Inschrijvingen Athletic Champs




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team Estafetteteam Categorie
663 Amber Deijkers AV Zaanland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 3 Team 3 Team 3 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
664 Anouk Verhaal AV Zaanland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 5 Team 5 Team 5 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
665 Anouk de Vries AV Zaanland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 5 Team 5 Team 5 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPMini
666 Anouk Smit KAV Holland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 3 Team 3 Team 3 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
667 Cas Nelissen AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 4 Team 4 Team 4 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
668 Cas van Dort HLLM Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 3 Team 3 Team 3 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
669 Cassidy Hilgerink AV Hera Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 5 Team 5 Team 5 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPMini
670 Catelijne Wijnen AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 2 Team 2 Team 2 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
671 Charlotte Roeda AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 2 Team 2 Team 2 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
672 Levi Ravelli KAV Holland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 2 Team 2 Team 2 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
674 David Bouwens AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 2 Team 2 Team 2 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
675 Esmee Otto AV Zaanland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 5 Team 5 Team 5 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
676 Esmee Meering AKU Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 2 Team 2 Team 2 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
677 Ferry Heeremans AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 4 Team 4 Team 4 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
678 Fiene van het Kaar AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 4 Team 4 Team 4 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
679 Floor Nelissen AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 2 Team 2 Team 2 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
680 Frieda van Schaik KAV Holland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 4 Team 4 Team 4 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
681 Gijs de Vreugd AV Suomi Meerkamp
Team 2 Team 2 Team 2 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
682 Indy van Tienderen HLLM Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 3 Team 3 Team 3 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
683 Isa Struijs AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 2 Team 2 Team 2 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
684 Ivar Molenaar AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 2 Team 2 Team 2 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
685 Jeffrey de Kok HLLM Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 3 Team 3 Team 3 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
686 Jelmer de Gauw AV Zaanland Meerkamp
Team 1 Team 1 Team 1 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
687 Kobe Dijkema KAV Holland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 4 Team 4 Team 4 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
688 Koen Federer KAV Holland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 4 Team 4 Team 4 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
689 Laurens van den Berg AV Zaanland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 5 Team 5 Team 5 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
690 Leco van Zoelen AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 2 Team 2 Team 2 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
691 Levi Bloemhard AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 4 Team 4 Team 4 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
692 Lisa Ouwehand AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 4 Team 4 Team 4 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
693 Loïs Moningka HLLM Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 3 Team 3 Team 3 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
694 Maartje Brakenhoff AV Zaanland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 5 Team 5 Team 5 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
695 Malou de Gauw AV Zaanland Meerkamp
Team 5 Team 5 Team 5 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
696 Marijn van den Berg AV Zaanland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 1 Team 1 Team 1 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
697 Maud van Susteren HLLM Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 5 Team 5 Team 5 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
698 Mees Timmer AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 2 Team 2 Team 2 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
699 Merel van het Kaar AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 1 Team 1 Team 1 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
700 Mikai Snoek AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 1 Team 1 Team 1 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
701 Mike van der Veen AV Suomi Meerkamp
Team 1 Team 1 Team 1 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
702 Rick Haan AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 1 Team 1 Team 1 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
703 Rinny Van Ispelen KAV Holland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 3 Team 3 Team 3 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
704 Rohan Jahangier AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 1 Team 1 Team 1 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
705 Roosmarijn Meinsma AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 1 Team 1 Team 1 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
706 Rune van Voorbergen AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 4 Team 4 Team 4 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
707 Senna Vis AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 1 Team 1 Team 1 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
708 Sepp Mooren HLLM Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 3 Team 3 Team 3 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
709 Stefan Wielemaker KAV Holland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 4 Team 4 Team 4 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
710 Suzanne Otto AV Zaanland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 3 Team 3 Team 3 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
711 Teun Kloosterman AV Suomi Meerkamp
Team 1 Team 1 Team 1 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
712 Thyne Schop AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 1 Team 1 Team 1 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
713 Tom van Susteren HLLM Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 3 Team 3 Team 3 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
714 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus Meerkamp
Team 2 Team 2 Team 2 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
715 Veerle Bosma AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 1 Team 1 Team 1 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
716 Veerle Zwart KAV Holland Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 3 Team 3 Team 3 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA
717 Ciske Keukens HLLM Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 3 Team 3 Team 3 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA
718 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 5 Team 5 Team 5 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
719 Babette Bouwens AV Suomi Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 5 Team 5 Team 5 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB