Inschrijvingen Clubkampioenschappen




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
1 Floris Huigh Nederland 100m_f
3000m
Discus
Kogel
JJA - 100m_fJJA - 3000mJJA - DiscusJJA - Kogel JJA
2 Jens Maertens Nederland 60m
Duur
Discus
Ver
JPA - 60mJPA - DuurJPA - DiscusJPA - Ver JPA
3 Kynan Groosman Nederland 40m
Duur
Sling
Ver
JPC - 40mJPC - DuurJPC - SlingJPC - Ver JPC
4 Luca Hoek Nederland 40m
Duur
Sling
Ver
JPC - 40mJPC - DuurJPC - SlingJPC - Ver JPC
5 Johan Huigh Nederland 3000m
Mmas - 3000m Mmas
6 George Schanck Nederland 100m_f
3000m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
Mmas - 100m_fMmas - 3000mMmas - DiscusMmas - KogelMmas - Ver Mmas
7 Louise le Coq Nederland 80m
3000m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - 3000mMJC - Kogel MJC
8 Emma Maertens Nederland 60m
Duur
Discus
Ver
MPA - 60mMPA - DuurMPA - DiscusMPA - Ver MPA
9 Myrthe Stellemans Nederland 60m
Duur
Discus
Ver
MPA - 60mMPA - DuurMPA - DiscusMPA - Ver MPA
10 Tessa Le Grand Nederland 40m
Duur
Sling
Ver
MPMini - 40mMPMini - DuurMPMini - SlingMPMini - Ver MPMini
11 Daisy van de Velde Nederland 100m_f
3000m
Discus
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 3000mVsen - Discus Vsen
12 Edwin Dekker Nederland 40m
Duur
Sling
Ver
JPB - 40mJPB - DuurJPB - SlingJPB - Ver JPB
13 Merijn de Sutter Nederland 40m
Duur
Sling
Ver
JPMini - 40mJPMini - DuurJPMini - SlingJPMini - Ver JPMini
14 Joris de Sutter Nederland 40m
Duur
Sling
Ver
JPB - 40mJPB - DuurJPB - SlingJPB - Ver JPB
15 Bram Rieteco Nederland 60m
Duur
Discus
Ver
JPA - 60mJPA - DuurJPA - DiscusJPA - Ver JPA
16 Daniel de Bruijne Nederland 40m
Duur
Sling
Ver
JPMini - 40mJPMini - DuurJPMini - SlingJPMini - Ver JPMini
17 Liselotte de Bruijne Nederland 60m
Duur
Discus
Ver
MPA - 60mMPA - DuurMPA - DiscusMPA - Ver MPA
18 Florian de Bruijne Nederland 40m
Duur
Sling
Ver
JPMini - 40mJPMini - DuurJPMini - SlingJPMini - Ver JPMini
19 Marit Stellemans Nederland 40m
Duur
Sling
Ver
MPMini - 40mMPMini - DuurMPMini - SlingMPMini - Ver MPMini
20 Bram de Kraker Nederland 3000m
Mmas - 3000m Mmas
22 Lennart Verheul Nederland Discus
Kogel
Ver
Msen - DiscusMsen - KogelMsen - Ver Msen
23 Dimmy Ivens Nederland 100m_f
3000m
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 3000m Msen
24 Emma Broekhart Nederland 40m
Duur
Sling
Ver
MPC - 40mMPC - DuurMPC - SlingMPC - Ver MPC
25 Kim de Maillie Nederland 60m
3000m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 3000mMJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
26 Mette Verbeke Nederland 60m
3000m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 3000mMJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
27 Heleen de Bruijne Nederland 100m_f
3000m
Vmas - 100m_fVmas - 3000m Vmas
28 Erik-Jan Werkman Nederland 80m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - KogelJJD - Ver JJD
29 Marjan Hertogs Nederland 60m
Duur
Discus
Ver
MPA - 60mMPA - DuurMPA - DiscusMPA - Ver MPA
30 Silvie van...en Broeke Nederland 40m
Duur
Sling
Ver
MPMini - 40mMPMini - DuurMPMini - SlingMPMini - Ver MPMini
31 Jinx Versluijs Nederland 40m
Duur
Sling
Ver
MPC - 40mMPC - DuurMPC - SlingMPC - Ver MPC