Inschrijvingen Finale C/D Stedenwedstrijden




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Estafetteteam
1 Marieke Siemons MJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 3MC1 - Ver Groep 3
2 Yasmine Abbes MJD2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 3MD2 - Hoog Groep 3
3 Noor Stapel MJD2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 3MD2 - Hoog Groep 3
4 Catíe Joosten MJD2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 3MD2 - Hoog Groep 3
5 Roos Spierings MJD2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 4MD2 - Hoog Groep 4
6 Daan in 't Hof MJD2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 4MD2 - Hoog Groep 4
7 Iris van der Kammen MJD2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 4MD2 - Hoog Groep 4
8 Roza Charite MJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
9 Jinte Hiddink MJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
10 Nastia Kimel MJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
11 Imme de Jong MJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
12 Lisa Kuipers MJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
13 Hannah Sillen MJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
14 Rick Maas...den Brink JJC2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
15 Yoram Roelofs JJC2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
16 Bas Verbeek JJC2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
17 Chris Diepenbroek JJC2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
18 Jeroen Wijnhoven JJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 3JC1 Kogel Groep 3JC1 - Ver Groep 3
19 Casper Decates JJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 3JC1 Kogel Groep 3JC1 - Ver Groep 3
20 Lars Rennings JJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 3JC1 Kogel Groep 3JC1 - Ver Groep 3
21 Simon Smit JJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 3JC1 Kogel Groep 3JC1 - Ver Groep 3
22 Sander Brugman JJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 3JC1 Kogel Groep 3JC1 - Ver Groep 3
23 Ewout Peters JJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 3JC1 Kogel Groep 3JC1 - Ver Groep 3
24 Janik Sillen JJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 4JC1 Kogel Groep 4JC1 - Ver Groep 4
25 Joris van Dreumel JJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 4JC1 Kogel Groep 4JC1 - Ver Groep 4
26 Daan Janssen JJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 4JC1 Kogel Groep 4JC1 - Ver Groep 4
27 Idris van Koolwijk JJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 4JC1 Kogel Groep 4JC1 - Ver Groep 4
28 Jules Pörteners JJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 4JC1 Kogel Groep 4JC1 - Ver Groep 4
29 Youri Uil JJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 4JC1 Kogel Groep 4JC1 - Ver Groep 4
30 Timi van Schalkwijk JJD2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
31 Simon Nijtmans JJD2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
32 Levi Janssen JJD2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
33 Martijn Wijnhoven JJD2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
34 Steijn Koops JJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 5JD1 - Kogel Groep 5JD1 - Ver Groep 5
35 Sven Blom JJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 5JD1 - Kogel Groep 5JD1 - Ver Groep 5
36 Teun ter Haar JJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 5JD1 - Kogel Groep 5JD1 - Ver Groep 5
37 Steven Zollinger JJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 5JD1 - Kogel Groep 5JD1 - Ver Groep 5
38 Jon Rijnsburger JJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 5JD1 - Kogel Groep 5JD1 - Ver Groep 5
39 Bram van Alebeek JJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 5JD1 - Kogel Groep 5JD1 - Ver Groep 5
40 Sem Oolbekkink JJD1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 5JD1 - Kogel Groep 5JD1 - Ver Groep 5
41 Hannah Wichern MJC2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 4MC2 - Ver Groep 4
42 Lydia Garshasbi MJC2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 4MC2 - Ver Groep 4
43 Emma Verhoeven MJC2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 4MC2 - Ver Groep 4
44 Nina Scholten MJC2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 4MC2 - Ver Groep 4
45 Loes van Haalen MJC1 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 3MC1 - Ver Groep 3
46 Anne Braakhekke MJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
47 Eva Wijffels MJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
48 Floor Algera MJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
49 Isis Bruinsma MJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
50 David de Wilde JJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 4JD1 - Kogel Groep 4JD1 - Ver Groep 4
51 Juliet Diederen MJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
52 Karlien Lensink MJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
53 Kim Verschueren MJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
54 Louise Ho...- Hemmink MJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
55 Maaike Ross MJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
56 Noa Brummelman MJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
57 Roos van Eck MJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
58 Sara Bloem MJD1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
59 Anique Snelder MJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 1MD2 - Hoog Groep 1
60 Eva Kok MJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 1MD2 - Hoog Groep 1
61 Fie Ingenhoven MJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 1MD2 - Hoog Groep 1
62 Maam de Ridder MJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 1MD2 - Hoog Groep 1
63 Olivia Greven MJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 2MD2 - Hoog Groep 2
64 Sanne Flipse MJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 2MD2 - Hoog Groep 2
65 Stella Hoekstra MJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 2MD2 - Hoog Groep 2
66 Veerle Mol MJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 2MD2 - Hoog Groep 2
67 Sarah Peerik MJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 2MD2 - Hoog Groep 2
68 Dide van Winden MJC1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
69 Ivy Kooijman MJC1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
70 Janneke Schut MJC1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
71 Madelief Kwakkelaar MJC1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
72 Marije Maas MJC1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
73 Mariska Lensink MJC1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 4MC1 - Ver Groep 4
74 Nienke Albers MJC1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 4MC1 - Ver Groep 4
75 Sara Jelijs MJC1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 4MC1 - Ver Groep 4
76 Simone van der Wijck MJC1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 4MC1 - Ver Groep 4
78 Emma Willemsen MJC2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 3MC2 - Ver Groep 3
79 Jara Lutteke MJC2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 3MC2 - Ver Groep 3
80 Jasmijn Kwakkelaar MJC2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 3MC2 - Ver Groep 3
81 Laura Oldeman MJC2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 3MC2 - Ver Groep 3
82 Mirte Mol MJC2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 3MC2 - Ver Groep 3
83 Bas Verbraak JJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
84 Fedor de Pagter JJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
85 Hugo Schouten JJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
86 Tijn Jonker JJD2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
87 Ibrahim Abdi Ali JJC1 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 1JC1 Kogel Groep 1JC1 - Ver Groep 1
88 Hidde Hendriks JJC2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
89 Mirko de Pagter JJC2 - Hanzesport - AV Hanzesport JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
90 Ines Cornelissen MJD1 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
91 Marlou Bergevoet MJC2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
92 Twan Duvigneau JJC2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
93 Luc ten Have JJC2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
94 Sam Helmink JJC2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
95 Berend Hengevelt JJC2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
96 Pim Jansen JJC2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
97 Timon Kraan JJC1 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 1JC1 Kogel Groep 1JC1 - Ver Groep 1
98 Rian van de Pavert MJC2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
99 Bram Reijers JJC2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
100 Fabian van Rooij JJC1 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 1JC1 Kogel Groep 1JC1 - Ver Groep 1
101 Bjorn Sloot JJC2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
102 Jelle van der Veen JJC2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
104 Thomas Gonggrijp JJD2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
105 Jill Jansen MJD2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 1MD2 - Hoog Groep 1
106 Sydney Kempers MJD1 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
107 Sarah-Luna Mulder MJD2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 1MD2 - Hoog Groep 1
108 Mathijs Neijenhuis JJD2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
109 Luuk Reijers JJD1 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 1JD1 - Kogel Groep 1JD1 - Ver Groep 1
110 Anne Rewinkel MJD2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 1MD2 - Hoog Groep 1
111 Robin Toonen JJD2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
112 Tijme Wolters JJD1 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 1JD1 - Kogel Groep 1JD1 - Ver Groep 1
113 Kiara Buitenhuis MJC1 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 2MC1 - Ver Groep 2
114 Michael Osayande JJC2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
115 Jesper Winkes JJC2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
116 Jeroen Schenk JJC2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
117 Sieb Mostert JJC2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
118 Kayleigh de Graaff MJC2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 3MC2 - Ver Groep 3
119 Maartje O...e Voshaar MJC1 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 4MC1 - Ver Groep 4
120 Isa Lamers MJC2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 3MC2 - Ver Groep 3
121 Marloes Schrijver MJC2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 3MC2 - Ver Groep 3
122 Noa Helder MJC2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 3MC2 - Ver Groep 3
123 Joanne Abbing MJC1 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 4MC1 - Ver Groep 4
124 Eva Nieuwstad MJC1 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 4MC1 - Ver Groep 4
125 Amée van Haeften MJC2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 3MC2 - Ver Groep 3
126 Britt Kwakernaak MJC1 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 4MC1 - Ver Groep 4
127 Diede Wit JJD2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
128 Jippe Oenema JJD2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
129 Nils Reefman JJD1 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 4JD1 - Kogel Groep 4JD1 - Ver Groep 4
130 Jelle van Bergen JJD2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
131 Bart Oude Voshaar JJD1 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 4JD1 - Kogel Groep 4JD1 - Ver Groep 4
132 Florian Kramer JJD2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
133 Freek Weijman JJD2 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
134 Stefan Beukers JJD1 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 4JD1 - Kogel Groep 4JD1 - Ver Groep 4
135 Kylian Meeuwisz JJD1 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 4JD1 - Kogel Groep 4JD1 - Ver Groep 4
136 Pieter Bulte JJD1 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 4JD1 - Kogel Groep 4JD1 - Ver Groep 4
137 Lieke de Bok MJD1 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
138 Dunya Wolfs MJD1 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
139 Silu Verwers MJD1 - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas ...39;67 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
140 Loreen Nienhuis MVBJ - Hanzesport - G-F Meisjes 80m
600m
Kogel
Ver
MVBJ - 80mMVBJ - 400mMVBJ - KogelMVBJ - Ver
141 Mattis van der Kolk JVBJ - Hanzesport - G-F Jongens 80m
600m
Kogel
Ver
JVBJ - 80mJVBJ - 400mJVBJ - KogelJVBJ - Ver
142 Koen Heijink JJC1 - AV Argo - AV Argo JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 1JC1 Kogel Groep 1JC1 - Ver Groep 1
143 Melle Garritsen JJC1 - AV Argo - AV Argo JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 1JC1 Kogel Groep 1JC1 - Ver Groep 1
144 Evie Langeveld MJC2 - AV Argo - AV Argo MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 4MC2 - Ver Groep 4
145 Florianne Postma MJC2 - AV Argo - AV Argo MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 4MC2 - Ver Groep 4
146 Carlijn Schmitz MJC2 - AV Argo - AV Argo MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 4MC2 - Ver Groep 4
147 Pam Migchelbrink MJC2 - AV Argo - AV Argo MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 4MC2 - Ver Groep 4
148 Youmi Valentijn MJC2 - AV Argo - AV Argo MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 4MC2 - Ver Groep 4
149 Stephanie Kok MJC2 - AV Argo - AV Argo MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 4MC2 - Ver Groep 4
150 Kharos Spaans JJC2 - AV Argo - AV Argo JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
151 Keanu Rosmuller JJC2 - AV Argo - AV Argo JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
152 Rick Frazer JJC2 - AV Argo - AV Argo JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
153 Sjoerd Wiecherink JJC2 - AV Argo - AV Argo JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
154 Finn Garritsen JJC2 - AV Argo - AV Argo JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
155 Dominique Vermeer MJC1 - AV Argo - AV Argo MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 2MC1 - Ver Groep 2
156 Luan Veenhuis MJC1 - AV Argo - AV Argo MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 2MC1 - Ver Groep 2
157 Bo Schalks JJD2 - AV Argo - AV Argo JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
158 Maikel Rutgers JJD2 - AV Argo - AV Argo JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
159 Frank Braam JJD2 - AV Argo - AV Argo JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
160 Twan van Rinsum JJD2 - AV Argo - AV Argo JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
161 Cas Hartskeerl JJD2 - AV Argo - AV Argo JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
162 Sophie van Bergen MJD2 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 3MD2 - Hoog Groep 3
163 Fien Gootink MJD2 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 3MD2 - Hoog Groep 3
164 Emma Jurgens MJD2 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 3MD2 - Hoog Groep 3
165 Nikita Mennings MJD2 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 3MD2 - Hoog Groep 3
166 Stijn Seinhorst JJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 1JD1 - Kogel Groep 1JD1 - Ver Groep 1
167 Gijs Koel JJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 1JD1 - Kogel Groep 1JD1 - Ver Groep 1
168 Bjorn Quist JJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 1JD1 - Kogel Groep 1JD1 - Ver Groep 1
169 Elle van Aken MJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
170 Ismay Bolder MJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
171 Femke Garretsen MJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
172 Emma de Bruijn MJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
173 Quirine va... Campagne MJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
174 Milou Odolphy MJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
175 Yuli Veenhuis MJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
176 Danique Lievers MJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
177 Noa Jakubowski MJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
178 Anouk van Dijk MJD1 - AV Argo - AV Argo MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
179 Lara Buijs MJD1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
180 Terra van der Horst MJD1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
181 Tamara van Kessel MJD1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
182 Sacha van Swam MJD1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
183 Arjen Achten JJD1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 5JD1 - Kogel Groep 5JD1 - Ver Groep 5
184 Michael Botman JJD1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 5JD1 - Kogel Groep 5JD1 - Ver Groep 5
185 Dries Cremers JJD1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 5JD1 - Kogel Groep 5JD1 - Ver Groep 5
186 Okke Jonkers JJD1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 5JD1 - Kogel Groep 5JD1 - Ver Groep 5
187 Jaan van Wijk JJD1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 5JD1 - Kogel Groep 5JD1 - Ver Groep 5
188 Fenne Boonstra MJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 1MD2 - Hoog Groep 1
189 Merel Buijs MJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 1MD2 - Hoog Groep 1
190 Marjolein Eggink MJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 1MD2 - Hoog Groep 1
191 Merel van Harten MJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 1MD2 - Hoog Groep 1
192 Lotte Leemreize MJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 3MD2 - Hoog Groep 3
193 Nienke Pijlman MJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 3MD2 - Hoog Groep 3
194 Lisanne Schapendonk MJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 3MD2 - Hoog Groep 3
195 Roos Sengers MJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 3MD2 - Hoog Groep 3
196 Renske Sistermans MJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 4MD2 - Hoog Groep 4
197 Diana Top MJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 4MD2 - Hoog Groep 4
198 Imke Verstraaten MJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 4MD2 - Hoog Groep 4
199 Hilde Walraven MJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 4MD2 - Hoog Groep 4
200 Joris de Baat JJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
201 Bram Dozeman JJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
202 Karsten Holl JJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
203 Lars van Huijkelom JJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
204 Jasper Huinink JJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
205 Tijn Kromwijk JJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
206 Robbert Ottenbros JJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
207 Cas Peters JJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
208 Tom Stuth JJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
209 Koen Verploegen JJD2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
210 Joris Abelen JJC1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 2JC1 Kogel Groep 2JC1 - Ver Groep 2
211 Niels van den Berg JJC1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 2JC1 Kogel Groep 2JC1 - Ver Groep 2
212 Rick de Bruin JJC1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 2JC1 Kogel Groep 2JC1 - Ver Groep 2
213 Tim van Haren JJC1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 2JC1 Kogel Groep 2JC1 - Ver Groep 2
214 Wiard Hendriksen JJC1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 2JC1 Kogel Groep 2JC1 - Ver Groep 2
215 Joey Janssen JJC1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 3JC1 Kogel Groep 3JC1 - Ver Groep 3
216 Max Muller JJC1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 3JC1 Kogel Groep 3JC1 - Ver Groep 3
217 Wybe Sesink JJC1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 3JC1 Kogel Groep 3JC1 - Ver Groep 3
218 Koen van Veen JJC1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 3JC1 Kogel Groep 3JC1 - Ver Groep 3
219 Dennis van de Weem JJC1 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 3JC1 Kogel Groep 3JC1 - Ver Groep 3
220 Fleur van de Loop MJC2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
221 Vera Trieling MJC2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
222 Famke Verstraaten MJC2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
223 Eline Willems MJC2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
224 Roy Berris JJC2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
225 Tren Gerritsen JJC2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
226 Jelte de Jager JJC2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 4JC2 - Kogel Groep 4JC2 - Ver Groep 4
227 Robin Klaassen JJC2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
228 Loek de Kleijn JJC2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
229 Jaap Miessen JJC2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
230 Bart Mulder JJC2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
231 Siem Toenders JJC2 - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
232 Isa Wijdenes MJD1 - Climax - Climax MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
233 Lydia van den Hoven MJD1 - Climax - Climax MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
234 Renate Oldenhof MJD2 - Climax - Climax MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 4MD2 - Hoog Groep 4
235 Jasmijn Timmer MJC1 - Climax - Climax MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 3MC1 - Ver Groep 3
236 Noortje Vos MJC1 - Climax - Climax MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 3MC1 - Ver Groep 3
237 Marije de Kleuver MJC2 - Climax - Climax MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 3MC2 - Ver Groep 3
238 Fleur van Dijk MJC2 - Climax - Climax MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 3MC2 - Ver Groep 3
239 Gijs Koeken JJD1 - Climax - Climax JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 2JD1 - Kogel Groep 2JD1 - Ver Groep 2
240 Martijn de Jong JJD1 - Climax - Climax JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 2JD1 - Kogel Groep 2JD1 - Ver Groep 2
241 Joram v.d. Bospoort JJD2 - Climax - Climax JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
242 Lucas van Bochoven JJD2 - Climax - Climax JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
243 Joshua da ...ta Senior JJD2 - Climax - Climax JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
244 Tjerk Hendriks JJD2 - Climax - Climax JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
245 Simon Roos JJD2 - Climax - Climax JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
246 Max Botschuijver JJD2 - Climax - Climax JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
247 Mats van de Blaak JJC1 - Climax - Climax JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 4JC1 Kogel Groep 4JC1 - Ver Groep 4
248 Aris van Deelen JJC1 - Climax - Climax JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 4JC1 Kogel Groep 4JC1 - Ver Groep 4
249 Marco Janssen JJC1 - Climax - Climax JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 4JC1 Kogel Groep 4JC1 - Ver Groep 4
250 Sven Huibers JJC1 - Climax - Climax JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 4JC1 Kogel Groep 4JC1 - Ver Groep 4
251 Jeffrey va...den Brink JJC1 - Climax - Climax JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 4JC1 Kogel Groep 4JC1 - Ver Groep 4
252 Bjorn van Wijk JJC2 - Climax - Climax JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
253 Remco van Os JJC2 - Climax - Climax JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
254 Tim van der Leeden JJD2 - Arena - Arena Atletiek JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
255 David Verbeet JJD2 - Arena - Arena Atletiek JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
256 Gijs Pampiermole JJD1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 1JD1 - Kogel Groep 1JD1 - Ver Groep 1
257 Dion Verdier JJD1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 1JD1 - Kogel Groep 1JD1 - Ver Groep 1
258 Olivia Johannis MJD1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MD1 60m
600m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
259 Dewi Nijrolder MJD1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MD1 60m
600m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
260 Lara Putto MJD1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MD1 60m
600m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
261 Niek te Br...elstroete JJD2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
262 Jill Reessink MJD2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MD2 60m
600m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 2MD2 - Hoog Groep 2
263 Daan Wijenberg JJC1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 1JC1 Kogel Groep 1JC1 - Ver Groep 1
264 Aukje Bissels MJC1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
265 Noeke Heuzinkveld MJC1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC1 80m
600m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
266 Dieuwertje Jansen MJC1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
267 Daphne de Koning MJC1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 2MC1 - Ver Groep 2
268 Britt Nijweide MJC1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC1 80m
600m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 2MC1 - Ver Groep 2
269 Danique Onnink MJC1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC1 80m
600m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 2MC1 - Ver Groep 2
270 Nikki Vering MJC1 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 2MC1 - Ver Groep 2
271 Harold Honderslo JJC2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
272 Tijmen ter Keurs JJC2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
273 Jesse Nijmeijer JJC2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
274 Lisa te Brake MJC2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
275 Pleun Grevers MJC2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
276 Imme Olbach MJC2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
277 Margot Putto MJC2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
278 Lisa Sonderen MJC2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
279 Tess Wieggerinck MJC2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
280 Carine te Walvaart MJC2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
281 Cathrien Tenkink MJC2 - AV Archeus - AV Archeus MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
282 Jesaja Mannee JVBJ - Climax - G-F Jongens 80m
600m
Kogel
Ver
JVBJ - 80mJVBJ - 400mJVBJ - KogelJVBJ - Ver
283 Luciano B...gemeester JVBJ - Climax - G-F Jongens 80m
600m
Kogel
Ver
JVBJ - 80mJVBJ - 400mJVBJ - KogelJVBJ - Ver
284 Gemaine Boer MVBJ - Climax - G-F Meisjes 80m
600m
Kogel
Ver
MVBJ - 80mMVBJ - 400mMVBJ - KogelMVBJ - Ver
285 Sarah de Jonge MJD2 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 4MD2 - Hoog Groep 4
286 Belin van Mensvoort MJD2 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 4MD2 - Hoog Groep 4
287 Mei Tuithof MJD2 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 4MD2 - Hoog Groep 4
288 Anne Bakker MJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
289 Karin Mentz MJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
290 Eryn Joosten MJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
291 Nina Owen MJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
292 Rivke van Collem MJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
293 Bente Stallinga MJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
294 Roos Dijkema MJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 4MD1 Hoog Groep 4
295 Ilyas Aden JJD2 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
296 David Bogaarts JJD2 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
297 Wies Roemaat JJD2 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
298 Jochem Zanderink JJD2 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
299 Marijn Israël JJD2 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
300 Daniljo Vriendwijk JJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 3JD1 - Kogel Groep 3JD1 - Ver Groep 3
301 Tijs Geurtsen JJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 3JD1 - Kogel Groep 3JD1 - Ver Groep 3
302 Bayo Abisoye JJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 3JD1 - Kogel Groep 3JD1 - Ver Groep 3
303 Pjotr Lansink JJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 3JD1 - Kogel Groep 3JD1 - Ver Groep 3
304 Robbie van Schalen JJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 3JD1 - Kogel Groep 3JD1 - Ver Groep 3
305 Sam Steffens JJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 3JD1 - Kogel Groep 3JD1 - Ver Groep 3
306 Boaz van Weele JJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 4JD1 - Kogel Groep 4JD1 - Ver Groep 4
307 Fernando Wunderink JJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 4JD1 - Kogel Groep 4JD1 - Ver Groep 4
308 Marijn Aartsen JJD1 - Ciko `66 - Ciko '66 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 4JD1 - Kogel Groep 4JD1 - Ver Groep 4
309 Tjeu Schmitz JJD2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
310 Julie Jilissen MJC2 - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...etiek MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 4MC2 - Ver Groep 4
311 Laura Kolster MVBJ - Ciko `66 - G-F Meisjes 80m
600m
Kogel
Ver
MVBJ - 80mMVBJ - 400mMVBJ - KogelMVBJ - Ver
312 Kyle Buning JJC2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
313 Leon Bouchardy JJC2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
314 Xander Hanou JJC2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
315 Mannus ter Avest JJC2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
316 Mees Huisman JJC2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
317 Bastiaan Zimmerman JJC2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 2JC2 - Kogel Groep 2JC2 - Ver Groep 2
318 Jasper van Baal JJD1 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 4JD1 - Kogel Groep 4JD1 - Ver Groep 4
319 Jente Baars JJD1 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 4JD1 - Kogel Groep 4JD1 - Ver Groep 4
320 Sem Rosenkamp JJD1 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 4JD1 - Kogel Groep 4JD1 - Ver Groep 4
321 Finn Berns JJD2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
322 Thomas van...er Velden JJD2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
323 Mika Hanou JJD2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
324 Naud van der Linden JJD2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
325 Joline Witjes MJC1 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 3MC1 - Ver Groep 3
326 Indra van den Berg MJC1 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 3MC1 - Ver Groep 3
327 Fenna Rasing MJC1 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 3MC1 - Ver Groep 3
328 Maaike Hageman MJC1 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 4MC1 - Ver Groep 4
329 Vera Weijsters MJC1 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 4MC1 - Ver Groep 4
330 Mandy van Braak MJC1 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 4MC1 - Ver Groep 4
331 Harmke Rasing MJC2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
332 Marit Slothouber MJC2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
333 Ruby de Groot MJC2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
334 Marit de Jong MJC2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
335 Nannique Spiek MJC1 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 4MC1 - Ver Groep 4
336 Isabelle Aalders MJC2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
337 Anne Lenting MJD1 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
338 Noek Krus MJD1 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 2MD1 Hoog Groep 2
339 Romee Rientjes MJD2 - De Liemers - AV De Liemers MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 2MD2 - Hoog Groep 2
340 Ellis Jansen Eupe MJD1 - AVA `70 - AVA '70 MD1 60m
600m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 5MD1 Hoog Groep 5
341 Sjors van Westerlaak JJD2 - AVA `70 - AVA '70 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
342 Joppe Roos JJD2 - AVA `70 - AVA '70 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
343 Diederink Lensink JJD2 - AVA `70 - AVA '70 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
344 Indy Haverkamp JJD2 - AVA `70 - AVA '70 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
345 Michiel Wellink JJD2 - AVA `70 - AVA '70 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
346 Pumika Kugathasan MJD2 - AVA `70 - AVA '70 MD2 60m
600m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 4MD2 - Hoog Groep 4
347 Lenn Posthumus JJD1 - AVA `70 - AVA '70 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 3JD1 - Kogel Groep 3JD1 - Ver Groep 3
348 Nathan Posthumus JJD2 - AVA `70 - AVA '70 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Duscus Groep 5JD2 - Kogel Groep 5JD2 - Ver Groep 5
349 Mees Prinsen JJC1 - AVA `70 - ÁVA '70 JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 2JC1 Kogel Groep 2JC1 - Ver Groep 2
350 Bjorn Rossel JJC1 - AVA `70 - ÁVA '70 JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 2JC1 Kogel Groep 2JC1 - Ver Groep 2
351 Denzel Haverkamp JJC2 - AVA `70 - AVA '70 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
352 Linde Kle...Nibbelink MJC2 - AVA `70 - AVA '70 MC2 80m
600m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 4MC2 - Ver Groep 4
353 Stan Karsten JJD2 - AL73 - Atletico &...39;73 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 3JD2 - Kogel Groep 3JD2 - Ver Groep 3
354 Ainhoa van der Horst MJD1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
355 Daan Wesselink JJD1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 2JD1 - Kogel Groep 2JD1 - Ver Groep 2
356 Justin Griffioen JJD1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 2JD1 - Kogel Groep 2JD1 - Ver Groep 2
357 Jaenelle Kammeron MJD1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
358 Rixt ter Woord MJD1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
359 Roos Goorman MJD1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
360 Sten Voogd JJD1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 2JD1 - Kogel Groep 2JD1 - Ver Groep 2
361 Timo Janssen JJD1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 2JD1 - Kogel Groep 2JD1 - Ver Groep 2
362 Tomas van Leeuwen JJD1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 2JD1 - Kogel Groep 2JD1 - Ver Groep 2
363 Daan Gestel JJD2 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 4JD2 - Kogel Groep 4JD2 - Ver Groep 4
364 Maike ten Berge MJD2 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 2MD2 - Hoog Groep 2
365 Karlijn Janssen MJD2 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 2MD2 - Hoog Groep 2
366 Anna Oosterwegel MJC1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 3MC1 - Ver Groep 3
367 Manon Muilerman MJC1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 3MC1 - Ver Groep 3
368 Nienke Marringa MJC1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 3MC1 - Ver Groep 3
369 Rosalie Schuiling MJC1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 3MC1 - Ver Groep 3
370 Tjarda ter Woord MJC1 - DVTR - AV Daventr... 1906 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 3MC1 - Ver Groep 3
371 Nick Bohnsack JJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 1JC1 Kogel Groep 1JC1 - Ver Groep 1
372 Tijmen Bouw JJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 1JC1 Kogel Groep 1JC1 - Ver Groep 1
373 Floris Brinkman JJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 1JC1 Kogel Groep 1JC1 - Ver Groep 1
374 Ivo Buis JJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 1JC1 Kogel Groep 1JC1 - Ver Groep 1
375 Bas van Hoeflaken JJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 2JC1 Kogel Groep 2JC1 - Ver Groep 2
376 Juul Ogink JJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 2JC1 Kogel Groep 2JC1 - Ver Groep 2
377 Ruben Paape JJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 2JC1 Kogel Groep 2JC1 - Ver Groep 2
378 Bas Westerbroek JJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 JC1 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800mJC1 - Discus Groep 2JC1 Kogel Groep 2JC1 - Ver Groep 2
379 Imre Atmodimedjo JJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
380 Yassine Bouaziz JJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
381 Rick Jansonius JJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
382 Derek Janssen JJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
383 Lukas Koppejan JJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
384 Noud van de Mast JJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 1JD2 - Kogel Groep 1JD2 - Ver Groep 1
385 Jasper Meijerink JJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
386 Rick Nagelhout JJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
387 Jonathan Otten JJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
388 Mischa Otten JJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
389 Frederik Smits JJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
390 Sven Termaat JJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 JD2 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 600mJD2 - Discus Groep 2JD2 - Kogel Groep 2JD2 - Ver Groep 2
391 Mathilde Adema MJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
392 Kaylee de Boer MJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
393 Amélie Dekker MJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
394 Kiara Derksen MJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
395 Anna van Eijk MJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 1MC1 - Ver Groep 1
396 Iris Hagemeijer MJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 2MC1 - Ver Groep 2
397 Diema Kazemie MJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 2MC1 - Ver Groep 2
398 Hanna Ogink MJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 2MC1 - Ver Groep 2
399 Camilla Pieper MJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 2MC1 - Ver Groep 2
400 Inge Salzmann MJC1 - AV34 - AV '34 MC1 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 600mMC1 - Speer Groep 2MC1 - Ver Groep 2
401 Linde van Ingen MJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 2MD2 - Hoog Groep 2
402 Devon de Lange MJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 2MD2 - Hoog Groep 2
403 Sofie Riezebos MJD2 - AV34 - AV '34 MD2 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMD2 - Speer Groep 2MD2 - Hoog Groep 2
404 Bryan Altena JJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
405 Rutger de Boer JJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
406 Sander van den Brink JJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
407 Alex van Gemund JJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 1JC2 - Kogel Groep 1JC2 - Ver Groep 1
408 Jippe Lasschuijt JJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
409 Melle van der Stoel JJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
410 Florian Stout JJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
411 Joren Veltman JJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
412 Boaz Zandgrond JJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 JC2 100m
800m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 800mJC2 - Discus Groep 3JC2 - Kogel Groep 3JC2 - Ver Groep 3
413 Amber ten Buuren MJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
414 Danique Derkx MJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
415 Cinthia Hutten MJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 1MC2 - Ver Groep 1
416 Nicole van Lente MJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
417 Elise Maassen MJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
418 Ronnee Peterink MJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
419 Quinta de Vries MJC2 - AV34 - AV '34 MC2 80m
600m
4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600mMC2 - Speer Groep 2MC2 - Ver Groep 2
420 Wouter van...melsvoort JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 1JD1 - Kogel Groep 1JD1 - Ver Groep 1
421 Tycho van Bavel JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 1JD1 - Kogel Groep 1JD1 - Ver Groep 1
422 Boris Bergman JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 1JD1 - Kogel Groep 1JD1 - Ver Groep 1
423 Erik de Bruin JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 1JD1 - Kogel Groep 1JD1 - Ver Groep 1
424 Laszlo Doelwijt JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 1JD1 - Kogel Groep 1JD1 - Ver Groep 1
425 Stijn Harryvan JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 2JD1 - Kogel Groep 2JD1 - Ver Groep 2
426 Yidne Hulleman JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 2JD1 - Kogel Groep 2JD1 - Ver Groep 2
427 Constantij... Langerak JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 2JD1 - Kogel Groep 2JD1 - Ver Groep 2
428 Chris Lenten JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 2JD1 - Kogel Groep 2JD1 - Ver Groep 2
429 Finn Muilwijk JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 2JD1 - Kogel Groep 2JD1 - Ver Groep 2
430 Sam Overeem JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 3JD1 - Kogel Groep 3JD1 - Ver Groep 3
431 Teun Slijkhuis JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 3JD1 - Kogel Groep 3JD1 - Ver Groep 3
432 Klaas Smit JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 3JD1 - Kogel Groep 3JD1 - Ver Groep 3
433 Boris Vegter JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 3JD1 - Kogel Groep 3JD1 - Ver Groep 3
434 Taco Visser JJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 JD1 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 600mJD1 - Discus Groep 3JD1 - Kogel Groep 3JD1 - Ver Groep 3
435 Nikki Bakker MJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
436 Mikayla van den Berg MJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
437 Estelle Bruins MJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
438 Elle van Kasteren MJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 1MD1 Hoog Groep 1
439 Ilse Leeraar MJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
440 Elissa van der Meer MJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
441 Mabel Rab MJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
442 Meike van de Steeg MJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
443 Bente van der Stoel MJD1 - AV34 - AV '34 MD1 60m
600m
4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMD1 - Speer Groep 3MD1 Hoog Groep 3
444 Fabienne t... Klooster MVBJ - AV34 - G-F Meisjes 80m
600m
Kogel
Ver
MVBJ - 80mMVBJ - 400mMVBJ - KogelMVBJ - Ver
445 Maarten Groen JVBJ - AV34 - G-F Jongens 80m
600m
Kogel
Ver
JVBJ - 80mJVBJ - 400mJVBJ - KogelJVBJ - Ver
446 Suzanne de Weger MVBJ - AV34 - G-F Meisjes 80m
600m
Kogel
Ver
MVBJ - 80mMVBJ - 400mMVBJ - KogelMVBJ - Ver