Inschrijvingen 10e AV PEC 1910 Indoor




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
1 Amber Aarssen AV Fortuna 400m
MJB - 400m MJB
2 Floris Aarts AV 1923 60m
Kogel
Msen - 60mMsen - Kogel Msen
3 Yasmine Abbes AV Cifla 400m
MJB - 400m MJB
4 Jack Abernethy Eindhoven 800m
JJB - 800m JJB
5 Tunji Abisoye Ciko `66 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
6 Ahmed Abubakar DAK 800m
1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
7 Fenna Achterberg VAV 60mH
MJB - 60mH MJB
8 Lars Adriaanse Haag 400m
Kogel
Ver
JJB - 400mJJB - KogelJJB - Ver JJB
9 Elvis Afrifa AV 1923 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
10 Sacha van Agt Eindhoven 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
11 Samar Ahmed HLLS Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog MJB
12 Thomas Albers AV `40 800m
JJA - 800m JJA
13 Wassiliki ...xandridis HLLS Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
14 Niels Altena Hanzesport Kogel
JJB - Kogel JJB
15 Linda Alz...e Ramirez ARV Ilion 800m
MJA - 800m MJA
16 Pamela Al...e Ramirez ARV Ilion 1500m
MJA - 1500m MJA
17 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
18 Femke Andriessen AV PEC 1910 800m
MJB - 800m MJB
19 Ramsey Angela PAC 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
20 Shirin van Anrooij AV `56 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
21 Tamar Appeldoorn AV Zuidwal 800m
MJA - 800m MJA
22 Jesper Arts PH 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
23 Jamaal Awad DEM 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
24 Sander Baas HAC `63 Kogel
JJA - Kogel JJA
25 Shimada Bajon AV Lycurgus 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
26 Pim van Bakel PH 60m
JJB - 60m JJB
27 Annerice Bakker Phanos Kogel
Ver
Vsen - KogelMJA - Ver MJA
28 Sterre Bal Haag Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog MJB
29 Sanne van Beek PAC 800m
MJA - 800m MJA
30 Fleurine van Beek Haag Hoog
Polshoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 1Vrouwen- Polshoog Vsen
31 Jay Beelen AV Trias 60mH
JJA - 60mH JJA
32 Femke Been Castricum 400m
MJB - 400m MJB
33 Mats Beentjes DEM 60m
400m
60mH
JJB - 60mJJB - 400mJJB - 60mH JJB
34 Sarah Van Beilen AV PEC 1910 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJB - 60mHMJB - KogelVrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 MJB
35 Gijs van Beilen AV PEC 1910 60m
400m
JJA - 60mJJA - 400m JJA
36 Anja Bekema VTLS Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog MJA
37 Thierry Belt Altis Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
38 An Bennema Groningen 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
39 Sophie van den Berg AV NOP 400m
60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJB - 400mMJB - 60mHVrouwen- H...rtgroep 2MJB - Ver MJB
40 Hugo van den Berg AV NOP Hoog
Ver
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2JJA - Ver JJA
41 Luco van Bergen Phanos 1500m
JJB - 1500m JJB
42 Kika van B...enegouwen Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
43 Janneke Berkhof Rotterdam 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
44 Owen Beuckens AV PEC 1910 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
JJB - 60mHJJB - KogelMannen - H...rtgroep 2 JJB
45 Rianne Beuling AV NOP 60m
60mH
MJA - 60mMJA - 60mH MJA
46 Rowan Beun AV Unitas 800m
JJA - 800m JJA
47 Maxime Beverwijk PH Kogel
MJA - Kogel MJA
48 Rutger Bien AV 1923 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
49 Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 Kogel
Hoog
MJA - KogelVrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 MJA
50 Fraon Bischoff AV Unitas 800m
JJB - 800m JJB
51 Minke Bisschops AV Unitas 60m
MJB - 60m MJB
52 Jamey Blaauboer AV Lycurgus 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m Vsen
53 Luc Blank GACH 60mH
Polshoog
JJB - 60mHMannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
54 Maartje Blanken Avantri 60m
60mH
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mH MJB
55 Philip Blümel Duitsland 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
56 Shaquille Bleecke Almere `81 Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
57 Sybren Blok PAC 60mH
Hoog
Msen - 60mHMannen - H...rtgroep 2 Msen
58 Menno Blom AV 1923 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
59 Laura Boekel AAC 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
60 Melissa Boekelman PH Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
61 Jenda de Boer HRRR 400m
800m
1500m
MJB - 400mMJB - 800m MJB
62 Floris de Boer AV Gouda 60mH
Msen - 60mH Msen
63 Bert Boer DVTR 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
64 Isayah Boers Phanos 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
65 Robin Boersma AV NOP 400m
60mH
Ver
JJB - 400mJJB - 60mHJJB - Ver JJB
66 Femke Bol Altis 400m
Vsen - 400m MJA
67 Stella Bolderheij Rotterdam Ver
MJA - Ver MJA
68 Koen Bonekamp AV34 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
69 Liemarvin Bonevacia Rotterdam 60m
400m
Msen - 60m Msen
70 Marijke Boogerd AAV `36 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
71 Kimberley Booij De Spartaan Kogel
Hoog
MJA - KogelVrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 MJA
72 Demi Boom PH 400m
Kogel
MJB - 400mMJB - Kogel MJB
73 Nikki Boon Flevo Delta 60mH
Ver
MJB - 60mHMJB - Ver MJB
74 Scott Boon Flevo Delta 60m
Ver
JJA - 60mJJA - Ver JJA
75 Eefje Boons DVTR 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH Vsen
76 Niels Boonstra AV Statina 60m
Hoog
JJA - 60mMannen - H...rtgroep 2 JJA
77 Saskia van der Boor Fortius Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog MJA
78 Marijn van den Born PAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
79 Femke van den Bos VTLS 60m
60mH
MJA - 60mMJA - 60mH MJA
80 Danique Bosgoed AV PEC 1910 800m
MJB - 800m MJB
81 Joram van ... Bospoort Climax 400m
JJB - 400m JJB
82 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 60m
400m
MJA - 60mMJA - 400m MJA
83 Bouke Bouma AV Edam 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
84 Damien Bourguin Frankrijk 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
85 Rafael Bouts U-Track 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
86 Roelf Bouwmeester AV Jahn II 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
87 Ben van Boven AV PEC 1910 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
88 Thomas Bovenberg Leiden 800m
JJA - 800m JJA
89 Shaquille Brahm Breukelen Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
90 Charlotte ...Breukelen AV Atverni 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
91 Alberto Brini (BM) Eindhoven 400m
60mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 60mH Msen
92 Floor van den Brink AV Athlos Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
93 Gerco van den Brink De Gemzen 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
94 Lieke van den Brink DVTR 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Ver Vsen
95 Menno van den Broek AV Sprint 400m
JJB - 400m JJB
96 Marijke va...den Broek HLLS 60mH
Hoog
MJB - 60mHVrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
97 Megan Broekhuis DVTR 60m
60mH
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mHMJB - Ver MJB
98 Lisanne Brouwer Flevo Delta 60mH
Ver
MJA - 60mHMJA - Ver MJA
99 Marlot Bruggink AV Rijssen 800m
MJB - 800m MJB
100 Marvens Bruinsma Heerenveen 60m
JJB - 60m JJB
101 Wouter Brus PH 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
102 Bram Buigel Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
103 Sterre Buijs VAV 60m
400m
MJB - 60mMJB - 400m MJB
105 Mariska Bun AV Phoenix 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
106 Bas van de Burgt GAC Gemert 60m
60mH
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mH Msen
107 Janna van Burik Haag 400m
60mH
MJA - 400mMJA - 60mH MJA
108 Ama van Bussel Haag 60m
MJB - 60m MJB
109 Elisanne Buunk AVA `70 60m
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - Ver MJB
110 David Cairo Phanos Ver
JJB - Ver JJB
111 Kick Castricum Castricum 800m
JJB - 800m JJB
112 Tarik Chaatouf AV Unitas 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
113 Samuel Chapple Olympus `70 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Msen
114 Tino Claessens Haag 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
115 Thom Clemens HLLS 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
116 Giovanni Codrington Groningen 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
117 Benjamin Coolen Haag 60mH
Kogel
Polshoog
JJB - 60mHJJB - KogelMannen - P...rtgroep 2 JJB
118 Robin Coops HLLS 60m
60mH
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mHMsen - Ver Msen
119 Gabriël ...rnelissen GACH 60m
400m
JJB - 60mJJB - 400m JJB
120 Sanne Cornelissen AL73 400m
MJA - 400m MJA
121 Tom Corstjens AV Unitas Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
122 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus 60m
400m
Hoog
MJB - 60mMJB - 400mVrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
123 Patrick Cronie AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
124 Alida van Daalen PAC Kogel
MJB - Kogel MJB
125 Eline Dalderop GACH 400m
Ver
MJB - 400mMJB - Ver MJB
126 Marissa Damink ASTX 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
127 Mathijs Damsteegt Haag Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
128 Kirsten Damstra Groningen 400m
MJA - 400m MJA
129 Kevin Damstra AV Sprint 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
130 Romy Dannenburg AV Atverni 60m
60mH
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mH MJB
131 Messaoud Dardouri U-Track 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
132 Mikey De ...z santana AV Feniks 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
133 Sarah Dekker AV Trias 60m
MJA - 60m MJA
134 Ronald Dekker AV Hera 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
135 Sanne Denneman Eindhoven 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m Vsen
136 Kevin Deur AV Sparta 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
137 Niels van Deurzen SPOB 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Msen
138 Noa Dhore AAC `61 60m
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - Ver Vsen
139 Sanne Diepen PH 400m
800m
MJB - 400mMJB - 800m MJB
140 Freek Diets Altis 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
141 Lars Diets Altis 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
142 Jochem van Dijk DKEV 400m
JJB - 400m JJB
143 Duane van Dijkhuizen Fortius Polshoog
Mannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
144 Lars Dirkzwager Zeeland Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1 Msen
145 Masih Djamal Ciko `66 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
146 Kay Djoehari AV Fortuna 60m
400m
JJB - 60mJJB - 400m JJB
147 Thijmen Dofferhoff De Spartaan 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
148 Jordi Dommerholt Heerenveen 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
149 Jonne Dommerholt Eindhoven Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog Vsen
150 Olav Donker PH 60m
Ver
JJA - 60mJJA - Ver JJA
151 Michelle van Dorth AV Hylas 60m
60mH
Ver
MJA - 60mMJA - 60mHMJA - Ver MJA
152 Daniëlle van Dorth AV Hylas 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
153 Janna Doumpas Eindhoven 60m
MJB - 60m MJB
154 Thijs van den Dries AV Lycurgus 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
155 Jeroen Driessen AV Wijchen 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
156 Jacqueline...p-Pullens Soest 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
157 Lisanne Drost AAV `36 60mH
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
158 Brett Duff AV Sparta 60m
JJB - 60m JJB
159 Max Duijs AV Zuidwal Ver
JJB - Ver JJB
160 Job Dusch Helden 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
161 Twan Duvigneau Gendringen 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
162 Anton Ediagbonya Ciko `66 Hoog
Ver
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1JJB - Ver JJB
163 Danny Ediagbonya Ciko `66 60mH
Ver
JJA - 60mHJJA - Ver JJA
164 Julius Ediagbonya Ciko `66 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver Msen
165 Maruska Eduarda Rotterdam 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
166 Tobias van Ee GACH 60mH
Polshoog
JJB - 60mHMannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
167 Sanne Eekel GACH Polshoog
Ver
Vrouwen- PolshoogVsen - Ver Vsen
168 William van Eeken ACO 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
169 Mandy van der Eijk ARV Ilion Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 Vsen
170 Ron Eijkenboom AV34 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
171 Julia Eisen AV PEC 1910 1500m
MJB - 1500m MJB
172 Malou Eisen AV PEC 1910 1500m
MJA - 1500m MJA
173 Lieve Eising AV Lycurgus 1500m
MJB - 1500m MJB
174 Nsikak Ekpo Haag 60m
JJB - 60m JJB
175 Edikan Ekpo Haag Ver
MJA - Ver MJA
176 Jamiro Elabeidi Leiden 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
177 Steven Eleonora ARV Ilion 60mH
Hoog
Msen - 60mHMannen - H...rtgroep 1 Msen
178 Bram Elevelt HAAS 60mH
Msen - 60mH Msen
179 Maureen Ellsworth AV Lycurgus 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
180 Quinten van der Elst Fortius 60m
JJB - 60m JJB
181 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado 60m
60mH
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mH MJB
182 Isiah Emanuelson PAC 60m
JJB - 60m JJB
183 Shaquille ...manuelson PAC Kogel
JJA - Kogel JJA
184 Annabelle Emmen AV Spiridon Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 MJB
185 Jeroen Engels PH 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
186 Joep Van Es PH 60mH
Msen - 60mH Msen
187 Karlijn van Es PAC 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
188 Corinde van Es PAC 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
189 Jitse van Esch AAV `36 Kogel
Ver
JJA - KogelJJA - Ver JJA
190 Marijke Esselink AVA `70 Kogel
Ver
MJA - KogelMJA - Ver MJA
191 Nicole Etman PAC Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 MJA
192 Jelle Evers Spado Ver
JJA - Ver JJA
193 Muus Evers AAC 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
194 Vera Feitsma HAAS 60mH
Vsen - 60mH Vsen
195 Justine Fleming GACH 60m
MJA - 60m MJA
196 Tom Fontani GACH Polshoog
Mannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
197 Nina Franke PH 400m
MJB - 400m MJB
198 Youri Fransen GACH 60mH
Hoog
Polshoog
JJB - 60mHMannen - H...rtgroep 2Mannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
199 Anderson ...Henriques Brazilië 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
200 Femke Frijters DJA 60m
400m
MJA - 60mMJA - 400m MJA
201 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 60m
60mH
Polshoog
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mHVrouwen- PolshoogMJB - Ver MJB
202 Christopher Garia Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
203 Tjeerdtje van Gastel Altis 60m
MJA - 60m MJA
204 Maaike Geerling HAC `63 60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJB - 60mHMJB - KogelMJB - Ver MJB
205 Pelle Gelderblom Zeeland 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m Msen
206 Jens van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
207 Jens Gerrits AV Wijchen 1500m
JJA - 1500m JJA
208 Geert Geytenbeek HLLS 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m Msen
209 Madiea Ghafoor Phanos 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
210 Daan Gielen PH Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2 Msen
211 Jonne van ...r Giessen AAV `36 60m
60mH
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mHMJB - Ver MJB
212 Olivier Gijbels VRT 400m
JJB - 400m JJB
213 Marc Van Gils Eindhoven 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m Msen
214 Danique Gimbrère Groningen 800m
MJA - 800m MJA
215 Joris van Gool AV Spiridon 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
216 Rob van de Graaf HAC `63 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m Msen
217 Rens de Graauw PH 60m
60mH
Kogel
JJB - 60mJJB - 60mHJJB - Kogel JJB
218 Koen Grandiek Castricum 1500m
JJA - 1500m JJA
219 Leon Graumans AV Phoenix 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
220 Michiel va...der Groen DEM 60m
400m
JJB - 60mJJB - 400m JJB
221 Paul Groen GACH 60m
60mH
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mH Msen
222 Kjell de Groot Flevo Delta 1500m
JJB - 1500m JJB
223 Rens Groot Startbaan 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
224 Maurik de Groot Haag 60m
400m
60mH
JJA - 400mJJA - 60mH JJA
225 Jarno de Groot Flevo Delta 60mH
JJA - 60mH JJA
226 Simon Gro...esseldijk AV PEC 1910 60m
Ver
JJA - 60mJJA - Ver JJA
227 Emy Guikema Groningen 400m
60mH
MJB - 400mMJB - 60mH MJB
228 Méron Gysbertha Phanos 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
229 Sanne Haagsma HRRR 60m
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - Ver MJB
230 Gerwin De Haan Heerenveen 60mH
Hoog
Polshoog
JJA - 60mHMannen - H...rtgroep 2Mannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJA
231 Britta de Haan ARV Ilion 400m
60mH
Ver
Vsen - 400mMJA - 60mHMJA - Ver MJA
232 Danique de Haan DVTR 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
MJA - 60mHMJA - KogelVrouwen- H...rtgroep 2MJA - Ver MJA
233 Melissa de Haan AV34 60mH
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - KogelVsen - Ver Vsen
234 Blanca Van Haaren Fit 400m
MJA - 400m MJA
235 Marlies van Haaren Phanos Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 Vsen
236 Jip Haest Spado 60mH
Polshoog
JJB - 60mHMannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
237 Marlous Hagemann Haag 60m
MJA - 60m MJA
238 Sven Hagen AV Edam 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
239 Thijmen Hakenkruger GACH 60mH
Polshoog
JJB - 60mHMannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
240 Tijmen van Hal PH Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2 JJB
241 Kira van den Ham HLLS Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog MJB
242 Ferrie Hamer Haag 60mH
Kogel
Polshoog
JJB - 60mHJJB - KogelMannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
243 Glenn van Hamond AV Attila Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
244 Puck Harms GACH 60m
Kogel
MJB - 60mMJB - Kogel MJB
245 Amy Hasselton Spado 60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJB - 60mHMJB - KogelMJB - Ver MJB
246 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
247 Shaquille Haverkamp Rotterdam 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
248 Sven Hazenoot De Spartaan 60mH
Kogel
JJB - 60mHJJB - Kogel JJB
249 Levi Hazes AV 1923 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
250 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
251 Judith de Heer TRTL 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
252 Maaike Heida Clytoneus 60m
MJB - 60m MJB
253 Nienke Heida Clytoneus 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m Vsen
254 Mark Heiden PAC 60m
60mH
JJB - 60mJJB - 60mH JJB
255 Thomas van...er Heijde Tempo AV 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
256 Keeley Heijdeman AAC Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
257 Ruben Heijnen Zeeland 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
258 Jesse van Heijningen AV34 60m
JJB - 60m JJB
259 Mats Heine Castricum 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
260 Anouk Hellingh AV Lycurgus 60m
400m
MJA - 60mMJA - 400m MJA
261 Dennis Hemelaar AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
262 Ilse Hengeveld GACH Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog MJB
263 Thimo Henraat AV Feniks 400m
JJB - 400m JJB
264 Ezinma Herler AV Sparta 60m
400m
MJB - 60mMJB - 400m MJB
265 Margo Heurman HAAS 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
266 Christel Heuseveldt Climax 400m
MJA - 400m MJA
267 Nynke van den Heuvel AAC 60m
Ver
MJA - 60mMJA - Ver MJA
268 Jan Hiltjesdam AV Rijssen 800m
JJB - 800m JJB
269 Tarik Hochlaf AV Sparta 400m
JJB - 400m JJB
270 Tijmen Hoedjes Castricum 800m
JJA - 800m JJA
271 Lars van Hoeven Heerenveen 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Msen
272 Tanita Hofmans AV Attila Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 Vsen
273 Ilse Hogeveen HLLM 60m
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - Ver MJB
274 D'Sean Holaman SPWS 60m
Ver
JJB - 60mJJB - Ver JJB
275 Pierre ten Holder AV PEC 1910 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
276 Rick Hollestelle Altis Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2 JJA
277 Wesley van der Holst PAC 60m
60mH
JJA - 60mJJA - 60mH JJA
278 Wilfred van Holst Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
279 Lianne Holtermann Ciko `66 60m
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - Ver MJB
280 Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgus Ver
MJA - Ver MJA
281 Bastiaan Hondema AV Lycurgus 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
282 Joeri van der Hooft AAC Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
283 Tom Hoogeboom AV NOVA 1500m
JJB - 1500m JJB
284 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland 60m
Ver
JJA - 60mJJA - Ver JJA
285 Jos Hoogewerf KAV Holland 60mH
Polshoog
JJA - 60mHMannen - P...rtgroep 2 JJA
286 Martijn Hoogewerf KAV Holland 60mH
Kogel
Ver
Msen - 60mHMsen - KogelMsen - Ver Msen
287 Sharon Hoogewind AV Salland Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
288 Calvin Hoogland Castricum 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
289 Rodney Hoogterp AV Impala 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver Msen
290 Isabel Hooijman AKU 400m
MJA - 400m MJA
291 Evelien Hooijman GACH 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
292 Roos Hop Rotterdam 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
293 Ole van der Horst Eindhoven 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
294 Niek ter Horst AV PEC 1910 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m Msen
295 Thijs Houbiers Leiden 800m
JJA - 800m JJA
296 Timo in 't Hout PAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
297 Lotte Houtman PH Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
298 Julian ten Hove Isala `96 Kogel
JJB - Kogel JJB
299 Joris van den Hoven Altis 60m
400m
JJB - 60mJJB - 400m JJB
300 Filip Van den Hoven AV Lycurgus 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver Msen
301 Eva Hovenkamp Climax 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
302 Marijntje Huige Spado 60mH
Hoog
MJA - 60mHVrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 MJA
303 Marlies Huigen Groningen 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
304 Tamar Huijboom Startbaan 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
305 Danique Huisjes Groningen 60m
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - Ver MJB
306 Joyce Huisman Phanos Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 Vsen
307 Noortje Huitema Groningen 400m
MJB - 400m MJB
308 Lauri Hulleman DVTR 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
Polshoog
JJA - 60mHJJA - KogelMannen - P...rtgroep 2 JJA
309 Rebecca Hulshof De Spartaan 400m
MJA - 400m MJA
310 Marije van...unenstijn AV34 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
311 Linda Hurkmans AV NOVA Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 Vsen
312 Bart ter Huurne ATV Venray 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
313 Jasmijn van Iersel PAC 800m
MJA - 800m MJA
314 Synnargio Ignatia DEM 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
315 Sarah Itiola AV Feniks 60m
60mH
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mH MJB
316 Annebel Jaarsma AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog MJA
317 Eva Jaarsma AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog Vsen
318 Nina Jager AV PEC 1910 60m
MJA - 60m MJA
319 Hindrik Jagersma VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
320 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
321 Julian Jansen AV NOP 60m
60mH
Hoog
Polshoog
JJB - 60mHMannen - H...rtgroep 2Mannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
322 Jarno Jansen AV PEC 1910 400m
800m
JJB - 400mJJB - 800m JJB
323 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver Msen
324 Koen Jansen TRTL 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
325 Rik Jansen AV Unitas 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
326 Sven Jansons Altis 60mH
Ver
JJB - 60mHJJB - Ver JJB
327 Bridget Janssen PAC Kogel
MJB - Kogel MJB
328 Pepijn Janssen GACH 400m
800m
JJA - 800m JJA
329 Kees Janssen PH 60mH
Msen - 60mH Msen
330 Jan Janssen PH Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
331 Suzanne Janssens AV Passaat 60m
60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mHVsen - Ver Vsen
332 Sophie Jebose AAC 60m
Polshoog
Ver
MJA - 60mVrouwen- PolshoogMJA - Ver MJA
333 Pim Jehee PH Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
334 Devron Jepma PAC 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
335 Bas de Jong AV PEC 1910 1500m
JJB - 1500m JJB
336 Eveline de Jong De Spartaan 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJB - 60mHMJB - KogelVrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
337 Tymon de Jonge ARV Ilion Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1 Msen
338 Silke Jonkman VTLS 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
339 Stijn Jorissen AC TION 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
340 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
341 Maysoun Juliana Phanos 400m
MJB - 400m MJB
342 Klaudia Kaczmarek Duitsland Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
343 Brigitte v...Linnebank GACH Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog Vsen
344 Jetske van Kampen AV Hylas 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
345 Floortje van Kampen AV Hylas 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
346 Kristof va...amperdijk GACH 60m
400m
JJA - 60mJJA - 400m JJA
347 Josephine Kandeh Phanos 60mH
Vsen - 60mH Vsen
348 Mees Kappert AV Salland 60m
60mH
JJB - 60mJJB - 60mH JJB
349 Lena Kater AV PEC 1910 60mH
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - KogelVsen - Ver Vsen
350 Tabea Marie Kempe Duitsland 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
351 Leonie Keppel AV Hera 400m
Kogel
MJB - 400mMJB - Kogel MJB
352 Joppe Ketting Ciko `66 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
353 Rosella van Keulen VAV 60m
400m
MJB - 60mMJB - 400m MJB
354 Rindert Keulen VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
355 Ilias El Khattabi Rotterdam 1500m
JJB - 1500m JJB
356 Sander Klaassen De Gemzen 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
357 Marjolein Klaren MPM Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog MJB
358 Lucas van Klaveren ARV Ilion 60m
60mH
Ver
JJA - 60mHJJA - Ver JJA
359 Jorinde van Klinken Groningen 60m
Kogel
MJA - 60mVsen - Kogel MJA
360 Tieme Klinkers AV Phoenix Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1 Msen
361 Wouke van ... Klooster Pijnenburg Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 MJA
362 Leon ten Klooster AV PEC 1910 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m Msen
363 Mark Klooster Isala `96 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
364 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 60m
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - Ver MJB
365 Jordy Kluft DEM 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
366 Jordan Knops Voorne 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
367 Hanna Knotnerus AV Feniks Hoog
Ver
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 1Vsen - Ver Vsen
368 Arjen de Kock Spado Polshoog
Mannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJA
369 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem Ver
MJB - Ver MJB
370 Thijs Koers HLLS 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
371 Henrik Kok Altis 400m
JJA - 400m JJB
372 Niels Kok Flevo Delta 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
373 Sven Kolk Spado Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2 JJB
374 Benthe Konig Ciko `66 Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
375 Ruben Koning AV Gouda 400m
JJB - 400m JJB
376 Aron Koning AV De Keien 800m
JJA - 800m JJA
377 Wendy Koolhaas Groningen Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
378 Sander Koops SPWS 60mH
JJA - 60mH JJA
379 Aline Kootstra ACO 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500m Vsen
380 Jorieke Korenromp DVTR 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m Vsen
381 Jari Kouwen AV PEC 1910 60mH
Kogel
Ver
Msen - 60mHMsen - KogelMsen - Ver Msen
382 Myrthe Kouwenberg PH 400m
MJB - 400m MJB
383 Yara Kramer AV Salland Kogel
MJB - Kogel MJB
384 Marijn Kriegsman Altis 60mH
Ver
JJA - 60mHJJA - Ver JJA
385 Jelle Kriek AV Zuidwal 60m
400m
JJB - 60mJJB - 400m JJB
386 Patricia Krolis Rotterdam 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
387 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
388 Stella Kubasch LGAS 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500m Vsen
389 Noor Kuilboer AV Hera 1500m
MJA - 1500m MJA
390 Rosa Kuin AV Hera Kogel
MJB - Kogel MJB
391 Ronald Kuin DVTR 1500m
60mH
Msen - 1500mMsen - 60mH Msen
392 Pien Kuiper Haag 60m
60mH
MJA - 60mMJA - 60mH MJA
393 Glenn Kunst Haag 60mH
Polshoog
JJA - 60mHMannen - P...rtgroep 2 JJA
394 Jahmal Kusmus Eindhoven 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
395 Michiel de...aasteniet SPOB Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1 Msen
396 Thomas Kwint Groningen 800m
JJA - 800m JJA
397 Thomas van Laar AV PEC 1910 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
398 Marvin Lamers Spado 60m
Ver
JJB - 60mJJB - Ver JJB
399 Dylan Langeveld DEM 400m
Kogel
Polshoog
JJB - 400mJJB - KogelMannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
400 Gijs Langkamp HLLS 60m
Hoog
Msen - 60mMannen - H...rtgroep 2 Msen
401 Leon van der Lans HAC `63 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
402 Michiel Löschner Triathlon 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
403 Isa Leen Olympus `70 1500m
MJB - 1500m MJB
404 Tom de Leeuw Almere `81 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
405 Kato Leusink GACH 60m
60mH
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mH MJB
406 Suzanne Libbers Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
407 Mark van der Linden Haag Kogel
Polshoog
JJB - KogelMannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
408 Fleur van der Linden AV Sprint Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog MJB
409 Bob te Lindert AV Argo 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
410 Yara Linnekamp HLLS 60mH
Ver
MJB - 60mHMJB - Ver MJB
411 Daphne Linnekamp HLLS Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
412 Joanny Loeffen ARV Ilion Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - KogelVrouwen- H...rtgroep 1Vsen - Ver Vsen
413 Daniel de Looze Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
414 Lennart de Looze Startbaan 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
415 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
416 Sandy Lundgren AV Hera 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
417 Vera Lurvink PH 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
418 Gejanne Lussenburg Isala `96 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Ver Vsen
419 Pauline Lussenburg Isala `96 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Ver Vsen
420 Nienke Madderom AV Trias 60mH
MJB - 60mH MJB
421 Léon Mak De Gemzen 60mH
Kogel
Polshoog
Ver
JJA - 60mHJJA - KogelMannen - P...rtgroep 2JJA - Ver JJA
422 Ton van Mameren Altis 60mH
Ver
JJB - 60mHJJB - Ver JJB
423 Lynn Mantingh Zwitserland 60m
MJA - 60m MJA
424 Benjamin Manuel Rotterdam 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
425 Doortje van der Mark Ciko `66 60m
60mH
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mH MJB
426 Larissa Mars VTLS 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
427 Harm-Jan Martens HAC `63 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
428 Paula Martinez AAC 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
429 Laura Marx Duitsland 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
430 Robin van de Mast Altis 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
431 Shurianty Mathilda CAV Energie 800m
MJA - 800m MJA
432 Mette van der Meer Flevo Delta Hoog
Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog MJB
433 Diede van der Meer Flevo Delta Kogel
Hoog
MJB - KogelVrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 MJB
434 Eric van der Meer VTLS 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Msen
435 Bas Meeuwenoord De Spartaan 60m
400m
JJB - 60mJJB - 400m JJB
436 Julian Van Meggelen De Spartaan 60m
60mH
JJB - 60mJJB - 60mH JJB
437 Koen van der Meijden Rotterdam 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
438 Martijn Meijer PH 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
439 Yvonne Meijer ACO 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500m Vsen
440 Bernice Meijer SV Veendam 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m Vsen
441 Esmay Meinders AV NOP Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 MJA
442 Ashley Melcherts CAV Energie 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
443 Aylan Menick AV Atverni 800m
MJA - 800m MJA
444 Sven van Merode Spado Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1 Msen
445 Patrick Meskes Altis 60m
400m
JJB - 60mJJB - 400m JJB
446 Inga Michejenko Olympus `70 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
447 Pieter Mijnhout GACH 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
448 Nadim van Minnen HAAS 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
449 Kosheen Miran Groningen 400m
JJB - 400m JJB
451 Xavi Mo-Ajok Spark 60m
60mH
JJB - 60mJJB - 60mH JJB
452 Feline Molenaar Avantri 400m
MJA - 400m MJA
453 Anna Molenberg AV Athlos 800m
Hoog
MJB - 800mVrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
454 Rosa Molenberg AV Athlos 800m
MJB - 800m MJB
455 Eva Mollema VTLS 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
456 Daan Molleman AV Suomi 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
457 Jan-Pieter Mondria De Gemzen 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
458 Kristian Mos Heerenveen 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
459 Thijs Mossel AV Edam 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
460 Ijke Mourits Phanos 1500m
MJA - 1500m MJA
461 Sophia Mulder AV34 60mH
Hoog
MJB - 60mHVrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
462 Lieke Muller Groningen 60mH
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - KogelVsen - Ver Vsen
463 Jan Munning SPOB 60m
400m
JJB - 60mJJB - 400m JJB
464 Shaeriano Murray Rotterdam 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m Msen
465 Jacqueline Muts Phanos Kogel
MJA - Kogel MJA
466 Mattias Nab AAV `36 60m
Kogel
Ver
JJA - 60mJJA - KogelJJA - Ver JJA
467 Ludo Van N...wenhuizen AAV `36 400m
JJB - 400m JJB
468 Wouter Nieuwhof Ciko `66 Kogel
Ver
Msen - KogelMsen - Ver Msen
469 Stefan Nieuwland Climax 60mH
Msen - 60mH Msen
470 Eva Nijdam Scorpio 60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJB - 60mHMJB - KogelMJB - Ver MJB
471 Tamar Nijhof AV Phoenix 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
472 Anniek Nijhof VTLS 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
473 Stan Nijhuis AV Trias Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1 JJB
474 Minke Nijhuis AV PEC 1910 800m
MJB - 800m MJB
475 Guus Nijkamp Spado 60m
60mH
JJA - 60mJJA - 60mH JJA
476 Wicher Nijkamp Spado 60m
60mH
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mH Msen
477 Dani Nivillac Nijmegen 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
478 Tim van Noord AV PEC 1910 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
479 Rick van de Noort AAV `36 60mH
Kogel
Ver
JJA - 60mHJJA - KogelJJA - Ver JJA
480 Daan Notenboom Castricum 800m
JJA - 800m JJA
481 Claudy Nouws THOR Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
482 Christian ...berdorfer GACH Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2 Msen
483 Ranki Oberoi Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
484 Chevano Ogunseri Nijmegen 60mH
JJB - 60mH JJB
485 Danilo Ogunseri Nijmegen 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
486 Boas Okken Groningen 60mH
Hoog
JJB - 60mHMannen - H...rtgroep 2 JJB
487 Juan Oldehinkel Spurt `88 1500m
JJB - 1500m JJB
488 Wouter Olthof VTLS 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
489 Quinten van Ommen ATOP 60m
Ver
JJB - 60mJJB - Ver JJB
490 Sharif Omoyele Rotterdam 60m
60mH
JJB - 60mJJB - 60mH JJB
491 Jurian Onderdijk De Gemzen 400m
1500m
Msen - 400mMsen - 1500m Msen
492 Bart Oomen AV Sprint 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
493 Priscilla ... Oorschot AAC Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
494 Anouk Oosterhuis AV Lycurgus Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
495 Anna Oosterwegel DVTR 400m
60mH
MJB - 400mMJB - 60mH MJB
496 Emma Oosterwegel DVTR 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Ver Vsen
497 Marloes Oosterwegel DVTR 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
498 Keitharo ...sterwolde Almere `81 60m
JJB - 60m JJB
499 Gabriëlle Opmeer PAC 400m
60mH
MJA - 400mMJA - 60mH MJA
500 Darryl Jos...-Kyeremeh AV 1923 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
501 Delano Van Orsouw Nijmegen 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
502 Elliot Oti PH 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
503 Neal Ott De Spartaan Polshoog
Mannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
504 Maarten Ottenhoff Phanos 400m
60mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 60mH Msen
505 Michelle Oud AV Zaanland 60mH
Hoog
Vsen - 60mHVrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 Vsen
506 Sophie den Ouden MPM 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH Vsen
507 Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam 400m
JJA
508 Sam de Paauw Haag 60m
Kogel
Polshoog
JJB - 60mJJB - KogelMannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
509 Sjoerd Pastoor AV Sprint Hoog
Ver
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1JJB - Ver JJB
510 Carolien de Pater Avantri Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Vsen
511 Dimitrios ...atramanis Phanos Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1 Msen
512 Jakob Pütz PH Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2 JJA
513 Peter Peereboom Heerenveen 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
514 Cathelijn Peeters PH 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
515 José Per...do Freire Rotterdam 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m Msen
516 Lars Peters AV PEC 1910 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
517 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 800m
JJB - 800m JJB
518 Esther van der Pijl Haag 400m
MJB - 400m MJB
519 Dre Pinas DEM 60m
400m
JJB - 60mJJB - 400m JJB
520 Suzan Plat AV PEC 1910 60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJB - 60mHMJB - KogelMJB - Ver MJB
521 Maarten Plaum AV Unitas 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
522 Steff van de Poel AV Sprint Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1 Msen
523 Lotte Poelman Castricum 400m
MJB - 400m MJB
524 Sven Poelmann AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
525 Stefan Pol U-Track 60m
60mH
JJA - 60mJJA - 60mH JJA
526 Peter Poppe Rotterdam 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
527 Twan Pormes AV Zaanland 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
528 Frederique Post AV Gouda 60m
MJA - 60m MJA
529 Lauren Ash...gh Price Castricum 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
530 Marten Prince Altis 400m
60mH
Kogel
JJB - 400mJJB - 60mHJJB - Kogel JJB
531 Reinder Prince Triathlon 400m
800m
JJA - 400mJJA - 800m JJA
532 David Prins AV PEC 1910 800m
JJB - 800m JJB
533 Grace-Ann Pronk Haag 60m
MJB - 60m MJB
534 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 400m
800m
JJA - 400mJJA - 800m JJA
535 Annemieke Punter Rotterdam 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
536 Natalie Puper AV Atverni Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
537 Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgus 60m
Kogel
Polshoog
JJA - 60mJJA - KogelMannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJA
538 Fabian Pusceddu AV Lycurgus 400m
800m
JJB - 400mJJB - 800m JJB
539 Marijn van...er Putten HLLM 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
540 Judith Rasch GACH 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
541 Anthony Rasmijn Rotterdam 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m Msen
542 Marleni va...venzwaaij Ciko `66 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
543 Marc van Rechtern Duitsland 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
544 Joshua Record AV 1923 Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
545 Esmeralda Redan Rotterdam 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
546 Skip Renders GACH 60m
400m
Ver
JJA - 60mJJA - 400mJJA - Ver JJA
547 Merlijn va...ensbergen Haag 60m
60mH
JJB - 60mJJB - 60mH JJB
548 Michel Riemersma Triathlon 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
549 Moniek Riemersma HAAS 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
550 Rebecca Rijken Phanos 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
551 Rico Rivers Ciko `66 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
552 Linda Rodijk Cialfo 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
553 Anna Roelofs AV Lycurgus 60m
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - Ver MJB
554 Hugo Roelofsen Castricum 800m
JJA - 800m JJA
555 Anneloes de Roo Isala `96 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH Vsen
556 Sterre de Rooij ARV Ilion 800m
Hoog
MJB - 800mVrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
557 Jelle de Roon Atledo 800m
JJA - 800m JJA
558 Arjan Roona Groningen 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
559 Britt Roos HAC `63 1500m
MJB - 1500m MJB
560 Sven Roosen Eindhoven 60mH
Hoog
JJB - 60mHMannen - H...rtgroep 2 JJB
561 Jasper Rou VAV 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
562 Stan Ruessink AV PEC 1910 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
563 Robin Ruijter PH 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
564 Bram Ruissen PAC Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
565 Megan de Ruiter Phanos 60m
400m
MJB - 60mMJB - 400m MJB
566 Cain Rutgers Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
567 Eveline Saalberg GVAC 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m Vsen
568 Chanté Samuel Phanos Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - KogelVrouwen- H...rtgroep 1Vsen - Ver Vsen
569 Demi van de Sande Rotterdam 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
570 Antoine va...er Sanden DAK 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
571 Kadidja Sangare AAV `36 60m
60mH
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mHMJB - Ver MJB
572 Aleksander...arnatskiy Groningen 60m
Ver
JJB - 60mJJB - Ver JJB
573 Fulvio Scarano AV `40 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
574 Stef van der Schaaf VAV 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
575 Henk-Jan Schaaphok Groningen 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
576 Daan Schade Flevo Delta Kogel
JJB - Kogel JJB
577 Nick van Schagen Leiden 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m Msen
578 Lotte van Schaik AV Atverni 800m
MJB - 800m MJB
579 Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen 60mH
JJB - 60mH JJB
580 Lisanne Schapendonk AV Wijchen 800m
MJB - 800m MJB
581 Nicole Schellekens ARV Ilion Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 MJA
582 Thieme Schmidt Leiden 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
583 Lichelle Scholing MPM Kogel
MJA - Kogel MJA
584 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - KogelVrouwen- H...rtgroep 2Vsen - Ver Vsen
585 Johnny van...hooneveld AV 1923 800m
Ver
Msen - 800mMsen - Ver Msen
586 Anouk Schoop AV NOP 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mHVrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
587 Manon Schoop AV NOP 60m
60mH
Ver
MJA - 60mMJA - 60mHMJA - Ver MJA
588 Yvar - Schoorlemmer MPM 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
589 Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgus 60mH
MJA - 60mH MJA
590 Hugo Schouten Hanzesport 60m
Hoog
JJB - 60mMannen - H...rtgroep 2 JJB
591 Michiel Schouten AV PEC 1910 1500m
JJB - 1500m JJB
592 Karlijn Schouten Fortius Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog MJB
593 Alexander Schrage PAC Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2 JJB
594 Lotte Schrijver Phanos 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m Vsen
595 Joyce Schumacher Flevo Delta 60mH
Ver
MJA - 60mHMJA - Ver MJA
596 Pascale Schure AV Phoenix 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
597 Juno Schuwer Eindhoven 60m
400m
JJB - 60mJJB - 400m JJB
598 Eline Schwietert Ciko `66 400m
MJB - 400m MJB
599 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion 60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJB - 60mHMJB - KogelMJB - Ver MJB
600 Frank Seppenwoolde ATNY 400m
Ver
JJB - 400mJJB - Ver JJB
601 Jonne Siebrand Isala `96 Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
602 Tari Simonis Altis 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
603 Joost Sinke Spado Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1 JJB
604 Eelco Sintnicolaas Apeldoorn 60m
60mH
Polshoog
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mHMannen - P...rtgroep 2 Msen
605 Joeri Slagter TAS `82 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Msen
606 Katja Slangewal Altis 60mH
Hoog
Vsen - 60mHVrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 Vsen
607 Annemarie Slangewal Altis 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
608 Jasper Slingerland Eindhoven Hoog
Ver
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1JJA - Ver JJA
609 Bregje Sloot De Liemers 400m
MJA - 400m MJA
610 Rikst Slot Heerenveen 60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJB - 60mHMJB - KogelMJB - Ver MJB
611 Jinke van der Sluis AAC 60m
Ver
MJA - 60mMJA - Ver MJA
612 Nick Smidt AAC `61 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
613 Maurice Smit Fivelstreek 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
614 Tessa Smits AV Sprint 60mH
Kogel
MJB - 60mHMJB - Kogel MJB
615 Sander Smits AVGM 60m
Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1 JJA
616 Bowien Snepvangers DJA Kogel
MJB - Kogel MJB
617 Michelle Spek AV34 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
618 Danielle Spek AV34 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
619 Fanny Spikman Groningen 800m
MJA - 800m MJA
620 Daan Spiljard PAC 60mH
Polshoog
JJA - 60mHMannen - P...rtgroep 2 JJA
621 Ruzjairo St Jago Nijmegen 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
622 Nargélis Statia Rotterdam 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
623 Elleke Steenbergen DVTR 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
624 Timo Stegink Castricum 800m
JJA - 800m JJA
625 Sten Stein AV Impala 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
626 Yoeri Sterenberg DVTR 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m Msen
627 Gert-Jan Stevens HAC `63 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
628 Jaap Stijlaart Triathlon 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
629 Jochem van Stijn De Spartaan 400m
800m
JJB - 400mJJB - 800m JJB
630 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 400m
MJA - 400m MJA
631 Melle van der Stoel AV34 Ver
JJA - Ver JJA
632 Joran van der Stoep DEM 60m
800m
JJB - 60mJJB - 800m JJB
633 Timo van der Stoep DEM 60m
400m
JJB - 60mJJB - 400m JJB
634 Tim Stoetzer Haag Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2 JJA
635 Erik Stok PAC 800m
JJB - 800m JJB
636 Joppe Stokvis Altis 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
637 Manon Stringa AV Atverni 800m
MJB - 800m MJB
638 Rob Stuber AV Athlos 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
639 Eric Stuiver Start `78 800m
JJA - 800m JJA
640 Yara Stunnenberg Groningen 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
641 Marleen Suelmann SPWS 60m
MJB - 60m MJB
642 Lars van Surksum AV PEC 1910 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
643 Nikki Taag KAV Holland Ver
MJB - Ver MJB
644 Mika Taag KAV Holland 60mH
Ver
JJA - 60mHJJA - Ver JJA
645 Terri Talan Heerenveen 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJB - 60mHMJB - KogelVrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
646 Roel Teeling De Spartaan Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
647 Thijs Roel... Terlouw Spurt `88 800m
1500m
JJA - 800m JJA
648 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 800m
Ver
JJB - 800mJJB - Ver JJB
649 Robert Teune Isala `96 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
650 Thomas Ticheloven AV Lycurgus Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
651 Benthe Tiegelaar AV Aquilo 400m
MJA - 400m MJA
652 Indigo Tjan AV Gouda 800m
JJB - 800m JJB
653 Maayke Tjin A-Lim NEAV 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH Vsen
654 Sander Van Tuijl AV Passaat Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2 JJB
655 Gijs Van ... Wetering De Gemzen 800m
JJB - 800m JJB
656 Kadene Vassell Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
657 Kahlan Veen Heerenveen Kogel
MJB - Kogel MJB
658 Jelmer van der Veen AV Lionitas 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
659 Wessel van Veenen AAC `61 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
660 Daan Veenhuizen AV PEC 1910 1500m
JJB - 1500m JJB
661 Rowan Veenhuizen VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
662 Finn van der Velden Phanos 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
663 Astrid van Velden Altis 1500m
Vsen - 1500m Vsen
664 Ronald Veldman AV 1923 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
665 Michiel Veldman ACO 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
666 Jaap Gerbe... Vellinga HRRR 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
667 Hans Velthuis Eindhoven 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
668 Dominique Veninga SV Veendam 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
669 Tim Verbeek AV Cifla 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
670 Jesper Verbruggen Castricum 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
671 Meike Verdaasdonk Spado 400m
Ver
MJB - 400mMJB - Ver MJB
672 Janine Verhaar PAC 60m
MJA - 60m MJA
673 Jamie Verhagen Groningen 1500m
JJB - 1500m JJB
674 Dominique Verheijen De Gemzen Ver
Vsen - Ver Vsen
675 Niels Verheugd AV Sprint 60m
60mH
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mHMsen - KogelMannen - H...rtgroep 2Msen - Ver Msen
676 Roos Vernooij PH 60m
60mH
MJB - 60mMJB - 60mH MJB
677 Sam Versluijs Spado 60mH
JJB - 60mH JJB
678 Brian Versluis AV Atverni 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Msen
679 Daniël Versteeg Clytoneus 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
680 Yslain Verwaal PAC 60mH
JJA - 60mH JJA
681 Cinder Vis PH 1500m
MJB - 1500m MJB
682 Jordy Visscher AV PEC 1910 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m Msen
683 Angelo Visser NEAV 1500m
JJB - 1500m JJB
684 Tibo Visser Fortius 800m
JJB - 800m JJB
685 Maurice Vlek Phanos 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
686 Brecht van der Vliet Groningen 60m
Ver
MJB - 60mMJB - Ver MJB
687 Leonie Van Vliet AAV `36 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
688 Jasper Voesten AV NOP Polshoog
Mannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
689 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam 60mH
MJB - 60mH MJB
690 Silke Vonk AV Sprint 60mH
MJB - 60mH MJB
691 Eva Vonk AV Sprint 60m
MJA - 60m MJA
692 David Vonk GACH 800m
Msen - 800m Msen
693 Suzanne Voorrips Groningen 400m
800m
1500m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500m Vsen
694 Erwin de Vor VAV Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
695 Gerard Vos Fivelstreek 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
696 Aldo Vree GACH Polshoog
Mannen- Po...rtgroep 1 Msen
697 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus 800m
MJB - 800m MJB
698 Renske de Vries MPM Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 MJB
699 Mitchel de Vries Altis 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
700 Stefan De Vries AAC 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m Msen
701 Yoram Vriezen GACH 60mH
Polshoog
JJB - 60mHMannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
702 Remly Vry Phanos 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
703 Jonne Walstra AV Atos 60m
400m
MJA - 60mMJA - 400m MJA
704 Nout Wardenburg AV34 Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
705 Julia Warlich AV PEC 1910 60m
MJB - 60m MJB
706 Sterre Weber GACH 60mH
MJA - 60mH MJA
707 Milan Weeda Startbaan 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
708 Stijn van Weegberg Leiden 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
709 Florian Weeke Duitsland 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
710 Trystan de Weerdt AAV `36 60mH
Ver
Msen - 60mHMsen - Ver Msen
711 Britt Weerman Groningen 60mH
Hoog
MJB - 60mHVrouwen- H...rtgroep 1 MJB
712 Pim Weghorst MPM 60m
JJB - 60m JJB
713 August van de Weijer AV Sprint 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
714 Thomas Weijers HLLM 400m
JJB - 400m JJB
715 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 Ver
MJA - Ver MJA
716 Indy Wekker U-Track 60m
Ver
JJB - 60mJJB - Ver JJB
717 Victor van der Wel PAC 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
718 Bo Welgraaf AV34 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
719 Shannon Wempe AV34 60m
MJB - 60m MJB
720 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven De Spartaan 400m
Ver
MJB - 400mMJB - Ver MJB
721 Madelon Werkhoven AV Atos 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen
722 Owen Westerhout AV Trias 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
723 Deborah Westfa Haag 60m
MJA - 60m MJA
724 Merel Wevers AV34 60mH
Ver
MJA - 60mHMJA - Ver MJA
725 Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgus 400m
Polshoog
JJA - 400mMannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJA
726 Myke van de Wiel AV Sprint 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Ver Vsen
727 Anne van de Wiel AV Sprint 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Ver Vsen
728 Otte Wienese GACH Polshoog
Vrouwen- Polshoog MJB
729 Yaran Wienneke GACH 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver Msen
730 Lucinde Wiersema Leiden Hoog
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 2 Vsen
731 Demi van d...ildenberg Eindhoven 60m
MJA - 60m MJA
732 Jurre Wildschut GACH 400m
Msen - 400m Msen
733 Nadine Willems De Liemers 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
734 Puck Van Wiltenburg PAC 400m
MJA - 400m MJA
735 Marnix Wilting AC TION Kogel
JJB - Kogel JJB
736 Noa Wingbermuhle PAC 400m
MJB - 400m MJB
737 Beau Winnubst AAC 60m
Ver
MJA - 60mMJA - Ver MJA
738 Riq de Wit Eindhoven 60m
JJB - 60m JJB
739 Wieger Jan de Wit AV Impala Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
740 Laura De Witte AV Trias 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
741 Lisanne de Witte AV Trias 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
742 Jeroen Witteveen HLLS 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
743 Rody de Wolff HRRR Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2 Msen
744 Eric Wolfrat GACH Polshoog
Mannen- Po...rtgroep 1 JJB
745 Anneloes Wonink Groningen Kogel
Vsen - Kogel MJA
746 Henderyke Wonink Groningen 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m Vsen
747 Hidde ter Woord DVTR Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1 Msen
748 Quinten Wormer Haag 60m
JJB - 60m JJB
749 Tara Yoro AV 1923 Hoog
Ver
Vrouwen- H...rtgroep 2Vsen - Ver Vsen
750 Tim Zandee AKU 400m
JJA - 400m JJA
751 Daphne van Zandvoort DAK 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
752 Milo Zech...allebroek Leiden 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
753 Jaap van Zevenbergen AV Fortuna 60mH
JJA - 60mH JJA
754 Loek van Zevenbergen AV Fortuna 60mH
Polshoog
Msen - 60mHMannen - P...rtgroep 2 Msen
755 Maurits van der Ziel VAV Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2 JJA
756 Lynn van Zijl DVTR 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
MJA - 60mHMJA - KogelVrouwen- H...rtgroep 2MJA - Ver MJA
757 Anke Zonderland AV Impala 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
758 Thijs Zoon Flevo Delta 800m
JJB - 800m JJB
759 Alex van Zutphen AAV `36 Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2 Msen
760 Roos van Zwam Ciko `66 60m
400m
Ver
MJA - 60mMJA - 400m MJA
761 Nico Zwarthoed AV Edam 1500m
Msen - 1500m Msen
762 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 400m
Msen - 400m JJA
763 Anita Hinriksdottir IJsland 800m
Vsen - 800m Vsen
764 Onyema Adigida Phanos 60m
JJA - 60m JJA
765 Thijmen Kupers Groningen 1000m
1000m NR Msen
766 Richard Douma AV Zaanland 1000m
1000m NR Msen
767 Thomas Roth Noorwegen 1000m
1000m NR Msen
768 Pieter-Jan Hannes Belgie 1000m
1000m NR Msen
769 Bram Som (BM) AL73 1000m
1000m NR Msen
770 Renee Eykens Belgie 400m
Vsen - 400m Vsen
771 Tiba Miran Groningen 800m
MJB - 800m MJB
772 Hensley Paulina Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60m Msen
773 Cathy Buijs Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60m Vsen