Inschrijvingen Brabants Kampioenschap Athletics Champs (Individueel)




Snr Naam Team
1 Ivar van Doorn JPA - AV Oss `78 Team 09
2 Luuk Groenewegen JPA - AV Oss `78 Team 09
3 Tijl Hes JPA - AV Oss `78 Team 09
4 Sieb Stiemer JPA - AV Oss `78 Team 09
5 Dylano Baas JPA - Reusel `69 Team 09
6 Teun Bleumer JPA - Reusel `69 Team 09
7 Chris de Kort JPA - Reusel `69 Team 09
8 Casper Couwenberg JPA - PH Team 05
9 Samuel Dobbelstein JPA - PH Team 05
10 Juul van Dongen JPA - PH Team 05
11 Jibbe Leenders JPA - PH Team 05
12 Floris Milder JPA - PH Team 05
13 Koen Milder JPA - PH Team 05
14 Julius Nolet JPA - PH Team 05
15 Robbie Smulders JPA - PH Team 05
16 Xavier van Zutven JPA - PH Team 05
17 Dani Goorden JPA - THOR Team 01
18 Casper den Haan JPA - THOR Team 01
19 Pim van der Maale JPA - THOR Team 01
20 Matthijs Quartel JPA - THOR Team 01
21 Ruben Uij...ewilligen JPA - THOR Team 01
22 Finn van Zomeren JPA - THOR Team 01
23 Mark Franken JPB - ACHL Team 13
24 Raoul Gulden JPB - ACHL Team 13
25 Cas Keetels JPB - ACHL Team 13
26 Savan Loilargosain JPB - AV Attila Team 21
27 Jurre van Hout JPB - AV Oss `78 Team 21
28 Bryan van der Hoek JPC - ACHL Team 13
29 Auke Korving JPC - ACHL Team 13
30 Vincent van der Star JPC - ACHL Team 13
31 Mick Tap JPC - ACHL Team 13
32 Simon Coomans JPC - AV Attila Team 21
33 Rens Maric...genhuizen JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 21
34 Leonard Oti JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 21
35 Guus Beumer JPC - PH Team 17
36 Robin Bijl JPC - PH Team 17
37 Scott Romijn JPC - PH Team 17
38 Floris Smit JPC - PH Team 17
39 Gijs Versteden JPC - AV Attila Team 21
40 Justin Peters JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 21
41 Jonas den Heijer JPC - AV Sprint Team 17
42 David Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 17
43 Thom Pelkmans JPC - AV Sprint Team 17
44 Duuk Schapendonk JPC - PH Team 17
45 Naomi Kocken MPA - ACHL Team 01
46 Mila Prinsen MPA - ACHL Team 01
47 Nina de Jong MPA - AV Oss `78 Team 09
48 Hilde van Zantvoort MPA - AV Oss `78 Team 09
49 Anna van der Eijk MPA - Reusel `69 Team 09
50 Iris Vugts MPA - Reusel `69 Team 09
51 Indy Brinkman MPB - ACHL Team 13
52 Yara Prinsen MPB - ACHL Team 13
53 Pukk Korsten MPB - AV Attila Team 21
54 Britt van Nieuwburg MPB - AV Attila Team 21
55 Esther Van Os MPB - AV Attila Team 21
56 Anouk van der Linden MPB - AV Oss `78 Team 21
57 Elza Staring MPB - AV Oss `78 Team 21
58 Liz Broks MPC - ACHL Team 13
59 Dewi Gulden MPC - ACHL Team 13
60 Ileyke Kiliç MPC - ACHL Team 13
61 Maud van Rijsewijk MPC - PH Team 17
62 Liv Soyo MPC - PH Team 17
63 Eva Voets MPC - PH Team 17
64 Myrthe Willems MPC - PH Team 17
65 Floor Engels MPC - ACHL Team 13
66 Isabel Kocken MPC - ACHL Team 13
67 Siri Groenewegen MPC - AV Oss `78 Team 21
68 Sara Beumer MPC - PH Team 17
69 Maud Boinck MPC - PH Team 17
73 Milan van Rooij JPA - AV Attila Team 10
74 Tristen Strooper JPA - AV Attila Team 10
75 Sebastiaan Prins JPA - AV De Keien Team 06
76 Timo Van Ravestein JPA - AV De Keien Team 06
77 Lars Bloemers JPA - AV Sprint Team 02
78 Jesse Boomaars JPA - AV Sprint Team 02
79 Kilan Goddijn JPA - AV Sprint Team 02
80 Dirk Lorkeers JPA - AV Sprint Team 02
81 Luuk Pelkmans JPA - AV Sprint Team 02
82 Merlijn Pellis JPA - AV Sprint Team 02
83 Tijn van den Berg JPA - AVV Team 10
84 Ruben Segers JPA - AVV Team 10
85 Matthijs Segers JPA - AVV Team 10
86 Beer Vergeer JPA - VOLO Team 06
87 Juriaan Visser JPA - VOLO Team 06
88 Jorrit Verhagen JPB - AVGM Team 22
89 Tijn Janssens JPB - AV Sprint Team 14
90 Tijmen Rotte JPB - AV Sprint Team 14
91 Luuk Verbeek JPB - AV Sprint Team 14
92 Gijs Linssen JPB - VOLO Team 22
93 Isaiah Taal JPB - VOLO Team 22
94 Joeri van Helderen JPC - Atledo Team 18
95 Stijn Pero JPC - AVGM Team 22
96 Lars van Stiphout JPC - AVGM Team 22
97 Senne van de Rest JPC - AV Sprint Team 14
98 Jeroen Luijsterburg JPC - THOR Team 18
99 Max van Tartwijk JPC - THOR Team 18
100 Beau Janssens JPC - Atledo Team 18
101 Finn Hak JPC - VOLO Team 22
102 Timo Visser JPC - VOLO Team 22
103 Thijs Hellenbrand JPC - THOR Team 18
104 Amber van Gurp MPA - AV Attila Team 10
105 Mila Strooper MPA - AV Attila Team 10
106 Floor Verhoeven MPA - AV Attila Team 10
107 Sarah Buijs MPA - AV Sprint Team 02
108 Ylva den Heijer MPA - AV Sprint Team 02
109 Djayla Hoek MPA - AV Sprint Team 02
110 Angel-Lynn van Vugt MPA - AV Sprint Team 02
111 Roza Willemen MPA - AV Sprint Team 02
112 Fenna Winkel MPA - AV Sprint Team 02
113 Daniek van Loon MPA - DAK Team 06
114 Elien Smits MPA - DAK Team 06
115 Sophie van der Sande MPA - Eindhoven Team 06
116 Lana Wang MPA - Eindhoven Team 06
117 Manon Apeldoorn MPA - VOLO Team 06
118 Isis Maas MPA - VOLO Team 06
119 Mare ter Wal MPA - VOLO Team 06
120 Eva den Boer MPB - Atledo Team 18
121 Veroline Sanders MPB - AVGM Team 22
122 Myrthe Belt MPB - AV Sprint Team 14
123 Lotte Damen MPB - AV Sprint Team 14
124 Puck van Gils MPB - AV Sprint Team 14
125 Anne Heijnen MPB - AV Sprint Team 14
126 Fenna Mallens MPB - AV Sprint Team 14
127 Jade van de Rest MPB - AV Sprint Team 14
128 Lieve Stoffelsen MPB - AV Sprint Team 14
129 Isa Verkoeijen MPB - AV Sprint Team 14
130 Sofie Werners MPB - VOLO Team 22
131 Anouk Rutjes MPC - Atledo Team 18
132 Joyce van Sluisveld MPC - AVGM Team 22
133 Katja Houtepen MPC - AV Sprint Team 14
134 Juno Bolder MPC - VOLO Team 22
135 Tess van Heijningen MPC - THOR Team 18
136 Sofie Nagelkerke MPC - THOR Team 18
137 Nora Suijkerbuijk MPC - THOR Team 18
138 Tess Aerts MPC - AVGM Team 22
139 Maud de Beer MPC - THOR Team 18
140 Mayte Mar...z Wiericx MPC - THOR Team 18
141 Eline Terhell MPC - THOR Team 18
142 Mathijs van Os JPA - AV Attila Team 10
143 Test Test MPC - THOR Team 18
145 Zeb van den Hurk JPA - GVAC Team 03
146 Lucas Koeling JPA - GVAC Team 03
147 Guus van Oirschot JPA - GVAC Team 03
148 Stijn Roersma JPA - GVAC Team 03
149 Fergus Tabor JPA - HAC Team 03
150 Luuk Verhoeven JPA - HAC Team 03
151 Mika van Borrendam JPA - Spado Team 07
152 Dyero IJzermans JPA - Spado Team 07
153 Quinten Jongkind JPA - Spado Team 07
154 Bjarne Maas JPA - Spado Team 07
155 Tim Withagen JPA - Spado Team 07
157 Tom Hendriks JPB - AV De Keien Team 19
158 Kendra Noorlander MPB - AV De Keien Team 19
159 Tijn de Kort JPB - Reusel `69 Team 23
160 Rick Brom JPB - AVV Team 23
161 Luuk Roubroeks JPB - GVAC Team 19
162 Teije Fleskens JPB - HAC Team 15
163 Lars de Beer JPB - THOR Team 15
164 Max van den Boom JPB - THOR Team 15
165 Xander Hellenbrand JPB - THOR Team 15
166 Thijs Kwaijtaal JPB - THOR Team 15
167 Sieb van Manen JPB - THOR Team 15
168 Stijn Uytdehaag JPB - THOR Team 15
169 Maurice van Beurden JPC - AV De Keien Team 19
170 Jahmani Franssen JPC - AV De Keien Team 19
171 Luuk van d...ieuwenhof JPC - Reusel `69 Team 23
172 Jasper Klok JPC - AVV Team 23
173 Tim van Meer JPC - SV Diomedon Team 23
174 Haico Noorlander JPC - AV De Keien Team 19
175 Seth van de Voort JPC - AV De Keien Team 19
176 Vince Hartman JPC - GVAC Team 19
177 Tim de Kok JPC - GVAC Team 19
178 Lynn Heeren MPA - GVAC Team 03
179 Sophie van... Boogaart MPA - HAC Team 03
180 Renske Gottenbos MPA - HAC Team 03
181 Janne van den Berg MPA - PH Team 11
182 Linde van Bragt MPA - PH Team 11
183 Eden Brouwers MPA - PH Team 11
184 Jasmijn van Geloof MPA - PH Team 11
185 Nienke Overmeijer MPA - PH Team 11
187 Tika Spijkers MPA - PH Team 11
188 Renske van der Steen MPA - PH Team 11
189 Noa van Velzen MPA - PH Team 11
190 Feline Verboven MPA - PH Team 11
191 Fenne Bijlhouwer MPA - Spado Team 07
192 Georgina Blaine MPA - Spado Team 07
193 Stara Carmelia MPA - Spado Team 07
194 Tinka Fokke MPA - Spado Team 07
195 Julia Graat MPB - Reusel `69 Team 23
196 Nienke van...en Boomen MPB - AVV Team 23
197 Sanne van Dongen MPB - AVV Team 23
198 Dylana Goorden MPB - THOR Team 15
199 Maud Lambregts MPB - THOR Team 15
200 Mila van Mook MPB - THOR Team 15
201 Mandy Uij...ewilligen MPB - THOR Team 15
202 Imke van Zimmeren MPB - THOR Team 15
203 Fem Peeters MPC - Reusel `69 Team 23
204 Noor Bengayou MPC - AVV Team 23
205 Annabel Gnodde MPC - AVV Team 23
206 Saskia Grosfeld MPC - AVV Team 23
207 Elle van Ravestein MPC - AV De Keien Team 19
208 Fieke van Sijll MPC - AV De Keien Team 19
209 Lynn Sterken MPC - AV De Keien Team 19
210 Tara Castenmiller MPC - SV Diomedon Team 23
211 Elin van Treijen MPC - SV Diomedon Team 23
217 Nick van Bree JPA - AVGM Team 08
218 Orlando Louwers JPA - AVGM Team 08
219 Ryan Heeren JPA - AV Spiridon Team 12
220 Casper Blonk JPA - SV Diomedon Team 12
221 Senna Bogers JPA - SV Diomedon Team 12
222 Baher Bakr JPB - Eindhoven Team 20
223 Ezra Born JPB - Eindhoven Team 20
224 Wessel Eijsermans JPB - Eindhoven Team 20
225 Pelle Boinck JPB - PH Team 16
226 Rens Jansen JPB - PH Team 16
227 Melle van der Zanden JPB - PH Team 16
228 Tom Kula JPB - Scorpio Team 20
229 Bas van der Made JPB - Scorpio Team 20
230 Noah Paunussa JPB - Scorpio Team 20
231 Matthijs Buijsen JPB - Spado Team 16
232 Tristan Van Meer JPB - Spado Team 16
233 Wouter van Zunderd JPB - Spado Team 16
234 Hau Wang JPC - Eindhoven Team 20
235 Ian Baatjes JPC - Scorpio Team 20
236 Jens van Tetering JPC - Scorpio Team 20
237 Jens Smit JPC - Spado Team 24
238 Luc Bijvoet JPC - Groene Ster Team 24
239 Tygo van der Schoof JPC - Scorpio Team 20
240 Nigel Kerpel JPC - Spado Team 24
241 Daniël Meerman JPC - Spado Team 24
242 Lotte Aerts MPA - AVGM Team 08
243 Eliza Dielhof MPA - AVGM Team 08
244 Micki Geijsels MPA - AVGM Team 08
245 Milou Keulstra MPA - AVGM Team 08
246 Iris van Sluisveld MPA - AVGM Team 08
247 Gaby van Sluisveld MPA - AVGM Team 08
248 Sanne van de Wiel MPA - AVGM Team 08
249 Seline de Neef MPA - Groene Ster Team 12
250 Tara Tilborgh MPA - Groene Ster Team 12
251 Noëlle Schalk MPA - AV Spiridon Team 12
252 Ghislaine Schalk MPA - AV Spiridon Team 12
254 Yvanka Wesdorp MPA - SV Diomedon Team 12
255 Jady Bakx MPA - THOR Team 04
256 Noa Casparie MPA - THOR Team 04
257 Babet van Dommele MPA - THOR Team 04
258 Fleur van Gaans MPA - THOR Team 04
259 Amarah Garcia MPA - THOR Team 04
260 Roos Jansen MPA - THOR Team 04
261 Loïs Konings MPA - THOR Team 04
262 Yfke van Manen MPA - THOR Team 04
263 Nina van Oorschot MPA - THOR Team 04
264 Senna van Oorschot MPA - THOR Team 04
265 Yanou van ...ijenbroek MPA - THOR Team 04
266 Floor Schilder MPA - THOR Team 04
267 Anne van Zimmeren MPA - THOR Team 04
268 Anouk Langstraat MPB - ATH Team 24
269 Lykke van de Vegte MPB - Groene Ster Team 24
270 Linde Berendsen MPB - PH Team 16
271 Quinty Dammers MPB - PH Team 16
272 Merel van Geloof MPB - PH Team 16
273 Fieke van Gemert MPB - PH Team 16
274 Iris de Jong MPB - PH Team 16
275 Renée Schutte MPB - PH Team 16
276 Mila Broekhuijsen MPB - Scorpio Team 20
277 Faylinn Jansen MPB - Scorpio Team 20
278 Meike Koeman MPB - Scorpio Team 20
279 Lotte de Grave MPB - Spado Team 16
280 Tessa Noom MPB - Spado Team 16
281 Elize Bogers MPC - Groene Ster Team 24
282 Elisa Freij MPC - Groene Ster Team 24
283 Rowena Stok MPC - Spado Team 24
284 Joan Zwakenberg MPC - Spado Team 24
285 Ise van Agtmaal MPC - Groene Ster Team 24
286 Romy Schneider MPC - Groene Ster Team 24
287 Daisy van Tilborgh MPC - Groene Ster Team 24
288 Isabelle v...der Sande MPC - Eindhoven Team 20