Inschrijvingen 3e ITS Isokin Indoor Track Meeting Team Sotra




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
1 Rutger Berends Heerenveen 1000m
1000m JJC
2 Iris Bredewolt De Gemzen 1000m
1000m MJC
3 Levi de Bruijn PAC 1000m
1000m JJC
4 Rosa Buijs PAC 1000m
1000m MJC
6 Hebe Chadwick AV `40 1000m
1000m MJC
7 Layana Chrafih PAC 1000m
1000m MJC
8 Jisze Diemer Climax 1000m
1000m MJC
9 Suzet Doornheim GACH 1000m
1000m MJC
10 Selina Franken AV Zeewolde 1000m
1000m MJC
11 Cas van Gorp Taxandria 1000m
1000m JJC
12 Celine van...erikhuize Climax 1000m
MJC
13 Tjebbe Hemler PAC 1000m
JJC
14 Janneke van Hofslot Triathlon 1000m
1000m MJC
15 Franka Holland Castricum 1000m
1000m MJC
16 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track 1000m
1000m JJC
17 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 1000m
60mH
1000mJC - 60mH JJC
18 Matthijs de Jong PAC 1000m
1000m JJC
19 Elijah Kaijser PAC 1000m
1000m JJC
20 Nando Kramer Groningen 1000m
JJC
21 Max de Kruijf PH 1000m
1000m JJC
22 Wu Ping Kuiper Groningen 1000m
1000m JJC
23 Debora van Langen SAV 1000m
1000m MJC
24 Niels Laros Scorpio 1000m
1000m JJC
25 Martijn van der Lecq AV34 1000m
1000m JJC
26 Fien Molenberg AV Athlos 1000m
1000m MJC
27 Rosa Molenberg AV Athlos 1000m
1000m MJC
28 Niek Nijman AV Rijssen 1000m
1000m JJC
29 Leroy Oostman Groningen 1000m
1000m JJC
30 Wout Plugge AV Aquilo 1000m
1000m JJC
31 Jesper Ponstein PAC 1000m
1000m JJC
32 Tess van Randtwijk AV34 1000m
1000m MJC
33 Daan Roosenschoon GVAC 60m
60m_f
1000m
60mH
60mH_f
JC - 60mJC 60m finale1000mJC - 60mHJC 60mH finale JJC
34 Ruben Schussler Climax 1000m
1000m JJC
35 Luena Spijkerboer De Gemzen 1000m
1000m MJC
36 Jessy van der Vegt PAC 1000m
1000m JJC
37 Merel Veltman Almere `81 1000m
1000m MJC
38 Sweder Visser AAC `61 1000m
JJC
39 Fera Fieke de Vries Heerenveen 1000m
1000m MJC
40 Juan Zijderlaan AV Atverni 1000m
1000m JJC
41 Ahmed Abubakar DAK 1500m
1500m Msen
42 Michael van Baal AV Cifla 1500m
1500m Msen
43 Pim Bakker AV Rijssen 1500m
1500m JJB
44 Femke Been Castricum 1500m
1500m MJB
45 Luc Beuckens AV NOP 1500m
1500m JJA
46 Laura Boekel AAC 1500m
1500m Vsen
47 Niels Bosma Taxandria 1500m
1500m JJB
48 Kick Castricum Castricum 1500m
1500m JJB
49 Samuel Chapple Olympus `70 1500m
1500m Msen
50 Parker Consten Ciko `66 1500m
1500m JJB
51 Messaoud Dardouri U-Track 1500m
1500m Msen
52 William van Eeken ACO 1500m
1500m Msen
53 Ivor Feunekes SPWS 1500m
1500m JJB
54 Jens Gerrits AV Wijchen 1500m
1500m JJA
55 Robert Gerritsen ACO 1500m
1500m Msen
56 Leon Graumans AV Phoenix 1500m
1500m Msen
57 Max van Groeningen GACH 1500m
1500m JJB
58 Kjell de Groot Flevo Delta 1500m
1500m JJB
59 Jan Hiltjesdam AV Rijssen 1500m
1500m JJB
60 Tijmen Hoedjes Castricum 1500m
1500m JJA
61 Wilfred van Holst Groningen 1500m
1500m Msen
62 Thijs Houbiers Leiden 1500m
1500m JJA
63 Hindrik Jagersma VTLS 1500m
1500m Msen
64 Leon van der Lans HAC `63 1500m
1500m Msen
65 Jippe Lasschuijt AV34 1500m
1500m JJA
66 Thijmen van der Loop VTLS 1500m
Msen
67 Amina Maatoug Leiden 1500m
1500m MJB
68 Nick Marsman ACO 1500m
1500m Msen
69 Fee Mok SAV 1500m
1500m MJB
70 Rosella van Keulen VAV 200m
200m MJB
71 Nanou Hofmann Heerenveen 60m
MC - 60m MJC
72 Max Muller AV Wijchen 1500m
1500m JJB
73 Max Polak PAC 1500m
1500m JJA
74 Reinder Prince Triathlon 1500m
1500m JJA
75 Hugo Roelofsen Castricum 1500m
1500m JJA
76 Lisanne Schapendonk AV Wijchen 1500m
MJB
77 Muus Evers AAC 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
78 Dagmar Smid AAV `36 1500m
1500m Vsen
79 Jaap Stijlaart Triathlon 1500m
1500m Mmas
80 Tonnie Stouten AV Veluwe 1500m
1500m Mmas
82 Michiel Veldman ACO 1500m
1500m Msen
83 Angelo Visser NEAV 1500m
1500m JJB
84 Jaïr van Winkel Atledo 1500m
1500m JJA
85 Jan Zijderlaan Avantri 1500m
1500m Mmas
86 Ramsey Angela PAC 200m
400m
200m400m JJA
87 Alex Bakker Castricum 200m
400m
200m400m JJB
88 Ilona Bosma VTLS 200m
400m
Vsen
89 Menno van den Broek AV Sprint 200m
400m
200m400m JJB
90 Sanne Cornelissen AL73 200m
400m
200m400m MJA
91 Jolanda Dijk ACO 200m
400m
200m400m Vsen
92 Emma-Joy van Dorp AV Zaanland 200m
200m Vsen
93 Kaj Emanuel Phanos 200m
200m Msen
94 Johannes Engels AV34 200m
400m
200m400m Mmas
95 Maaike Geerling HAC `63 200m
60mH
200mMB - 60mH MJB
96 Jonne van ...r Giessen AAV `36 200m
60mH
60mH_f
MB - 60mHMB 60mH finale MJB
97 Oscar Greven Hanzesport 200m
200m Msen
98 Emy Guikema Groningen 200m
60mH
200mMB - 60mH MJB
99 Robin Hassing AV Fortuna 200m
200m MJA
100 Thimo Henraat AV Feniks 200m
400m
200m400m JJB
101 Ilse Hogeveen Nederland 200m
200m MJB
102 Alma Hollen AV34 200m
200m Vmas
103 Chakir Ib... El Farok AV Zuidwal 60m
60m_f
200m
JB - 60mJB 60m finale200m JJB
104 Rogier Janssen AV34 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Msen
105 Denis Jolwa De Gemzen 200m
200m Msen
106 Sil de Jong Heerenveen 200m
400m
200m400m JJB
107 Jasmijn de Jong SAV 200m
200m Vsen
108 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix 200m
800m
200m800m Msen
109 Thijs Koers HLLS 200m
200m Msen
110 Sarah Kortland Typhoon 200m
60mH
60mH_f
200mMB - 60mHMB 60mH finale MJB
111 Kosheen Miran Groningen 200m
400m
200m400m JJB
112 Eva Nijdam Scorpio 200m
400m
200m400m MJB
113 Tamar Nijhof AV Phoenix 200m
200m Vsen
114 Anna Oosterwegel DVTR 200m
60mH
200mMB - 60mH MJB
115 Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam 200m
400m
200m400m JJA
116 José Per...do Freire Rotterdam 200m
400m
200m400m Msen
117 Lotte Poelman Castricum 200m
400m
200m400m MJB
118 Judith Rasch GACH 200m
400m
200m400m Vsen
119 Gwen Reuver AAC 200m
200m MJA
120 Jasper Rou VAV 200m
200m JJA
121 Anouk Schoop AV NOP 200m
60mH
60mH_f
200mMB - 60mHMB 60mH finale MJB
122 Lotte Schrijver Phanos 200m
400m
200m400m Vsen
123 Rikst Slot Heerenveen 200m
60mH
200mMB - 60mH MJB
124 Yoeri Sterenberg DVTR 200m
400m
200m400m Msen
125 Brecht van der Vliet Groningen 60m
60m_f
200m
MB - 60mMB 60m finale200m MJB
126 Silke Vonk AV Sprint 200m
60mH
60mH_f
200mMB - 60mHMB 60mH finale MJB
127 Tjerk Vos SV Noordkop 200m
400m
200m400m Mmas
128 Julian Vries Heerenveen 200m
400m
200m400m JJB
130 Bo Welgraaf AV34 200m
400m
200m400m Vsen
131 Merel Wevers AV34 200m
60mH
60mH_f
200mMA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mHMA/Vrouwen...mH finale MJA
132 Leonie Wierenga SAV 200m
400m
200m400m MJA
133 Adam Youssef Rotterdam 200m
400m
Msen
134 Jaap van Zevenbergen AV Fortuna 200m
60mH
60mH_f
200mJA - 60mhJA 60mH finale JJA
135 Roy van Zijl DAV Kronos 200m
200m Msen
136 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 200m
400m
200m400m Msen
137 Sophie Baartman AV Atverni 400m
400m Vsen
138 Sophie van den Berg AV NOP 400m
400m MJB
139 Cato Bontekoe AV Impala 400m
400m Vsen
140 Charlotte ...Breukelen AV Atverni 400m
400m Vsen
141 Kirsten Damstra Groningen 400m
400m MJA
142 Ids Fopma Castricum 400m
800m
800m JJB
143 Jens van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 400m
800m
400m800m Msen
144 Wouter van der Graaf AV Atverni 400m
400m Msen
145 Thomas van...er Heijde Tempo AV 400m
400m Msen
146 Tarik Hochlaf AV Sparta 200m
400m
200m400m JJB
147 Calvin Hoogland Castricum 400m
400m Msen
148 Evelien Hooijman GACH 400m
400m Vsen
149 Noortje Huitema Groningen 400m
400m MJB
151 Stijn Jorissen AC TION 400m
400m Msen
152 Floortje van Kampen AV Hylas 400m
400m Vsen
153 Hilde Keuning AV `40 400m
400m Vmas
154 Dorien Konig TRTL 400m
400m Vsen
155 Ingrid Koster AV Aquilo 400m
400m MJB
156 Isabeau Leegwater Groningen 400m
400m MJB
157 Suzanne Libbers Groningen 400m
400m MJB
158 Bernice Meijer SV Veendam 400m
400m Vsen
159 Vica van Middelkoop PAC 400m
400m MJB
160 Wil Mok SAV 400m
400m JJB
161 Stijn van Nierop DAK 400m
400m JJA
162 Tim van Noord AV PEC 1910 400m
400m JJA
163 Peter Peereboom Heerenveen 400m
Msen
165 Rebecca Rijken Phanos 400m
400m Vsen
166 Fulvio Scarano AV `40 400m
800m
400m800m Mmas
167 Joeri Slagter TAS `82 400m
800m
400m800m Msen
168 Dolf Smid AAV `36 400m
400m Mmas
169 Nick Smidt AAC `61 400m
400m Msen
170 Madelief Vaessen Swift 400m
60mH
400mMB - 60mH MJB
171 Hans Velthuis Eindhoven 400m
400m Msen
172 Dominique Veninga SV Veendam 400m
400m Vsen
173 Brian Versluis AV Atverni 400m
800m
400m800m Msen
174 Leonie Van Vliet AAV `36 400m
400m Vsen
175 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven De Spartaan 400m
MJB
176 Owen Westerhout AV Trias 400m
400m Msen
177 Jeremy Wevers Castricum 400m
400m Msen
178 Jurre Wildschut GACH 400m
400m Msen
179 Puck Van Wiltenburg PAC 400m
400m MJA
181 Henderyke Wonink Groningen 400m
400m Vsen
182 Floris Aarts AV 1923 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
183 Fenna Achterberg VAV 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
MC - 60mMC 60m finaleMC 60mHMC 60mH finale MJC
184 Richard Achterberg VAV 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Mmas
185 Elvis Afrifa AV 1923 60m
60m_f
Mannen / M...ers - 60mMannen 60m finale Msen
186 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
JB - 60mJB 60m finaleJB - 60mHJB 60mH finale JJB
187 Niels Altena Hanzesport 60m
200m
JB - 60m200m JJB
188 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
189 Ryan Andela GACH 60m
60mH
JC - 60mJC - 60mH JJC
190 Annerice Bakker Phanos 60m
60mH
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mH MJA
192 Emma Beekman DVTR 60m
60mH
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mH MJA
193 Gijs van Beilen AV PEC 1910 60m
200m
JA - 60m200m JJA
194 Erdal Beltan AV34 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Mmas
195 Antonia Benevento Phanos 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
196 Silke Berendse Phanos 60m
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200m Vsen
197 Isabel van den Berg Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60m finaleMC 60mH MJC
198 Milou van den Berg Phanos 60m
MC - 60m MJC
199 Janneke Berkhof Rotterdam 60m
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200m Vsen
200 Rutger Bien AV 1923 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Msen
201 Anke Binnema Heerenveen 60m
60mH
60mH_f
MC - 60mMC 60mHMC 60mH finale MJC
202 Jildou Binnema Heerenveen 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
203 Rosalie B...nenpoorte AV Salland 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
204 Menno Blom AV 1923 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
205 Marijke Boogerd AAV `36 60m
60m_f
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/Vrouwen...0m finale Vsen
206 Femke van den Bos VTLS 60m
200m
60mH
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200mMA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mH MJA
207 Jelmar Bos Almere `81 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
208 Evelien Bos Phanos 60m
60m_f
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200m Vsen
209 Roelf Bouwmeester AV Jahn II 60m
60m_f
Mannen / M...ers - 60mMannen 60m finale Msen
210 Jinte Braas SAV 60m
1000m
MC - 60m1000m MJC
211 Lieke van den Brink DVTR 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/Vrouwen...0m finaleMA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mHMA/Vrouwen...mH finale Vsen
212 Megan Broekhuis DVTR 60m
60m_f
200m
60mH
60mH_f
MB - 60mMB 60m finale200mMB - 60mHMB 60mH finale MJB
213 Jared Broers AV Hera 60m
60mH
JC - 60mJC - 60mH JJC
214 Lana Broers AV Hylas 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
215 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 60m
MJC
216 Ella de Bruijne Phanos 60m
MC - 60m MJC
217 Marvens Bruinsma Heerenveen 60m
JB - 60m JJB
218 Pieter Bulte Pallas `67 60m
60mH
JC - 60mJC - 60mH JJC
219 Mariska Bun AV Phoenix 60m
60m_f
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/Vrouwen...0m finale Vsen
220 Marnix van der Burg Leiden 60m
60m_f
200m
JB - 60mJB 60m finale200m JJB
221 Charlotte Buwalda Phanos 60m
MC - 60m MJC
222 Thom Clemens HLLS 60m
200m
JA - 60m200m JJA
223 Melina Congiu Groningen 60m
60mH
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mH Vsen
224 Sabrina Cruden AV Lionitas 60m
60mH
60mH_f
MC - 60mMC 60mHMC 60mH finale MJC
225 Romee van Dam Startbaan 60m
60mH
60mH_f
MC - 60mMC 60mHMC 60mH finale MJC
226 Kevin Damstra AV Sprint 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Msen
227 Romy Dannenburg AV Atverni 60m
60mH
MB - 60mMB - 60mH MJB
228 Sarah Dekker AV Trias 60m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m MJA
229 Richard van Delft GACH 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Mmas
230 Freek Diets Altis 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
231 Lars Diets Altis 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
232 Linde van Dijken VAV 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
233 Najila Donata PAC 60m
MC - 60m MJC
234 Janna Doumpas Eindhoven 60m
60m_f
200m
MB - 60mMB 60m finale200m MJB
235 Bryan Duff AV Sparta 60m
JC - 60m JJC
236 Brett Duff AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
200m
JB - 60mJB 60m finale200m JJB
237 Lucas Dui...van Twist PAC 60m
JC - 60m JJC
238 Florian Va...er Dussen AV Impala 60m
60m_f
1000m
JC - 60mJC 60m finale1000m JJC
239 Twan Duvigneau AL73 60m
200m
JA - 60m200m JJA
240 Ron Eijkenboom AV34 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Mmas
241 Jamiro Elabeidi Leiden 60m
60m_f
Mannen / M...ers - 60mMannen 60m finale Msen
243 Quinten van der Elst Parthenon 60m
JB - 60m JJB
244 Chimene F...o Azoungo Leiden 60m
60m_f
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m Vsen
245 Youri Fransen GACH 60m
60mH
60mH_f
JB - 60mJB - 60mHJB 60mH finale JJB
246 Pelle Gelderblom Zeeland 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Msen
247 Tim de Greef Altis 60m
60mH
JB - 60mJB - 60mH JJB
248 Olivia Greven Hanzesport 60m
60m_f
200m
MB - 60mMB 60m finale200m MJB
249 Dennis de Groot HLLS 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Msen
250 Laura van Haaften Spado 60m
60m_f
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/Vrouwen...0m finale200m Vsen
251 Sanne Haagsma HRRR 60m
60m_f
MB - 60mMB 60m finale MJB
252 Danique de Haan DVTR 60m
200m
60mH
60mH_f
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200mMA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mHMA/Vrouwen...mH finale MJA
253 Shaquille Haverkamp Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
JA - 60mJA 60m finale JJA
254 Levi Hazes AV 1923 60m
60m_f
JA - 60mJA 60m finale JJA
255 Mariet Hefting HLLS 60m
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200m Vmas
256 Tim van der Heide AV 1923 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
257 Mark Heiden PAC 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
JB - 60mJB 60m finaleJB - 60mHJB 60mH finale JJB
258 Jesse van Heijningen AV34 60m
400m
JB - 60m400m JJB
259 Kira Hendriks SPWS 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
260 Stijn te Hennepe Leiden 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Mmas
261 Rick Heuvel MPM 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
263 Krijn van Hofweegen Pallas `67 60m
60mH
60mH_f
JC - 60mJC - 60mHJC 60mH finale JJC
264 Ilona Hogenkamp ACO 60m
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200m Vsen
265 Ilse Hogeveen HLLM 60m
60m_f
MC - 60mMC 60m finale MJC
266 Mark Hollestelle Triathlon 60m
1000m
JC - 60m1000m JJC
267 Rick Hollestelle Altis 60m
60mH
60mH_f
JA - 60mJA - 60mhJA 60mH finale JJA
268 Ronin van der Holst PAC 60m
60mH
JC - 60mJC - 60mH JJC
269 Rens Hoogendorp GVAC 60m
400m
JA - 60m400m JJA
270 Rodney Hoogterp AV Impala 60m
60m_f
Mannen / M...ers - 60mMannen 60m finale Msen
271 Ole van der Horst Eindhoven 60m
JA - 60m JJA
272 Isabel van Houweling De Gemzen 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
273 Evelien va...Houweling De Gemzen 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
274 Danique Huisjes Groningen 60m
MJC
275 Dorine Huisman AV Atverni 60m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m MJA
276 Pricilla Huisman AV Passaat 60m
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200m Vsen
277 Lauri Hulleman DVTR 60m
60m_f
200m
60mH
60mH_f
JA - 60mJA 60m finale200mJA - 60mhJA 60mH finale JJA
278 Bjorn Hulsebos VAV 60m
1000m
JC - 60m1000m JJC
279 Erik Husemeier AV Aalsmeer 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
280 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 60m
60mH
60mH_f
Mannen / M...ers - 60mMannen - 60mHMannen 60mH finale Msen
281 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
282 Devron Jepma PAC 60m
60m_f
Mannen / M...ers - 60mMannen 60m finale Msen
283 Mees Kappert AV Salland 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
JB - 60mJB 60m finaleJB - 60mHJB 60mH finale JJB
284 Alyshia Kavehercy NEAV 60m
MC - 60m MJC
285 Sydney Kempers AL73 60m
MC - 60m MJC
286 Rosella van Keulen VAV 60m
60m_f
MC - 60mMC 60m finale MJC
287 Leon ten Klooster AV PEC 1910 60m
60m_f
Mannen / M...ers - 60mMannen 60m finale Msen
288 Lucas Koeling GVAC 60m
1000m
JC - 60m1000m JJC
289 Fleur Koeling GVAC 60m
400m
MB - 60m400m MJB
290 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
291 Jorieke Korenromp DVTR 60m
60m_f
200m
400m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200m400m Vsen
292 Jahmal Kusmus Eindhoven 60m
JA - 60m JJA
293 Shantell Kwofie GACH 60m
60m_f
1000m
60mH
60mH_f
MC - 60mMC 60m finale1000mMC 60mHMC 60mH finale MJC
294 Meike Leenders VAV 60m
1000m
MC - 60m1000m MJC
295 Mark van der Linden Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
JC - 60mJC 60m finaleJC - 60mHJC 60mH finale JJC
296 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
200m
JA - 60mJA 60m finale200m JJA
297 Maureen Louws AV NOP 60m
60m_f
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60m finaleMC 60mH MJC
298 Kim Lutgendorp Almere `81 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
299 Vera Lutgendorp Almere `81 60m
MC - 60m MJC
300 Léon Mak De Gemzen 60m
60m_f
200m
60mH
60mH_f
JA - 60mJA 60m finale200mJA - 60mhJA 60mH finale JJA
301 Ton van Mameren Altis 60m
60mH
JB - 60mJB - 60mH JJB
302 Lucas Man GACH 60m
JJC
303 Noud van de Mast AV34 60m
JB - 60m JJB
304 Mette van der Meer Flevo Delta 60m
60mH
60mH_f
MB - 60mMB - 60mHMB 60mH finale MJB
305 Bas Meeuwenoord De Spartaan 60m
400m
JB - 60m400m JJB
306 Julian Van Meggelen De Spartaan 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
JB - 60mJB 60m finaleJB - 60mHJB 60mH finale JJB
307 Milan Mesie AV34 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
JC - 60mJC 60m finaleJC - 60mHJC 60mH finale JJC
308 Tigo Mesie AV34 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
JC - 60mJC 60m finaleJC - 60mHJC 60mH finale JJC
310 Leroy Molenaar AV Gelre 60m
JA - 60m JJA
311 Hannah Moll AV Jahn II 60m
MC - 60m MJC
312 Freek Moll AV Jahn II 60m
JB - 60m JJB
313 Kristian Mos Heerenveen 60m
60m_f
200m
JA - 60mJA 60m finale200m JJA
314 Sophia Mulder AV34 60m
60m_f
400m
MB - 60mMB 60m finale400m MJB
315 Nikita Nie Groningen 60m
MC - 60m MJC
316 Anniek Nijhof VTLS 60m
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200m Vsen
317 Guus Nijkamp Spado 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
JA - 60mJA 60m finaleJA - 60mhJA 60mH finale JJA
318 Esra Nijzing ACO 60m
MC - 60m MJC
319 Dani Nivillac Nijmegen 60m
60m_f
Mannen / M...ers - 60mMannen 60m finale Msen
320 Ranki Oberoi Rotterdam 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
321 Danilo Ogunseri Nijmegen 60m
JA - 60m JJA
322 Wouter Olthof VTLS 60m
400m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m400m Msen
323 Darryl Jos...-Kyeremeh AV 1923 60m
Msen
324 Delano Van Orsouw Nijmegen 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
325 Elliot Oti PH 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Mmas
326 Sophie den Ouden MPM 60m
60mH
60mH_f
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mHMA/Vrouwen...mH finale Vsen
327 Ewout Pieters Haag 60m
Mmas
328 Suzan Plat AV PEC 1910 60m
60m_f
60mH
MB - 60mMB 60m finaleMB - 60mH MJB
329 Marten Prince Altis 60m
200m
JB - 60m200m JJB
330 Tiemen Pulles DVTR 60m
200m
JA - 60m200m JJA
331 Esmeralda Redan Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m Vsen
332 Thomas Reijnders Altis 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Msen
333 Iris Reurink De Gemzen 60m
200m
MJB
334 Stan Ritzer Flevo Delta 60m
JA - 60m JJA
335 Jonne Rode SPWS 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
336 Lisa Rodenburg AV Phoenix 60m
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200m Vsen
337 Kim Rossen Rotterdam 60m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m Vsen
338 Eline Ruige AV Lionitas 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
339 Anton Sarnatskiy Groningen 60m
60m_f
JC - 60mJC 60m finale JJC
340 Aleksander...arnatskiy Groningen 60m
JB - 60m JJB
341 Nick van Schagen Leiden 60m
400m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m400m Msen
342 Suus van Schaik VAV 60m
60mH
60mH_f
MC - 60mMC 60mHMC 60mH finale MJC
343 Bart Schaper HLLM 60m
200m
200m JJA
344 Amina Schellekens Phanos 60m
60mH
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mH MJA
345 Mark Scholten AV Impala 60m
60mH
60mH_f
JC - 60mJC - 60mHJC 60mH finale JJC
346 Johnny van...hooneveld AV 1923 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
347 Hugo Schouten Hanzesport 60m
200m
JB - 60m200m JJB
348 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 60m
MC - 60m MJC
349 Bjorn Sloot AL73 60m
60mH
60mH_f
JA - 60mJA - 60mhJA 60mH finale JJA
350 Tessa Smits AV Sprint 60m
60m_f
200m
MB - 60mMB 60m finale200m MJB
351 Robin Spoor AV Sparta 60m
200m
JA - 60m200m JJA
352 Marit Staal Heerenveen 60m
MC - 60m MJC
353 Nargélis Statia Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/Vrouwen...0m finale Vsen
354 Elleke Steenbergen DVTR 60m
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200m Vmas
356 Jelena Storm Almere `81 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
357 Marleen Suelmann SPWS 60m
MB - 60m MJB
359 David Thommassen AV Sprint 60m
200m
JA - 60m200m JJA
363 Ziggy Veldman Heerenveen 60m
JC - 60m JJC
364 Coos Veldpaus HLLS 60m
60m_f
MC - 60mMC 60m finale MJC
365 Rick Velkers Heerenveen 60m
1000m
JC - 60m1000m JJC
366 Janine Verhaar PAC 60m
60m_f
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/Vrouwen...0m finale200m MJA
367 Niels Verheugd AV Sprint 60m
200m
60mH
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200mMannen - 60mH Msen
368 Henrique Verhulst AV Sparta 60m
200m
JB - 60m200m JJB
369 Gemma Vermande AV Gelre 60m
MJB
370 Jordy Visscher AV PEC 1910 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Msen
372 Miro Vlasman Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
MC - 60mMC 60m finaleMC 60mHMC 60mH finale MJC
373 Levi Vloet Nijmegen 60m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m Msen
374 Eva Vonk AV Sprint 60m
60m_f
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/Vrouwen...0m finale MJA
375 Wim Vonk Altis 60m
60mH
60mH_f
Mannen / M...ers - 60mMannen - 60mHMannen 60mH finale Msen
376 Stefan De Vries AAC 60m
400m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m400m Msen
377 Remly Vry Phanos 60m
60m_f
JA - 60mJA 60m finale JJA
378 Stijn van Weegberg Leiden 60m
200m
Mannen / M...ers - 60m200m Msen
379 Niels van Weesep PAC 60m
60mH
60mH_f
JC - 60mJC - 60mHJC 60mH finale JJC
380 Pim Weghorst MPM 60m
60m_f
200m
JB - 60mJB 60m finale200m JJB
381 Shannon Wempe AV34 60m
MB - 60m MJB
382 Bas Westerbroek AV34 60m
200m
JB - 60m200m JJB
383 Hidde de Wilde Cialfo 60m
60m_f
JC - 60mJC 60m finale JJC
384 Demi van d...ildenberg Eindhoven 60m
60m_f
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60mMA/Vrouwen...0m finale MJA
385 Cillian Willems AV Suomi 60m
200m
JB - 60m JJB
386 Anouk Willems VTLS 60m
200m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m Vsen
387 Youri de Wit DJA 60m
60m_f
60mH
JC - 60mJC 60m finaleJC - 60mH JJC
388 Lisa Withagen SPWS 60m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m MJA
389 Quinten Wormer Haag 60m
60mH
60mH_f
JC - 60mJC - 60mHJC 60mH finale JJC
390 Dilay Yandi GACH 60m
MC - 60m MJC
391 Lynn van Zijl DVTR 60m
200m
60mH
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m200mMA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mH MJA
392 Ruth Zijlstra Heerenveen 60m
1000m
MC - 60m1000m MJC
393 Anke Zonderland AV Impala 60m
400m
MA / Vrouw...ers - 60m400m Vsen
394 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 60m
1000m
MC - 60m1000m MJC
395 Sarah Van Beilen AV PEC 1910 60mH
60mH_f
MB - 60mHMB 60mH finale MJB
396 Job Beintema AV Trias 60mH
60mH_f
Mannen - 60mHMannen 60mH finale Msen
397 Owen Beuckens AV PEC 1910 60mH
60mH_f
JB - 60mHJB 60mH finale JJB
398 Robin Boersma AV NOP 60mH
60mH_f
JB - 60mHJB 60mH finale JJB
399 Sanne van Drunen Almere `81 60mH
MA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mH MJA
400 Nina Franke PH 60mH
60mH_f
MB - 60mHMB 60mH finale MJB
402 Melissa de Haan AV34 60mH
MA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mH Vsen
403 Floris Heil AV34 60mH
60mH_f
Mannen - 60mHMannen 60mH finale Msen
405 Sander Koops SPWS 60mH
60mH_f
JA - 60mhJA 60mH finale JJA
406 Gejanne Lussenburg Isala `96 60mH
MA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mH Vsen
407 Pauline Lussenburg Isala `96 60mH
MA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mH Vsen
408 Wicher Nijkamp Spado 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
Mannen / M...ers - 60mMannen 60m finaleMannen - 60mHMannen 60mH finale Msen
409 Chevano Ogunseri Nijmegen 60mH
60mH_f
JB - 60mHJB 60mH finale JJB
410 Emma Oosterwegel DVTR 60mH
60mH_f
MA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mHMA/Vrouwen...mH finale Vsen
411 Hanneke Oosterwegel DVTR 60mH
60mH_f
MA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mHMA/Vrouwen...mH finale Vsen
412 Joelle Pasman AV Salland 60mH
60mH_f
MC 60mHMC 60mH finale MJC
413 Anneloes de Roo Isala `96 60mH
60mH_f
MA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mHMA/Vrouwen...mH finale Vsen
414 Maartje R...senschoon GVAC 60m
60mH
MC - 60mMC 60mH MJC
415 Stef van der Schaaf VAV 60mH
60mH_f
Mannen - 60mHMannen 60mH finale Msen
416 Bente Scholman SPWS 60mH
MA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mH MJA
417 Joyce Schumacher Flevo Delta 60mH
60mH_f
MA/V/V Mas...35 - 60mHMA/Vrouwen...mH finale MJA
418 Koen Smet Phanos 60mH
60mH_f
Mannen - 60mHMannen 60mH finale Msen
419 Tiago Smithuis ARV Ilion 60mH
60mH_f
Mannen - 60mHMannen 60mH finale Msen
421 Jasper van Zaanen AV34 60mH
JB - 60mH JJB
422 Yasmine Abbes Nijmegen 800m
800m MJB
423 Jack Abernethy Eindhoven 800m
800m JJB
424 Thomas Albers AV `40 800m
800m JJA
425 Indy de Blaauw AV Aquilo 800m
800m MJB
426 Jenda de Boer HRRR 800m
800m MJB
427 Marlot Bruggink AV Rijssen 800m
800m MJB
428 Sabrina Cruden Nederland 800m
800m MJB
429 Luca van Diepen AV Hylas 800m
800m JJB
430 Nina van Diepen AV Hylas 800m
800m MJB
431 Jochem van Dijk DKEV 800m
800m JJB
432 Thijmen Dofferhoff De Spartaan 800m
800m Msen
433 Jeroen Driessen AV Wijchen 800m
800m Msen
434 Rink Hallmann Pallas `67 800m
800m Mmas
435 Henri Havinga AV `40 800m
800m Mmas
436 Mats Heine Castricum 800m
800m JJA
437 Margo Heurman HAAS 800m
800m Vsen
438 Jarno Jansen AV PEC 1910 800m
800m JJB
439 Davey Kaak De Spartaan 800m
800m Msen
440 Wieke van Kaam GACH 800m
800m MJA
441 Jetske van Kampen AV Hylas 800m
800m Vsen
442 Thomas Kwint Groningen 800m
800m JJA
443 Justin Lam Almere `81 800m
800m JJA
444 Laura van Langen SAV 800m
800m MJB
445 Renske Linstra VTLS 800m
800m Vsen
446 Eric van der Meer VTLS 800m
800m Msen
447 Inga Michejenko Olympus `70 800m
800m Vsen
448 Pieter Mijnhout GACH 800m
800m Msen
449 Tiba Miran Groningen 800m
800m MJB
450 Anna Molenberg AV Athlos 800m
800m MJB
451 Ella Mosselman SAV 800m
800m MJB
452 Manolito Musters AAC `61 800m
800m JJB
453 Ludo Van N...wenhuizen AAV `36 800m
800m JJB
454 Jorick Nijenhuis VTLS 800m
800m Msen
455 Daan Notenboom Castricum 800m
800m JJA
456 Jurian Onderdijk De Gemzen 800m
800m Msen
457 Milou Oplaat AV Rijssen 800m
800m MJB
458 Kirsten Otten Startbaan 800m
800m MJA
459 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 800m
800m JJA
460 Finn van Pijkeren Groningen 800m
800m JJB
461 Twan Pormes AV Zaanland 800m
800m Msen
462 Lauren Price Castricum 800m
800m Vsen
463 Hakim Riadi AAV SISU 800m
800m JJB
464 Gertin Roke ACO 800m
800m Msen
465 Jelle de Roon Atledo 800m
800m JJA
466 Eline Ruige AV Lionitas 800m
800m MJB
467 Sophie de Ruijter Castricum 800m
MJA
468 Cain Rutgers Almere `81 800m
800m Msen
469 Lotte van Schaik AV Atverni 800m
800m MJB
470 Bieke Schipperen Scorpio 800m
800m MJB
471 Yvar - Schoorlemmer MPM 800m
800m JJA
472 Annemarie Slangewal Altis 800m
800m Vsen
473 Selma Spikman Groningen 800m
800m MJB
474 Fanny Spikman Groningen 800m
800m MJA
475 Timo Stegink Castricum 800m
800m JJA
476 Manon Stringa AV Atverni 800m
800m MJB
477 Rob Stuber AV Athlos 800m
800m Msen
478 Eric Stuiver Start `78 800m
800m JJA
479 Thijs Roel... Terlouw Spurt `88 800m
800m JJA
481 Jelmer van der Veen AV Lionitas 800m
Msen
482 Astrid van Velden Altis 800m
Vmas
483 Jesper Verbruggen Castricum 800m
800m Msen
485 Kika de Vos PAC 800m
800m MJB
486 August van de Weijer AV Sprint 800m
800m JJA
487 Dirk Wigmans De Gemzen 800m
800m Mmas
488 Esra Zijderlaan AV Atverni 800m
800m MJB
489 Thijs Zoon Flevo Delta 800m
800m JJB
490 Alex van B...a Wichers GACH 1000m
1000m JJC