB - U-Track 100m
BASM - 100m
461 Naila Isabella MJB - U-Track 100m
Ver
BASM - 100mBASM - Ver
462 Rosalie Konings MJB - U-Track 100m
Ver
BASM - 100mBASM - Ver
463 Isil Sert MJB - U-Track 100m
800m
BASM - 100mBASM - 800m
464 Maud van Beest MJC1 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
MJunC - MKMjunC - 800mCD - Polshoog
465 Laura Gaarthuis MJC1 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
MJunC - MKMjunC - 800mCD - Polshoog
466 Elise Spijkers MJC1 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
MJunC - MKMjunC - 800mCD - Polshoog
467 Noor Verduin MJC1 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
MJunC - MKMjunC - 800mCD - Polshoog
468 Sofie Visser MJC1 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
MJunC - MKMjunC - 800mCD - Polshoog
469 Daphne Zintel MJC1 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
MJunC - MKMjunC - 800mCD - Polshoog
470 Marieke Moonen MJC1 - De Spartaan Meerkamp
MJunC - MK
471 Lieve Dillo MJC1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MJunC - MK
473 Tessa Molenaar MJC1 - Olympus `70 Meerkamp
MJunC - MK
474 Lisanne Boot MJC1 - HLLS Meerkamp
MJunC - MK
475 Azual Jok Agok MJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
MJunC - MKMjunC - 800mCD - Polshoog
476 Hilal Karadirek MJC2 - AAV `36 800m
Polshoog
Meerkamp
MJunC - MKMjunC - 800mCD - Polshoog
477 Julia Jongejeugd MJC2 - NEAV 800m
Meerkamp
MJunC - MKMjunC - 800m
478 Robin Kuller MJC2 - NEAV Meerkamp
MJunC - MK
479 Kim Brouwer MJC2 - HLLS Meerkamp
MJunC - MK
480 Nerena Brunt MJD1 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
481 Jolie Heemskerk MJD1 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
482 Sterre Heemskerk MJD1 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
483 Anouk Heemskerk MJD1 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
484 Marijn Kieft MJD1 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
485 Silke Lamberst MJD1 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
486 Jana Nagtegaal MJD1 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
487 Merel van Reen MJD1 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
488 Joyce Rijsdam MJD1 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
489 Femke Vd Zanden MJD1 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
490 Puck Vos MJD1 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
491 Emma Vreijling MJD1 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
492 Maaike Boers MJD1 - Olympus `70 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
493 Luna Pedemonte MJD1 - Olympus `70 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
494 Amber van Beugen MJD2 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
495 Caithlyn Keijzer MJD2 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
496 Jasmijn Oskam MJD2 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
497 Floortje Tromp MJD2 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
498 Oliwia Warchol MJD2 - AAV `36 600m
Meerkamp
MjunD - MKMJunD - 600m
499 Sanne Gouw MJD2 - AV Astylos Meerkamp
MjunD - MK
500 Jade Wormer MJD2 - Haag Meerkamp
MjunD - MK
501 Melissa de Munck MJD2 - Rotterdam Meerkamp
MjunD - MK
502 Lisa Beenen MPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
503 Dominique ... Beusekom MPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
504 Tess van Dolder MPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
505 Jara de Heij MPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
506 Elin van der Laan MPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
507 Senna Staal MPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
508 Linn Uithol MPA1 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
509 Sofie van Wouwe MPA1 - ATH 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
510 Delilah Hilgerink MPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
511 Zoë Van Gils MPA1 - Rotterdam 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
512 Georgina Taylor MPA1 - Rotterdam 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA1 - MKPupA1 - 1000m
513 Lina Elgalbzori MPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
514 Lizette de Jong MPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
515 La-Keisha Planto MPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
516 Daisy van Rijn MPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
517 Lynn Theuns MPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
518 Lieke van Tol MPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
519 Sterre Wansinck MPA2 - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
520 Elianne Hopman MPA2 - ARV Ilion Meerkamp
PupA2 - MK
521 Lotte Aerts MPA2 - AVGM 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
522 Loïs Moningka MPA2 - HLLM 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
523 Floortje Lusthof MPA2 - Olympus `70 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
524 Evie de Roos MPA2 - Fit 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
525 Karlijn Jansz MPA2 - Leiden 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
526 Jasmijn van Tol MPA2 - Leiden 1000m
Meerkamp
PupA2 - MKPupA2 - 1000m
527 Inge de Heij MPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
528 Dana van Lammeren MPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
529 Eline de Leeuw MPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
530 Noor van de Meent MPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
531 Jayda Pique MPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
532 Eva Stelling MPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
533 Indy van Tol MPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
534 Marijse Vogel MPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
535 Valerie Wong MPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
536 Jasmijn Zwirs MPB - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
537 Lieve Derks MPB - ATH 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
538 Melody Eekelschot MPB - Startbaan 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
539 Malou de Gauw MPB - AV Zaanland 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
540 Jennecy Prokop MPB - Phanos 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
541 Bibi de Geest MPB - SC Antilope 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
542 Kathelijne...er Huurne MPB - U-Track 1000m
Meerkamp
PupB - MKPupB - 1000m
543 River Griffioen MPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
544 Jeyka Hoogeveen MPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
545 Dewi Idzerda MPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
546 Noa Koens MPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
547 Vienne Pet MPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
548 Lynn Rijnsburger MPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
549 Anniek Uithol MPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
550 Lizzy van Vliet MPC - AAV `36 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
551 Tess Aerts MPC - AVGM 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
552 Cassidy Hilgerink MPC - AV Hera 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
553 Romy Yasar MPC - AV `40 1000m
Meerkamp
Pup C en mini - MKPupC - 1000m
554 Max Driessen Msen - AAV `36 100m
200m
Speer
BASM - 100mBASM - 200mBASM - Speer
555 Niels van der Lee Msen - AAV `36 Speer
Polshoog
BASM - SpeerBASM - Polshoog
556 Niels Mijnsbergen Msen - AAV `36 100m
Speer
Polshoog
BASM - 100mBASM - SpeerBASM - Polshoog
557 Bart van Zijp Msen - AAV `36 100m
200m
BASM - 100mBASM - 200m
558 Niels Jacobs Msen - ATH 800m
BASM - 800m
559 Jarik Beukers Msen - De Spartaan Ver
BASM - Ver
560 Roel Teeling Msen - De Spartaan Ver
BASM - Ver
561 Michael Ketting Msen - AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
BASM - Dis...- groep 2BASM - Kogel
562 Michael Monden Msen - CAV Energie Discus
Kogel
Speer
BASM - Dis...- groep 2BASM - KogelBASM - Speer
563 Simon van Eeden Msen - Haag 100m
200m
BASM - 100mBASM - 200m
564 Eran Lurie Msen - Israël 800m
BASM - 800m
565 Martin Platenkamp Msen - MPM 100m
Discus
Kogel
BASM - 100mBASM - Dis...- groep 2BASM - Kogel
566 Mees De Klerk Msen - PAC Discus
BASM - Dis...- groep 2
567 Alex Chan Msen - U-Track 800m
BASM - 800m
568 Lisanne Drost Vsen - AAV `36 Kogel
BASM - Kogel
569 Inga Steggink Vsen - AAV `36 Kogel
Ver
BASM - KogelBASM - Ver
570 Talitha T...nebreijer Vsen - ARV Ilion Kogel
Speer
BASM - KogelBASM - Speer
571 Anastacia ...postolaki Vsen - HLLM Discus
BASM - Dis...- groep 1
572 Emma-Joy van Dorp Vsen - AV Zaanland 100m
200m
BASM - 100mBASM - 200m
573 Wassiliki ...xandridis Vsen - HLLS Discus
Kogel
BASM - Dis...- groep 1BASM - Kogel
574 Naomi Pisahov Vsen - Israël Ver
BASM - Ver
575 Stephanie Bouman Vsen - PAC 200m
Discus
BASM - 200mBASM - Dis...- groep 1
576 Fréderiqu...Baartmans Vsen - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
BASM - Dis...- groep 1BASM - Kogel
577 Fleur van Berkel VVBS - AAV `36 Meerkamp
G-groep - meerkamp
578 Gerda Hoogenes VVBS - AAV `36 Meerkamp
G-groep - meerkamp
579 Merel Mooy VVBS - AAV `36 Meerkamp
G-groep - meerkamp
580 Frieda Rietdijk VVBS - AAV `36 Meerkamp
G-groep - meerkamp
581 Gerwin Vos Mmas - AAV `36 1500m
BASM - 1500m
582 Floyd van Klink JJA - AAV `36 1500m
BASM - 1500m
583 Rutger Boxman JJC1 - HLLM 800m
Meerkamp
JJunC - MKJJC - 800m
584 Anna Lusthof MJC1 - Olympus `70 800m
Meerkamp
MJunC - MKMjunC - 800m
585 Alex van Zutphen Mmas - AAV `36 Polshoog
BASM - Polshoog